MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Santa Fe Sports District Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-08-25
2017-08-27
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
364
Santa Fe Sports District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4 Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Spinks, Ainsley
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr C
9.000
2
9.275
1
9.125
1
9.325
1
36.725
1
2
Olivares, Naomy
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Sr C
8.900
5
8.950
2
9.450
1
9.000
2T
36.300
1T
2
Finnegan, Krisanee
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Sr C
9.000
2T
9.125
1
8.900
2
9.275
1
36.300
1T
4
Davis, Paris
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Sr A
8.750
1
9.100
1
8.800
2
9.325
1
35.975
1
5
Le, Chloe
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr C
9.300
1
8.325
6
8.850
2
8.525
4T
35.000
2
5
Gonzalez, Geogette
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Sr C
9.050
1
8.800
3
8.500
6
8.650
4T
35.000
3
7
Huynh, Emily
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr B
7.850
2
9.150
1
8.850
1
8.900
1
34.750
1
8
Daughdrill, Gabriella
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr C
8.925
3
8.850
3
8.575
5
8.375
6
34.725
3
9
Foley, Sarah
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr C
8.250
7
9.050
2
8.650
4
8.750
2
34.700
4
9
Goff, Summer
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Sr C
9.000
2T
8.450
5
8.800
3
8.450
6
34.700
4
11
Aguilar, Daniela
Houston Elite
4
2
Sr A
8.200
2T
8.000
3
9.100
1
9.225
2
34.525
2
12
Colligan, Annabelle
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr A
9.000
1
8.700
1
8.300
5
8.475
5
34.475
1
13
Truesdell, Richlynn
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr A
8.500
3
8.500
2
8.500
2T
8.825
1
34.325
2
14
Ramos, Nina
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Sr C
8.925
4
8.425
6
8.550
5
8.225
8
34.125
5
15
Hargis, Lily
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr C
8.325
6
8.425
5
8.750
3
8.525
4T
34.025
5
16
Moore, Katelinh
Houston Elite
4
2
Sr B
9.025
1
7.000
3
9.000
1
8.925
2
33.950
1
16
Rodriguez, Vanessa
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Sr C
8.600
6
8.350
7
8.000
8
9.000
2T
33.950
6
18
Zamora, Marilyn
Houston Elite
4
2
Sr B
8.350
3
7.400
2
8.600
3
9.300
1
33.650
2
19
Duffey, Sofia
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Sr B
8.775
2
7.600
1
8.650
2
8.575
3
33.600
3
20
Williams, Briley
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr B
7.700
3
8.850
2
8.350
3
8.450
2
33.350
2
20
Jimenez, Sophia
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Sr A
8.200
2T
8.375
2
8.400
3
8.375
3
33.350
3
22
Aguilar, Emily
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Jr A
8.375
4
7.550
5T
8.500
2T
8.800
2T
33.225
3
22
Sanchez, Mia
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Sr C
8.100
7
8.500
4
8.200
7
8.425
7
33.225
7
24
Forshee, Hannah
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr C
8.850
4
7.450
7
8.000
6*
8.725
3
33.025
6T
24
Williamson, Kayden
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr C
8.100
8
8.700
4
8.000
6*
8.225
7
33.025
6T
26
Bauman, Isabella
Houston Elite
4
2
Sr C
7.750
8
7.600
8
8.750
4
8.650
4T
32.750
8
27
Corley, Emily
H and H Gymnastics
4
2
Jr A
8.850
2
6.600
8
8.400
4
8.800
2T
32.650
4
28
Galvan, Lyla
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr A
7.600
6
7.750
3
8.100
6
8.375
6
31.825
5
29
Cantu, Ryan
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr A
6.800
7
7.550
5T
8.550
1
8.800
2T
31.700
6
30
Rutherford, Bethany
Houston Elite
4
2
Jr C
8.750
5
6.400
9
8.000
6T
8.000
8
31.150
8
31
Welch, Elizabeth
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr A
7.850
5
7.600
4
7.500
7
8.075
7
31.025
7
32
Woolard, Lola
Dynamic Gymnastics
4
2
Jr B
8.250
1
6.000
3
8.400
2
7.300
3
29.950
3
33
Alldredge, Elizabeth
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr C
6.000
9
7.350
8
7.800
9
7.900
9
29.050
9
34
Perkins, Juliana
Iron Cross Gymnastics
4
2
Jr A
5.000
8
6.750
7
6.850
8
6.925
8
25.525
8