MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-06-20
2019-06-23
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
1930
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: FR1A Level: 3 Division: A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Zimmerman, Maggie
Arlington YMCA Angels
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.300
3
9.250
2
9.200
3
9.500
3
37.250
1
2
Gilbert, Kyleigh
Licking County Family YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.275
4
9.050
7
9.300
2
9.350
4
36.975
2
3
Smith, Jane
Arlington YMCA Angels
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.425
1
9.025
8
8.700
11
9.625
1
36.775
3
3
Uejio, Mahalia
Arlington YMCA Angels
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.250
5
8.800
13
9.425
1
9.300
5
36.775
3
5
Kravchenco, Liliana
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.150
11
9.475
1
8.500
16
9.600
2
36.725
5
6
Newcomer, Analise
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.350
2
8.750
15
9.000
4
9.250
6
36.350
6
7
Creanza, Grace
Darien YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.175
9
9.000
9
8.875
8
8.950
9
36.000
7
8
Lee, Olivia
Hatboro YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.175
9
9.150
3
8.400
18
9.100
7
35.825
8
9
Dourn, Olivia
Kettle Moraine YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.050
15
8.700
18
9.000
4
9.050
8
35.800
9
10
Scace, Brynlee
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.225
7
8.700
18
8.900
7
8.950
9
35.775
10
11
Burroughs, Joey
Sidney-Shelby Co. YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.150
11
9.000
9
8.825
9
8.700
17
35.675
11
12
Wyan, Avery
Sidney-Shelby Co. YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.250
5
9.150
3
8.225
22
8.950
9
35.575
12
13
Sitathammavong, Malika
Arlington YMCA Angels
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.825
30
8.750
15
9.000
4
8.950
9
35.525
13
14
Fultz, Braelynn
Ross County YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.125
13
8.700
18
8.550
15
8.650
18
35.025
14
15
Downs, Annabelle
Greensburg YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.900
25
8.950
11
8.500
16
8.650
18
35.000
15
16
Lin, Elena
Darien YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.050
15
8.150
30
8.700
11
8.800
14
34.700
16
17
Ziolkowski, Brianna
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.075
14
8.450
25
8.600
13
8.450
25
34.575
17
18
Bleichwehl, Grace
Kettle Moraine YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.200
8
8.700
18
8.100
23
8.550
20
34.550
18
19
Blumenschein, Eden
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.850
28
9.075
6
8.000
26
8.550
20
34.475
19
20
Curran, Addison
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.800
31
8.750
15
8.250
21
8.500
22
34.300
20
21
Ogilvie, Sidney
Darien YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.950
21
8.600
22
7.875
27
8.800
14
34.225
21
22
Jalakas, Heili
Darien YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.900
25
8.300
27
8.725
10
8.250
29
34.175
22
23
Lovell, Myliegh
McDonough YMCA Twisters
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.750
33
8.400
26
8.050
25
8.900
13
34.100
23
24
Brown, Emma
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.000
17
9.100
5
7.650
30
8.250
29
34.000
24
24
Arn, Averi
Green County Family YMCA Inc.
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.950
21
8.200
28
8.100
23
8.750
16
34.000
24
26
Castellanos, Olivia
Darien YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
9.000
17
8.200
28
8.375
19
8.350
26
33.925
26
27
Bunk, Hannah
YMCA of the Twin Tiers - Bradford
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.900
25
8.100
32
8.375
19
8.500
22
33.875
27
28
Glass, Leah
Sidney-Shelby Co. YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.950
21
8.850
12
7.550
32
8.350
26
33.700
28
29
Masagli, Brielle
YMCA of the Twin Tiers - Bradford
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.975
19
8.000
33
7.600
31
8.500
22
33.075
29
30
Montgomery, Isabella
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.850
28
8.600
22
7.425
33
8.000
33
32.875
30
31
Prosser, Lucy
Rye YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.750
33
8.800
13
7.000
34
8.300
28
32.850
31
32
Kloehn, Kylie
Kettle Moraine YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.600
35
8.150
30
7.875
27
8.050
31
32.675
32
33
Page, Gracie
YMCA of Warren County
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.500
36
7.300
36
8.600
13
7.750
34
32.150
33
34
Smith, Karli
Shelby YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.800
31
7.900
34
7.700
29
7.700
35
32.100
34
35
Jude, Kylie
Union County YMCA Gymnastics
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.975
19
7.550
35
6.650
35
8.050
31
31.225
35
36
Kloehn, Kamren
Kettle Moraine YMCA
FR1A
3
A S1 L3 CHILD 9 & under
8.950
21
8.500
24
0.000
36
0.000
17.450
36