MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-06
2020-03-08
Gahanna Cyclone Gymnastics
2051
2020 Arnold Gymnastics Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: C08 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Eckert, Brooke
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
9.500
1T
9.450
2
9.500
1
9.550
2T
38.000
1
2
Watson, Kristalyn
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr C
9.475
1
9.500
1
9.250
3T
9.725
1T
37.950
1
3
Crooks, Audrey
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
9.625
1
9.400
1
9.300
2
9.525
2
37.850
1
3
Ellert, Ava
Defiance Area YMCA
C08
3
Jr B
9.425
2
9.475
1
9.550
1
9.400
2T
37.850
1
5
Mooney, Kelsey
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
9.500
2T
9.150
3
9.375
2
9.600
1
37.625
2
6
Gibbs, Bailee
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
9.475
3
9.775
1
8.800
7
9.550
3T
37.600
3
7
Haney, Eva
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr C
9.350
2
9.250
1T
9.475
2T
9.500
1
37.575
1
8
Martin, Maggie
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr C
9.375
1
9.250
2T
9.500
1
9.125
6
37.250
2
9
Myroniak, Delaney
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Sr C
9.400
2
8.850
8
9.150
5T
9.725
2T
37.125
2
10
Jolly, Jenna
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr C
9.100
7
9.400
2
9.300
1T
9.300
5
37.100
3
11
Gorski, Sydney
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr B
9.275
5
9.150
4
9.050
4
9.500
1
36.975
2
12
Shaw, Sophia
Defiance Area YMCA
C08
3
Jr B
9.175
8
9.175
3
9.350
3
9.250
4
36.950
3
12
Anders, Olivia
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
9.225
4
9.200
2T
9.325
1
9.200
8
36.950
2
14
Mitchell, Lola
Pinnacle Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr A
9.000
7T
9.450
1
9.100
3T
9.325
2
36.875
1
14
Began, Kaelyn
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr C
9.250
3
8.950
5T
9.350
4
9.325
5
36.875
3
16
Jackson-Kuofie, Charlotte
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr A
9.250
2
9.075
3
8.900
6
9.600
1
36.825
2
17
Lung, Josephine
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr C
9.050
8T
9.200
4
9.150
6T
9.400
4
36.800
4
18
Prewitt, Lucy
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Sr B
9.175
7T
9.100
6
9.000
8
9.500
3
36.775
3T
18
Milanich, Sasha
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Sr B
9.200
5T
9.125
4T
9.150
3
9.300
6
36.775
4T
20
Ryan, Adele
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr C
9.175
5T
8.700
8
9.475
3T
9.400
2
36.750
4
21
Cui, Kaylyn
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr B
9.375
3
8.475
12
9.450
2
9.400
3T
36.700
4
22
Wu, Allison
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr A
9.275
1
8.900
7
9.350
1
9.150
4T
36.675
3
23
Mazur, Lo
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Sr A
9.250
4
8.850
10
9.125
5
9.400
5T
36.625
4
24
Gackowski, Carley
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr B
9.450
1
9.100
5
8.850
7T
9.200
5T
36.600
5
25
Samuel, Carol
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Sr C
9.225
5
8.700
10
9.050
7
9.600
3
36.575
5
25
Hamilton, Madeline
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr A
9.225
3
9.000
4T
9.100
4T
9.250
3
36.575
4
27
Gillespie, Adalee
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr C
9.375
3
9.275
3
8.950
8
8.950
9
36.550
6
28
Smith, Emma
Pinnacle Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
9.175
5
8.575
13
9.250
3
9.375
7
36.375
5T
28
Graham, Amanda
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr C
8.825
11
9.150
5
9.300
2T
9.100
7
36.375
7
28
Gillette, Ava
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Sr A
9.050
6T
8.875
9
9.200
4
9.250
8T
36.375
6T
31
Milliner, Brenna
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
9.300
2
8.850
9T
8.950
9
9.250
7
36.350
5
32
Marich, Lilli
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Sr A
8.925
9
9.075
4T
8.875
6
9.450
4
36.325
7
33
Middleton, Mia
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr B
9.000
11
8.450
13
9.100
4T
9.750
1
36.300
6
34
Miller, MArleigh
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
9.200
6T
8.925
8
8.700
12
9.400
4T
36.225
7
35
Hernandez, Aaliyah
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr C
8.900
8
9.175
4
8.700
8
9.350
3T
36.125
5
36
Jackson-Kuofie, Samantha
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr A
8.950
8
9.075
5T
8.750
8
9.250
9T
36.025
8
37
Tagalicod, Kalea
Pinnacle Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
9.175
8T
9.125
5T
8.250
14
9.400
5T
35.950
8
38
Politsky, Lauren
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr B
9.150
9
8.850
7
8.850
8T
9.050
8
35.900
6
39
Moss, Brynlee
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr C
8.800
10T
9.225
3
8.500
11
9.350
4T
35.875
6T
39
Valentine, Bryleigh
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr C
9.225
4
8.650
9
9.050
5T
8.950
7
35.875
7T
41
Petrus, Sydnie
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr C
8.875
10
9.100
6
9.250
4T
8.625
10
35.850
8
42
Thomas, Stella
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr B
9.000
10
8.975
6
8.650
12T
9.200
6T
35.825
7
43
Mann, Mei-Li
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Sr B
9.250
3
9.025
7
8.650
13
8.850
10
35.775
9
44
Gackowski, Madeline
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Sr A
9.050
7T
8.750
11
8.550
13T
9.400
6T
35.750
9
44
Myers, Lulu
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr C
9.150
6
9.050
7
8.400
13
9.150
6
35.750
9
46
Morris, Nora
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr B
8.775
13
9.350
2
8.950
6
8.600
13
35.675
8
47
DeSantis, Carli
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr A
9.150
4T
8.925
6
8.650
8
8.900
8
35.625
5
48
Matthews, Evee
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr B
9.200
6T
8.800
8
8.750
11
8.750
12
35.500
9
49
Johnston, Annabelle
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
9.125
10
8.600
12
9.100
5T
8.650
12
35.475
10
50
Yarn, Cadence
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr A
8.800
13
8.900
8
8.575
12
9.150
10
35.425
10
51
Morgareidge, Astrid
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
9.150
9
9.200
3T
7.900
15
9.100
9
35.350
11
52
Lloyd, Matilyn
Defiance Area YMCA
C08
3
Jr B
9.300
4
8.175
13
9.000
5
8.850
11
35.325
10
52
Rudloff, Alyssa
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr A
9.100
6
8.350
8
8.825
7
9.050
6
35.325
6
54
Singleton, Addison
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr B
8.925
11
8.525
11
8.850
9T
9.000
9
35.300
11
55
Russo, Alyssa
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr B
8.700
12T
8.850
10T
8.825
11
8.750
11
35.125
12
56
Baker, Aubrey
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr C
8.850
9
8.400
12
9.000
7
8.850
9
35.100
8
57
Ranft, Ainsley
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr A
8.975
9
7.825
11
9.050
5
9.150
5T
35.000
7
58
Smies, Hannah
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr B
9.200
7T
8.000
14
8.825
10
8.900
10
34.925
12
58
Malamisura, Lola
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr A
8.725
12
9.000
5T
8.600
9
8.600
12
34.925
8
60
Tyler, Anyla
Pinnacle Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr B
8.850
12
8.625
10
8.250
14
9.150
7
34.875
13
60
Molden, Ayriss
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr C
9.050
9T
8.175
11
8.650
11
9.000
8
34.875
10
62
Keefer, Ali
Pinnacle Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr A
8.825
10
9.200
2
7.850
13
8.950
7
34.825
9
63
Maienza, Gabby
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr C
9.100
7
8.950
6T
8.550
10
8.100
12
34.700
9
64
Holbrook, Teagan
Defiance Area YMCA
C08
3
Jr C
8.800
11T
8.950
7T
9.050
6T
7.800
13
34.600
10
65
Budzina, Sophie
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr B
8.500
14
8.725
11
8.875
10
8.400
14
34.500
13
65
Huesdash, Sommer
Pinnacle Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
8.825
12
8.675
12
8.600
10T
8.400
14
34.500
11
67
Huth, Avery
Pinnacle Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
8.550
15
8.925
7
8.550
14T
8.450
13
34.475
12
67
Rhoads, Aubrey
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr C
8.625
13
8.800
9
8.600
12
8.450
11
34.475
11
69
Sensel, Anna
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr A
8.650
14
8.975
6
8.250
15
8.550
12
34.425
13
70
Costilow, Claire
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
8.900
10T
8.200
14
8.650
9
8.650
11
34.400
14
71
Pieronek, Maddie
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr B
8.325
15
8.300
14
9.100
6T
8.600
13
34.325
14
72
Rodgers, Avery
Pinnacle Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr C
9.175
6T
8.525
10
7.650
13
8.900
8
34.250
11
73
Graves, Kerrigan
Pinnacle Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr C
9.350
4
7.850
13
8.725
10
8.300
12
34.225
12
74
Gutridge, Katherine
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr A
9.000
8T
8.025
10
8.350
11
8.750
9T
34.125
10
75
Krumlauf, Addison
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr B
8.300
14
8.675
9
8.650
13T
8.400
14
34.025
14
76
Runyon, Vera Ann
Zanesville Gymnastics
C08
3
Sr A
8.900
11T
8.125
15
8.600
11T
8.350
15
33.975
15
77
Snow, Jillian
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr B
8.700
13T
8.100
15
9.050
7
8.100
15
33.950
15
77
Pariseau, Tenely
Defiance Area YMCA
C08
3
Jr C
8.750
13
8.475
11
8.425
12
8.300
10T
33.950
12
79
Kollias, Kenzie
X treme Gymnastics
C08
3
Jr A
8.250
13
7.550
12
9.200
2
8.750
10T
33.750
11
80
Beisner, Stella
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Sr C
8.800
12
7.875
12
8.750
9
8.250
13
33.675
13
81
Guy, Elliot
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr C
8.775
12
7.925
13
8.650
9
8.300
11T
33.650
13
82
Quayle, Brooke
Gymnastics World Inc.
C08
3
Jr A
9.150
5T
7.075
13
8.550
10
8.700
11
33.475
12
83
Castiglione, Nina
Gym X-Treme LTD.
C08
3
Jr A
8.800
11
8.250
9
8.000
12
7.800
13
32.850
13