MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta's Paws for a Cause Invitational 2017
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-02-10
2017-02-12
Ultimate Gym Sports
Click here
1564
Atlanta's Paws for a Cause Invitational 2017 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nasworthy, Lila
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Junior
9.475
2
9.575
1
9.400
1
9.600
1
38.050
1
2
Grenier, Emma
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Senior
9.325
1
9.600
2
9.150
5
9.425
2
37.500
1
3
Robinson, Danielle
Hahn's Gymnastics LLC
1A
XB
Sr B
9.000
1
9.500
2
9.550
1
9.275
3
37.325
1
4
Chance, Larkin
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Senior
9.150
5
9.450
3
9.000
7
9.500
1
37.100
2
5
Adams, Kaylee
Hahn's Gymnastics LLC
1A
XB
Jr A
8.950
1
9.500
1
9.150
2T
9.400
1T
37.000
1
6
Nolan, June
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Child
9.475
1
9.400
2
8.600
7
9.400
1
36.875
1
6
Roberts, Gailey
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Junior
9.050
5
9.050
3
9.325
2
9.450
4
36.875
2
8
Unknown, Unknown
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Senior
8.850
8
9.775
1
8.950
8
9.125
7T
36.700
3
9
Strickland, Sarah
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Senior
9.100
6
8.950
5
9.425
1
9.200
6
36.675
4
10
Coletti, Katherine
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Senior
8.950
7
9.325
4
9.200
3T
9.125
7T
36.600
5
11
Boddie, Addie
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Child
9.275
2
9.200
3T
8.650
5
9.375
2
36.500
2
12
Adams, Allie
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Junior
8.800
7T
9.150
2
9.025
4
9.500
3
36.475
3
13
Radchishin, Angelina
Hahn's Gymnastics LLC
1A
XB
Sr B
8.650
3T
9.775
1
8.800
7
9.175
5
36.400
2
14
Gamez, Brianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr B
8.900
2
9.300
4
9.225
3
8.875
9
36.300
3
15
Ashton Johnson, Lily
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Child
8.950
5
9.200
3T
8.875
3
9.250
3
36.275
3
16
Laprade, Leila
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Senior
9.200
3T
8.350
10
9.300
2
9.350
3T
36.200
6
17
Acres, Ryleigh
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Junior
9.300
3
8.400
8
8.850
6
9.575
2
36.125
4
18
Garnett, Triniti
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr B
8.550
6T
9.150
6
9.175
4
9.225
4
36.100
4
19
Matheson, Isabella
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Senior
9.250
2
8.200
11
9.200
3T
9.350
3T
36.000
7
20
Roberts, Lauren
ASG Tucker
1A
1
Child
8.750
7
9.150
6
8.900
2
9.100
5
35.900
4
21
Haney, Emily
Excel Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr B
8.550
6T
8.800
10
8.925
6
9.600
1
35.875
5T
21
Sonigra, Inika
Hahn's Gymnastics LLC
1A
XB
Sr B
8.100
11
9.350
3
9.100
5
9.325
2
35.875
5T
21
Limbert, Leighton
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Child
9.250
3
9.100
7
8.375
11
9.150
4
35.875
5
24
Mertes, Erin
Ultimate Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr A
8.100
7T
9.250
2*
9.350
1
9.150
1
35.850
1T
24
Jackson, Milly
Carrollton Flexettes
1A
XB
Jr A
8.600
4T
9.150
3
8.850
4
9.250
3
35.850
2
24
Kiss, Noemi
Excel Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr A
9.200
1
9.250
2*
9.175
2
8.225
10
35.850
1T
24
Dargant, Anna
ASG Tucker
1A
1
Junior
9.025
6
9.000
4
8.875
5
8.950
9
35.850
5
28
Miller, Bella
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Junior
9.525
1
8.750
5
8.350
9
9.200
7
35.825
6
28
Radchishin, Victoria
Hahn's Gymnastics LLC
1A
XB
Jr B
8.200
6T
9.500
1
9.025
1
9.100
1T
35.825
1
30
Whitman, Eve
Hahn's Gymnastics LLC
1A
XB
Sr B
8.625
5
8.950
8
9.250
2
8.950
7T
35.775
7
30
Clements, Lacey
Carrollton Flexettes
1A
XB
Jr B
8.850
2
9.100
3
8.900
2
8.925
4
35.775
2
32
Gongora-Giron, Emily
Ultimate Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr A
8.700
3
9.400
1
8.875
3
8.750
5
35.725
3
33
Morgan, Willow
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Junior
9.150
4
8.550
6
8.800
7
9.150
8
35.650
7
34
Webb, Emory
Sumter County
1A
XB
Jr A
8.450
7
9.100
4
9.250
1
8.775
8T
35.575
3
34
Hall, Bridget
ASG Tucker
1A
1
Child
9.075
4
9.200
3T
8.450
10
8.850
9
35.575
6
36
Phillips, Alaya
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Senior
8.800
9
8.600
8
9.125
6
8.975
9
35.500
8
37
Kiss, Timea
Excel Gymnastics
1A
XB
Jr B
9.000
1
8.600
8
8.725
3
9.100
1T
35.425
3
38
Hill, Makiyah
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr A
8.475
4
9.050
5
8.750
4
9.050
3
35.325
4
38
Roberts, Bella
ASG Tucker
1A
1
Child
8.650
8T
8.850
8T
8.850
4
8.975
6
35.325
7
40
Parr, Layla
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Child
8.500
10
8.850
8T
9.025
1
8.925
7
35.300
8
41
Hamilton, Gracen
James J. Harris YMCA
1A
XB
Jr A
8.850
2
8.400
11
9.150
2T
8.750
10
35.150
4
41
Eke, Obi
Excel Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr B
8.650
3T
8.850
9
8.700
10
8.950
7T
35.150
8
43
Sellars, Amani
James J. Harris YMCA
1A
XB
Jr A
8.575
6
9.050
5T
8.575
7T
8.900
6
35.100
5
44
Ivey, Caylie
Carrollton Flexettes
1A
XB
Jr A
8.200
11
9.000
7T
8.400
11
9.400
1T
35.000
6
44
Stone, Chloe
Carrollton Flexettes
1A
XB
Jr B
8.350
4
8.900
5
8.675
4
9.075
3
35.000
4
46
Mitchell, Ashlyn
Carrollton Flexettes
1A
XB
Jr A
8.650
3
8.550
10
8.675
6
8.950
5
34.825
7
47
Vick, Neko
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Child
7.800
11
9.475
1
8.625
6
8.875
8
34.775
9
48
Koster, Yasmine
Ultimate Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr B
8.400
8
9.225
5
8.775
8
8.350
12
34.750
9
49
Davidson, Taylor
Hahn's Gymnastics LLC
1A
XB
Jr A
8.250
9T
9.250
2
8.050
13
9.175
4
34.725
8
50
Davis, Alyssa
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Junior
8.800
7T
8.350
9T
8.250
10
9.300
6
34.700
8
51
Whitby, Elliott
James J. Harris YMCA
1A
XB
Jr A
8.250
9T
9.000
7T
8.575
7T
8.800
7
34.625
9
52
Kozarich, Kendra
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Junior
8.200
11
8.350
9T
8.675
8
9.325
5
34.550
9
53
Trayford, Sara
Hahn's Gymnastics LLC
1A
XB
Sr B
8.300
9
9.050
7
8.400
11
8.775
10
34.525
10
53
Johnson, London
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1A
XB
Jr B
8.150
8
8.950
4
8.650
5
8.775
8
34.525
5
55
Stone, Jaden
Sumter County
1A
XB
Jr A
8.400
8
9.050
5T
8.350
12
8.600
12
34.400
10
55
Kuo, Genevo
ASG Tucker
1A
1
Child
8.900
6
8.400
11
8.550
8
8.550
10T
34.400
10
55
Sullards, Sage
ASG Tucker
1A
1
Senior
8.550
10
8.450
9
8.600
9
8.800
10
34.400
9
58
Taylor, Emmy
Sumter County
1A
XB
Jr A
8.050
12T
8.900
9
8.550
9
8.775
8T
34.275
11
59
Sellars, Maddie
Sumter County
1A
XB
Sr B
8.250
10
8.650
11
8.200
12
9.150
6
34.250
11
60
Gombau, Sofia
Hahn's Gymnastics LLC
1A
XB
Jr B
8.000
10
9.350
2
8.525
7
8.350
11
34.225
6
60
DeLoach, Mary
Sumter County
1A
XB
Sr A
9.000
2
7.550
9
8.600
6
9.075
2
34.225
5
62
Almond, Leonie
ASG Tucker
1A
1
Child
8.650
8T
8.450
10
8.500
9
8.550
10T
34.150
11
63
Mitra, Priyanka
Ultimate Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr A
8.000
9
9.150
4
8.550
7
8.425
8T
34.125
6
64
Lawn, Morgan
ASG Tucker
1A
1
Junior
8.750
9
7.900
11
9.075
3
8.350
10
34.075
10
65
Vincent, Lexi
Carrollton Flexettes
1A
XB
Sr A
8.350
5
8.500
8
8.650
5
8.550
7
34.050
7
66
Suddeth, Claire
Carrollton Flexettes
1A
XB
Jr B
8.300
5
8.300
10
8.375
8
8.900
5T
33.875
7
67
Blackburn, Sophie
Ultimate Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr A
8.300
6
8.900
6
7.950
10
8.700
6
33.850
8
68
Restal-Harrison, Jenna
Excel Gymnastics
1A
XB
Jr B
8.050
9
8.800
6
8.600
6
8.375
10
33.825
8
69
Pope, Sophia
Extreme Gymnastics
1A
1
Senior
8.200
11
8.650
7
8.225
10
8.650
11
33.725
10
70
Kinnebrew, Amelia
Sumter County
1A
XB
Jr B
8.200
6T
8.650
7
7.950
10
8.900
5T
33.700
9
70
Mitchell, Emma
Carrollton Flexettes
1A
XB
Jr A
8.050
12T
8.200
12
8.800
5
8.650
11
33.700
12
72
Michelle Smith, Tai
Excel Gymnastics
1A
XB
Jr B
8.500
3
8.150
11
7.900
11
8.825
7
33.375
10
73
Estes, Katherine
Extreme Gymnastics
1A
1
Junior
8.400
10
8.500
7
8.225
11
7.950
11
33.075
11
74
Norton, Rylan
Ultimate Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr A
7.650
10
8.650
7
8.275
9
8.425
8T
33.000
9
75
Ubaka-blackmoore, Ekua
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1A
XB
Jr A
8.600
4T
7.500
13
8.500
10
8.100
14
32.700
13
76
Holland, Jayela
Carrollton Flexettes
1A
XB
Jr B
7.200
11
8.350
9
8.250
9
8.700
9
32.500
11
77
Stuckey, Katelynn
Sumter County
1A
XB
Jr A
7.600
14
7.200
14
7.650
14
8.350
13
30.800
14
78
Yancy, Lainey
Excel Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr B
6.850
12
6.400
12
8.750
9
8.525
11
30.525
12
79
Lassiter, Jenna
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
1A
1
Senior
9.200
3T
8.850
6
0.000
11
9.250
5
27.300
11
80
Finch, India
Zero Gravity Gymnastics
1A
XB
Sr A
8.100
7T
0.000
10
8.450
8
8.875
4
25.425
10