My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2020 Winter Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2020 Winter Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-03-012020-03-01 Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics122
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1For the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline XG28.600 127.700 227.400 228.600 1112.300 1
      Craven, Kayla            9.500 
      Elder, Lauren   9.500   9.150   9.100    
      Harkema, Anna      9.100   9.050    
      Roxbury, Peyton   9.500      9.250   9.700 
      Smith, Isabelle   9.600   9.450       
      Stevens, Valerie            9.400 
2Flipstar Gymnastics Center XB28.000 227.400 128.650 127.750 2111.800 1
      Albrecht, Ainsley   9.200   9.250   9.600    
      Gray, Quyncee   9.200   9.400   9.500   9.200 
      Heemstra, Annika         9.550   9.250 
      Janicki, Sophia      8.750       
      Swihart, Raylynn   9.600         9.300 
3Alpena Gymnastics XG28.500 227.800 126.900 328.200 2111.400 2
      Beaubien, Jamie   9.500   9.250      9.400 
      Brousseau, Callie   9.500   9.250       
      Donajkowski, Lindsay         9.000    
      Dragiewicz, Faith   9.500   9.300       
      Halleck, Lola         9.050    
      Samp, Grace            9.500 
      Smith, Brooke         8.850   9.300 
4Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XB28.100 126.900 228.250 227.800 1111.050 2
      Burnett, Addison   9.400          
      Carter, Laurelye      8.850   9.550    
      Haight, Grace            9.300 
      Johnson, Addison   9.400         9.200 
      Kyes, Aliya      9.200   9.400    
      Wolf, Whitley   9.300   8.850   9.300   9.300 
5Flipstar Gymnastics Center XG28.000 427.000 327.650 128.100 3T110.750 3
      Hanes, Payton   9.400   9.050      9.300 
      Kessel, Miley   9.200   9.200   9.300   9.400 
      Malburg, Maya      8.750   9.200    
      Moffitt, Carly   9.400      9.150   9.400 
6For the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline XP28.200 126.400 126.800 129.000 1110.400 1
      Alexander, Emilie   9.100      9.000   9.500 
      Duffield, Alana   9.500   9.150      9.800 
      Gentner, Libbie   9.600   9.150   8.950   9.700 
      Paulson, Nora      8.100   8.850    
7Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XS28.100 127.050 2T26.700 327.600 3109.450 1
      Bonn, Emmalee   9.400   8.800       
      Clark, Paige         8.900    
      Kyes, Rylee         8.950   9.000 
      Price, Natalie   9.300   9.000   8.850   9.100 
      Rubel, Mackenzie   9.400   9.250      9.500 
8Flipstar Gymnastics Center XS27.500 427.400 126.900 1T27.500 4109.300 2
      Johnson, Ava      9.000       
      Quillan, Marissa   9.400   9.400   9.050   9.400 
      Sanders, Maylan   9.000         9.000 
      Sanford, Lexie         9.000   9.100 
      Sterley, Madelyn   9.100   9.000   8.850    
9For the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline XS27.200 527.050 2T26.900 1T27.700 2108.850 3
      Asfaha, Dibora   9.100      8.950    
      Buer, Lily      9.300      9.000 
      Carlson, Emma   9.000         9.300 
      Crame, Claire   9.100   9.050   9.150   9.400 
      Long, Sophia      8.700   8.800    
9Tri Cities YMCA XG28.300 325.750 626.700 428.100 3T108.850 4
      Conrad, Molly      8.450       
      Osterhart, Morgan   9.600      9.400   9.600 
      Thielbar, Kylie         8.700   9.200 
      Whitney, Lenora   9.300   8.550   8.600   9.300 
      Wilhelm, Hannah   9.400   8.750       
11Tri Cities YMCA XS27.800 326.500 426.350 427.800 1108.450 4
      Brock, Everleigh   9.200   8.600       
      Evans, Lily   9.300         9.000 
      Gardner, Abbey         9.000   9.500 
      Holter, Alexis         8.800   9.300 
      Laug, Addalyn   9.300          
      Parker, Hailey      8.650       
      Smith, Jordan      9.250   8.550    
12Alpena Gymnastics XS28.000 226.350 526.100 527.300 5107.750 5
      LaCross, Annabelle   9.300   8.650       
      LaCross, Sidney      8.700   8.600   9.000 
      Peterson, Ezra   9.400         9.200 
      Weaver, Ceci      9.000   8.700    
      Wetherhult, Victoria   9.300      8.800   9.100 
13High Flyers XG27.600 626.000 526.300 527.400 6107.300 5
      Bettner, Brooke      8.600   8.700    
      Collingham, Mira            9.200 
      Gill, Madison   9.200   8.650       
      Heffernan, Cara   9.100          
      Krause, Riley         8.850   9.100 
      Wolfe, Berklee   9.300   8.750   8.750   9.100 
14Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XG27.900 526.600 424.650 627.900 5107.050 6
      Flickinger, Hannah   9.300   9.050   8.300   9.400 
      Krieger, Leah         7.600    
      Lacey, Brena   9.300   9.050   8.750   9.300 
      Whitscell, Emerson   9.300   8.500      9.200 
15High Flyers XP27.600 225.600 225.550 228.200 2106.950 2
      Daksiewicz, Stephanie   9.100   8.450   8.750    
      Flatt, Olivia      8.450      9.500 
      Lavin, Faith      8.700   7.800    
      Richards, Talia   9.300      9.000   9.400 
      Vagnetti, Daria   9.200         9.300 
16Flipstar Gymnastics Center XD26.700 125.000 125.900 128.650 1106.250 1
      Garber, Mattie   9.200   8.000   8.050   9.550 
      Kovar, Alex   8.500   8.150   8.900   9.600 
      Murphy, Lindy   9.000   8.850   8.950   9.500 
17High Flyers XD18.400 2T17.550 318.150 218.600 372.700 2
      Gregory, Rori   9.000   8.600   9.200   9.100 
      Petru, Maria   9.400   8.950   8.950   9.500 
18For the Kidz Gymnastics and Trampoline XD18.400 2T18.100 216.700 318.950 272.150 3
      Bultema, Anna   9.200   8.800   7.800   9.500 
      DeVries, Paige   9.200   9.300   8.900   9.450 
19Red Arrow Youth Gymnastics XP9.300 38.800 38.750 39.650 336.500 3
      Clark, Alexis   9.300   8.800   8.750   9.650 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.