MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-06-20
2019-06-23
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
1930
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: TH3B Level: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Byrd, Elyza
Greater Toledo YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
9.000
2
9.000
5
8.875
2
9.300
4
36.175
1
2
Link, Frances
Mel Korum Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.700
8
9.100
2
9.000
1
9.300
3
36.100
1
3
Brown, Hannah
Islands YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.900
6
9.125
2
8.550
5
9.450
1
36.025
2
4
Kramer, Joesy
Licking County Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.800
7
9.100
2
8.550
4
9.400
1
35.850
2
5
Mazzaglia, Kaelyn
Haverhill YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
9.175
1
8.875
9
8.500
10
9.275
5
35.825
3
6
Ellazar, Sophia
Islands YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
9.150
1
9.400
1
7.825
13
9.400
1
35.775
3
7
Schoen, Kara
Greater Toledo YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
9.025
3
8.400
10
8.850
2
9.225
7
35.500
4
8
Niehaus, Mikayla
Edwardsville YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.850
8
9.200
1
8.525
9
8.900
18
35.475
4
9
Irvine, Talia
Mel Korum Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.850
2
8.900
5
8.500
5
9.200
5
35.450
1
9
Archambeau, Taylor
Wilton Family YMCA, Inc.
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.875
7
8.600
15
9.075
1
8.900
18
35.450
5
11
Albers, Addison
Sidney-Shelby Co. YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.850
8
8.600
15
8.550
5
9.400
2
35.400
6
11
Kleiber, Saige
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.600
16
8.925
7
8.800
3
9.075
13
35.400
6
13
Chapman, Nicole
Cameron Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
9.000
2
9.100
3
8.025
15
9.225
9
35.350
8
14
Tilton, Rachel
Mel Korum Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.850
2
8.950
2
8.575
3
8.950
13
35.325
2
15
Flynn, Ava
Islands YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.550
12
8.900
4
8.700
3
9.125
10
35.275
5
16
Henderson, Naomi
Greater Toledo YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
9.050
2
8.625
8
8.325
7
9.250
5
35.250
6
16
Podolak, Caitlyn
Mel Korum Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.750
6
8.925
3
8.425
6
9.150
7
35.250
3
18
Peterson, Natalie
La Crosse YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.900
5
8.725
5
8.500
5
9.050
11
35.175
7
19
Paradis, Nevaeh
Haverhill YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.800
4
8.700
7
8.550
4
9.100
8
35.150
4
20
Fryer, Grace
Edwardsville YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.700
12
9.000
5
8.550
5
8.875
20
35.125
9
21
Martinez-Espinosa, Jiovanna
Cameron Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
9.000
2
8.900
8
7.925
17
9.250
7
35.075
10
22
Mayya, Tanvi
Countryside YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.700
12
8.875
9
8.125
14
9.050
14
34.750
11
23
Hunter, Lauren
Cameron Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.700
8
8.875
6
7.800
17
9.350
1
34.725
5
24
Kolman, Alison
Darien YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.250
24
8.400
19
8.700
4
9.350
3
34.700
12
25
Rudie, Emma
La Crosse YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.900
5
8.700
6
8.325
7
8.750
13
34.675
8
26
Gelhaus, Norah
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.700
8
8.975
1
7.975
15
9.000
12
34.650
6
27
Razler, Katlynn
Hatboro YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.100
23
8.475
10
8.800
1
9.250
3
34.625
7
28
Tor, Neta
Hatboro YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.550
15
8.925
3
8.325
7
8.725
20
34.525
8
29
Tanrath, Rylie
Islands YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.650
10
8.650
7
7.900
12
9.300
3
34.500
9
29
Brooks, Kasey
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.650
15
8.550
17
8.425
11
8.875
20
34.500
13
31
Kurth, Sophia
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.300
23
8.650
14
8.550
5
8.800
23
34.300
14
32
Eck, Lily
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.300
21
8.050
15
8.600
2
9.300
2
34.250
9
32
Tor, Ella
Hatboro YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.950
4
8.250
11
7.800
14
9.250
5
34.250
10
34
Schwalje, Kasey
Hatboro YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.300
21
8.450
11
8.300
8
9.175
6
34.225
10
35
Buhlmann, Raegun
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.500
17
8.300
12
8.150
11
9.225
4
34.175
11
36
Allen, Samantha
Mel Korum Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.750
6
8.250
13
8.000
14
8.950
13
33.950
12
36
McKee, Emily
Darien YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.800
11
7.850
25
8.350
12
8.950
16
33.950
15
38
Kessen, Carley
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.350
22
8.400
19
8.150
13
8.875
20
33.775
16
39
Rychlik, Jackie
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.450
14
8.525
9
8.050
11
8.700
14
33.725
11
40
Arredondo, Penelope
Darien YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.600
16
7.950
24
7.975
16
9.175
10
33.700
17
40
Bates, Abbey
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.250
16
7.800
14
8.500
5
9.150
8
33.700
12
40
Ganchorre, Geneva
Mel Korum Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
9.000
2
9.075
4
6.625
24
9.000
15
33.700
17
43
Beam, Jenna
La Crosse YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.600
16
8.750
11
7.550
21
8.750
24
33.650
19
44
Grimm, Bella
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.500
13
7.850
13
8.100
10
9.150
8
33.600
13
45
Lynn, Veronica
Meadville Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.650
10
7.900
12
8.150
9
8.875
12
33.575
14
46
McGuire, Sophia
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.700
12
8.300
22
7.300
22
9.250
7
33.550
20
47
Deere, Olivia
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.550
19
8.700
12
7.100
23
9.175
10
33.525
21
47
Telitz, Ella
Cameron Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.550
19
8.000
23
7.875
19
9.100
12
33.525
21
47
Carr, Riley
Hatboro YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.450
18
7.800
16
8.250
9
9.025
11
33.525
13
50
Armitage, Ashlyn
Greater Toledo YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.850
8
8.700
12
6.550
25
9.275
5
33.375
23
51
Vermote, Fiona
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.550
15
8.650
8
7.225
24
8.900
16
33.325
14
52
McGuire, Sierra
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.650
10
7.325
21
8.250
9
9.050
10
33.275
15
52
Keller, Addie
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
8.550
19
8.500
18
7.925
17
8.300
25
33.275
24
54
Bosick, Mikayle
Edwardsville YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
9.050
1
7.450
20
7.800
17
8.950
13
33.250
16
55
Lenthall-Cleary, Lia
Hatboro YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
7.850
24
8.175
14
8.100
13
8.900
16
33.025
17
56
Snyder, Danielle
Hatboro YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.400
19
8.625
9
7.325
22
8.550
22
32.900
18
57
Betz, Blakely
Edwardsville YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 CHILD 12 & under
7.800
25
8.400
19
7.650
20
8.925
17
32.775
25
58
Brekke, Lily
La Crosse YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
7.750
25
7.750
17
8.125
12
8.775
18
32.400
19
59
Pierce, Elaine
Hatboro YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.600
13
7.250
22
7.550
20
8.750
19
32.150
20
60
Brazelton, Justice
La Crosse YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.600
13
7.725
18
7.250
23
8.450
24
32.025
21
61
Mantel, Sophia
Countryside YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.650
10
7.700
19
6.550
25
9.075
9
31.975
22
62
Burkhalter, Heather
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.650
10
6.700
24
7.975
15
8.475
23
31.800
23
63
Isbell, Skylar
Meadville Family YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.700
8
7.025
16
7.050
16
8.700
14
31.475
15
64
McClain, Cierra
Northeast Philadelphia YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.800
4
6.050
25
7.725
19
8.675
21
31.250
24
65
Atwood, Ashlee
Countryside YMCA
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 JUNIOR 13
8.300
15
7.250
15
7.375
15
8.100
16
31.025
16
66
Pilgrim, Deirdra
Woodson YMCA of Wausau
TH3B
6
B S3 L6 SENIOR 14 & up
8.400
19
6.850
23
7.350
21
8.200
25
30.800
25