MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2021 Meet Me Under The Sea
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-01-22
2021-01-24
Indiana Gym Nest
344
2021 Meet Me Under The Sea - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 08N
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
2N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
DN,
GN,
PN
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Havens, Nicole
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
2N
Child
8.750
5
9.550
1
9.300
1
9.450
1
37.050
1
2
Padgett, Mia
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Child
9.250
1
9.550
1
8.500
4
9.200
1
36.500
1
3
Wheeler, Adele
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Junior A
9.300
3
9.450
1
8.450
6
9.150
3T
36.350
1T
3
Revis, Journey
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
3N
Junior A
9.100
4
9.100
5
9.050
2
9.100
5
36.350
1T
5
Shultz, Brylee
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Junior A
9.450
1
9.350
2T
8.300
7
9.200
2
36.300
3
5
Brockman, Summer
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Child
9.150
3T
9.400
2
8.650
1
9.100
3
36.300
2
7
Tedder, Ellie
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
2N
Junior
8.550
5
9.450
1
9.000
2
9.150
1
36.150
1T
7
Riddle, Halo
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
2N
Junior
9.150
1
9.350
2
8.850
3
8.800
3
36.150
1T
9
Garcia, Viv
Calumet Gymnastics Club
08N
3N
Junior B
9.200
1
9.000
2T
8.800
1
9.050
2
36.050
1
10
Nunley, Cadence
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
2N
Child
9.200
2
9.350
2
8.450
5
9.000
3
36.000
2
10
Ireland, Alaina
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
2N
Junior
9.100
2
9.050
3
9.100
1
8.750
4
36.000
3
12
Fletcher, Charlee
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Junior A
9.000
5
9.250
4
8.550
4
9.150
3T
35.950
4
13
Geiger, Aubree
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
2N
Child
9.000
3
9.300
3
9.000
2
8.600
4
35.900
3
14
Vugfeveen, Liberty
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
2N
Child
8.700
6
9.200
4
8.800
3
9.100
2
35.800
4
15
Rush, Amelia
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Junior A
8.400
7
8.600
8
9.300
1
9.300
1
35.600
5
16
Strickler, Brooklynn
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
2N
Junior
8.700
4
8.950
4
8.800
4
9.050
2
35.500
4
17
Capen, Lillian
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Junior A
9.350
2
9.350
2T
8.200
8
8.500
8
35.400
6
18
Holtzleiter, Madi
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
3N
Child
8.700
7
9.150
4
8.600
2T
8.900
4
35.350
3T
18
Miller, Bella
Calumet Gymnastics Club
08N
3N
Child
8.750
6
9.050
5
8.400
5
9.150
2
35.350
3T
20
Wyatt, Maci
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
3N
Junior A
8.800
6
9.000
6
8.500
5
9.000
6
35.300
7
21
Gannon, Janessa
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Junior B
8.700
3
9.000
2T
8.200
3
9.100
1
35.000
2
21
Griffith, Morgan
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Junior A
8.350
8
8.850
7
9.000
3
8.800
7
35.000
8
23
Wells, Avery
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Junior B
8.800
2
9.050
1
8.400
2
8.700
3
34.950
3
24
Byrd, Paisley
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Child
9.200
2
8.400
8
8.600
2T
8.500
7
34.700
5
25
Bernotus, Payton
Calumet Gymnastics Club
08N
3N
Child
9.150
3T
8.700
6
8.100
7
8.700
6
34.650
6
26
Ensley, Tori
Mid-America Gymnastics
08N
2N
Junior
8.900
3
8.750
5
8.700
5
8.250
5
34.600
5
27
Parker, Logan
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Child
8.900
5
9.350
3
7.800
8
8.400
8
34.450
7
28
Rose, Carley
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
3N
Child
8.400
8
8.500
7
8.350
6
8.750
5
34.000
8
29
Padgett, Meadow
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
2N
Child
9.400
1
7.500
5
7.800
6
8.400
5
33.100
5
30
McConnell, Leah
Indiana Gym Nest
08N
2N
Child
8.900
4
7.400
6
8.700
4
8.050
6
33.050
6