MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Fun In The Sun Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-03
2019-05-05
Gymnastics Training Center
371
2019 Fun In The Sun Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Harper, Reagan
AirTime Training Center
3
3
Jr B
9.500
1T
9.450
2
9.725
1
9.550
2
38.225
1
2
Lainhart, Brynlee
AirTime Training Center
3
3
Jr A
9.500
1
9.500
1
9.550
1
9.550
1
38.100
1
3
Jessee, Lucy
High Altitude Athletics
3
3
Jr B
9.500
2T
9.500
1
9.450
2
9.625
1
38.075
2
4
Brancolino, Melina
AirTime Training Center
3
3
Jr C
9.575
1
9.325
4
9.625
1
9.375
4T
37.900
1
5
Leishman, Kara
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Sr B
9.150
8T
9.600
1
9.300
1
9.675
1
37.725
1
6
Dahl, Gracie
AirTime Training Center
3
3
Jr B
9.450
3T
9.425
3
9.350
3
9.375
3
37.600
3
7
Tzintzun, Melynnah
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Jr C
9.375
4T
9.250
5
9.550
2
9.400
3
37.575
2
8
DeMarco, Lucille
AirTime Training Center
3
3
Jr C
9.475
2
9.400
1T
9.275
3T
9.300
6
37.450
3
9
Eden, Connelly
High Altitude Athletics
3
3
Jr C
9.375
5T
9.400
2T
9.250
5
9.225
7
37.250
4
10
Parkinson, Dani
High Altitude Athletics
3
3
Sr B
9.425
4T
9.150
4T
9.175
2
9.425
2T
37.175
2
11
Johnson, Isabella
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Sr A
9.225
5T
9.250
4T
9.475
1
9.150
4T
37.100
1
12
Dansie, Macy
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Jr C
9.425
3
9.100
7
9.025
6T
9.500
2
37.050
5
12
Owens, Eliza
AirTime Training Center
3
3
Jr A
9.275
5
9.275
2
9.325
2
9.175
5T
37.050
2
14
Dowdell, Emmy
Dream
3
3
Sr A
9.425
2
9.375
2
9.425
2
8.750
8
36.975
2T
14
Kidder, Eliza
AirTime Training Center
3
3
Jr B
9.375
6
9.250
4
9.250
4
9.100
5
36.975
4
14
Hernandez, Kelly
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Sr A
9.100
8T
9.250
5T
9.300
3
9.325
3
36.975
3T
17
Armstrong, Viktoria
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Sr A
9.225
6T
9.400
1
8.900
6T
9.425
1
36.950
4T
17
Bitton, Carlee
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Sr A
9.350
3
9.350
3
8.850
8
9.400
2
36.950
5T
19
Naegle, Leah
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Jr C
9.350
6T
8.950
8
9.025
7T
9.600
1
36.925
6
19
Rond, Gabriella
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Jr A
9.225
6
9.250
3
9.200
3
9.250
3
36.925
3
21
Sawaya, Taylor
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Sr B
9.500
3
9.250
3
8.950
4
9.150
5
36.850
3
22
Peterson, Mackley
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.475
2
9.000
4T
8.850
6
9.475
2
36.800
4
23
Parry, Gracie
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Sr B
9.600
1
8.900
9
8.750
7
9.425
3T
36.675
4
23
Zollinger, Gracey
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Sr A
9.225
7T
9.050
6
9.250
4
9.150
5T
36.675
6
25
Hoyt, Piper
High Altitude Athletics
3
3
Jr C
9.250
9
9.200
6
8.800
8
9.375
5T
36.625
7
26
Bowman, Sakia
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Sr B
9.525
2
8.700
10
9.025
3
9.250
4
36.500
5
27
Norman, Abby
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Jr C
9.350
7T
8.650
9
9.275
4T
9.150
8
36.425
8
28
Martinez, Eliza
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Jr C
9.225
10
9.350
3
8.750
10
9.000
9
36.325
9
28
Payne, Blayr
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.050
10
9.000
5T
9.100
5
9.175
6T
36.325
5
30
In, Kambry
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.200
7
8.700
7T
9.125
4
9.225
4
36.250
6
31
Peterson, Kiara
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr B
9.400
5
9.050
6
9.025
5
8.750
7
36.225
5
32
Dowdell, Sophie
Dream
3
3
Sr A
9.325
4
9.025
7
9.025
5
8.800
7
36.175
7
33
Ker, Natalie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Sr B
9.275
6
9.150
5T
8.800
6
8.825
9
36.050
6
34
Aquino, Mia
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Sr A
9.600
1
8.725
10
8.825
9
8.875
6
36.025
8
35
Eden, Reese
High Altitude Athletics
3
3
Sr B
9.150
9T
9.525
2
8.850
5
8.425
11
35.950
7
36
Cravens, Mylie
High Altitude Athletics
3
3
Sr B
9.425
5T
9.050
8
8.300
10
9.075
6T
35.850
8
37
Young, Symantha
High Altitude Athletics
3
3
Jr B
9.450
4T
9.100
5
8.125
9
9.025
6
35.700
6
38
Burnett, Natalie
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Jr A
9.450
3
8.825
6
8.550
8
8.850
9
35.675
7
39
Torres-Calderon, Andrea
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
3
3
Jr A
9.425
4
8.700
8T
8.575
7
8.900
7T
35.600
8
40
Langston, Mercedes
Dream
3
3
Sr B
9.050
10
9.150
6T
8.725
8
8.625
10
35.550
9
41
Burges, MaLaine
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Sr A
9.100
9T
8.800
8
8.900
7T
8.375
10
35.175
9
42
Bergsjo, Brooke
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Jr C
9.275
8
8.250
10
8.775
9
8.800
10
35.100
10
43
Spencer, Veronica
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
Jr B
8.925
8
8.650
9
8.200
8
9.150
4
34.925
7
44
Davis, Addie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Sr A
9.100
10T
8.750
9
8.550
10T
8.325
11
34.725
10
45
Child, Kaia
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Sr B
8.875
11
9.100
7
7.450
11
9.075
7T
34.500
10
46
Saleh, Afton
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Jr C
9.200
11
7.800
11
8.600
11
8.600
11
34.200
11
47
Grace Burton, Edith
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Jr B
9.025
7
8.700
7T
8.550
6
7.600
10
33.875
8
48
Boehme, Stella
Air-Bound Gymnastics
3
3
Sr A
8.700
11
7.950
11
8.550
11T
8.600
9
33.800
11
49
Sanchez, Ruby
Dream
3
3
Sr B
9.175
7
7.050
11
8.450
9
8.925
8
33.600
11
50
Cooper, Samantha
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Jr A
9.175
8
7.900
9
7.525
10
8.900
8T
33.500
9
51
Webb, Annie
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Jr B
8.425
10
8.350
10
8.425
7
7.750
9
32.950
9
52
Lopez, Priseis
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Jr B
8.600
9
8.700
8T
6.200
10
8.725
8
32.225
10
53
Drage, Josie
Academy West Inc.
3
3
Jr A
9.075
9
6.650
10
7.850
9
8.350
10
31.925
10