MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Rock Star Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-17
2020-01-20
Virginia Techniques Gymnastics Inc.
1025
Rock Star Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 11
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Messick, Addison
Gymnastics Inc.
11
XP
Sunday Senior B
9.425
1
9.450
1
9.850
1
9.425
3
38.150
1
2
Whitfield, Jalyn
Gymnastics Inc.
11
XP
Sunday Senior C
9.200
4
9.350
1
9.700
1
9.700
1
37.950
1
3
Watkins, Eliza
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior B
9.175
4
9.050
2
9.550
2
9.375
4
37.150
2
4
Geddes, Lizzy
Gymnastics Inc.
11
XP
Sunday Senior C
9.125
5
8.800
3
9.675
2
9.475
3
37.075
2
5
Cook, Ryleigh
Positively Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
9.375
1
8.800
2
9.425
3
9.350
3
36.950
1
6
Ricks, Leila
Gymnastics Inc.
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
9.075
3
8.850
2
9.300
6
9.500
3
36.725
1
7
West, Victoria
Aerial East Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Senior C
8.900
6
9.000
2
9.500
4
9.200
5
36.600
3
8
Owens, Liza
Aerial East Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Senior C
9.300
3
8.175
7
9.525
3
9.550
2
36.550
4
8
Ho, ThanhCat
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Senior A
9.075
4
8.550
1
9.450
2
9.475
1
36.550
1
10
Newell, Abbie
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior C
9.325
2
8.600
4
9.425
5
9.150
6
36.500
5
11
Bentinck, Tyler
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
9.275
2
8.325
4
9.550
2
9.275
7
36.425
2
12
Malik, Ava
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
8.800
7
8.950
1
9.375
5
9.275
7
36.400
2
13
Almquist, Kate
Aerial East Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
8.850
5
8.350
4
9.625
2
9.550
2
36.375
3
14
Blanchard, Valen
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior A
9.550
1
7.825
2
9.675
1
9.300
2
36.350
2
15
Tapper, Raegan
Aerial East Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
9.125
4
8.000
5
9.700
1
9.500
1
36.325
3
16
Harwood, Amy
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior B
9.025
7
8.725
4
9.325
3
9.225
7
36.300
3
17
Vernon, Madison
Blue Ridge Gymnastics Academy
11
XP
Sunday Senior C
9.475
1
8.575
5
9.275
8
8.900
9
36.225
6
18
Sainz, Amaia
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
8.700
10
8.600
3
9.625
3
9.275
8
36.200
4
19
Johnston, Carys
Blue Ridge Gymnastics Academy
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
9.325
1
7.425
9
9.675
1
9.625
1
36.050
5
20
Cottrell, Olivia
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior B
9.100
5
8.750
3
8.800
8
9.350
5
36.000
4
21
Jackson, Emily
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Junior A
9.300
2
8.200
4
9.300
2
9.150
2
35.950
1
22
Combs, Lexie
Positively Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
9.050
6
8.950
1
8.800
8
9.050
9
35.850
4
23
Breeding, Easton
Positively Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior A
8.925
6
8.925
1
8.575
6
9.225
1
35.650
2
24
Pagan, Bryanah
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Senior B
9.275
3
7.775
6
8.850
7
9.575
1
35.475
5
25
Collins, Arabella
Positively Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior A
8.700
7
8.300
3
9.350
1
9.075
4
35.425
3
26
Penland, Tamarine
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
9.175
2
7.950
5
8.900
9
9.350
4
35.375
6
27
Cooper, Breanne
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior C
8.650
9
8.150
8
9.400
7
9.025
8
35.225
7
28
Jones, Kelsey
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
8.700
11
8.525
3
9.250
5
8.600
11
35.075
5
29
Puleo, Brooke
Aerial East Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Senior C
8.675
8
7.550
9
9.425
6
9.150
7
34.800
8
29
Ingold, Mary Mason
CORE Kids
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
8.800
8
7.700
8
9.200
7
9.100
9
34.800
7
31
Farraj, Ava
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
9.075
5
7.100
7
9.175
6
9.400
2
34.750
6
32
Thomas, Brianna
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
9.025
7
7.450
6
9.350
4
8.900
10
34.725
7
33
Kubacki, Jordan
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior C
8.750
7
8.375
6
8.200
9
9.350
4
34.675
9
34
Suson, Katee
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior B
9.425
2
7.100
8
8.925
5
9.150
8
34.600
6
35
Gurdin, Sophia
Aerial East Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Senior B
9.000
8
7.225
7
8.900
6
9.450
2
34.575
7
36
Husband, Charlotte
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior A
9.250
2
7.800
3
8.450
5
9.025
6
34.525
3
37
Cook, Kaitlyn
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior B
8.850
9
8.550
5
8.100
9
8.950
10
34.450
8
38
Thurman, Gabriella
River City Youth Fitness
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
9.050
4
6.550
10
9.450
4
9.350
5
34.400
8
38
Tyler, Ann-Katherine
Aerial East Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
8.700
11
7.925
6
8.700
10
9.075
10
34.400
9
40
Rivers, Camille
CORE Kids
11
XP
Sunday Senior A
9.050
5
7.675
5
8.425
6
9.175
4
34.325
4
41
Ruckwardt, Abigail
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
9.275
3
7.100
8
8.700
10
9.175
8
34.250
8
41
Delaney, Sophie
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior A
9.175
3
7.050
7
8.900
4
9.125
5
34.250
5
43
Hantz, Freya
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
9.000
8
6.850
10
9.050
7
9.300
5
34.200
9
43
Jahn, Heidi
CORE Kids
11
XP
Sunday Junior A
9.175
3
7.150
7
8.850
5
9.025
6
34.200
4
45
Halpin, Reagan
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
8.725
9
7.800
7
8.225
11
9.325
6
34.075
10
46
Woods, Brynlee
Positively Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior A
8.700
8
7.700
5
9.000
4
8.600
7
34.000
5
47
Aldrich, Jocie
Positively Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
8.725
10
7.000
9
8.750
9
9.325
4
33.800
10
48
Brown, Tylaiyah
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Junior A
9.000
4
8.550
2
7.825
9
8.300
8
33.675
6
49
Spears, Kiki
River City Youth Fitness
11
XP
Sunday Senior A
8.500
10
6.800
8
9.000
3
9.250
3
33.550
6
50
Lindamood, Emma
Positively Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior A
9.000
5
6.375
9
9.050
3
9.075
5
33.500
7
51
Tritt, Tahlyn
Positively Gymnastics
11
XP
Sunday Junior A
8.400
9
7.450
6
8.250
7
9.100
3
33.200
8
52
Schmitt, Ellie
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Junior B
8.950
9
6.550
11
8.300
11
9.300
6
33.100
11
53
Simonds, Serenity
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Senior A
8.775
7
7.700
4
8.325
7
8.050
10
32.850
7
54
Silva, Thalia
CORE Kids
11
XP
Sunday Senior A
8.650
9
7.350
6
7.800
9
9.000
7
32.800
8
55
Trieu, Haley
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Junior A
9.350
1
7.000
8
7.900
8
8.100
9
32.350
9
56
Butler, Abby
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior B
8.650
10
5.050
9
9.250
4
9.275
6
32.225
9
57
Dougherty, Jorie
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior A
8.725
8
6.600
9
7.500
10
8.825
9
31.650
9
58
Dougherty, Faith
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior A
8.925
6
5.700
10
8.050
8
8.900
8
31.575
10
59
Isidro, Emma
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
11
XP
Sunday Junior C
8.850
6
0.000
8.950
8
8.700
11
26.500
11
60
Moret, Emmamarie
Capital Gymnastics National Center
11
XP
Sunday Senior B
9.075
6
0.000
0.000
9.050
9
18.125
10