My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

SFS District Qualifier 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
SFS District Qualifier 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-08-242019-08-26 Dana's 316
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  3A,  4A
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Gee, JulianaHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC 3 4 Jr A9.700 29.725 19.625 19.800 138.850 1
2Battle, KhloeAcro Sport Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.375 39.225 49.500 29.400 337.500 2
3Le, ChloeIron Cross Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A9.100 49.550 29.200 49.300 437.150 3
4Kerlegan, NoheaPearland Elite 3 4 Jr A9.900 18.525 10T9.150 5T9.550 237.125 4
5Willis, KennediReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 4A ***9.600 18.775 39.075 19.450 136.900 1
6Shambaugh, SamanthaReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 4A ***9.375 38.900 28.775 69.300 336.350 2
7Spinks, AinsleyIron Cross Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.800 58.925 59.150 5T9.075 735.950 5
8Yates, HaleyReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 4A ***9.050 59.075 18.900 28.500 11T35.525 3
9Wilson, VictoriaAcro Sport Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.450 7T8.900 69.300 38.650 9T35.300 6
10Beltran, ElysePearland Elite 3 4A ***9.000 68.600 58.475 108.750 834.825 4
11Colligan, AnnabelleIron Cross Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.450 7T8.700 88.750 88.700 834.600 7
12Greer, TamyraReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 4A ***8.300 15T8.650 48.625 88.850 634.425 5
13Huynh, EmilyIron Cross Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A7.500 118.750 78.900 79.200 634.350 8
14Frazier, ScarlettPearland Elite 3 4A ***9.550 28.150 108.275 138.275 1734.250 6
15Luna, ScarlettTAAG 3 4 Jr A8.700 69.300 38.275 107.900 1234.175 9
16Nava, BrianaReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 4A ***8.550 107.400 178.575 99.400 233.925 7
17Williams, ElleDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 3 4A ***7.850 208.500 68.850 3T8.600 933.800 8
18Angelle, JulianneChampions Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A7.700 107.950 128.725 99.225 533.600 10
19Cearley, BrooklynIron Cross Gymnastics 3 4 Jr A8.150 98.525 10T8.025 118.650 9T33.350 11
20Yoburn, CaylaDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 3 4A ***8.200 178.000 118.400 11T8.575 1033.175 9
21Dodd, LeahAll American Gymnastics 3 4A ***8.500 128.450 87.325 258.800 733.075 10
22Callely, JuliaPearland Elite 3 4A ***9.100 47.550 167.950 188.450 1333.050 11
23Geter, NevaehPearland Elite 3 4A ***8.525 118.200 97.625 21T8.150 19T32.500 12
24Bowling, SydenyReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 4A ***8.400 147.150 207.700 209.100 432.350 13
25Arredondo, EvaPearland Elite 3 4A ***8.300 15T6.650 218.750 78.500 11T32.200 14T
25Villanueva, HaileyAll American Gymnastics 3 4A ***8.000 197.800 148.200 148.200 1832.200 14T
27Green, KendallDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 3 4A ***7.550 237.950 128.075 168.325 1631.900 16
28Plake, CassinDiscover Gymnastics, Inc. 3 4A ***6.700 257.900 138.800 58.400 14T31.800 17
29Purl, JaydeSanta Fe Sports 3 4A ***7.750 21T6.250 248.400 11T9.000 531.400 18
30Wolfgang, ZayleeAll American Gymnastics 3 4A ***8.650 87.650 156.675 268.400 14T31.375 19
31Taylor, GraysonReflex Gymnastics Academy 3 4A ***5.750 268.475 78.850 3T8.000 2231.075 20
32Powers, KinleyTAAG 3 4 Jr A7.200 128.550 96.850 128.150 1130.750 12
33Morris, BrooklynnSanta Fe Sports 3 4A ***8.150 187.300 18T7.625 21T7.350 2630.425 21
34Johnson, LailaSanta Fe Sports 3 4A ***8.600 96.050 257.550 238.150 19T30.350 22
35Williams, CorynnSanta Fe Sports 3 4A ***8.750 76.400 227.400 247.450 2530.000 23
36Essy, ChristyAll American Gymnastics 3 4A ***6.850 247.300 18T8.125 157.650 2329.925 24
37Thurston, LandrySanta Fe Sports 3 4A ***7.750 21T6.300 238.050 177.500 2429.600 25
38Ginn, MarleeSanta Fe Sports 3 4A ***8.475 134.950 267.925 198.050 2129.400 26