MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
1399
2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B5 Level: SD
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
10,
1A,
1B,
1Z,
2A,
2B,
2C,
2Z,
3A,
3B,
3C,
3D,
3Z,
4A,
4B,
4Z,
5A,
5B,
5Z,
6A,
6Y,
6Z,
7A,
7Y,
7Z,
8A,
8Z,
9Z,
BA,
BB,
BC,
BZ,
DZ,
GA,
GB,
GC,
GY,
GZ,
L8,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LS,
PA,
PY,
PZ,
SA,
SB,
SC,
SD,
SE,
SF,
SY,
SZ
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Luttrell, Anika
Bay City Gymnastics
B5
SD
SD Group 3
9.100
1
9.625
1
9.050
9
9.400
1
37.175
1
2
Conjar, Katarina
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.650
1T
9.425
2
9.675
2
9.375
3
37.125
1
3
Newton, Jules
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B5
SD
SD Group 3
9.075
2
9.350
3
9.700
2
8.900
9
37.025
2
4
Czyz, Emily
Sun Country Gymnastics
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.575
5
9.450
2
9.750
1
9.225
3
37.000
3
5
Kennedy, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
9.100
1
9.325
3
8.775
9
9.450
1
36.650
1
6
Harkey, Sydney
Bay City Gymnastics
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.625
3
9.050
5T
9.500
3
9.400
2
36.575
2
7
Craft, Ava
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.350
5
9.425
1
9.625
2
9.000
6T
36.400
2
8
Murray, Hollyn
Bard
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.500
4
9.325
3
9.450
4T
9.100
5T
36.375
3
9
Batten, Maddison
Legendz
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.375
4
9.200
5*
9.600
3*
9.175
4
36.350
3T
9
Russel, Xenia
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
0.000
6T
9.200
5*
9.600
3*
9.250
3
36.350
3T
11
Brazzell, Amelia
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
0.000
8
9.400
2
9.400
8
9.375
2
36.325
5
12
Miller, Reiley
Ancient City
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.575
2
9.000
7
9.600
3T
9.125
5
36.300
6
13
Willis, Ryliegh
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.250
6
8.750
8
9.825
1
9.450
1
36.275
4
14
Kline, Hailey
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.800
3T
9.250
4T
9.125
7T
9.025
7
36.200
4
15
Cintron, Isabella
Bay City Gymnastics
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.475
7
8.725
8
9.625
3
9.325
2
36.150
5
16
Hunter, Aubrey
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.800
3T
8.825
7
9.250
5
9.175
4*
36.050
6T
16
Ross, Kamiah
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.500
6
9.250
4T
9.125
7T
9.175
4*
36.050
6T
18
Janeiro, Alliana
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.350
5
9.050
5T
9.450
4T
9.100
5T
35.950
5
19
Hallick, Bailey
Gracefull
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.350
9
9.250
4T
9.225
6
9.000
8
35.825
8
20
Waldrop, Sophia
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.175
7
9.075
4
9.300
7T
9.225
4
35.775
6
21
Pellnitz, Adaelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.050
9
9.250
4
9.650
1
8.750
8
35.700
7
22
Bell, Gwen
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.375
8
8.400
9
9.500
4
9.175
4T
35.450
9
22
Lammens, Natalie
Gracefull
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.500
3
8.950
8
9.425
6T
8.575
9
35.450
8
24
Gumos, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.300
6T
8.575
9
9.425
6T
9.000
6T
35.300
9
25
Bosze, McKayla
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.025
9
9.500
1
9.300
7T
8.450
9
35.275
7
26
Nilbrandt, Hannah
Gracefull
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.650
1T
7.650
9
9.400
6
9.100
5T
34.800
8
27
Lurie, Avery
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.150
8
9.050
5T
8.700
9
8.850
8
34.750
9