MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: D03
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Campbell, Reyna
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc
D03
XP
Sr A
9.200
1T
9.200
4
9.500
2
9.625
1
37.525
1
2
McBurney, Sophia
Buckeye Gymnastics
D03
XP
Sr B
9.050
8
9.575
1
9.525
1
9.250
5T
37.400
1T
2
Penzone, Samantha
Buckeye Gymnastics
D03
XP
Sr B
9.225
2
9.500
2
9.375
4
9.300
4
37.400
2T
4
Beilstein, Gillian
Buckeye Gymnastics
D03
XP
Sr B
9.300
1
9.475
3
9.200
6
9.325
3
37.300
3
5
Brimah, Charity
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc
D03
XP
Sr B
9.150
6
9.350
5
9.350
5
9.350
2
37.200
4
6
McKenzie, Carly
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr A
9.150
3T
9.000
7
9.700
1
9.125
6
36.975
2
7
Mullett, Rachel
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc
D03
XP
Sr A
9.100
5T
9.300
2
9.200
6
9.275
4
36.875
3
8
Crispin, Aleigha
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr B
9.175
4T
9.225
7
9.400
2T
9.025
12
36.825
5
9
Hayes, Molly
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr B
8.700
9T
9.375
4
9.400
3T
9.250
6T
36.725
6
10
Crispin, Lorien
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr C
9.175
2
9.050
6
9.400
3
9.075
8
36.700
1
11
Hammond, Riley
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr C
9.025
5
8.900
7
9.425
2
9.200
6T
36.550
2
12
Valus, Halli
Buckeye Gymnastics
D03
XP
Sr A
8.775
8
9.150
6
9.325
4T
9.200
5
36.450
4
13
Valus, Kelsi
Buckeye Gymnastics
D03
XP
Sr C
9.250
1
9.375
3
8.400
8
9.300
3
36.325
3
14
Smith, Lillian
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr C
8.600
8
8.700
9
9.500
1
9.475
1
36.275
4
15
Whittington, Josephine
Hocking Valley Gymnastics Center
D03
XP
Sr B
9.125
7
9.075
8
8.925
9
9.050
11
36.175
7
16
Stiffler, Kayla
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr A
9.100
6T
8.800
8
9.325
5T
8.900
9
36.125
5
16
Tucker, Sara
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D03
XP
Sr C
9.050
3T
8.550
10
9.300
4
9.225
5
36.125
5
18
Culver, Madison
Buckeye Gymnastics
D03
XP
Sr A
8.375
9
9.225
3
9.400
3
9.075
7
36.075
6T
18
LaRosa, Lillian
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc
D03
XP
Sr A
9.150
4T
9.175
5
8.425
9T
9.325
3
36.075
7T
20
Johnson, Avery
Fliptastic Gymnastics Inc
D03
XP
Sr B
9.175
5T
8.400
11
9.025
8
9.400
1
36.000
8
21
Allender, Ryann
Buckeye Gymnastics
D03
XP
Sr C
9.050
4T
9.400
2
8.275
9
9.250
4
35.975
6
22
DiSalle, Katie
Buckeye Gymnastics
D03
XP
Sr C
8.975
6
9.575
1
8.200
11
9.200
7T
35.950
7
23
Normandin, Alexis
Hocking Valley Gymnastics Center
D03
XP
Sr A
9.200
2T
8.525
10
8.625
8
9.400
2
35.750
8
24
Freese, Makena
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D03
XP
Sr B
9.200
3
8.650
9
8.550
11
9.150
9T
35.550
9
25
Hancock, Catie
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D03
XP
Sr C
8.500
10
8.175
11
9.225
5
9.325
2
35.225
8
25
Basham, Megan
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D03
XP
Sr B
8.700
10T
8.625
10
8.675
10
9.225
7
35.225
10
25
Spiker, Molly
Champion Gymnastics and Cheer
D03
XP
Sr A
9.075
7
8.725
9
8.425
10T
9.000
8
35.225
9
28
Milum, Lillian
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D03
XP
Sr B
8.525
11
8.175
12
9.075
7
9.150
10T
34.925
11
29
VonNiederhausern, Scarlet
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr A
8.225
10
9.425
1
8.750
7
8.400
10
34.800
10
30
Jones, Emma
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr C
8.225
11
8.850
8
8.425
7
9.025
9
34.525
9
31
O'Nan, Valerie
Legacy Gymnastics LLC
D03
XP
Sr C
8.550
9
8.100
13
8.225
10
9.000
10
33.875
10
32
Kingham, Elizabeth
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr C
8.700
7
8.150
12
8.675
6
0.000
11T
25.525
11
33
Matthews, Lyvia
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr B
0.000
12
9.325
6
0.000
12
9.200
8
18.525
12
34
DiSabato, Ciana
Integrity Gymnastics and Cheerleading
D03
XP
Sr C
0.000
12T
9.225
4
8.100
12
0.000
12T
17.325
12
35
Dargatz, Paige
Buckeye Gymnastics
D03
XP
Sr C
0.000
13T
9.100
5
0.000
13
0.000
13T
9.100
13