Platinum# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Hirthler, Ella | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
Diamond Age 12+ | 9.000 1 | 8.950 1 | 9.000 5 | 9.550 1 | 36.500 1 |
2 | Kearns, Gianna | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
Diamond Age 12+ | 8.450 9 | 8.300 6 | 9.300 1 | 9.500 2 | 35.550 3 |
2 | Evans, Gianna | Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI 14+ | 8.500 4 | 7.900 3 | 8.500 6 | 9.500 1 | 34.400 4 |
4 | Crane, Hannah | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
Diamond Age 12+ | 8.900 2 | 8.600 4 | 8.900 6 | 9.450 3 | 35.850 2 |
4 | Farchi, Ora | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 8.300 13 | 8.400 13 | 9.350 1 | 9.450 1 | 35.500 3 |
4 | Styles, Ava | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
DI Age 9-11 | 8.700 5 | 8.600 3 | 8.150 10 | 9.450 1 | 34.900 4 |
7 | Madden, Jacqueline | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 9.300 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.150 2 | 9.400 2 | 37.300 1 |
7 | Sheiner, Tori | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
DI Age 9-11 | 8.800 3 | 8.100 6 | 9.100 2 | 9.400 2 | 35.400 2 |
7 | Ruggieri, Olivia | Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI12-13 | 8.700 4 | 8.300 5 | 8.300 8 | 9.400 1 | 34.700 5 |
10 | Spiotta, Delainey | Delco Training Center |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 9.300 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.100 3 | 9.350 1 | 37.200 1 |
10 | Szuchmacher, Hannah | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 9.600 2 | 8.800 10 | 8.850 5 | 9.350 1 | 36.600 4 |
10 | Allman, Annabelle | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1- Age 9 | 8.900 3 | 8.950 3 | 9.300 2 | 9.350 1 | 36.500 3 |
10 | Galbraith, Ava | Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI12-13 | 9.000 2 | 7.200 7 | 9.050 6 | 9.350 2 | 34.600 6 |
10 | Rosado, Ava | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
DI Age 9-11 | 8.300 9 | 8.100 7 | 8.700 7 | 9.350 3 | 34.450 7 |
10 | Riopel, Sienna | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
DI Age 9-11 | 8.200 10 | 7.600 10 | 8.600 8 | 9.350 4 | 33.750 10 |
16 | Goldberg, Jocelyn | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 9.800 1 | 9.300 5 | 8.900 4 | 9.300 2 | 37.300 2 |
16 | Hetherington, Cameron | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 9.450 1 | 8.950 5 | 9.250 2 | 9.300 2 | 36.950 2 |
16 | Albertson, Reeves | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 9.000 4 | 8.850 3 | 9.300 1 | 9.300 1 | 36.450 2 |
16 | Mascitis, Sarah | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI12-13 | 9.050 1 | 8.450 4 | 9.600 1 | 9.300 3 | 36.400 1 |
16 | Andres, Finley | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 8.900 6 | 9.100 8 | 8.750 7 | 9.300 3 | 36.050 7 |
16 | Kong, Sophia | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI 14+ | 8.800 2 | 7.800 4 | 9.350 1 | 9.300 2 | 35.250 1 |
16 | Dogheim, Maya | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
Diamond Age 12+ | 8.500 7 | 8.800 2 | 8.550 9 | 9.300 4 | 35.150 6 |
16 | Ortiz, Meredith | Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR Age 11-13 SR | 7.700 7 | 8.950 4 | 8.700 5 | 9.300 1 | 34.650 3 |
16 | Eisner, Eloise | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR - Age 11-13 JR | 6.700 9 | 9.100 2 | 9.200 1 | 9.300 1 | 34.300 2 |
16 | Max, Rebecca | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 3 |
Gold |
Gold Senior | 8.300 1 | 7.800 2 | 8.100 3 | 9.300 1 | 33.500 1 |
26 | Spiro, Ciela | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 10+ | 9.350 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.450 1 | 9.250 1 | 37.350 1 |
26 | Cuadrado, Lindajostiry | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2- Age 12+ | 9.350 2 | 9.450 1 | 8.600 5 | 9.250 1 | 36.650 2 |
26 | Kelter, Juliet | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 9.350 1 | 8.950 2 | 9.050 3 | 9.250 2 | 36.600 1 |
26 | Treen, Georgina | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 8.800 10 | 8.400 12 | 9.400 1 | 9.250 3 | 35.850 5 |
26 | Lenard, Lilyanna | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR Age 11-13 SR | 8.100 4 | 9.200 3 | 9.300 1 | 9.250 2 | 35.850 1 |
26 | Branton, Zoey | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
Diamond Age 12+ | 8.500 6 | 8.500 5 | 9.150 2 | 9.250 5 | 35.400 4 |
26 | Arcilla, Lana | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR Age 11-13 SR | 8.200 3 | 9.300 1 | 8.600 6 | 9.250 3 | 35.350 2 |
26 | Ben-David, Shaia | Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI 14+ | 8.350 5 | 8.800 1 | 8.600 5 | 9.250 3 | 35.000 3 |
26 | Witcraft, Maci | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 9.200 3 | 8.800 5 | 7.750 10 | 9.250 3 | 35.000 5 |
26 | Dolgonos, Dasha | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI 14+ | 8.550 3 | 7.400 6 | 9.000 4 | 9.250 4 | 34.200 5 |
26 | Kovalevski, Elizabeth | Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR - Age 11-13 JR | 8.200 1 | 8.650 5 | 8.000 6 | 9.250 2 | 34.100 3 |
37 | Tuso, Sandra | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2- Age 12+ | 9.100 3 | 9.400 3 | 8.700 3 | 9.200 2 | 36.400 3 |
37 | Meloni, Stella | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 7-8 | 9.200 1 | 9.100 2 | 8.500 6 | 9.200 1 | 36.000 1 |
37 | Oh, Cristina | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 8.800 8 | 9.400 3 | 8.200 11 | 9.200 4 | 35.600 9 |
37 | Walker, Sonja | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR - Age 11-13 JR | 7.900 4 | 9.250 1 | 8.450 3 | 9.200 3 | 34.800 1 |
37 | Steinberg, Edie | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR - Age 11-13 JR | 7.700 6 | 7.700 9 | 8.000 7 | 9.200 4 | 32.600 9 |
42 | Saxton, Chloe | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 9.500 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.150 1 | 37.350 1 |
42 | Martino, Cecilia | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1- Age 9 | 9.450 1 | 9.100 2 | 9.250 3 | 9.150 2 | 36.950 1 |
42 | Higgins, Katherine | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 9.400 4 | 9.450 2 | 8.750 6 | 9.150 5 | 36.750 3 |
42 | Internullo, Beatrice | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 8.900 7 | 9.000 3 | 9.200 3 | 9.150 2 | 36.250 5 |
42 | Tibbs, Mya | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 8.750 10 | 9.350 4 | 8.700 8 | 9.150 6 | 35.950 8 |
42 | Altman-Flaherty, Riley | Delco Training Center |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 7-8 | 8.800 5 | 8.900 6 | 9.000 2 | 9.150 2 | 35.850 2 |
42 | Brodsky, Mila | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 7-8 | 8.700 7 | 9.050 3 | 8.350 7 | 9.150 3 | 35.250 5 |
42 | Higgins, Joyce | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI12-13 | 8.400 7 | 8.200 6 | 9.400 2 | 9.150 4 | 35.150 4 |
42 | Sobel, Rachel | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR - Age 11-13 JR | 7.200 7 | 8.900 3 | 8.350 4 | 9.150 5 | 33.600 5 |
42 | Lee, Isabella | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR Age 11-13 SR | 7.800 6 | 8.600 5 | 7.800 9 | 9.150 4 | 33.350 8 |
42 | Doft, Victoria | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR - Age 11-13 JR | 8.100 2 | 8.200 7 | 7.850 8 | 9.150 6 | 33.300 6 |
53 | Cline, Haley | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR-Age 9-10 | 8.500 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.150 1 | 9.100 1 | 36.150 1 |
53 | Maslin, Elle | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 8.900 7 | 9.050 3 | 9.050 5 | 9.100 4 | 36.100 4 |
53 | Max, Shira | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI 10-11 | 8.850 1 | 8.750 1 | 9.000 1 | 9.100 1 | 35.700 1 |
53 | Shell, Olivia | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
DI Age 9-11 | 9.000 1 | 8.300 4 | 9.050 4 | 9.100 5 | 35.450 1 |
53 | Chalow-Moore, MacKenzie | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
Diamond Age 12+ | 8.800 3 | 8.050 8 | 9.150 3 | 9.100 6 | 35.100 7 |
53 | Baum, Julianna | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 8.500 12 | 8.900 9 | 8.600 9 | 9.100 7 | 35.100 10 |
53 | Henderson, Sasha | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
DI Age 9-11 | 8.400 7 | 8.650 2 | 8.750 5 | 9.100 6 | 34.900 5 |
53 | Hicks, Madison | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 8.700 11 | 8.300 12 | 8.000 12 | 9.100 8 | 34.100 12 |
53 | Hale, Julia | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR - Age 11-13 JR | 7.200 8 | 8.800 4 | 8.150 5 | 9.100 7 | 33.250 7 |
53 | bernstein, lindsay | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
Session 3 |
Gold |
Gold JR | 7.400 3 | 7.600 1 | 8.650 1 | 9.100 1 | 32.750 1 |
53 | Beigel, Zev | Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI 10-11 | 7.300 3 | 7.600 3 | 8.000 3 | 9.100 2 | 32.000 3 |
64 | Weare, Nora | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 9.300 3 | 8.950 5 | 9.200 2 | 9.050 3 | 36.500 3 |
64 | Resnick, Skylar | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI 14+ | 8.200 6 | 8.700 2 | 9.150 2 | 9.050 5 | 35.100 2 |
64 | Ursone, Emma | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR-Age 9-10 | 7.200 8 | 9.000 3 | 8.350 6 | 9.050 2 | 33.600 3 |
67 | McCarthy, Isabelle | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 9.400 2 | 8.950 4 | 9.150 4 | 9.000 4 | 36.500 2 |
67 | Villacorta, Athena | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 8.850 7 | 9.150 7 | 9.150 1 | 9.000 9 | 36.150 6 |
67 | Pollock, Jenna | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI12-13 | 8.700 3 | 9.000 1 | 9.100 5 | 9.000 5 | 35.800 2 |
67 | Schoen, Layla | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2- Age 12+ | 9.500 1 | 9.250 5 | 7.800 8 | 9.000 3 | 35.550 6 |
67 | Epstein, Adison | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 8.400 12 | 8.550 10 | 9.000 4 | 9.000 3 | 34.950 6 |
67 | King, Geralynn | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 8.800 9 | 8.500 11 | 8.450 10 | 9.000 10 | 34.750 11 |
67 | Duskin, Hayley | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
DI Age 9-11 | 8.300 8 | 8.700 1 | 8.700 6 | 9.000 7 | 34.700 6 |
67 | Schiffer, Lola | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 9.100 6 | 8.850 8 | 7.400 12 | 9.000 5 | 34.350 9 |
67 | Smallze, Madison | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
Diamond Age 12+ | 8.600 5 | 8.100 7 | 8.650 8 | 9.000 7 | 34.350 8 |
67 | Dutton, Kendyll | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 8.800 5 | 8.850 4 | 7.600 11 | 9.000 4 | 34.250 9 |
67 | Ricketti, Elizabeth | Delco Training Center |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1- Age 9 | 8.400 7 | 8.900 4 | 7.950 9 | 9.000 3 | 34.250 8 |
67 | Broome, Eryn | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR - Age 11-13 JR | 7.800 5 | 8.400 6 | 8.700 2 | 9.000 8 | 33.900 4 |
67 | Kyrwood, Thalia | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR-Age 9-10 | 7.400 4 | 8.650 7 | 8.000 9 | 9.000 3 | 33.050 6 |
67 | Karlinsky, Bethany | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR - Age 11-13 JR | 8.000 3 | 8.150 8 | 7.500 9 | 9.000 9 | 32.650 8 |
67 | Clemis, Lily | Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR-Age 9-10 | 6.000 10 | 6.600 10 | 9.150 2 | 9.000 4 | 30.750 10 |
82 | Mederios, Luiza | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 9.500 3 | 9.850 1 | 9.000 2 | 8.950 11 | 37.300 1 |
82 | Chan, Taylor | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1- Age 9 | 9.400 2 | 8.800 6 | 9.450 1 | 8.950 4 | 36.600 2 |
82 | Scharnitz, Adriana | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 8.900 8 | 8.900 7 | 8.900 7 | 8.950 5 | 35.650 6 |
82 | Sokolic, Arianna | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 7.800 11 | 8.600 8 | 8.600 6 | 8.950 5 | 33.950 10 |
86 | Kobys, Natalia | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2- Age 12+ | 8.900 8 | 9.350 4 | 9.550 1 | 8.900 4 | 36.700 1 |
86 | Schisler, Alyssa | Everest Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 10+ | 8.700 5 | 9.100 2 | 8.950 2 | 8.900 2 | 35.650 2 |
86 | Riley, Xaria | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2- Age 12+ | 9.000 5 | 9.100 6 | 8.600 6 | 8.900 5 | 35.600 5 |
86 | Moss, Corinna | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI12-13 | 8.500 6 | 8.700 2 | 9.350 3 | 8.900 6 | 35.450 3 |
86 | Hague, Emma | Delco Training Center |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 8.600 8 | 9.050 1 | 8.850 4 | 8.900 6 | 35.400 3 |
86 | Dolgonos, Katya | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
Diamond Age 12+ | 8.750 4 | 8.650 3 | 8.900 7 | 8.900 8 | 35.200 5 |
86 | Sartiano, Olivia | Delco Training Center |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 8.500 9 | 8.700 9 | 8.950 7 | 8.900 6 | 35.050 6 |
86 | Tenoever, Rayna | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 7-8 | 8.900 4 | 9.000 4 | 8.150 8 | 8.900 4 | 34.950 7 |
86 | Garofalo, Mia | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI 10-11 | 8.500 2 | 8.000 2 | 9.000 2 | 8.900 3 | 34.400 2 |
86 | Handal, Syriana | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR Age 11-13 SR | 8.400 2 | 8.400 6 | 8.350 7 | 8.900 5 | 34.050 4 |
86 | Shah, Aleezah | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 7.200 16 | 8.800 8 | 8.050 12 | 8.900 6 | 32.950 14 |
86 | Mullaney, Morgan | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
Diamond Age 12+ | 8.500 8 | 7.300 10 | 7.650 10 | 8.900 9 | 32.350 10 |
86 | Cole Nelson, Xena | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI12-13 | 8.700 5 | 0.000 | 8.550 7 | 8.900 7 | 26.150 8 |
99 | Foster, Naomi | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 9.500 1 | 8.750 9 | 8.950 5 | 8.850 4 | 36.050 2 |
99 | Cottman, Amyrah | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 7-8 | 9.150 3 | 8.650 7 | 8.700 5 | 8.850 5 | 35.350 4 |
99 | Balcom, Kaiya | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
DI Age 9-11 | 9.000 2 | 8.000 8 | 9.100 3 | 8.850 8 | 34.950 3 |
99 | Jones, Timoni | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 8.700 6 | 7.850 11 | 9.150 2 | 8.850 7 | 34.550 6 |
99 | Hetherington, Addison | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 8.900 9 | 8.950 6 | 7.650 15 | 8.850 7 | 34.350 10 |
99 | Jackson, Isabel | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 8.400 9 | 8.350 9 | 8.750 5 | 8.850 8 | 34.350 8 |
99 | Sprecher, Eva | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR Age 11-13 SR | 6.900 10 | 9.250 2 | 8.900 4 | 8.850 6 | 33.900 5 |
99 | Morris, Bianca | Delco Training Center |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1- Age 9 | 8.300 8 | 7.900 10 | 7.900 10 | 8.850 5 | 32.950 9 |
107 | Smith, Kayla | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 9.200 4 | 9.200 2 | 9.100 5 | 8.800 7 | 36.300 4 |
107 | Caravati, Lexi | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2- Age 12+ | 9.100 4 | 9.450 2 | 8.250 7 | 8.800 6 | 35.600 4 |
107 | Blight, Lacey | Everest Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 10+ | 9.150 2 | 8.900 4 | 8.400 5 | 8.800 3 | 35.250 3 |
107 | Maitag, Carly | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 9.300 2 | 8.600 6 | 8.500 7 | 8.800 9 | 35.200 4 |
107 | Knauf, Annie | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 8.600 14 | 8.600 10 | 9.050 6 | 8.800 8 | 35.050 7 |
107 | Diallo, Rachel | Delco Training Center |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 9.100 5 | 9.000 4 | 8.000 13 | 8.800 9 | 34.900 8 |
107 | Friedman, Emery | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1- Age 9 | 8.600 6 | 9.150 1 | 8.300 7 | 8.800 6 | 34.850 4 |
107 | Kaplan, Ryden | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 8.700 7 | 8.600 7 | 8.400 8 | 8.800 10 | 34.500 7 |
107 | Long, Alisa | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI12-13 | 7.700 8 | 8.550 3 | 9.250 4 | 8.800 8 | 34.300 7 |
107 | Sole-Serrano, Elna | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
DI Age 9-11 | 8.800 4 | 8.150 5 | 8.550 9 | 8.800 9 | 34.300 9 |
107 | Weber, Ariela | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR Age 11-13 SR | 7.800 5 | 7.900 9 | 9.050 3 | 8.800 7 | 33.550 7 |
107 | Morris, Sophia | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR Age 11-13 SR | 7.000 9 | 8.350 7 | 8.050 8 | 8.800 8 | 32.200 9 |
107 | Helbig, Kaitlyn | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
Gold |
Gold Senior | 8.000 3 | 7.800 3 | 7.450 4 | 8.800 2 | 32.050 3 |
120 | Gross, Amanda | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 SR | 9.400 5 | 9.250 6 | 8.950 3 | 8.750 12 | 36.350 5 |
120 | Blum, Devon | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR Age 11-13 SR | 7.300 8 | 7.950 8 | 7.800 10 | 8.750 9 | 31.800 10 |
122 | Pratt, Brielle | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 7-8 | 8.800 6 | 8.950 5 | 9.150 1 | 8.700 6 | 35.600 3 |
122 | Mohr, Audrey | Delco Training Center |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 7-8 | 8.400 8 | 9.200 1 | 8.750 4 | 8.700 7 | 35.050 6 |
122 | Tannebaum, Eliana | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 8.400 11 | 9.350 2 | 8.550 7 | 8.700 5 | 35.000 5 |
122 | Ryan, Emily | Everest Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1- Age 9 | 8.800 4 | 8.800 7 | 8.400 6 | 8.700 7 | 34.700 5 |
122 | Gardner, DaShiell | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 9.000 6 | 8.550 11 | 8.400 12 | 8.700 6 | 34.650 8 |
122 | Swagert, Alexandra | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1- Age 9 | 8.050 9 | 8.850 5 | 8.900 4 | 8.700 8 | 34.500 7 |
122 | Newton, Eleanor | Delco Training Center |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 9.100 5 | 6.900 16 | 8.250 13 | 8.700 7 | 32.950 15 |
122 | Mirsky, Harper | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 7.800 12 | 8.500 11 | 7.900 10 | 8.700 8 | 32.900 12 |
122 | Friel, Ava | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR-Age 9-10 | 7.400 5 | 8.900 6 | 7.850 10 | 8.700 5 | 32.850 7 |
122 | Dinunzio, Cate | Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR-Age 9-10 | 6.500 9 | 9.000 4 | 8.150 7 | 8.700 6 | 32.350 9 |
122 | Jardim, Tess | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
Session 3 |
Gold |
Gold JR | 7.450 2 | 7.000 3 | 7.000 3 | 8.700 2 | 30.150 3 |
133 | Mori-Cedano, Bianca | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2- Age 12+ | 8.950 7 | 8.350 7 | 8.700 4 | 8.650 7 | 34.650 8 |
133 | Bustros, Isabelle | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 8.700 9 | 8.800 6 | 8.500 9 | 8.650 8 | 34.650 9 |
133 | Carpenter, Ashlyn | Delco Training Center |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 7-8 | 9.200 2 | 7.900 8 | 8.800 3 | 8.650 8 | 34.550 8 |
133 | Jaff, Maya | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 8.700 8 | 8.300 12 | 8.650 8 | 8.650 9 | 34.300 10 |
133 | Etheridge, Morgan | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 8.000 15 | 8.500 11 | 8.850 8 | 8.650 10 | 34.000 11 |
133 | LaPenta, Allie | Delco Training Center |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 8.750 12 | 7.000 16 | 7.800 14 | 8.650 11 | 32.200 16 |
139 | Goff, Abrianna | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1- Age 9 | 8.800 5 | 8.500 9 | 8.750 5 | 8.600 9 | 34.650 6 |
139 | Raskin, Madison | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 8.200 11 | 8.600 10 | 9.100 6 | 8.600 10 | 34.500 7 |
139 | Zimmerman, Hannah | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
DI Age 9-11 | 8.600 6 | 8.000 9 | 9.200 1 | 8.600 10 | 34.400 8 |
139 | Donie, Lucy | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI 14+ | 8.150 7 | 7.600 5 | 9.100 3 | 8.600 6 | 33.450 6 |
139 | Rayman, Nora | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 4 |
Diamond |
Diamond Age 12+ | 8.200 10 | 7.600 9 | 9.050 4 | 8.600 10 | 33.450 9 |
139 | Schwartz, Jaya | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR-Age 9-10 | 7.300 6 | 9.400 2 | 8.050 8 | 8.600 7 | 33.350 4 |
139 | Khawam, Alexie | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR-Age 9-10 | 7.300 7 | 8.550 8 | 8.800 3 | 8.600 8 | 33.250 5 |
139 | Keltz, Lily | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR-Age 9-10 | 7.700 2 | 7.800 9 | 8.700 4 | 8.600 9 | 32.800 8 |
139 | Felice, Ava | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
Platinum |
Platinum | 8.500 1 | 7.600 1 | 7.000 1 | 8.600 1 | 31.700 1 |
148 | Esposito, Lexi | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 5-6 | 8.400 2 | 8.300 4 | 7.800 6 | 8.550 1 | 33.050 2 |
149 | Grunden, June | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 9.000 6 | 8.650 9 | 8.750 9 | 8.500 12 | 34.900 9 |
149 | Costa Fine, Rachel | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2- Age 12+ | 9.000 6 | 8.150 8 | 9.000 2 | 8.500 8 | 34.650 7 |
149 | Goldschmid, Maya | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 8.300 14 | 8.800 7 | 8.500 10 | 8.500 9 | 34.100 10 |
149 | Cosella, Chelsea | Delco Training Center |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 8.600 10 | 8.800 8 | 8.150 14 | 8.500 10 | 34.050 11 |
149 | Scaffidi, Nola | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 5-6 | 9.000 1 | 8.250 5 | 8.000 3 | 8.500 2 | 33.750 1 |
149 | Bergin, Kiera | Delco Training Center |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR Age 11-13 SR | 8.700 1 | 7.350 10 | 9.150 2 | 8.500 10 | 33.700 6 |
149 | Anand, Anjali | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 3 |
Bronze |
BR-Age 9-10 | 7.600 3 | 8.900 5 | 8.650 5 | 8.500 10 | 33.650 2 |
149 | Nanavaty, Ananya | Cherry Hill Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
Gold |
Gold Senior | 8.000 2 | 8.100 1 | 8.500 1 | 8.500 3 | 33.100 2 |
149 | Goldberg, Noa | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 7.500 16 | 7.400 15 | 8.550 8 | 8.500 11 | 31.950 16 |
158 | Deminco, Lila | EnVision Gymnastics L.L.C. |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 9.200 3 | 9.400 2 | 9.100 4 | 8.400 13 | 36.100 3 |
158 | Treherne, Amiayah | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 8.700 8 | 8.850 5 | 8.800 6 | 8.400 12 | 34.750 7 |
158 | Rosenman, Farrah | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 10+ | 9.000 3 | 8.700 5 | 8.500 4 | 8.400 4 | 34.600 5 |
158 | Zeitlin, Aila | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 8.700 13 | 8.000 15 | 8.550 10 | 8.400 14 | 33.650 13 |
162 | Powers, Sierra | Everest Gymnastics |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 10+ | 8.900 4 | 9.050 3 | 8.800 3 | 8.300 5 | 35.050 4 |
162 | Razukas, Riley | Everest Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 9.100 5 | 8.900 6 | 8.100 9 | 8.300 11 | 34.400 8 |
162 | Goldstein, Emma | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 8.800 11 | 8.200 14 | 8.450 11 | 8.300 15 | 33.750 12 |
162 | Stauffer, Grace | Delco Training Center |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 8.800 7 | 8.450 12 | 7.950 15 | 8.300 13 | 33.500 13 |
162 | Nolan, Kylie | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
Session 3 |
Gold |
Gold Senior | 7.700 4 | 6.600 4 | 8.200 2 | 8.300 4 | 30.800 4 |
167 | Celona, Emily | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 9.300 3 | 8.400 14 | 7.700 16 | 8.200 14 | 33.600 12 |
167 | Winning, Joey | NYC Elite-Upper West |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 7.650 15 | 9.100 3 | 8.500 11 | 8.200 15 | 33.450 14 |
167 | French, Amber | Premier Gymnastics and Cheer Academy |
Session 3 |
Gold |
Gold JR | 7.800 1 | 7.350 2 | 8.350 2 | 8.200 3 | 31.700 2 |
170 | Schwartz, Thea | Delco Training Center |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 5-6 | 7.500 7 | 9.150 1 | 8.000 4 | 8.100 3 | 32.750 3 |
170 | Whitman, Kinleigh | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 5-6 | 7.600 6 | 8.250 6 | 8.050 2 | 8.100 4 | 32.000 5 |
172 | Mowry, Mackaela | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 7-8 JR | 9.100 4 | 8.850 4 | 9.150 3 | 8.000 16 | 35.100 4 |
172 | Mellnick, McKayla | Everest Gymnastics |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2 - Age 10-11 JR | 8.400 10 | 8.900 7 | 7.800 11 | 8.000 12 | 33.100 11 |
172 | Rodriguez, Luciana | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1-Age 7-8 SR | 9.150 4 | 8.400 13 | 7.250 16 | 8.000 16 | 32.800 15 |
172 | Kurchan, Jocelyn | Delco Training Center |
Session 2 |
Copper2 |
C2-Age 9 | 8.200 10 | 8.150 10 | 8.300 9 | 8.000 11 | 32.650 11 |
176 | Yiannakos, Evyenia | NYC Elite-Upper East |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1- Age 9 | 7.650 10 | 8.750 8 | 8.000 8 | 7.900 10 | 32.300 10 |
177 | Wormley, Hailey | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 5-6 | 7.800 5 | 8.200 7 | 8.400 1 | 7.600 5 | 32.000 4 |
177 | DiMarco, Gemma | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 5-6 | 8.000 4 | 8.400 3 | 7.900 5 | 7.600 6 | 31.900 6 |
179 | Reynolds, Hannah | Flyers' Academy, Inc. |
Session 1 |
Copper |
C1 - Age 5-6 | 8.050 3 | 8.500 2 | 7.650 7 | 7.500 7 | 31.700 7 |
180 | Sinelnikov, Eva | NYC Elite Tribeca |
Session 4 |
Silver |
SI 14+ | 8.900 1 | 0.000 | 0.000 7 | 0.000 7 | 8.900 7 |
180 | Manherz, Amber | Airborne Gymnastics Academy |
Session 3 |
Gold |
GO Adult | 0.000 1 | 8.000 1 | 7.000 1 | 0.000 1 | 8.000 1 |
|