MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
The Champions Cup 2020
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-11
2020-01-12
Unknown
519
The Champions Cup 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 10
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Durham, Honor
Wrights North
10
XS
Child A
9.450
1
9.650
1
9.450
1
9.500
1
38.050
1
2
Harding, Rose
Wrights North
10
XS
Child C
9.500
1
9.550
1
9.050
5T
9.450
1
37.550
1
3
Petrites, Riley
Wrights North
10
XS
Child B
9.600
1
9.400
3
9.100
5
9.400
2
37.500
1
4
Renninger, Cecilia
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child C
9.350
2
9.350
4
9.400
1
9.350
2
37.450
2
5
Elliott, Ava
Wrights North
10
XS
Child B
9.200
4
9.550
2
9.350
1
9.200
3
37.300
2
5
Sweet, Addison
Wrights North
10
XS
Junior B
9.250
4T
9.050
9
9.550
1T
9.450
1
37.300
1
5
Gutwein, Paige
Bella Rose Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior A
9.200
2
9.500
2T
9.450
1
9.150
3
37.300
1
8
Mitchell, Isabella
Bella Rose Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior B
9.350
2
9.350
4
9.250
5T
9.250
2
37.200
2
9
Sweet, Kailey
Wrights North
10
XS
Child C
9.200
4
9.250
5T
9.350
2
9.200
3
37.000
3
10
Webb, Madison
Westside Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior B
9.250
4T
9.400
2T
9.200
7T
9.000
4T
36.850
3
11
Miller, Nora
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child A
8.900
5T
9.600
2T
9.000
5T
9.300
2T
36.800
2T
11
Huff, Ella
Wrights North
10
XS
Child A
9.250
2
9.350
5T
9.200
2
9.000
4
36.800
2T
13
Dunn, Olivia
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Junior A
9.000
4*
9.550
1
9.200
4T
9.000
8
36.750
2T
13
Tretola, Coral
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Junior B
9.100
6T
9.550
1
9.500
3T
8.600
6T
36.750
4
13
Walker, Bella
Bella Rose Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior A
8.900
8
9.450
4
9.300
2
9.100
4T
36.750
2T
13
Lazzaro, Mia
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Junior A
9.000
4*
9.300
5T
9.250
3
9.200
1T
36.750
2T
17
Bencze, Jaina
Westside Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior B
9.400
1
9.200
6T
9.500
3T
8.600
6T
36.700
5
18
Roy, Harper
Wrights North
10
XS
Child B
8.900
7*
9.600
1
9.250
2
8.900
5
36.650
3T
18
Ciano, Scarlet
Wrights North
10
XS
Child B
8.900
7*
9.200
4T
9.000
6T
9.550
1
36.650
3T
18
Yount, Navaya
Bella Rose Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior B
9.300
3
8.900
10
9.250
5T
9.200
3
36.650
6
21
Wilson, Aaliyah
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Junior B
9.100
6T
9.400
2T
9.100
9T
9.000
4T
36.600
7
22
Peevler, Sara
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child A
9.100
3
9.600
2T
9.000
5T
8.850
5
36.550
4
22
Mason, Avery
Wrights North
10
XS
Child C
9.050
6
9.400
2T
9.200
3
8.900
6T
36.550
4
24
Warr, Claire
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child C
9.150
5
9.400
2T
8.900
10
9.050
5
36.500
5
24
Bezy, Marlee
Wrights North
10
XS
Junior A
9.100
3
9.150
7T
9.200
4T
9.050
7
36.500
5
26
Vigil, Bryn
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Junior A
9.400
1
9.100
9
8.800
9
9.100
4T
36.400
6
26
Horney, Teagan
Wrights North
10
XS
Child B
9.100
6
9.000
10T
9.200
3
9.100
4
36.400
5
28
McDade, Emerie
Wrights North
10
XS
Child B
9.250
3
9.200
4T
9.150
4
8.600
11
36.200
6
29
Hopkins, Kaitlyn
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child C
8.800
8T
9.150
7
9.050
5T
9.150
4
36.150
6
30
Langford, Willow
Wrights North
10
XS
Child C
9.300
3
9.100
8
9.000
8T
8.700
8
36.100
7
31
Nie, Ella
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child B
9.300
2
9.100
9
9.000
6T
8.650
10
36.050
7
32
Swinford, Lexi
Wrights North
10
XS
Child C
8.800
8T
9.250
5T
9.050
5T
8.900
6T
36.000
8
33
Hornby, Izzy
Wrights North
10
XS
Junior A
8.600
9
9.150
7T
9.000
8
9.200
1T
35.950
7
34
Schwede, Annabelle
Wrights North
10
XS
Child A
8.650
10
9.350
5T
8.600
11
9.300
2T
35.900
5T
34
Lazzaro, Zoe
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child A
8.900
5T
9.300
7T
9.050
3T
8.650
7
35.900
5T
36
Guntrum, Eva
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Junior A
8.300
10
9.300
5T
9.150
6T
9.100
4T
35.850
8
36
Nave, Kiana
Westside Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior B
9.050
8
9.200
6T
9.200
7T
8.400
9
35.850
8
38
Cox, Melody
Bella Rose Gymnastics
10
XS
Child A
8.900
5T
9.400
4
8.750
10
8.700
6
35.750
7
38
Scott, Jayla
Westside Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior B
8.800
9
9.250
5
9.100
9T
8.600
6T
35.750
9
38
Berry, Cici
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child B
9.150
5
9.000
10T
8.800
10T
8.800
7
35.750
8
41
Sharma, Navya
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child B
8.850
9
9.200
4T
8.900
9
8.700
8T
35.650
9
41
Wells, Leila
Westside Gymnastics
10
XS
Child C
9.000
7
9.000
9T
9.150
4
8.500
10T
35.650
9
43
Sharp, Lauren
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child A
8.800
8T
9.300
7T
8.900
7T
8.600
8
35.600
8
44
Russell, Jillian
Bella Rose Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior A
8.950
7
8.700
11
9.150
6T
8.750
9
35.550
9
45
Dilley, Anna
Wrights North
10
XS
Child B
8.800
10
9.200
4T
8.800
10T
8.700
8T
35.500
10
46
Kraemer, Alyse
Westside Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior B
8.700
10
9.100
8
9.550
1T
8.100
10
35.450
10
46
Berner, Emily
Wrights North
10
XS
Child B
8.450
11
9.150
8
9.000
6T
8.850
6
35.450
11
48
Baird, Eliza
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Child A
8.950
4
9.200
9
8.850
9
8.400
9
35.400
9
49
McNally, Anna
Wrights North
10
XS
Child A
8.800
8T
9.100
10
8.900
7T
8.300
10
35.100
10
49
Goodwill, Layla
Westside Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior A
9.000
4T
8.900
10
8.600
10
8.600
10
35.100
10
51
Chovanec, Katelyn
Wrights North
10
XS
Child C
8.700
10
8.500
11
9.000
8T
8.600
9
34.800
10
52
Powell, Hazel
InterActive Academy
10
XS
Junior A
8.200
11
9.500
2T
8.200
11
8.400
11
34.300
11
52
Grzelecki, Ellie
Wrights North
10
XS
Child C
8.500
11
9.000
9T
8.300
11
8.500
10T
34.300
11
54
Doeden, Chloie
Westside Gymnastics
10
XS
Child A
8.000
11
8.800
11
9.050
3T
7.500
11
33.350
11
55
Johnson, Ariyana
Westside Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior B
8.600
11
7.200
12
8.000
12
7.700
12
31.500
11
56
Klimenko, Abby
Westside Gymnastics
10
XS
Junior B
0.000
12
8.300
11
8.700
11
7.900
11
24.900
12