XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Larson, Jessica | Palmer's Gymnastics Inc. |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.825 1T | 9.725 1 | 9.525 1 | 9.825 1 | 38.900 1 |
2 | Boyd, Neveah | Wildcard Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.700 4T | 9.575 2 | 9.500 1 | 9.550 1 | 38.325 1 |
3 | Schroeder, Abbigail | Premier Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.800 3 | 9.550 2 | 9.350 3T | 9.300 4 | 38.000 2 |
4 | Some, Haasini | Fox Valley Family YMCA |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.800 2 | 9.400 1 | 9.350 1 | 9.350 1 | 37.900 1 |
5 | Eichholz, Samantha | Palmer's Gymnastics Inc. |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.650 5T | 9.425 3 | 9.450 2 | 9.350 3 | 37.875 3 |
6 | Russell, Chloe | IGI Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.900 1 | 9.275 4 | 9.150 2 | 9.500 2T | 37.825 2 |
7 | Murphy, Ariel | Fox Valley Family YMCA |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.800 3 | 9.725 1 | 8.800 6 | 9.325 4 | 37.650 3 |
8 | Rivera, Serena | Palmer's Gymnastics Inc. |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.600 5T | 9.350 3 | 9.400 1 | 9.125 7 | 37.475 1 |
9 | Gibson, Brenna | Golden's Gym Center, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.850 2 | 9.100 7T | 8.950 5 | 9.500 2T | 37.400 4 |
10 | Nawracaj, Julianna | IGI Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.400 10 | 9.300 4 | 9.225 3 | 9.400 2T | 37.325 2 |
11 | Gratace, Refelyn | Romeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.525 6 | 9.325 1 | 9.025 3 | 9.350 1 | 37.225 1 |
12 | Rydin, Tessa | IGI Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.200 13 | 9.450 1 | 9.050 4 | 9.475 1 | 37.175 3 |
13 | Weber, Alexis | Geneva |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.650 7 | 9.175 5 | 9.100 3 | 9.200 6T | 37.125 5 |
14 | Coutant, Abby | Golden's Gym Center, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.825 1T | 8.950 5 | 9.100 6 | 8.950 6 | 36.825 4 |
15 | Blasa, Adrian | Turners Tumbling |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.700 4T | 9.075 9 | 8.625 11 | 9.275 5 | 36.675 6 |
16 | Martinez, Donaji | Geneva |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.700 1T | 8.775 7T | 9.125 2 | 9.050 4T | 36.650 2 |
17 | Gile, Caitlin | Gymfinity Gymnastics and Tumbling |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.575 7 | 9.250 5 | 8.950 6 | 8.825 9 | 36.600 4 |
18 | Spencer, Hannah | Park District Of Hig |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.850 1 | 8.250 13 | 9.100 2 | 9.325 2 | 36.525 2 |
19 | Hiestand, Lily | Riverside |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.400 10T | 8.575 8 | 9.350 3T | 9.150 5 | 36.475 5 |
20 | Watson, Danielle | IGI Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.350 11 | 9.150 6 | 8.750 8 | 9.175 6 | 36.425 5 |
21 | Fincher, Lucky | Park District Of Hig |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.725 3 | 9.050 8T | 8.350 8T | 9.275 3 | 36.400 3 |
22 | Hurley, Ellen | NorthSubY |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.500 8 | 8.900 12 | 8.800 4 | 9.000 5 | 36.200 4 |
23 | Drake, Lindsey | Park District Of Hig |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.600 5T | 8.675 11 | 9.000 5 | 8.875 8 | 36.150 6 |
24 | Kennedy, Marin | IGI Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 8.950 15 | 8.525 13 | 9.275 2 | 9.350 4T | 36.100 7 |
25 | Danziger, Ali | Park District Of Hig |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.650 4 | 8.750 10 | 8.300 12 | 9.350 4T | 36.050 8 |
26 | Shadduck, Claire | Riverside |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.500 7T | 9.275 2 | 8.100 7 | 9.050 4T | 35.925 3 |
27 | Wulff, Riley | Golden's Gym Center, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.700 1T | 8.775 7T | 8.925 4 | 8.500 12 | 35.900 4 |
28 | Hamende, Leah | Golden's Gym Center, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.400 9 | 9.325 2 | 8.150 11 | 8.950 6 | 35.825 5 |
29 | Dunn, Kendall | Fox Valley Family YMCA |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.625 5T | 9.000 10 | 8.850 3 | 8.325 9 | 35.800 6 |
30 | Bernard, Emilee | Golden's Gym Center, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.700 3 | 9.000 8T | 8.700 9 | 8.325 12 | 35.725 9 |
31 | Lukan, Victoria | Riverside |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.300 12 | 8.450 9 | 8.500 9T | 9.450 2 | 35.700 6 |
32 | Goodwin, Taylor | NorthSubY |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.225 11 | 9.100 7T | 8.675 8T | 8.650 10 | 35.650 7 |
32 | Helton, Jocelyn | Fire House Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.050 15 | 8.200 13 | 9.225 1 | 9.175 2 | 35.650 5 |
34 | Freeman, Lydia | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.600 7 | 9.225 3 | 7.650 12 | 9.125 4 | 35.600 7 |
35 | Sheedy, Caitlin | NorthSubY |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.450 8T | 8.675 7 | 8.625 8 | 8.800 7 | 35.550 7 |
36 | Rossolille, Adriana | Fox Valley Family YMCA |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.625 5T | 9.200 4T | 8.550 7 | 8.050 12 | 35.425 8 |
36 | Kazmi, Sahar | Fox Valley Family YMCA |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.475 9 | 8.600 10T | 8.900 5 | 8.450 13 | 35.425 6 |
36 | Kim, Hannah | Premier Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.200 12T | 8.850 11T | 8.675 8T | 8.700 8T | 35.425 8 |
39 | Weigelt, Haley | Fire House Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.400 10T | 8.100 12 | 9.125 5 | 8.750 8T | 35.375 8 |
40 | Strelzin, Jolie | NorthSubY |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.150 14 | 8.950 10 | 8.050 13 | 9.200 6T | 35.350 9 |
41 | Fastabend, Delaney | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.450 10T | 9.100 3 | 7.750 10 | 9.000 7T | 35.300 7 |
42 | Childress, Jenna | Fox Valley Family YMCA |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.325 10 | 9.050 8T | 8.675 5 | 8.125 11 | 35.175 9 |
42 | Saddler, Madisyn | Romeoville Recreation Tumbleweeds |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.300 12T | 8.900 6 | 7.925 8 | 9.050 4T | 35.175 8 |
42 | Wylie, Gabby | Fox Valley Family YMCA |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.275 13 | 8.350 10 | 8.800 7 | 8.750 8T | 35.175 9 |
45 | Jackonyte, Gabija | Premier Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.300 12T | 9.050 4T | 7.825 9 | 8.850 10 | 35.025 9 |
45 | Patel, Shayla | Premier Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.250 11 | 9.125 6 | 8.350 8T | 8.300 10 | 35.025 10 |
47 | Russow, Jenna | Golden's Gym Center, Inc. |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.575 7 | 9.125 4 | 7.850 11 | 8.450 10 | 35.000 10 |
48 | Gimre, Reese | Geneva |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.200 12T | 7.925 14 | 8.725 7 | 8.700 8T | 34.550 10 |
49 | Neuber, Julia | Geneva |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.150 14 | 8.550 12 | 8.525 6 | 8.300 15 | 34.525 10 |
50 | Murray, Natalie | Riverside |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.450 9 | 7.575 15 | 8.575 10 | 8.475 10 | 34.075 10 |
51 | Mcewan, Branwen | Riverside |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.300 12 | 8.075 14 | 8.150 13 | 8.350 11 | 33.875 11 |
52 | Flores, Mariela | Premier Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 8.950 14 | 8.050 14 | 7.550 13 | 8.725 8 | 33.275 11 |
53 | Bowen, Bailey | CSA Kids Sports Arts Campus |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.150 14 | 8.550 12 | 7.200 14 | 8.150 13 | 33.050 12 |
54 | Beaudion, Maddie | Palmer's Gymnastics Inc. |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.500 8 | 9.400 2 | | 9.400 2T | 28.300 13 |
55 | Dwyer, Sloane | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.600 8 | 9.450 3 | 9.050 4 | | 28.100 11 |
56 | Brazeau, Keira | Kids in Action Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.600 3 | 9.050 4T | | 9.075 3 | 27.725 11 |
57 | Patel, Shriya | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.825 1 | 9.000 8T | 8.800 7 | | 27.625 14 |
57 | Borst, Sophie | Kids in Action Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.650 4 | 9.200 4T | | 8.775 7 | 27.625 12 |
59 | Siegmund, Jordan | Premier Gymnastics Academy West |
4 |
3 |
Jr D | 9.750 2 | 9.100 7 | 8.425 11 | | 27.275 15 |
60 | Strempleski, Tara | Flipstar Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.700 4T | 8.850 11T | 8.675 8T | | 27.225 12 |
61 | Hoskins, Layla | Itasca Gymnastics |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.550 9 | 9.150 6 | 8.500 12 | | 27.200 13 |
62 | Purohit, Sia | Kids in Action Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.500 7T | 8.600 10T | | 8.925 9 | 27.025 12 |
63 | Brim, Ashley | Kids in Action Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.450 10T | 8.675 9 | | 8.750 11 | 26.875 13 |
64 | Mcdonough, Maisy | Flipstar Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.200 12 | 8.950 11 | 8.625 6 | | 26.775 13 |
65 | Sheridan, Avery | Kids in Action Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.650 5T | 8.750 6 | | 8.250 11 | 26.650 11 |
66 | Durbin, Olivia | Effingham Academy |
4 |
3 |
Sr C | 9.150 13 | 9.075 7 | 8.350 8T | | 26.575 14 |
67 | Szarek, Emily | Kids in Action Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.550 4T | 8.000 14 | | 9.000 7T | 26.550 14 |
68 | Chandarana, Bria | Flipstar Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.450 8T | 8.250 11 | 8.500 9T | | 26.200 12 |
69 | O'Hern, Isabelle | Kids in Action Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Sr A | 9.350 10 | 8.600 13 | | 8.025 11 | 25.975 14 |
70 | Salajean, Erin | Kids in Action Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Sr B | 9.550 4T | 7.800 15 | | 8.350 14 | 25.700 15 |
71 | Camacho, Andrea | Kids in Action Gymnastics Academy |
4 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.700 4 | 7.825 13 | | 7.700 12 | 25.225 13 |
|
|
|