MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 EGA Winter Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-12-04
2020-12-06
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
477
2020 EGA Winter Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
A1,
A2,
A3,
A4,
A5,
A7,
AXB,
AXD,
AXP,
AXS,
AXD-Adult,
AXG-Adult,
AXS-Adult
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Le, Hanah
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Sr A
9.600
2
9.600
3
9.100
3
9.450
1
37.750
1
2
Loyd, Ava
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Sr A
9.550
3
9.650
1
9.250
1
9.150
6
37.600
2
3
Goodno, Maybrey
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Jr A
9.850
1
9.600
1
8.700
7
9.350
1
37.500
1
4
Armstrong, Paige
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Sr A
9.400
7
9.550
4
9.100
4
9.400
2
37.450
3
5
Luckert, Avari
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Sr A
9.500
4
9.500
5
9.100
5
9.300
5
37.400
4
6
Brandell, Jennifer
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
10
AXS-Adult
Adult
9.700
1
9.000
2
9.000
2
9.600
1
37.300
1
7
Crossland, Zoey
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Sr A
9.700
1
9.350
7
8.850
8
9.350
4
37.250
5
7
Lagge, Grace
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Sr A
9.400
1
9.500
1
9.000
1
9.350
2
37.250
1
9
Bennett, Summer
Flip Factory
10
AXS
Sr A
9.500
5
9.450
6
9.000
7
8.900
9
36.850
6
10
Shook, Macy
Tumble Stars Gymnastics Center
10
AXD
All
9.200
1
8.900
1
9.000
2
9.650
1
36.750
1
10
Mason, Ashton
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
10
AXD-Adult
Adult
9.400
1
9.000
1
8.850
3
9.500
1
36.750
1
10
Loudenslager, Izabella
Tumble Stars Gymnastics Center
10
AXP
Jr A
9.200
2
9.350
1
9.150
2
9.050
6
36.750
1
13
Capps, Khloe
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Sr A
9.500
6
8.550
12
9.200
2
9.400
3
36.650
7
14
Baldini, Roxanna
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Jr A
9.400
4
9.250
5
9.300
1
8.500
11
36.450
2
15
Lister, Simone
Flip Factory
10
AXS
Jr A
9.600
2
9.350
3
8.550
10
8.750
10
36.250
3
15
Feese, Kaidence
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Jr A
9.400
5
9.500
2
8.350
12
9.000
4
36.250
4
17
Barnhart, Adeline
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Jr A
9.500
3
8.900
8
8.900
6
8.900
6
36.200
5
18
Hopper, Angel
Flip Factory
10
AXS
Sr A
9.400
8
9.650
2
8.200
13
8.800
11
36.050
8
19
Scott, Laila
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Sr A
9.100
4
8.550
2
9.000
2
9.150
3
35.800
2
20
Hindman, Holly
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Jr A
8.900
9
9.300
4
8.650
8
8.900
7
35.750
6
20
Alcay, Mya
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Sr A
9.000
9
8.900
11
9.050
6
8.800
12
35.750
9
22
Goodman, Caroline
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Jr A
9.150
7
8.900
9
8.600
9
9.050
3
35.700
7
23
Place, Krista
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Jr A
8.600
6
8.450
3
9.200
1
9.350
1
35.600
2
24
Harwell, Samantha
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Sr A
9.000
6
8.450
4
8.650
4
9.400
1
35.500
3
24
Cox, Reagan
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Jr A
8.700
10
8.350
11
9.300
2
9.150
2
35.500
8
26
Ahadizadeh, Jaclyn
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Jr A
9.300
1
8.200
4
8.650
5
9.300
2
35.450
3
26
Gudino, Mia
Tumble Stars Gymnastics Center
10
AXP
Sr A
9.300
2
8.550
3
8.450
5
9.150
4
35.450
4
26
Baxter, Candice
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Jr A
9.100
8
8.400
10
8.950
5
9.000
5
35.450
9
26
Kelley, Isabella
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Sr A
8.500
12
9.100
9
8.850
9
9.000
7
35.450
10
30
Hightower, Halle
Powerhouse
10
AXS
Sr A
9.000
10
9.250
8
8.500
12
8.650
13
35.400
11
31
Boyle, Kiera
Tumble Stars Gymnastics Center
10
AXD
All
8.600
3
8.150
2
9.100
1
9.450
2
35.300
2
32
Bradley, Madison
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Sr A
8.400
13
9.000
10
8.800
10
9.000
8
35.200
12
33
Booth, Ashlyn
Victory Gymnastics
10
AXS
Jr A
8.000
12
9.250
6
9.000
3
8.900
8
35.150
10
34
Ball, Savanah
Tumble Stars Gymnastics Center
10
AXP
Jr A
9.200
3
8.600
2
8.000
6
9.300
3
35.100
4
35
Morgan, Natash
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
10
AXS-Adult
Adult
8.000
2
9.100
1
9.050
1
8.700
2
34.850
2
36
McCarley, Kinlee
Powerhouse
10
AXS
Jr A
9.300
6
7.650
12
9.000
4
8.800
9
34.750
11
37
Kerl, Katherine
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Jr A
8.600
7
8.000
6
8.850
3
9.150
5
34.600
5
38
Bell, Marissa
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Sr A
8.900
8
7.800
7
8.900
3
8.750
8
34.350
5
39
Dewees, Isabella
Olympic Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Jr A
8.800
5
7.800
8
8.700
4
9.000
7
34.300
6
40
Baecker, Gabrielle
Powerhouse
10
AXS
Sr A
9.000
11
7.550
13
8.750
11
8.900
10
34.200
13
41
Fowler, Shelby
Tumble Stars Gymnastics Center
10
AXD
All
8.700
2
8.000
3
8.200
3
9.200
3
34.100
3
42
Lee, Adria
Olympic Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Sr A
9.200
3
8.400
5
7.200
8
9.150
5
33.950
6
43
King, Erica
Olympic Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Jr A
9.000
4
8.000
7
7.600
8
9.250
4
33.850
7
44
Taylor, Masyn
Tumble Stars Gymnastics Center
10
AXP
Sr A
9.000
7
8.100
6
7.600
7
9.100
6
33.800
7
45
Brooke, Geweleyana
Powerhouse
10
AXS
Jr A
8.200
11
9.050
7
8.400
11
8.100
12
33.750
12
46
Ayers, Kearston
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Sr A
9.100
5
7.400
8
8.100
6
9.100
7
33.700
8
47
Maas, Mallory
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
10
AXG-Adult
Adult
8.700
1
7.750
1
7.700
1
9.000
1
33.150
1
48
McDaniel, Julia
Oklahoma Gold Gymnastics
10
AXP
Jr A
8.200
8
8.150
5
7.700
7
8.700
8
32.750
8
49
Silva, Brianna
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
10
AXD-Adult
Adult
8.800
2
0.000
2
9.200
1
9.200
3
27.200
2
50
Young, Madison
Edmond Gymnastics Academy
10
AXD-Adult
Adult
8.700
3
0.000
3
8.950
2
9.300
2
26.950
3