XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Bigayan, Kailiyana | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 9.000 6 | 9.375 2 | 9.550 1 | 9.450 4 | 37.375 1 |
2 | Lenzi, Maura | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 9.300 2 | 9.225 4 | 9.325 2 | 9.525 3 | 37.375 1 |
3 | Hays, Maya | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.700 10 | 9.250 3 | 9.300 3 | 9.275 11 | 36.525 4 |
4 | Dobson, Julia | North Shore Wildcats-YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.050 23 | 8.350 15 | 9.175 4 | 8.625 30 | 34.200 12 |
5 | Parry, Annika | La Crosse YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 9.000 6 | 8.850 7 | 9.000 5 | 9.325 8 | 36.175 5 |
5 | Healy, Yana | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.425 14 | 8.700 10 | 9.000 5 | 9.650 1 | 35.775 8 |
7 | Lorenz, Hannah | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.125 22 | 9.425 1 | 8.950 7 | 9.400 6 | 35.900 7 |
7 | Prenzler, Ruth | Edwardsville YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.400 15 | 8.600 12 | 8.950 7 | 9.225 14 | 35.175 10 |
9 | Johnson, Sanaa | Edwardsville YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.500 12 | 8.750 8 | 8.750 9 | 9.600 2 | 35.600 9 |
10 | Perez, Mia | South Bay Family YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 9.250 4 | 8.700 10 | 8.675 10 | 9.450 4 | 36.075 6 |
11 | McNally, Kamryn | La Crosse YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 9.800 1 | 9.000 6 | 8.475 11 | 9.300 9 | 36.575 3 |
11 | Schibbelhut, Marin | La Crosse YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.000 26 | 7.675 21 | 8.475 11 | 9.000 26 | 33.150 19 |
13 | Campli, Lilly | Brandywine YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.400 15 | 7.050 24 | 8.450 13 | 9.075 19 | 32.975 22 |
14 | Gyllander, Lillian | La Crosse YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 9.300 2 | 7.000 25 | 8.300 14 | 9.300 9 | 33.900 14 |
15 | Robarge, Samantha | Kettle Moraine YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.750 9 | 7.000 25 | 8.250 15 | 9.375 7 | 33.375 15 |
16 | Winzenried, Gabrielle | Greater Waukesha County YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.175 20 | 7.775 19 | 8.200 16 | 9.050 22 | 33.200 18 |
16 | King, Marissa | La Crosse YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 7.900 29 | 8.000 17 | 8.200 16 | 9.025 25 | 33.125 20 |
18 | Pires, Emma | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.375 17 | 7.000 25 | 8.100 18 | 8.850 28 | 32.325 25 |
19 | Jaipuri, Isabelle | Woodson YMCA of Wausau |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 9.000 6 | 8.600 12 | 8.050 19 | 9.075 19 | 34.725 11 |
19 | Hearns, Rebecca | North Shore Wildcats-YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.000 26 | 8.325 16 | 8.050 19 | 8.900 27 | 33.275 17 |
21 | Gyllander, Grace | La Crosse YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 9.200 5 | 7.650 22 | 7.950 21 | 9.250 13 | 34.050 13 |
21 | Gyllander, Sara | La Crosse YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.625 11 | 7.300 23 | 7.950 21 | 9.125 17 | 33.000 21 |
23 | Hack, Mia | RE Linder YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.000 26 | 7.700 20 | 7.875 23 | 8.700 29 | 32.275 27 |
24 | Gyllander, Gretta | La Crosse YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.300 18 | 6.950 28 | 7.775 24 | 9.275 11 | 32.300 26 |
25 | Buchkowski, Alyssa | Woodson YMCA of Wausau |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.150 21 | 6.000 31 | 7.750 25 | 9.200 15 | 31.100 29 |
26 | Emanuele, Liliana | Oil City YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 7.700 31 | 6.925 29 | 7.650 26 | 8.300 31 | 30.575 30 |
27 | Bisarra, Gisselle | Grace Gymnastics Center/ Lakewood Family YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.050 23 | 6.600 30 | 7.600 27 | 9.050 22 | 31.300 28 |
28 | Bhat, Nikita | Goffstown YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.200 19 | 8.000 17 | 7.525 28 | 9.050 22 | 32.775 24 |
29 | Michlig, Taliya | La Crosse YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.450 13 | 8.400 14 | 7.325 29 | 9.150 16 | 33.325 16 |
30 | Peterson, Hannah | YMCA of Metropolitan Milwaukee |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 7.800 30 | 8.725 9 | 7.200 30 | 9.125 17 | 32.850 23 |
31 | Lee, Ruby | South Bay Family YMCA |
SU1AFinals |
8 |
A S2 L8 JUNIOR 15 & under | 8.050 23 | 9.200 5 | 0.000 31 | 9.075 19 | 26.325 31 |
|