MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Fiesta Bowl 2020
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
Desert Lights Gymnastics
638
Fiesta Bowl 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gold Cup Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
E,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
HP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Brady, Narkie
Gold Cup Gymnastics
5B
7
Jr A
9.450
8.900
2
9.625
9.625
2
9.350
9.350
3
9.700
9.650
1
37.550
37.525
1
2
Adamson, Tarra
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3A
8
Sr B
9.275
9.275
3
9.625
9.475
2*
9.325
8.725
5
9.550
9.550
2
37.025
37.025
2T
2
Arana, Maya
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1A
6
Jr B
9.200
9.200
3
9.575
9.500
2
9.225
9.025
6
9.575
9.300
6
37.025
37.025
5
4
Lott, Lucy
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3A
8
Sr B
9.575
9.575
1
9.600
9.275
6
9.225
8.575
6
9.500
9.375
4
37.250
36.800
5
5
Moyer, Reed
Gold Cup Gymnastics
5B
7
Sr A
9.150
9.150
4T
9.550
9.550
1
8.850
8.675
7T
9.425
9.400
5
36.775
36.775
2
6
Daw, Angellisa
Gold Cup Gymnastics
5B
7
Sr C
9.150
9.100
3
9.475
8.850
2
9.475
9.075
2
9.825
9.650
1
37.450
36.675
2
7
Corp, Greta
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr C
9.125
9.125
1
9.250
9.250
1
9.300
9.100
5
9.200
9.100
3
36.575
36.575
2
8
Maldonado, Jada
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1A
6
Jr A
8.350
8.300
10
9.300
8.825
9
9.650
9.375
4
9.675
9.675
4
36.600
36.175
5
9
Chavez, Laila
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
9.000
8.375
6
9.375
9.375
3
9.175
9.175
4
9.150
9.050
4T
36.000
35.975
3
10
Sanchez, Chrisgianna
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2B
5
Jr A
9.250
9.250
2
9.550
8.750
3
9.150
9.025
3
9.550
8.925
4
37.000
35.950
2
11
Schow, Elin
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1A
6
Jr A
8.800
8.625
5
9.600
9.375
4T
9.300
8.375
8
9.425
9.425
5
36.100
35.800
6
12
Castillo, Tati
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2B
5
Sr B
9.400
9.400
1
9.400
8.450
5
9.350
8.950
2
9.450
8.925
3
37.500
35.725
2
13
Cook, Sydney
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1A
6
Sr A
9.100
8.775
3
8.750
8.675
3
8.975
8.975
3
9.275
9.275
4T
35.700
35.700
3
14
Montoya, Paige
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
8.700
8.350
7
9.400
9.400
2
8.825
8.825
7
9.075
9.075
3
35.650
35.650
4T
15
Johnson, Maelia
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr C
9.200
8.800
2
9.425
9.425
1
8.975
8.525
5
8.875
8.875
3
36.125
35.625
2
16
Flores, Jayde
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr D
9.100
8.350
5
8.950
8.950
6
9.325
8.875
5
9.375
9.375
1
35.550
35.550
4
16
Marria, Ritagya
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2B
5
Jr A
9.300
8.800
6T
9.350
9.000
1T
9.500
8.850
4T
9.400
8.900
5T
37.500
35.550
3
18
Winham, Ruby
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1A
6
Jr A
8.600
8.525
7
9.325
8.600
10
9.150
9.025
6
9.550
9.375
6
35.750
35.525
7
19
Dion-LaMont, Kate
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1A
6
Jr C
8.650
8.650
6
9.400
9.400
4
9.475
8.700
7
9.400
8.675
9
36.775
35.425
6
20
Wells, Jenavieve
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2B
5
Sr A
8.950
8.750
7
9.350
9.225
1
8.900
8.525
8
8.875
8.875
5
35.750
35.375
4
21
Kiburz, Addison
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr B
8.600
8.150
8
9.200
9.200
2
9.150
9.025
5
9.000
8.950
8
35.800
35.325
4
22
Neally, Tatum
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr B
9.000
8.750
2
9.350
8.575
4
8.950
8.950
6
9.225
9.025
7
35.525
35.300
5
23
Schaff, Chloe
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
8.800
8.000
8
8.875
8.875
6
9.300
9.300
2T
9.050
9.050
4T
35.600
35.225
6
24
Adams, Veronica
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr A
8.700
8.600
5
8.850
8.750
8
9.025
9.025
5
9.150
8.800
6T
35.525
35.175
7
25
Castillo, Jayna
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2B
5
Sr B
9.400
9.000
5
9.000
8.300
6
9.150
8.850
3
9.450
8.950
2
36.700
35.100
3
26
Ziska, Baylee
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3A
8
Sr C
9.000
8.050
6
9.300
9.300
1
9.250
8.325
6
9.675
9.400
1
36.600
35.075
4
27
McQuerry, Miranda
Gold Cup Gymnastics
5B
7
Sr A
9.000
8.400
11
9.250
8.675
7
8.950
8.600
9
9.425
9.375
6
35.925
35.050
10
28
Crowell, Katherine
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr C
9.200
8.400
5
9.275
9.275
2
8.625
8.475
6
8.850
8.850
4
35.625
35.000
3T
29
Fiebiger, Marlie
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1A
6
Sr B
8.700
7.650
9
9.100
9.075
1
9.225
9.125
1
9.425
9.125
7
36.275
34.975
3
30
Marquez, Madi
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr D
8.500
8.050
7T
9.100
9.100
4
8.750
8.675
7
8.950
8.950
5
34.775
34.775
6
31
Grady, Grace
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1A
6
Jr A
8.500
7.950
11
9.125
8.900
7T
8.675
8.675
7
9.250
9.200
7T
34.825
34.725
9
32
Benavidez, Kiley
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3A
8
Jr A
9.375
8.250
6
9.525
9.350
5
8.750
7.750
8
9.575
9.275
6
36.850
34.625
8
32
Caintic, Jordyn
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr B
8.900
8.650
3
8.675
8.600
4
9.025
8.475
6
8.900
8.900
5
35.050
34.625
5T
34
Montoya, Maria
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr D
8.600
8.050
7T
8.775
8.775
7
8.825
8.825
6
8.850
8.800
7
34.450
34.450
8
35
Sanchez, Olivia
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr C
9.000
8.650
3
8.200
8.200
10
8.850
8.850
3
8.675
8.675
5T
34.375
34.375
7
36
Grayson, Audrey
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1A
6
Sr B
9.275
8.950
2
9.000
8.350
2T
8.900
7.600
7
9.500
9.450
1
36.150
34.350
4
37
Boivin, Giselle
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3A
8
Jr C
8.325
8.150
8
9.650
9.100
7
9.025
8.050
9
9.200
8.950
8
35.575
34.250
9
38
James, Hazel
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2B
5
Sr B
9.275
9.275
2
8.800
7.800
8
8.900
8.200
6
9.350
8.825
5
36.200
34.100
5
39
Fresquez, Isabella
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr C
8.700
8.250
7
9.750
9.125
4T
8.825
8.025
9
9.300
8.600
8
36.275
34.000
8
40
Scranton, Piper
Gold Cup Gymnastics
5B
7
Sr C
9.000
7.700
13
9.350
8.675
3
9.125
8.525
8T
9.350
9.075
9T
36.825
33.975
9
41
Littles, Aubryana
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2B
5
Jr A
9.050
8.600
9
9.025
7.850
6
9.550
8.575
7
9.350
8.900
5T
36.650
33.925
6T
42
Montoya, Momo
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr C
8.700
8.125
9
8.625
8.625
9
8.775
8.150
8
8.900
8.900
2
34.075
33.800
9
43
Lambert, Marion
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2B
5
Sr B
9.150
8.700
7
9.450
8.550
1T
8.950
7.650
9
9.200
8.700
6
36.750
33.600
7T
44
Turner, Celeste
Gold Cup Gymnastics
5B
7
Sr A
9.200
9.200
2T
9.325
6.500
12
8.875
8.450
10
9.150
9.150
8
36.350
33.300
12
45
Sullivan, Hannah
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Sr C
8.800
8.200
8
8.750
8.750
7
8.325
7.625
10
8.675
8.675
5T
33.250
33.250
10
46
Strauss, Evianna
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2B
5
Sr A
8.900
8.425
9
8.300
8.050
7
8.300
7.725
10
9.200
8.700
6
34.250
32.900
9
47
Coraci, Mariah
Gold Cup Gymnastics
1A
6
Sr A
9.150
7.750
10
9.575
8.600
4
9.375
7.200
10
9.475
9.200
6T
36.925
32.750
8
48
Mones, Sara
Gold Cup Gymnastics
5B
7
Sr C
9.575
9.000
5T
9.275
6.650
13
9.475
7.300
13
9.700
9.400
3T
37.475
32.350
13
49
Hakes, Rachel
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2B
5
Jr B
8.700
8.175
11
8.600
7.950
8
8.150
7.300
11
8.650
8.500
10
34.100
31.925
10
50
Mora, Brynn
Gold Cup Gymnastics
3A
8
Sr B
9.000
8.050
8
9.600
5.200
8
9.200
8.850
4
9.325
9.225
6T
36.150
31.325
8
51
Turner, Aurora
Gold Cup Gymnastics
2A
4
Jr C
8.400
0.000
7T
8.750
8.750
5
9.200
8.775
7
8.800
0.000
8
34.900
17.525
8