MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Great West Gym Fest
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-02-22
2018-02-25
Unknown
1250
2018 Great West Gym Fest - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 01 Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
West, Kate
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
9.200
1
9.525
3
9.325
2
9.650
1
37.700
1
2
Vasquez, Megen
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr C
9.000
2
9.700
1
9.100
5T
9.600
2
37.400
2
3
Peck, Madison
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr C
8.850
4
9.525
4
9.150
2
9.700
1
37.225
1
4
Babcock, Lydia
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr A
8.800
5
9.600
1
9.200
1
9.550
1T
37.150
1
5
Nebel, Paycee
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
8.800
4
9.600
2
9.150
4
9.500
3
37.050
3
5
Moll, Makenzie
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
9.000
2
9.475
2
9.375
1
9.200
5
37.050
1
7
Dafler, Nikki
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr C
9.000
2T
9.425
5
8.875
7
9.650
2
36.950
2
8
Johnson, Emily
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr C
9.150
1
9.550
2T
8.950
5
9.250
7T
36.900
3
8
Ferney, Sami
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
9.050
1
9.375
3
9.175
2
9.300
2T
36.900
2
10
Olney, Paige
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
9.225
1
9.525
2
8.675
8
9.450
4
36.875
2T
10
Weber, Jailyn
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr A
9.000
2T
9.375
4
9.000
3T
9.500
3
36.875
2T
12
Allen, Bryli
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
8.550
5
9.300
6T
9.525
1
9.450
4
36.825
4
13
Babcock, Emily
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
8.750
2T
9.650
1
8.750
5T
9.650
1
36.800
1
13
Sandberg, Mara
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
8.850
3
9.300
6T
9.250
3
9.400
5T
36.800
5
15
Batten, Adley
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
8.900
3
9.525
1
9.050
4
9.300
2T
36.775
3
16
Williams, Sahara
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
8.950
1
9.250
3
9.100
1
9.450
3
36.750
2
16
Karsten, Saige
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
9.000
2T
9.425
3
8.925
5
9.400
5
36.750
4
18
Cushman, Katie
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr C
8.550
7T
9.600
1
9.175
1
9.350
3T
36.675
4
19
Jolley, Irelynn
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr A
8.550
6T
9.350
5T
9.175
2
9.550
1T
36.625
5
20
Benson, Layla
North Idaho Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr C
8.575
6
9.550
2T
9.050
4
9.300
6
36.475
5
21
Jenkins, Blaire
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr A
8.975
1
8.700
7
9.125
2
9.550
1
36.350
1
22
Cushman, Avery
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
8.700
4
9.500
2
8.475
8
9.600
2
36.275
3
23
Augustine, Sophia
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr A
8.750
3
9.550
1
8.600
6T
9.350
4
36.250
2
23
Endres, Audrey
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
8.450
6
9.300
5T
9.150
3
9.350
1
36.250
4
25
Brady, Khloe
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr A
8.200
4
9.450
2
9.175
1
9.400
2T
36.225
3
26
Borg, Alice
North Idaho Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr C
9.000
2T
9.200
8T
8.900
6
9.100
9T
36.200
6
27
Kulin, Kelty
Lake City Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
8.750
4
9.350
4
8.800
6
9.250
4
36.150
5
28
Magee, Hailey
Spokane Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
8.550
6T
9.350
5T
9.000
3T
9.200
7
36.100
6
29
Sawley, Kiersten
North Idaho Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr C
8.650
5
9.300
7
8.750
9
9.350
3T
36.050
7
30
Higgins, Ariana
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr C
8.200
8
9.400
4
9.050
7
9.250
8
35.900
6
30
McCaslin, Izzy
North Idaho Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr C
8.350
10
9.350
6
9.100
3
9.100
9T
35.900
8
32
Lehto, Kalista
Lake City Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr C
8.475
9
9.200
8T
8.850
8
9.350
3T
35.875
9
33
Stahle, Kara
Lake City Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr C
8.550
7T
9.150
10
8.675
10
9.250
7T
35.625
10
34
Todd, Chloe
North Idaho Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
9.000
2T
9.150
7
8.400
9
9.050
8
35.600
7
35
Schedlbauer, Rhaelyn
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
8.750
2T
8.950
5T
8.975
2T
8.900
9
35.575
4
36
Liermann, Reece
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr A
7.900
7
9.200
4
9.000
3
9.400
2T
35.500
4
37
Taylor, Sophia
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
8.500
6
8.800
8
8.975
2T
9.150
5T
35.425
5
38
Schackart, Jasmine
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
8.400
7T
8.850
7
8.750
5T
9.400
4
35.400
6
38
Binnall, Sophia
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr C
8.400
6
9.350
5
9.100
5T
8.550
10
35.400
7
40
Dietrich, Kysaa
Lake City Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
8.400
8
8.800
8
8.850
6
9.300
6
35.350
8
40
Hodgman-Richter, Isabella
Lake City Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
8.600
5
9.300
5T
8.450
8
9.000
6
35.350
6
42
Dunn, Macy
Lake City Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
8.400
7T
9.300
5T
8.750
7
8.850
8
35.300
7
43
Herold, Ava
Lake City Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
7.800
9
9.250
8
8.800
9
9.300
7
35.150
8
44
Vasquez, Kinsley
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr A
8.850
2
8.150
9
8.750
5
9.300
5T
35.050
5
45
Weisz, Alora
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
8.550
5
8.950
5T
8.400
9
9.100
7
35.000
7
46
Lane, Sonya
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr C
7.600
10
8.850
9
9.025
8
9.400
5T
34.875
9
47
Hammer, Kendayrah
North Idaho Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
8.400
7T
8.650
8
8.900
5
8.900
7
34.850
8
48
Marek, Trieste
Lake City Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr C
8.250
7
8.750
10
8.575
10
9.000
9
34.575
10
49
Hollis, Isabella
Lake City Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr B
7.450
10
9.100
4
8.775
4
9.150
5T
34.475
8
50
Judd, Aurora
Mountain View Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr A
7.550
8
9.100
5
8.875
4
8.550
9T
34.075
6
51
Wood, Josie
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr B
8.400
7T
8.600
9
7.900
10
9.000
8
33.900
9
52
Zimmerman, Maggie
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr A
8.050
5*
8.000
10
8.400
9
9.300
5T
33.750
7T
52
Schuck, Vivian
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr A
8.050
5*
8.950
6
8.050
10
8.700
8
33.750
7T
54
Chrisman, Briar
Lake City Gymnastics
01
XB
Jr B
8.250
9
8.300
10
8.675
7
8.500
10
33.725
10
55
Murphy, Eden
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr A
7.250
9
9.350
3
8.450
8
8.550
9T
33.600
9
56
Miller, Ashlyn
Mountain View Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr A
6.200
9
8.700
9
8.775
7
8.900
9
32.575
9
57
Haag, Stella
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Sr B
7.450
9
8.050
10
8.400
10
8.650
10
32.550
9
58
Berrey, Evelyn
STEP Training Centre
01
XB
Jr A
6.000
10
8.600
8
8.600
6T
9.050
7
32.250
10
59
Hutton, Makynzie
Mountain View Gymnastics
01
XB
Sr B
6.500
10
8.500
9
8.425
9
8.750
9
32.175
10