MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Gasparilla Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Lightning City Gymnastics
2713
2021 Gasparilla Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
6A,
7A,
AB,
AD,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Jones, Alison
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
9.200
3
9.325
2
9.700
1
9.650
1
37.875
1
2
Cornileus, Jayla
RAD
A2
7
L7 a2 g1
9.425
1
9.475
2
9.575
1
9.350
4
37.825
1
3
Hawley, Lola
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
9.325
1
9.300
3
9.675
2
9.475
3
37.775
2
4
Mendez, Briana
International Gymnastics Training Center
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
9.400
1
9.300
2
9.425
1
9.500
1
37.625
1
5
Stripling, Emma
Sun Country Gymnastics
A2
7
L7 a2 g1
9.000
4T
9.675
1
9.200
5
9.450
1*
37.325
2T
5
Josi, Rayleigh
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
A2
7
L7 a2 g1
9.175
2
9.400
4
9.300
3
9.450
1*
37.325
2T
7
Jett, Jaelyn
Sun Country Gymnastics
A2
7
L7 a2 g1
9.000
4T
9.450
3
9.400
2
9.400
3
37.250
4
8
Cook, Adelie
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
A2
7
L7 a2 g2
9.000
4
9.625
1
9.475
1
9.050
4
37.150
1
9
Kirby, Brynn
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
9.250
2
9.050
6
9.500
4
9.200
7T
37.000
3
10
Wanca, Megan
Tumbleweeds Gymnastics Inc.
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
9.050
6T
9.400
1
9.225
9
9.300
4
36.975
4
11
Davila, Yamily
International Gymnastics Training Center
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.700
10T
9.325
2
9.575
2T
9.325
4T
36.925
1
12
Henderson, Tanner
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
9.050
1
8.650
8T
9.675
1
9.325
4T
36.700
2
13
Cook, Brooklyn
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.925
2
8.650
8T
9.575
2T
9.500
1
36.650
3
14
McIntosh, Katherine
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
8.825
10
9.250
4
9.250
6T
9.275
5
36.600
5
15
Pitts, Gabrielle
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
A2
7
L7 a2 g2
9.275
1
8.850
2
9.150
2
9.275
1
36.550
2
16
Calvin, Bailey
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
9.050
6T
8.875
7
9.050
10
9.500
2
36.475
6
17
Kidd, Bailee
Paulding Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
9.000
7
9.350
1
9.125
5
8.925
9
36.400
2
18
Baldwin, Bailee
RAD
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.800
5
8.825
6
9.325
5
9.425
2
36.375
4
19
Josi, Rhendee
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
8.500
12
9.200
5
9.600
3
9.000
13
36.300
7
19
Azpiri, Emily
RAD
A2
7
L7 a2 g1
8.675
9
9.100
5
9.275
4
9.250
5
36.300
5
21
Pueschell, Caitlin
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
9.125
4
8.700
10T
9.250
6T
9.200
7T
36.275
8
22
Costanzo, Adalynn
RAD
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.725
9
8.900
4T
9.175
7
9.400
3
36.200
5
22
Courson, Jazmyn
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
9.125
2
9.050
3
9.075
7T
8.950
8
36.200
3
24
Scarratt, Addison
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
8.875
8
8.750
6
9.200
4
9.250
4
36.075
4
25
Vega-Rodriguez, Alanah
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.825
4
9.350
1
8.625
12
9.150
8
35.950
6
26
Reeder, Nova
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
9.050
3T
8.950
4
8.700
10
9.200
5
35.900
5
27
Rae Serrano, Lila
RAD
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.775
6
8.900
4T
9.075
8
9.100
9
35.850
7
28
Szmiga, Jordan
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.750
7T
9.025
3
8.800
10
9.225
7
35.800
8
29
Pinilla, Mariana
International Bogota
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
9.100
5
8.800
8
8.525
12
9.250
6
35.675
9
30
Eubank, Anna
North Florida Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
8.450
13
8.775
9
9.250
6T
9.175
9
35.650
10
31
Liddle, Brooklyn
Gem State Gymnastics Academy
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
9.050
3T
7.925
10
9.275
3
9.375
3
35.625
6
32
Evans, Sophia
International Gymnastics Training Center
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.400
12
8.575
10
9.375
4
9.250
6
35.600
9
33
Sharp, Taylor
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.700
10T
8.750
7
9.275
6
8.850
12
35.575
10
34
Patterson, Jody
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
9.025
6
8.500
8
8.625
11
9.400
2
35.550
7
35
Feldman, Madeline
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
8.550
12
8.700
7
9.075
7T
9.150
6
35.475
8
36
Harrison, Emma
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
8.750
9
8.825
5
9.100
6
8.675
12
35.350
9
37
Szmiga, Taylor
Premier Gymnastics Club
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
9.050
6T
8.550
12
8.675
11
9.050
12
35.325
11
38
Ziegenfelder, May
Sun Country Gymnastics
A2
7
L7 a2 g2
8.725
9
8.650
4
8.700
5
9.225
3
35.300
3
39
Kennedy, Evelyn
RAD
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.750
7T
8.550
11
8.950
9
9.000
10T
35.250
11
40
Anderson, Kenzie
Paulding Gymnastics
A2
7
L7 a2 g2
8.950
5
8.100
5
9.125
3
8.975
5
35.150
4
41
Eby, Jenna
Alpha Gymnastics
A2
7
L7 a2 g2
8.800
8
8.800
3
8.550
6
8.700
8
34.850
5
42
Valentine, KaraLynn
Magnitude 10.0 Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g2
8.925
9
7.350
13
9.425
5
9.075
11
34.775
13
43
Jackson, Nylah
Southeastern Elite Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g1
8.900
3
8.050
12
8.700
11
9.000
10T
34.650
12
43
Blakemore, Abigail
Ozark Mountain Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
8.650
10T
8.300
9
8.825
9
8.875
10
34.650
10
45
Miller, Scarlett
North Florida Gymnastics
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
9.050
3T
6.850
12
9.300
2
9.100
7
34.300
11
46
Browning, Abby
MEKS
A2
7
L7 a2 g1
8.725
8
8.350
7
7.850
9
9.150
6
34.075
6T
46
McGuire, Bree
Alpha Gymnastics
A2
7
L7 a2 g1
8.925
7
8.600
6
8.150
8
8.400
10
34.075
6T
48
Allen, Esther
Paulding Gymnastics
A2
7
L7 a2 g2
9.050
2T
7.900
6
8.200
8
8.750
7
33.900
6
49
Foster, Ruth
Alpha Gymnastics
A2
7
L7 a2 g1
9.000
4T
7.850
8
8.400
7
8.625
9
33.875
8
50
Largacha, Sara
International Bogota
A2
6
L6 a2 g3
8.650
10T
7.800
11
8.375
12
8.850
11
33.675
12
51
Soden, Ruby
MEKS
A2
7
L7 a2 g2
8.900
6
7.200
8
8.500
7
8.850
6
33.450
7
52
Pinson, Sophia
STARS Athletics
A2
7
L7 a2 g1
9.075
3
7.800
9
7.250
10
9.100
7
33.225
9
53
Forsyth, Jadyn
STARS Athletics
A2
7
L7 a2 g2
8.875
7
7.850
7
7.250
10
8.650
9
32.625
8
54
Diaz, Marily
STARS Athletics
A2
7
L7 a2 g2
8.000
10
5.550
9
8.050
9
7.750
10
29.350
9
55
Herb, Yarden
Sun Country Gymnastics
A2
7
L7 a2 g2
9.050
2T
0.000
10
9.050
4
9.250
2
27.350
10
56
Sai, GIselle
STARS Athletics
A2
7
L7 a2 g1
0.000
10
7.750
10
9.050
6
8.925
8
25.725
10