MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Wyoming State Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-03-17
2018-03-18
Gillette Elite Gymnastics
377
2018 Wyoming State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Weant, Danica
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
5
3
CHILD A
9.200
2
9.150
2
9.700
1
9.700
1
37.750
1
2
Scribner, Allison
Casper Gymnastics Center
5
3
JUNIOR B
9.225
2
9.575
1
9.200
2
9.200
5
37.200
1
3
Dice, Teagan
Frontier Gymnastics
5
3
CHILD A
9.225
1
9.300
1
9.150
3T
9.500
2
37.175
2
4
Hurley, Alexis
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
5
3
JUNIOR B
9.300
1
9.000
4
9.450
1
9.250
4
37.000
2
5
Randolph, Lexa
Casper Gymnastics Center
5
3
JUNIOR A
9.075
3
8.900
5
9.450
1
9.250
3T
36.675
1
6
Smith, Oaklee
HMG
5
3
CHILD A
8.375
12
9.075
3
9.350
2
9.450
3
36.250
3
6
Kaszas, Madyson
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
JUNIOR B
8.975
7T
8.825
5T
9.100
4
9.350
1
36.250
3
8
Prior, Ellie
Frontier Gymnastics
5
3
JUNIOR A
9.000
4T
9.225
2
9.175
2
8.800
6
36.200
2
9
Lucas, Abby
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
5
3
JUNIOR A
9.000
4T
9.025
3
8.900
5
9.250
3T
36.175
3
10
Loguercio, Summer
Ka-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline
5
3
JUNIOR A
9.350
1
9.250
1
8.000
10
9.400
2
36.000
4
11
Maher, Leisel
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
5
3
CHILD
9.300
1
9.375
1
8.200
7
9.050
2
35.925
1
12
Walker, Hanna
Casper Gymnastics Center
5
3
JUNIOR B
9.100
4
9.050
2
8.450
9
9.300
2
35.900
4
13
Carrillo, Xiomara
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
5
3
JUNIOR B
8.975
7T
8.250
9
9.150
3
9.275
3
35.650
5
14
Mullen, Amelia
Gillette Elite Gymnastics
5
3
JUNIOR B
8.400
11
9.025
3
8.900
5
9.075
6
35.400
6
15
Hoechst, Olivia
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
CHILD A
8.825
4T
8.725
4
8.750
5
9.000
7T
35.300
4
16
Bennett, Karys
Worland Community Center
5
3
JUNIOR B
9.175
3
8.825
5T
8.750
6
8.400
11T
35.150
7
17
Arrants, Taylynn
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
JUNIOR A
8.300
10
8.450
7T
8.950
4
9.425
1
35.125
5
18
Mummert, Adyson
Wyoming School Of Gymnastics Laramie
5
3
CHILD
9.050
3T
8.725
2
8.300
5
8.950
3
35.025
2
19
Cox, Jersey
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
5
3
JUNIOR A
9.100
2
9.000
4
8.750
6
8.100
8
34.950
6
19
Wilkinson, Jazmine
Worland Community Center
5
3
CHILD
9.050
3T
8.425
4
8.750
3T
8.725
5
34.950
3
21
Deaton, Milaeh
Gillette Elite Gymnastics
5
3
CHILD
8.650
7
7.950
6
9.000
2
9.200
1
34.800
4
21
Daley, Blayke
Legacy Gym
5
3
CHILD A
8.550
10
8.200
8
9.150
3T
8.900
9T
34.800
5
21
Morris, Baylee
Gillette Elite Gymnastics
5
3
JUNIOR B
9.000
6
8.350
7
8.650
7
8.800
9T
34.800
8
24
Hanft, Mesa
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
CHILD A
8.850
3
8.600
6
8.150
11
8.975
8T
34.575
6
25
Talich, Avery
Frontier Gymnastics
5
3
JUNIOR A
8.950
5
8.600
6
7.850
11
9.125
4
34.525
7
26
Glanz, Emma
Worland Community Center
5
3
CHILD
9.000
4
8.125
5
9.125
1
8.100
11
34.350
5
26
McColley, Keeara
Gillette Elite Gymnastics
5
3
JUNIOR A
8.550
7T
8.450
7T
8.300
8
9.050
5
34.350
8
28
Doherty, Ariana
Gillette Elite Gymnastics
5
3
CHILD A
8.500
11
8.625
5
8.200
10
8.975
8T
34.300
7
29
Pepin, Jayden
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
CHILD A
8.825
4T
8.325
7
7.800
13
9.250
4
34.200
8
30
Shepard, Mikah
Frontier Gymnastics
5
3
JUNIOR B
8.500
9
8.550
6
8.550
8
8.400
11T
34.000
9
31
Raymond, Lucianna
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
JUNIOR A
8.550
7T
8.400
8
9.100
3
7.850
10
33.900
9
32
Fackrell, Kortney
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
CHILD A
8.000
13
7.750
10
8.900
4
9.225
5
33.875
9
33
Davies, Olivia
Legacy Gym
5
3
CHILD A
8.575
9
7.600
11
8.450
8
9.100
6
33.725
10
33
Burton, Kinley
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
JUNIOR B
8.250
12
8.325
8
8.350
10
8.800
9T
33.725
10
35
Oaks, Lizby
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
CHILD A
8.700
7
7.900
9
8.275
9
8.650
10T
33.525
11
35
Konings, Kayde
Casper Gymnastics Center
5
3
CHILD
8.200
9
8.525
3
8.400
4
8.400
9
33.525
6
37
Geis, Lylah
Worland Community Center
5
3
CHILD
8.250
8
7.925
7
8.750
3T
8.550
8
33.475
7
38
Plant, Rylin
Rock Springs Gymnastics
5
3
CHILD A
8.800
5
7.100
13
8.600
6
8.650
10T
33.150
12
39
Morel, Delaney
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
CHILD
9.050
3T
7.550
9
8.250
6
8.150
10
33.000
8
40
Campbell, Estella
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
5
3
CHILD
8.900
6
7.900
8
7.250
9T
8.850
4
32.900
9
41
Knudsen, Tahlia
Legacy Gym
5
3
CHILD A
8.775
6
7.350
12T
8.000
12
8.500
11
32.625
13
42
Plant, Hadyn
Rock Springs Gymnastics
5
3
CHILD A
8.600
8
7.350
12T
7.750
14
8.900
9T
32.600
14
43
Starbuck, Belle
Worland Community Center
5
3
JUNIOR A
8.550
7T
7.875
9
8.400
7
7.750
11
32.575
10
44
Costantino, Cambry
Legacy Gym
5
3
CHILD
9.200
2
6.600
10
8.000
8
8.700
6
32.500
10
44
Stearns, Taylor
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
5
3
JUNIOR A
8.800
6
7.000
11
8.150
9
8.550
7
32.500
11
46
Zelazoski, Ella
Axis Gymnastics and Sport
5
3
JUNIOR B
8.450
10
7.950
10
7.200
13
8.850
8
32.450
11T
46
Francis, Laney
Gillette Elite Gymnastics
5
3
JUNIOR B
8.800
8
6.800
11
8.150
11
8.700
10
32.450
11T
48
Trautman, Rileigh
Legacy Gym
5
3
JUNIOR B
9.050
5
5.750
12
8.100
12
9.000
7
31.900
12
49
Ewing, Taylor
Tongue River Twisters
5
3
CHILD A
7.650
14
6.600
14
8.550
7
9.000
7T
31.800
15
50
Kramer, Sofie
Casper Gymnastics Center
5
3
JUNIOR A
8.450
8
7.650
10
7.450
13
7.550
12
31.100
12
51
Schaefer, Emily
Legacy Gym
5
3
CHILD
8.975
5
5.900
11
7.250
9T
8.650
7
30.775
11
52
Homan, Madison
Legacy Gym
5
3
JUNIOR A
8.350
9
6.900
12
7.500
12
8.000
9
30.750
13