5 | Smith, Leah | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
5A |
6 |
Jr A | 9.200 6 | 9.100 4 | 9.200 4T | 9.275 7 | 36.775 4 |
7 | Hinson, Sara | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5A |
6 |
Jr B | 9.400 2 | 8.775 2 | 9.075 3 | 9.425 1 | 36.675 2 |
9 | Kell, Riley | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
5A |
6 |
Jr A | 9.350 2 | 9.150 2T | 8.825 8 | 9.000 11 | 36.325 5 |
11 | Feltman, Isabella | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5A |
6 |
Sr A | 9.200 3T | 8.900 4 | 9.050 5 | 8.975 9T | 36.125 4 |
12 | Niekro, Mallory | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5A |
6 |
Sr A | 9.125 5T | 9.000 3 | 8.925 8 | 9.000 8 | 36.050 5 |
15 | Lowery, Addison | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5A |
6 |
Jr B | 9.150 8 | 8.550 6 | 9.025 4T | 9.200 6T | 35.925 4 |
17 | Dratwa, Lillie | Olympic Start Elite Gymnastics |
5A |
6 |
Jr A | 8.950 9 | 7.900 11 | 9.600 1 | 9.400 2 | 35.850 7 |
17 | Caprara, Margaret | Dahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. |
5A |
6 |
Sr A | 9.125 5T | 8.650 6T | 9.125 3 | 8.950 11 | 35.850 6 |
19 | Anderson, Audrey | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
5A |
6 |
Jr B | 9.375 3 | 8.600 4T | 8.650 9 | 9.175 8 | 35.800 5 |
20 | Lemelin, Alissa | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5A |
6 |
Sr A | 9.200 3T | 8.350 10 | 9.075 4 | 9.150 4T | 35.775 7 |
21 | Conley, Rose | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5A |
6 |
Jr B | 9.000 10T | 8.500 7 | 8.900 7 | 9.350 4T | 35.750 6T |
24 | Wood, Kate | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
5A |
6 |
Jr A | 9.275 4 | 8.925 5 | 8.175 12 | 9.225 9 | 35.600 8 |
25 | Prahl, Hailey | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
5A |
6 |
Sr B | 9.375 2 | 8.950 1T | 8.600 1 | 8.650 6 | 35.575 2 |
27 | Henderson, Sydney | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5A |
6 |
Sr A | 9.050 8 | 8.650 6T | 8.825 12 | 8.975 9T | 35.500 9 |
28 | Lanning, Ainsley | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
5A |
6 |
Jr B | 9.350 4 | 8.200 10 | 9.025 4T | 8.850 12T | 35.425 9 |
34 | Dixson, Gabby | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
5A |
6 |
Jr A | 9.250 5 | 8.400 8 | 9.025 6 | 7.900 13 | 34.575 9 |
36 | Wamack, Ruth | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
5A |
6 |
Sr B | 9.225 4 | 8.950 1T | 7.150 6 | 9.100 4 | 34.425 3 |
39 | Campbell, Sarah | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5A |
6 |
Sr B | 9.275 3 | 7.650 5T | 8.100 3 | 9.150 3 | 34.175 5 |
40 | Tarpley, Connie | Dahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. |
5A |
6 |
Jr B | 8.975 12 | 7.950 11 | 8.050 12 | 8.850 12T | 33.825 12 |
41 | Ericksen, Karisa | Dahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. |
5A |
6 |
Sr A | 8.775 14 | 8.200 11 | 8.100 14 | 8.700 13 | 33.775 14 |
44 | Swafford, Emme | Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga |
5A |
6 |
Sr B | 8.600 6 | 7.650 5T | 7.800 4 | 8.750 5 | 32.800 6 |