XP# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Benefiel, Sarah | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.450 2 | 9.200 2 | 9.250 2 | 9.500 1 | 37.400 1 |
2 | Samdal, Audrey | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.350 1 | 9.175 1 | 9.300 1 | 9.500 1 | 37.325 1 |
3 | Fulcher, Soraya | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.450 1 | 9.150 1 | 9.350 1 | 9.150 1 | 37.100 1 |
4 | Hall, Leilia | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 9.450 1 | 9.000 1 | 9.350 1T | 9.100 2T | 36.900 1 |
5 | Cato, Mya | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.500 1 | 8.500 7 | 9.350 1 | 9.375 2 | 36.725 2 |
6 | Bewley, Marissa | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.850 1 | 8.900 2 | 9.000 1 | 8.900 4 | 36.650 1 |
7 | McGlon, Makahla | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.400 2 | 9.050 2 | 9.200 2 | 8.750 3 | 36.400 2 |
7 | Smith, Lexi | N.A.S.A. Gymnastics |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 8.800 11 | 8.925 3 | 9.350 1T | 9.325 1 | 36.400 2 |
9 | Zhou, Lily | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 9.300 2T | 8.900 4 | 9.050 5 | 9.100 2T | 36.350 3 |
10 | Davis, Charley | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.800 1 | 8.100 7 | 9.325 1 | 9.100 4 | 36.325 1 |
11 | Jukes, Cassie | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.200 3 | 8.700 3 | 9.100 2 | 9.225 3 | 36.225 2 |
12 | Tubb, Kayleigh | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.300 5T | 9.350 1 | 8.550 8 | 9.000 7 | 36.200 3 |
13 | Shahani, Maya | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 8.800 11 | 9.075 3 | 9.150 3 | 9.150 4 | 36.175 4 |
14 | DaGama, Lilliana | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.350 2 | 8.600 5 | 9.200 2 | 8.925 6 | 36.075 2 |
15 | Korst, Anna | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.400 2T | 9.500 1 | 8.100 8 | 9.025 3 | 36.025 2 |
15 | Fernandez, Kina | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.400 3T | 8.650 5T | 9.075 4 | 8.900 8T | 36.025 5 |
17 | Yotter, Addie | Yelm Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.200 4T | 8.750 3 | 8.850 4 | 9.175 3 | 35.975 3 |
18 | Schmitz, Sydney | N.A.S.A. Gymnastics |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 8.900 9 | 9.350 1 | 8.250 8 | 9.450 1 | 35.950 4 |
19 | Martinez, Emma | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.150 6 | 8.650 4 | 9.075 3 | 8.850 7 | 35.725 5 |
20 | Thottam, Megha | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 9.250 4 | 8.700 5 | 8.775 7 | 8.875 5 | 35.600 4 |
20 | Rosser, Katya | N.A.S.A. Gymnastics |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.100 7T | 8.950 2 | 8.325 7 | 9.225 2 | 35.600 6 |
22 | Brunner, Piper | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.250 2 | 8.250 5 | 8.725 4 | 9.250 2 | 35.475 3 |
23 | Clark, Madelyn | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.100 7T | 8.650 5T | 8.575 6T | 9.050 6 | 35.375 6 |
24 | Fasheh, Serena | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.400 2T | 8.100 6 | 8.800 2 | 9.050 2 | 35.350 3 |
25 | Padberg, Ariel | N.A.S.A. Gymnastics |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 9.050 7 | 8.525 6 | 8.800 6 | 8.850 6T | 35.225 5 |
26 | Bailin, Sophie | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 9.100 6 | 7.800 9 | 9.275 3 | 8.850 6T | 35.025 6 |
27 | Muneta, Jayna | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.400 3T | 8.800 4 | 7.600 10 | 9.075 5 | 34.875 7 |
27 | Teodorescu, Alina | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.250 3 | 8.250 6 | 8.650 6 | 8.725 8 | 34.875 7 |
29 | Park, Yoojin | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.100 4T | 8.500 7 | 8.600 4 | 8.600 4T | 34.800 3 |
30 | Lence, McKenna | N.A.S.A. Gymnastics |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 9.000 8T | 8.325 8 | 8.375 8 | 9.075 4 | 34.775 7 |
31 | Moncaster, Maya | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.000 9 | 7.850 8 | 8.600 5 | 9.275 3 | 34.725 8 |
32 | Mann, Saveen | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.300 3 | 8.600 5 | 8.200 8 | 8.600 4T | 34.700 4 |
33 | Deming, Loralei | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 9.000 8T | 7.750 10 | 9.100 4 | 8.800 8 | 34.650 8 |
34 | Gamble, Camdyn | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.800 8T | 8.650 4 | 8.300 6 | 8.825 2 | 34.575 5 |
35 | Dandeneau, Emily | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.550 9T | 8.400 4T | 8.400 5 | 9.100 1 | 34.450 4 |
36 | Dudar, Elizabeth | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.000 5 | 8.400 4T | 8.675 3 | 8.350 6 | 34.425 5 |
37 | Jallow, Aisha | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 9.100 4T | 9.025 3 | 7.950 10 | 8.300 7 | 34.375 6 |
38 | Davis, Ellinor | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.200 4T | 7.300 10 | 8.725 5 | 9.000 5 | 34.225 8 |
39 | Newton, Charlotte | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 9.300 4 | 7.550 9 | 8.350 6 | 8.875 5 | 34.075 6 |
40 | Dockery, Jossalin | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.900 6T | 8.350 8 | 8.700 3 | 8.100 9 | 34.050 7 |
41 | Redd, Hannah | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Sr A | 8.900 5 | 7.550 7 | 8.525 5 | 9.000 4 | 33.975 4 |
42 | Farman, Addison | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Sr A | 8.850 6 | 8.400 4 | 8.350 6 | 8.300 8 | 33.900 5 |
43 | Wedel, Makenna | N.A.S.A. Gymnastics |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 9.300 2T | 8.950 2 | 6.900 12 | 8.675 9 | 33.825 9 |
44 | Inagawa, Trudy | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Sr A | 9.050 4 | 7.250 8 | 8.750 3 | 8.700 5 | 33.750 6 |
45 | Kaltenbach, Sarah | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Sr A | 8.700 8T | 8.750 2 | 7.800 7 | 8.100 9 | 33.350 7 |
46 | Wahl, Livia | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.700 10 | 7.900 10 | 8.325 5 | 8.350 6 | 33.275 8 |
47 | Moore, Elleiana | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 9.150 5 | 7.550 11 | 8.200 9 | 8.350 11 | 33.250 10 |
48 | Unknown, Unknown | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 8.900 10 | 8.400 7 | 8.150 10 | 7.700 12 | 33.150 11 |
49 | Chapko, Caitlin | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.700 7T | 8.550 3 | 8.050 9 | 7.750 8T | 33.050 7 |
50 | Potter, Bridgitte | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 9.100 7T | 7.350 9 | 8.150 9 | 8.350 9 | 32.950 9 |
51 | Kong, Emma | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.100 7T | 7.500 9 | 7.850 9 | 8.250 10 | 32.700 9 |
52 | Leung, Emma | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.900 6 | 6.850 11 | 8.600 4 | 8.100 7 | 32.450 8 |
53 | Chang, Tayla | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.700 7T | 7.900 8 | 8.150 7 | 7.600 10 | 32.350 9 |
54 | Drake, Claire | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.600 11 | 8.550 6 | 8.100 9 | 6.800 10 | 32.050 9 |
55 | Dongelmans, Aurora | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.500 11 | 7.400 10 | 8.000 10 | 7.750 8T | 31.650 10 |
56 | Slaybaugh, Emily | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
1A |
3 |
Sr C | 8.200 12 | 7.250 12 | 7.800 11 | 8.375 10 | 31.625 12 |
57 | Labugen, Ava | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Sr A | 8.700 8T | 7.700 6 | 6.800 9 | 8.325 7 | 31.525 8 |
58 | Walsh, Haili | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 8.400 11 | 7.400 8 | 7.850 10 | 7.825 11 | 31.475 10 |
59 | Yanagimoto, Aika | Northshore Gymnastics Center |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 8.850 10 | 7.050 10 | 7.250 11 | 8.200 11 | 31.350 10 |
60 | Lorich, Makayla | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.900 6T | 6.550 11 | 7.250 11 | 8.200 8 | 30.900 10 |
61 | Johnson, Jillian | Tech Gym |
1A |
3 |
Jr A | 8.550 9T | 8.000 7 | 7.200 11 | 6.750 11 | 30.500 11 |
62 | Shulman, Isa | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
1A |
3 |
Sr B | 8.750 10 | 6.150 11 | 7.550 11 | 7.875 10 | 30.325 11 |
63 | Johnson, Chloe | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
1A |
3 |
Sr A | 8.800 7 | 6.500 10 | 6.350 10 | 8.375 6 | 30.025 9 |
64 | Crane-Jacobs, Julia | Alley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) |
1A |
3 |
Sr A | 8.400 10 | 6.600 9 | 6.850 8 | 6.850 10 | 28.700 10 |
65 | Rayner, Caroline | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr C | 9.300 5T | 0.000 11 | 8.575 6T | 8.900 8T | 26.775 11 |
66 | Solinsky, Alexandra | Gymnastics East |
1A |
3 |
Jr B | 8.800 8T | 8.025 9 | 8.250 7 | 0.000 11 | 25.075 11 |
|