MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 AAU Southern Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-05-19
2017-05-21
Lake Murray Gymnastics
767
2017 AAU Southern Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 01
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
LB,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LS,
OO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Giles, Teaghan
Carolina Flipz
01
2
C
9.300
3
9.675
1
9.575
1
9.700
1
38.250
1
2
Williams, Mallory
Rec Force
01
1
C
9.575
1
9.425
1
9.425
2
9.525
2
37.950
1
3
Creamer, Davinna
Rec Force
01
1
B
9.425
1
9.575
1
9.375
3
9.550
1
37.925
1
4
Schilder, Linnea
Carolina Flipz
01
2
B
9.750
1
9.225
3
9.175
5
9.600
1
37.750
1
5
Lewis, Saylor
Elite
01
1
B
9.375
2
9.275
2
9.400
2
9.450
2
37.500
2
6
Lawson, Karmyn
Elite
01
2
D
9.525
2
9.225
2
9.250
6
9.425
2T
37.425
1
7
Sciortino, Tara
MEGA
01
2
E
9.075
6
9.450
1
9.525
2
9.350
1
37.400
1
8
Hardie, Ryleigh
Elite
01
1
A
9.450
2
8.825
8
9.425
1
9.650
1
37.350
1
9
Holt, Jade
Elite
01
2
D
9.475
3
9.075
3
9.550
2
9.225
6T
37.325
2
9
Caffee, Emmerson
Gymnastics Gold
01
2
B
9.150
8
9.250
2
9.500
1
9.425
2
37.325
2
11
Griffin, Jami
Gymnastics Gold
01
2
B
9.350
2T
9.275
1
9.400
2
9.275
5
37.300
3
12
Bray, Kaylee
Elite
01
1
A
9.200
5
9.425
1
9.225
2T
9.400
5T
37.250
2
13
Howell, Landyn
Elite
01
1
A
9.500
1
9.100
3
9.150
8
9.475
3T
37.225
3
14
Giles, Gillian
Carolina Flipz
01
2
D
9.300
6T
8.875
5
9.575
1
9.425
3T
37.175
3
14
Brown, Annalee
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
01
2
E
9.400
2
9.425
2
9.175
6
9.175
3
37.175
2
16
Clark, Autumn
Elite
01
1
B
9.200
6
9.250
3
9.275
5
9.375
5
37.100
3
17
Nation, Karly
Rec Force
01
1
C
9.400
2
9.125
3
9.200
7
9.350
3T
37.075
2
18
Hancock, Camryn
Elite
01
1
B
9.250
4
9.200
4
9.150
8
9.400
3T
37.000
4
19
Brown, Kisah
Elite
01
1
C
9.175
4
8.775
5
9.375
3T
9.650
1
36.975
3
20
Bulmer, Ella
Carolina Flipz
01
2
A
9.500
1
8.625
7
9.500
1
9.300
3
36.925
1
20
Ogburn, Caty
Lake Norman YMCA
01
2
D
9.300
7T
9.000
4
9.125
11
9.500
1
36.925
4
22
Peterson, Charlee
Elite
01
2
C
9.200
4
9.200
3
9.375
3
9.125
5
36.900
2
23
Lee, Isabella
Rec Force
01
2
D
9.600
1
8.625
7
9.350
3
9.275
4
36.850
5
23
Meek, Piper
Gymnastics Gold
01
1
A
9.125
7
9.050
4T
9.200
5T
9.475
4T
36.850
4
25
Lord, Abigail
Gymnastics Gold
01
1
A
8.975
8T
9.050
5T
9.225
3T
9.575
2
36.825
5
25
Rogers, Brinleigh
Gymnastics Gold
01
2
A
9.250
4
9.050
2
9.200
3
9.325
1T
36.825
2
27
Russell, Gabi
Carolina Flipz
01
2
B
9.300
5
8.800
8
9.325
4
9.350
3
36.775
4
27
Johnson, Alexa
Elite
01
1
B
9.225
5
9.150
5
9.250
6
9.150
7
36.775
5
29
Brown, Mckenna
Rec Force
01
2
A
9.400
2
8.550
8
9.475
2
9.325
2T
36.750
3
30
Gore, Emily
Elite
01
2
E
9.300
4
9.175
3
9.075
8
9.150
4
36.700
3
31
Ogburn, Abbie
Lake Norman YMCA
01
2
D
9.400
4
9.325
1
9.150
9T
8.800
10
36.675
6
32
Beasley, Monique
Rec Force
01
2
E
9.000
7
9.000
4
9.650
1
9.000
5T
36.650
4
32
Stanley, Keirsten
Gymnastics Gold
01
1
A
8.975
9T
9.050
6T
9.225
4T
9.400
6T
36.650
6
32
Foutch, Summer
Lake Norman YMCA
01
2
B
9.175
7
9.150
4
9.150
6
9.175
6
36.650
5
35
Ross, Haley
Elite
01
1
B
9.125
9
8.775
8
9.450
1
9.275
6
36.625
6
35
Collett, Madyson
Rec Force
01
1
C
9.150
5T
9.375
2
8.800
8
9.300
6
36.625
4
37
Ramsey, Colbie
Rec Force
01
1
B
9.100
10T
8.800
7
9.300
4
9.400
4T
36.600
7
37
Waller, Beth
Elite
01
1
A
9.300
3T
8.725
9
9.200
6T
9.375
7
36.600
7
37
Walker, Makayla
Rec Force
01
1
C
8.975
8
8.925
4
9.350
5
9.350
4T
36.600
5
40
Williams, Kaley
Bayside Sports Academy
01
1
C
9.300
3
8.500
7
9.450
1
9.325
5
36.575
6
40
Macdonald, Elizabeth
Gymnastics Gold
01
1
A
9.175
6
8.950
7
9.200
7T
9.250
8
36.575
8
42
Merrill, Meredith
MEGA
01
2
C
9.000
8T
9.250
2
9.225
5
9.075
6
36.550
3
43
Nicks, Harmony
Carolina Flipz
01
2
C
9.475
1
8.750
5
8.975
8
9.325
4
36.525
4
44
Walker, Mala
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
01
2
C
9.000
9T
8.575
6
9.425
2
9.475
2
36.475
5
45
Alwran, Daktoa
Carolina Flipz
01
2
B
9.275
6
8.825
7
9.350
3
9.000
9
36.450
6
46
Smith, Heather
Elite
01
2
E
9.375
3
8.950
5
9.125
7
8.975
7
36.425
5
47
Schnebelt, Emma
Gymnastics Gold
01
2
E
9.450
1
8.275
8
9.400
3
9.225
2
36.350
6
47
Boyd, Molly
Gymnastics Gold
01
2
B
9.350
3T
8.900
6
8.800
10T
9.300
4
36.350
7
49
Walker, Morgan
Gymnastics Gold
01
2
C
9.375
2
8.225
8
9.275
4
9.375
3
36.250
6T
49
Gunning, Ella
Carolina Flipz
01
2
C
9.150
5
9.125
4
9.175
7
8.800
7
36.250
7T
51
Rogers, Charleston
MEGA
01
2
A
9.200
5
8.750
4T
9.175
4
9.100
4
36.225
4
52
Holcomb, Ava
Elite
01
1
A
9.300
4T
9.175
2
9.000
9
8.700
9
36.175
9
53
Kaizer, Megan
Carolina Flipz
01
2
D
9.200
9
8.525
8
9.200
7
9.225
7T
36.150
7
54
Clark, Skyla
Gymnastics Gold
01
2
A
9.150
6T
9.100
1
8.900
8
8.975
5
36.125
5
55
Scheffsky, Haylee
Bayside Sports Academy
01
1
C
9.150
6T
8.425
8
9.375
4T
9.050
7
36.000
7
56
Buckley, Lily
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
01
2
E
8.900
8
8.750
6
9.275
4
8.925
8
35.850
7
56
Bennett, Victoria
Elite
01
1
B
9.150
7T
8.575
10
9.225
7
8.900
10
35.850
8
58
Robinson, Breanna
Gymnastics Gold
01
2
D
9.325
5
7.925
10
9.325
4
9.250
5
35.825
8
59
Mcgowan, Lily
Elite
01
1
C
9.000
7
8.625
6
9.225
6
8.950
8
35.800
8
60
Harris, Eleyana
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
01
2
D
9.225
8
8.375
9
9.150
10T
9.000
8
35.750
9
60
Stewert, Benita
MEGA
01
2
B
8.900
10
8.600
9
9.100
8
9.150
7
35.750
8
62
Atchison, Marci
Elite
01
2
E
9.200
5
8.325
7
9.200
5
9.000
6T
35.725
8
63
Slater, Tatiana
Gymnastics Gold
01
1
B
9.150
8T
8.975
6
8.475
12
8.950
9
35.550
9
64
Ray, Sayra
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
01
2
D
9.050
10
8.825
6
9.275
5
8.350
11
35.500
10
65
Serfontein, Bea
Carolina Flipz
01
2
B
9.350
4T
8.300
10
9.125
7
8.675
10
35.450
9
66
Foster, Abby
Clemmons
01
2
B
9.100
9
8.275
11
9.000
9
9.050
8
35.425
10
67
Hilbert, Skylar
Clemmons
01
2
A
9.275
3
8.375
10
8.675
10T
8.950
6
35.275
6T
67
Taylor, Ansley
Bayside Sports Academy
01
2
A
9.050
8
8.750
5T
9.000
6T
8.475
11
35.275
7T
69
Ball, Melanie
Gymnastics Gold
01
1
B
9.100
11T
8.600
9
8.775
10
8.750
11
35.225
10
70
Earnst, Macy
Lake Norman YMCA
01
2
A
9.150
7T
8.775
3
8.725
9
8.500
10
35.150
8
71
Love, Cayleigh
Clemmons
01
2
A
9.000
9
8.675
6
8.675
11T
8.675
8
35.025
9
72
Myers, Delaney
Elite
01
1
B
9.350
3
7.950
12
8.550
11
9.025
8
34.875
11
73
Seeber, Bronwyn
Lake Norman YMCA
01
2
B
8.750
11
9.100
5
8.800
11T
8.200
11
34.850
11
73
Ross, Kyleigh
Carolina Flipz
01
2
A
8.950
10T
8.000
11
9.000
7T
8.900
7
34.850
10
75
Sokol, Reagan
Lake Norman YMCA
01
2
A
8.725
12
8.425
9
9.025
5
8.650
9
34.825
11
76
Julian, Addison
Lake Norman YMCA
01
2
C
9.100
6
8.525
7
8.675
9
8.400
10
34.700
8
77
Simpson, Lauryn
Elite
01
1
B
8.850
12
8.325
11
8.925
9
8.525
12
34.625
12
78
Vanlier, Anna
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
01
2
C
8.600
10
8.175
10
9.200
6
8.575
9
34.550
9
79
Harvey, Gabriella
Tumblebees Ultimate Gym
01
2
C
9.050
7
8.200
9
8.525
10
8.600
8
34.375
10
80
Crawford, Madison
Gymnastics Gold
01
2
D
8.900
11
7.025
11
9.175
8
8.925
9
34.025
11
81
Michaels, Lily
Upscale
01
2
A
8.950
11T
7.500
12
8.550
12
8.250
13
33.250
12
82
Froelich, Elena
Clemmons
01
2
A
8.650
13
7.250
13
8.525
13
8.375
12
32.800
13