MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
1399
2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
10,
1A,
1B,
1Z,
2A,
2B,
2C,
2Z,
3A,
3B,
3C,
3D,
3Z,
4A,
4B,
4Z,
5A,
5B,
5Z,
6A,
6Y,
6Z,
7A,
7Y,
7Z,
8A,
8Z,
9Z,
BA,
BB,
BC,
BZ,
DZ,
GA,
GB,
GC,
GY,
GZ,
L8,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LS,
PA,
PY,
PZ,
SA,
SB,
SC,
SD,
SE,
SF,
SY,
SZ
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wise, Jolie
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.750
1T
9.700
4
9.775
1
9.600
6
38.825
1
2
Benson, Gabrielle
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 6
9.900
1
9.725
1
9.450
4
9.675
1
38.750
1
3
Ortega, Isabella
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.700
3
9.775
1
9.700
3
9.400
9T
38.575
2
4
Stillman, Isabelle
South Florida Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.575
6
9.750
2
9.325
8
9.775
1T
38.425
3
5
Miller, Kaitlyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 2
9.725
1
9.675
2
9.400
1
9.600
1
38.400
1
6
Gepfer, Isabella
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.625
4T
9.500
6T
9.400
7
9.775
1T
38.300
4T
6
Bliss, Addison
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.500
7
9.725
3
9.450
5
9.625
5
38.300
4T
8
Medina, Aishlin
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.625
4T
9.375
10
9.750
2
9.450
8
38.200
6
9
Vasquez, Sophie
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
9.450
3T
9.750
1
9.600
3T
9.375
10
38.175
1
10
Fitzgerald, Emerie
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
9.225
7
9.600
2
9.775
1
9.550
3*
38.150
2T
10
Dorough, Sarah
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
9.500
1
9.525
6
9.425
10
9.700
1
38.150
2T
10
Baptiste, Bianca
Ancient City
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
9.475
2
9.575
3T
9.550
5
9.550
3*
38.150
2T
13
Bishop, Mackenzie
South Florida Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 7
9.600
1
9.300
3
9.600
1
9.600
1
38.100
1
14
Gonzalez, Francesca
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 4
9.525
1
9.325
4
9.300
4
9.750
1
37.900
1
15
Barre, Abbie
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
9.300
6
9.550
5
9.500
7T
9.525
6T
37.875
5
16
Alfonso, Yael
Reflex Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 6
9.250
5
9.225
4
9.750
1
9.600
2
37.825
2
16
Martin, Nichole
Bard
A4
BA
BA GROUP 4
9.350
2T
9.600
1
9.525
1
9.350
5
37.825
2
18
Gomes, Chloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.375
8
9.350
11
9.425
6
9.650
3T
37.800
7
19
Miller, Kailee
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
9.300
5
9.600
1
9.550
1T
9.300
4T
37.750
1T
19
Stankiewicz, Hailey
Ancient City
A4
BA
BA GROUP 1
9.300
1T
9.550
1
9.325
3
9.575
2
37.750
1
19
Thomas, Izzy
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
9.450
2T
9.550
2T
9.525
3
9.225
7
37.750
1T
19
Nash, Coley
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
9.450
3T
9.300
11T
9.500
7T
9.500
8
37.750
6
23
Miranda-Ramos, Daniella
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
9.150
6
9.450
4
9.300
5T
9.775
1
37.675
3
23
Ramos, Cylee
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 7
9.425
2T
9.700
1
9.125
5
9.425
3
37.675
2
23
Beakley, Jalyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
9.375
5
9.475
7T
9.675
2
9.150
12
37.675
7
26
Bennett, Ciara
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 4
9.100
5
9.475
3
9.400
2
9.625
3
37.600
3
26
Taylor, Jessika
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
9.100
8
9.350
9
9.600
3T
9.550
3T
37.600
8
26
Garcia, Paula
South Florida Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 6
9.275
4
9.450
2
9.350
5
9.525
3T
37.600
3
29
Spalten, Sophia
Beaches
A4
BA
BA GROUP 2
9.325
3
9.450
4T
9.375
2
9.425
2
37.575
2
30
Santiago, Nevaeh
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.750
1T
9.400
9
8.975
12
9.400
9T
37.525
8
31
Boyd, Ainsley
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 4
8.925
7
9.550
2
9.350
3
9.675
2
37.500
4
32
Franks, Ryleigh
Bard
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
8.700
11
9.575
3T
9.500
7T
9.625
2
37.400
9
33
Figueroa, Carolina
Reflex Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.225
10T
9.500
6T
9.000
11
9.650
3T
37.375
9
33
Rettig, Valerie
South Florida Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 6
9.400
3
8.875
10
9.575
2
9.525
3T
37.375
4
35
Gray, Sophie
Ancient City
A4
BA
BA GROUP 1
9.125
4T
9.375
3
9.225
4
9.625
1
37.350
2
35
Stone, Ryleigh
Bard
A4
BA
BA GROUP 3
9.500
2
9.350
2T
8.900
7T
9.600
1
37.350
1
37
Mazzadra, Taylor
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.225
10T
9.450
8
9.500
4
9.150
11
37.325
10
38
Gregoire, Olivia
Ancient City
A4
BA
BA GROUP 2
9.550
2
9.475
3
9.050
7
9.150
7
37.225
3
38
Tirado, Alondra
Reflex Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
9.425
4
9.425
5
9.125
9
9.250
6
37.225
4
40
Contreras-Fregoso, Sofia
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 2
8.925
6
9.700
1
9.300
4
9.250
4
37.175
4
40
Dickens, Hailey
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
9.525
1
9.375
6
9.100
10
9.175
10
37.175
5T
40
Henderson, Addison
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
9.000
10
9.325
10
9.525
6
9.325
11
37.175
10T
40
Mendez, Marley
Bard
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
9.025
9
9.300
11T
9.325
11
9.525
6T
37.175
10T
40
Fussell, Leeann
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
9.450
2T
9.225
8
9.300
5T
9.200
8T
37.175
5T
45
Lyle, Vivian
Beaches
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
9.075
7
9.550
2T
9.200
8
9.300
4T
37.125
7
46
Higgans, Ella
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 4
9.350
2T
9.225
5T
9.100
7
9.425
4
37.100
5
47
Lane, Becca
South Florida Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 7
9.100
5T
9.225
5
9.450
2T
9.300
5
37.075
3
47
Bednarski, Teagan
Beaches
A4
BA
BA GROUP 3
9.000
6
9.250
7
9.425
1
9.400
4
37.075
2
49
Yordanova, Liyana
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 3
9.150
4
9.475
1
8.900
7T
9.525
2
37.050
3
49
Billeter, Eden
Ancient City
A4
BA
BA GROUP 6
9.450
2
9.125
8
9.200
8
9.275
7
37.050
5
51
Repp, Harper
Ancient City
A4
BA
BA GROUP 3
9.575
1
8.900
10
9.050
5
9.500
3
37.025
4
52
Kisser, Olivia
Ancient City
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
9.350
9
9.000
12
9.100
10
9.525
7
36.975
11
53
Sassic, Briella
Reflex Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 1
8.800
7
9.400
2
9.600
1
9.150
9T
36.950
3
54
Bermudez, Isabella
Reflex Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 2
9.100
5
9.450
4T
9.100
6
9.200
6
36.850
5
54
McManus, Peyton
Bard
A4
BA
BA GROUP 6
9.150
7
9.025
9
9.225
7
9.450
5
36.850
6
56
Kelly, Krisalyn
Reflex Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 7
8.800
9
9.125
8
9.450
2T
9.450
2
36.825
4
57
DeRose, Skye
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 1
9.150
3
9.300
5T
8.850
8
9.500
3
36.800
4
58
Lage, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 3
9.025
5
9.300
5
9.150
4
9.300
7
36.775
5
59
Hathorn, Berkley
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 1
8.850
6
9.300
5T
9.350
2
9.200
7T
36.700
5
59
Simpson-Minier, Marley
Reflex Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 7
9.100
5T
9.175
6
9.175
4
9.250
7
36.700
5
61
(Katie) Post, Kaitlyn
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 1
9.300
1T
9.250
7
8.950
7
9.150
9T
36.650
6
62
Schmit, Brynn
Junglenastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 3
8.900
7
9.350
2T
9.000
6
9.375
5
36.625
6
63
Gaskins, Taytum
Bard
A4
BA
BA GROUP 3
8.700
9
9.275
6
9.225
3
9.350
6
36.550
7
64
Hodgson, Abby
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 7
8.850
8
9.400
2
8.950
6
9.275
6
36.475
6
64
Register, Tresley
Ancient City
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
8.850
8
9.175
10
9.300
5T
9.150
11
36.475
8
66
Balch, Ava
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
8.825
9
9.100
11
9.400
4
9.100
12
36.425
9
66
Jackson, Lauren
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 3
9.300
3
9.100
9
8.875
10
9.150
9
36.425
8
66
Eckman, Tiffany
Ancient City
A4
BA
BA GROUP 6
8.950
8
9.250
3
9.000
9
9.225
8
36.425
7
66
Johnston, Sophia
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 4
9.050
6
9.175
7
9.200
5T
9.000
9
36.425
6
70
Hill, Jenna
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
8.450
11
8.875
12
9.550
1T
9.525
2
36.400
10
71
Carter, Reese
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 2
8.675
7
9.300
7
9.275
5
9.125
8
36.375
6
72
Barattini, Isolina
Bay City Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 4
8.675
8T
9.225
5T
9.200
5T
9.250
6
36.350
7
73
Houlihan, Avie
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 1
8.425
12
9.575
5
9.275
9
9.050
12
36.325
12
73
Sims, Kinsley
Bard
A4
BA
BA GROUP 7
9.000
7
9.275
4
8.675
7
9.375
4
36.325
7
73
Casiano, Ella
Bay City Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 1
8.450
9
9.325
4
9.200
5
9.350
4T
36.325
7
76
Brill, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 4
9.175
4
9.125
8
8.875
8
9.100
8
36.275
8
77
Hall, Sophia
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 2
8.350
10
9.250
8
9.325
3
9.300
3
36.225
7
78
Bichachi, Paige
Reflex Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 6
9.175
6
9.150
5T
8.950
10
8.875
10
36.150
8
79
Downing, Adalyn
Junglenastics
A4
BZ
BZ GROUP 2
8.075
12
9.475
7T
9.175
12
9.400
9
36.125
12
80
Rivera, Aurora
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 3
8.475
10
9.325
4
9.250
2
9.050
10
36.100
9
81
Lane, Alexis
Bard
A4
BA
BA GROUP 7
9.200
4
9.150
7
8.550
8
9.175
8T
36.075
8
82
Norrell, Madison
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 1
8.600
8
8.950
10
9.100
6
9.350
4T
36.000
8
83
Simonson, Isabella
Junglenastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 3
8.725
8
9.150
8
8.900
7T
9.200
8
35.975
10
84
Figueroa, Aleyra
Reflex Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 6
8.500
9
9.150
5T
9.250
6
9.050
9
35.950
9
84
Williams, E'Mya
Reflex Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 2
9.250
4
9.050
9T
8.900
8
8.750
10
35.950
8
86
Darragh, Ivy
Bay City Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
8.425
12
9.325
7
8.825
12
9.350
3
35.925
11
87
Bolhuis, Kierstin
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 6
7.900
10
9.150
5T
9.500
3
9.300
6
35.850
10
87
Walter, Kylie
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 5
8.550
10
9.200
9
8.900
11
9.200
8T
35.850
12
89
Marte, Isabella
Bay City Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 2
8.575
8
9.050
9T
8.875
9
9.225
5
35.725
9
90
Lowe, Danaviyah
Bayside Sports Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 1
9.125
4T
9.025
8
8.175
10
9.200
7T
35.525
9
91
Dang, Lily
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 4
8.675
8T
8.750
9
8.850
9
9.150
7
35.425
9
92
Loftis, Ryan
East Pasco Gymnastics
A4
BA
BA GROUP 1
8.200
10
9.000
9
8.800
9
9.225
6
35.225
10
93
Kohler, Tiffany
Legendz
A4
BA
BA GROUP 7
9.425
2T
7.950
9
8.475
9
9.175
8T
35.025
9
94
McCabe, Ariana
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A4
BA
BA GROUP 2
8.400
9
9.350
6
7.900
10
9.100
9
34.750
10