MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
1399
2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
10,
1A,
1B,
1Z,
2A,
2B,
2C,
2Z,
3A,
3B,
3C,
3D,
3Z,
4A,
4B,
4Z,
5A,
5B,
5Z,
6A,
6Y,
6Z,
7A,
7Y,
7Z,
8A,
8Z,
9Z,
BA,
BB,
BC,
BZ,
DZ,
GA,
GB,
GC,
GY,
GZ,
L8,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LS,
PA,
PY,
PZ,
SA,
SB,
SC,
SD,
SE,
SF,
SY,
SZ
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rodriguez, Katherine
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
9.750
1
9.800
2
9.900
1
9.850
1
39.300
1
2
Hensley, Hope
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.400
7
9.700
2
9.575
1T
9.775
1
38.450
1
3
Counts, Jayden
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
9.625
1T
9.800
3
9.450
5T
9.500
4T
38.375
1
4
Novacki, Emma
Reflex Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.650
1
9.775
1
9.325
6
9.575
2
38.325
2
5
Koonts, Molly
Reflex Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
9.450
5T
9.900
1
9.375
8
9.575
2
38.300
2
6
Jansen, Jozlynn
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
9.625
1T
9.300
9
9.675
1
9.675
1
38.275
3
7
Johnson, Sydney
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
9.300
5T
9.550
3T
9.650
3
9.700
4
38.200
2
8
Almodovar-Forsyth, Stephanie
East Pasco Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
9.300
5T
9.525
5T
9.500
6
9.775
2
38.100
4
9
Garrity, Alexis
Ancient City
A8
LG
LG ALL
9.650
1
9.475
1
9.400
1
9.550
1T
38.075
1
9
Llanas, Julia
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.550
2
9.550
5
9.425
5
9.550
3T
38.075
3
11
Elbert, Aaliyah
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 1
9.750
1
9.625
1
9.050
9
9.450
4T
37.875
1
11
Olson, Kirsten
Reflex Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.375
8T
9.500
6
9.575
1T
9.425
8
37.875
4
13
Vasseva, Vanessa
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.500
3T
9.675
3
9.125
11
9.550
3T
37.850
5T
13
Boone, Emma
Bard
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
9.150
7T
9.525
5T
9.600
4
9.575
5
37.850
5
13
Plourde, Olivia
Reflex Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.450
5
9.425
7T
9.475
3T
9.500
5
37.850
5T
16
Le-Nguyen, Isabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
9.525
2
9.100
10
9.450
7T
9.750
3
37.825
6
17
Johnson, Jillian
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 1
9.525
2
9.475
4
9.350
4
9.450
4T
37.800
2
18
Alfonso, Emma
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
9.475
4
9.825
2
8.975
12
9.450
6
37.725
4T
18
Rolon, Adrianna
East Pasco Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
9.025
9
9.825
1
9.550
5
9.325
9
37.725
7
18
Kastner, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
9.500
3
9.550
4
9.450
5T
9.225
10T
37.725
4T
21
Spencer, Rhiannon
Ancient City
A8
LP
LP ALL
9.350
1
9.650
1
9.500
1
9.175
2
37.675
1
21
Welch, Victoria
Sun Country Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 3
9.325
3
9.475
1T
9.575
2
9.300
7
37.675
1
23
Reutimann, Mya
East Pasco Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
9.300
7
9.175
11
9.650
2
9.500
4T
37.625
6
24
Ferrera, Maliyah
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.325
10
9.575
4
9.300
7*
9.400
9T
37.600
7T
24
Atherholt, Emily
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.425
6
9.425
7T
9.300
7*
9.450
7
37.600
7T
26
McDowell, Elliette
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.500
3T
9.375
9
9.275
9
9.400
9T
37.550
9
27
Gonzalez, Angelina
Reflex Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
9.450
5T
9.475
7
9.200
10
9.400
8
37.525
7
28
Mattice, Madison
East Pasco Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 2
9.675
1
9.575
1
8.900
9
9.350
4T
37.500
1
28
Moon, Josie
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
9.150
7T
9.500
7
9.450
7T
9.400
7
37.500
8
28
Taylor, Ansley
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
GY
GY Group 1
9.450
3T
9.425
5
9.325
5
9.300
8
37.500
3
31
Fink, Avery
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 2
9.400
2
9.425
2
9.150
4T
9.500
1T
37.475
2
31
Davis, Jaliah
South Florida Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 3
9.200
4
9.425
4
9.425
3
9.425
3
37.475
2
33
Fitzwater, AnneMarie
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
9.050
9
9.500
6
0.000
3
9.275
9
37.450
8
34
Kern, Lily
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
9.200
8
9.275
10
9.400
7
9.525
3
37.400
9
35
Lally, Katelyn
Ancient City
A8
GY
GY Group 3
8.900
7T
9.475
1T
9.600
1
9.350
5
37.325
3
36
Moore, Rebecca
Reflex Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
9.500
3
9.550
3T
9.000
10
9.200
11
37.250
9
37
Beth Rutherford, Sarah
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
A8
GY
GY Group 1
9.000
6T
9.300
6
9.400
2
9.525
2
37.225
5
37
Hendry, Megan
Beaches
A8
GY
GY Group 2
9.075
6
9.300
5
9.350
2
9.500
1T
37.225
4
39
Laporte, Brooke
Acrofit
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
8.800
10
9.525
5
9.600
4
9.225
10T
37.150
10
40
Stillwagner, Alana
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 1
9.325
5
9.550
3
9.175
8
9.075
10
37.125
6
41
Cogswell, Jaylin
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A8
GY
GY Group 3
9.375
2
9.100
10
9.375
4
9.200
8
37.050
4
42
Plappert, Noel
Ancient City
A8
LP
LP ALL
8.900
2
9.350
2
9.300
2
9.475
1
37.025
2
43
Daikus, Katelyn
Reflex Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 3
9.500
1
9.475
1T
8.675
10
9.325
6
36.975
5
44
Augustines, Maya
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.000
11
9.250
10
9.225
10
9.475
6
36.950
10
44
Delaney, Zoe
Ancient City
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
8.725
11
9.450
8
9.350
9
9.425
7
36.950
11
44
Jones, Addison
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
A8
GY
GY Group 2
9.150
5
9.250
6
9.300
3
9.250
8
36.950
5
47
Watson, Rachel
East Pasco Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 3
9.175
5
9.200
7T
8.975
8
9.550
1
36.900
6
48
Wilson, Haven
Acrofit
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
8.850
10T
9.400
8
9.300
9
9.275
10
36.825
10
49
Werner, Mollie
Jacksons Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 1
8.800
8T
9.200
7
9.375
3
9.400
6
36.775
8
50
Bailey, Abbigale
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
LS
LS ALL
8.500
1
9.400
1
9.375
1
9.450
1
36.725
1
51
Bannon, Cora
Acrofit
A8
GY
GY Group 2
8.950
8
9.100
10T
9.100
7T
9.450
3
36.600
6
51
Dumont, Paige
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A8
GY
GY Group 1
8.800
8T
9.150
8
9.275
6
9.375
7
36.600
9
51
Kitchen, Juliana
East Pasco Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
9.375
8T
9.200
11
8.925
12
9.100
12
36.600
11
54
Keller, Anna
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
GY
GY Group 3
8.475
10
9.350
6
9.350
5
9.400
4
36.575
7
55
Rossi, Kami
Ancient City
A8
LG
LG ALL
8.700
2
9.125
2
9.200
2
9.500
3
36.525
2
55
Voigt, Bodhi
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
A8
GY
GY Group 1
9.000
6T
9.025
10
9.000
10
9.500
3
36.525
10
55
Sare, Isabella
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A8
GZ
GZ Group 1
8.700
12
9.050
12
9.475
3T
9.300
11
36.525
12
58
LaDue, Brennan
Beaches
A8
GY
GY Group 2
8.900
9
9.175
7
9.125
6
9.300
6T
36.500
7
59
Archer, Sadi
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
GY
GY Group 3
8.900
7T
9.375
5
8.725
9
9.450
2
36.450
8
60
McCombs, Madison
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A8
GY
GY Group 2
9.175
4
9.150
8T
8.850
10
9.225
9
36.400
8
61
Ailor, Dana
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
LD
LD ALL
9.000
1
9.150
1
8.900
1
9.300
1
36.350
1
62
Vaegers, Katie
Acrofit
A8
GY
GY Group 2
8.725
10
9.100
10T
9.150
4T
9.350
4T
36.325
9T
62
Vaira, Mya
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 2
9.325
3
9.150
8T
9.100
7T
8.750
11
36.325
9T
62
Linares, Brianna
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A8
GY
GY Group 3
9.050
6
9.175
9
9.275
6
8.825
10
36.325
9
65
Buchmeier, Sophie
Acrofit
A8
GY
GY Group 3
8.650
9
9.200
7T
9.125
7
9.100
9
36.075
10
66
Herbig, Alison
Sky Gymnastics of Venice
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
8.850
10T
8.900
11
8.525
11
9.375
8
35.650
11
67
Wiles, Ashley
Ancient City
A8
LG
LG ALL
8.500
4
9.100
3
8.575
4
9.200
4
35.375
3
68
Rossi, Katie
Ancient City
A8
LG
LG ALL
8.550
3
9.025
4
8.650
3
8.950
5
35.175
4
69
Marvel, Lauren
Acrofit
A8
GZ
GZ Group 2
8.300
12
8.225
12
9.125
11
9.175
12
34.825
12
70
Darby, Kelsey
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
LP
LP ALL
8.625
3
8.800
3
8.250
3
8.550
3
34.225
3
71
Reid, Jianna
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GZ
GZ Group 3
9.350
4
9.375
9
9.825
2
28.550
5
72
Trimble, Savannah
East Pasco Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 2
9.400
3
9.675
1
9.300
6T
28.375
5
73
Dickenson, Annah
Beaches
A8
GY
GY Group 1
8.750
10
9.575
2
9.550
1
27.875
4
74
Stone, Emily
Bay City Gymnastics
A8
GY
GY Group 1
9.450
3T
0.000
9
9.200
7
9.200
9
27.850
7
75
Buchmeier, Anna
Acrofit
A8
GY
GY Group 2
0.000
11
9.350
4
8.425
11
9.050
10
26.825
11
76
Torres, Linda
Bayside Sports Academy
A8
LS
LS ALL
8.150
2
0.000
2T
8.450
2
8.600
3
25.200
2
77
Griffitts, Marianna
Acrofit
A8
LG
LG ALL
0.000
5
0.000
5
0.000
5
9.550
1T
9.550
5
78
Smith, Courtney
Bard
A8
LS
LS ALL
0.000
3
0.000
2T
0.000
3
9.225
2
9.225
3