XB# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Mulroy, Alanna | Gymnastics Learning Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.250 4T | 9.650 2 | 9.500 1T | 9.550 1 | 37.950 1 |
2 | Moreira, Lily | Spectrum Gymnastics Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.150 7 | 9.700 1 | 9.500 1T | 9.450 2T | 37.800 2 |
3 | Parkes, Rosalee | Massachusetts Gymnastics Center - Waltham |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.200 7T | 9.350 1 | 9.650 1 | 9.550 4 | 37.750 1 |
4 | Willcutts, Ava | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.250 6T | 9.450 2T | 9.400 3T | 9.500 2 | 37.600 1 |
5 | Camire, Kiera | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.100 11T | 9.400 4 | 9.450 2 | 9.550 1 | 37.500 2 |
6 | Marino, Rose | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.200 8T | 9.350 5 | 9.350 5 | 9.400 5T | 37.300 3 |
7 | Salisbury, Olivia | Gymnastics Learning Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.200 7T | 9.250 2 | 9.300 4 | 9.450 5 | 37.200 2 |
8 | Wood, Giada | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.150 10 | 9.550 1 | 9.150 8T | 9.300 9T | 37.150 4 |
9 | Boldi, Emma | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.050 13T | 9.100 9 | 9.600 1 | 9.300 9T | 37.050 5 |
10 | Daniels, Megan | Prestige Fitness and Gymnastics Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.400 1 | 9.150 8T | 9.300 3T | 9.150 11T | 37.000 3 |
11 | Joseph, Rylee | Roots Gymnastics Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.150 10T | 8.700 13T | 9.450 3 | 9.650 1 | 36.950 3T |
11 | Walker, Isabella | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.500 1 | 9.200 3T | 8.650 17 | 9.600 2T | 36.950 3T |
13 | Caggiano, Maddison | Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.100 14T | 8.600 16T | 9.600 2 | 9.600 2T | 36.900 5 |
14 | Cheung, Maya | Head Over Heels Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.250 4T | 8.900 11T | 9.250 6 | 9.450 2T | 36.850 4 |
14 | Reynolds, Lauren | Prestige Fitness and Gymnastics Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.000 15 | 9.450 2T | 9.000 11 | 9.400 5* | 36.850 6T |
14 | Clements, Leila | Gymnastics Learning Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.050 13T | 9.200 7T | 9.200 6T | 9.400 5* | 36.850 6T |
17 | Conway, Leah | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.200 8T | 9.300 6 | 8.650 15 | 9.450 3T | 36.600 8 |
17 | Parker, Lane | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.050 10T | 9.350 4 | 8.900 13T | 9.300 6 | 36.600 5 |
19 | Vitarisi, Cara | Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.000 18 | 9.200 3T | 9.100 7T | 9.250 7T | 36.550 6 |
19 | Lessner, Jordana | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.100 8T | 9.100 10 | 9.150 8 | 9.200 8T | 36.550 6 |
21 | Walters, Kalieana | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.200 7T | 9.200 3T | 8.900 13T | 9.200 10T | 36.500 7 |
22 | Foraste, Paige | Head Over Heels Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.450 2T | 8.650 15 | 9.200 5T | 9.100 13T | 36.400 8 |
23 | Storey, Heidi | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.350 2 | 9.400 3 | 8.700 16T | 8.900 16T | 36.350 7T |
23 | Moreau, Maizy | Gymnastics Learning Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.900 14* | 8.900 11T | 9.300 3T | 9.250 7 | 36.350 7T |
23 | Palayoor, Rekha | Gymnastics Learning Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.900 14* | 9.300 5 | 9.000 12 | 9.150 11T | 36.350 7T |
23 | Tsuchiya, Anna | Gymnastics Learning Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.100 11T | 9.200 7T | 9.100 10 | 8.950 14 | 36.350 9 |
27 | Wijnhoven, Morgan | Roots Gymnastics Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.450 2T | 8.600 16T | 9.100 7T | 9.150 12 | 36.300 9T |
27 | Pike, Madeline | Head Over Heels Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.100 14T | 8.900 11 | 8.900 13T | 9.400 6 | 36.300 9T |
27 | Rock, Tessa | Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.300 3 | 8.550 19 | 9.100 9T | 9.350 5 | 36.300 10 |
27 | Macaulay, Katherine | Exxcel Gymnastics and Climbing |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.050 17 | 9.050 7T | 9.000 10T | 9.200 10T | 36.300 9T |
31 | Abbott, Nayomi | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.400 1T | 8.800 12 | 8.800 13 | 9.250 11 | 36.250 10 |
31 | Mei, Grace | Massachusetts Gymnastics Center - Waltham |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.250 5T | 8.800 12 | 8.950 12 | 9.250 7T | 36.250 12 |
33 | Myers, Mia | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.900 16T | 9.000 10T | 9.400 3T | 8.900 15T | 36.200 11 |
34 | Painter, Madelyn | 10.0 Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.850 17 | 8.800 13T | 9.100 9T | 9.400 4 | 36.150 11 |
35 | Duchesneau, Aislinn | 10.0 Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.800 18 | 8.800 13T | 9.300 3T | 9.200 8T | 36.100 12 |
35 | Mcelligott, Sophia | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.100 14T | 9.000 9T | 9.000 10T | 9.000 15T | 36.100 13 |
37 | Cohen, Sienna | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.250 6T | 9.000 10T | 9.200 6T | 8.600 19T | 36.050 12 |
38 | Burns, Katie | Exxcel Gymnastics and Climbing |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.300 4T | 8.500 16 | 9.150 8T | 9.000 13 | 35.950 13 |
38 | Mochen, Elizabeth | Head Over Heels Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.250 5T | 8.400 19T | 9.050 9 | 9.250 7T | 35.950 14 |
40 | Mcguire, Campbell | Yellow Jacket Gymnastics Club |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.150 10T | 9.000 9T | 8.750 16 | 8.950 17 | 35.850 15 |
41 | Deardorf, Aubrey | Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.400 1T | 8.550 14T | 8.900 12 | 8.900 15T | 35.750 14 |
42 | Sutherland, MacKenzie | Exxcel Gymnastics and Climbing |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.150 10T | 9.100 6 | 8.400 20 | 9.000 15T | 35.650 16 |
43 | Rincon, Bianca | Winthrop Gymnastics Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.100 8T | 8.800 13T | 8.700 16T | 9.000 14T | 35.600 13 |
44 | Drapeau, Lorelai | McKeon Dance And Gymnastics Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.000 13 | 8.400 20T | 9.100 9T | 9.050 13 | 35.550 14 |
45 | Gebler, Sophie | Head Over Heels Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.300 4T | 7.900 19 | 8.750 14 | 9.450 3T | 35.400 15 |
45 | Cardoza, Vienna | Winthrop Gymnastics Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.300 4 | 9.050 7T | 8.550 18 | 8.500 20 | 35.400 17 |
45 | Donato, Gwen | Winthrop Gymnastics Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.250 4T | 8.650 17 | 8.700 16T | 8.800 19 | 35.400 15 |
48 | Pomerleau, Sophia | Head Over Heels Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.050 10T | 8.400 20T | 8.700 16T | 9.200 8T | 35.350 16 |
49 | Walker, Molly | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 9.050 10T | 9.150 8T | 8.100 20 | 9.000 14T | 35.300 17 |
50 | Smith, Nora | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.850 19 | 8.400 19T | 9.200 5T | 8.800 18T | 35.250 18T |
50 | Watkins, Phoebe | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 9.150 10T | 8.550 18 | 8.450 19 | 9.100 13T | 35.250 18T |
52 | Souza, Sadie | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.900 16T | 8.550 14T | 8.300 19T | 9.350 8 | 35.100 16T |
52 | Burke, Tessa | Roots Gymnastics Center |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.800 18T | 8.750 13 | 8.350 18 | 9.200 12 | 35.100 16T |
52 | Mccarthy, Abigail | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr B | 8.700 20 | 8.700 13T | 8.900 13T | 8.800 18T | 35.100 20 |
52 | Tereso, Grace | Tim Daggett Gold Medal Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.600 20 | 8.750 16 | 8.900 13T | 8.850 18 | 35.100 18 |
56 | Roy, Taylor | Brestyan's American Gymnastics |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.900 14T | 9.250 6* | 7.900 21 | 8.900 16T | 34.950 19T |
56 | Shanley, Annabelle | Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.200 21 | 9.250 6* | 9.200 7 | 8.300 20 | 34.950 19T |
58 | Orcutt, Hannah | Cape Cod Gymnastics Center Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 9.350 3 | 8.400 17 | 8.500 16T | 8.600 19T | 34.850 18 |
59 | Anderson, Callie | Winthrop Gymnastics Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.800 18T | 8.300 18 | 8.500 16T | 8.850 17T | 34.450 19 |
60 | Stoddard, Merris | Reading Gymnastics Academy Inc. |
A3 |
3 |
Jr C | 8.700 19 | 8.600 18 | 8.900 13T | 7.750 21 | 33.950 21 |
61 | Buonopane, Jillian | Winthrop Gymnastics Academy |
A3 |
3 |
Jr A | 8.500 20 | 6.800 20 | 8.300 19T | 8.850 17T | 32.450 20 |
|