MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2014 Charleston Challenge
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2014-01-24
2014-01-26
Charleston Twisters Gymnastics
541
2014 Charleston Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Barnes, Keelyn
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
2
C
9.100
3
9.000
2T
9.375
1
8.925
2
36.400
1
2
Sanders, Maddie
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
2
C
9.350
1
8.600
4
9.200
2
9.025
1
36.175
2
3
Rhymer, Alyssa
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
2
C
9.125
2
9.200
1
9.050
3T
8.725
3T
36.100
3
4
Muller, Emma
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
B
8.750
2
8.750
1
9.050
3T
8.875
3
35.425
1
5
Cagle, Nell
GymMasters Gym Academy
3
2
B
8.500
5T
8.400
4T
9.050
4T
9.125
2
35.075
2
6
Wallace, Emma
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
2
C
8.750
5
8.575
5
9.050
4T
8.650
5T
35.025
4
7
Freeman, Emily
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
2
B
8.625
4
8.650
3
8.400
8
9.150
1
34.825
3
8
Kirlis, Chloe
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
A
8.450
4
8.750
2
9.050
1
8.325
2
34.575
1
9
Banks Morris, Molly
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
C
8.000
7
9.000
3T
9.050
5T
8.425
8
34.475
5
10
Grace Cross, Allie
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
B
8.500
6T
8.700
2
8.850
5
8.350
6
34.400
4
11
Vega, Abby
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
2
B
8.450
8
7.950
7
9.100
2
8.775
4T
34.275
5
12
Brahen, Nikki
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
A
8.550
3
8.950
1
8.425
4
8.300
3
34.225
2
13
Stabene, Caroline
GymMasters Gym Academy
3
2
B
8.800
1
7.300
8
9.250
1
8.775
5T
34.125
6
14
Bride, Julie
GymMasters Gym Academy
3
2
C
8.850
4
8.050
7
8.500
8
8.500
7
33.900
6
15
Aleksak, Mya
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
A
8.350
5
8.675
3
8.900
2
7.875
5
33.800
3
16
Cross-Overton, Olivia
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
B
8.500
7T
8.300
6
8.700
6
8.275
7
33.775
7
17
Cirillo, Anna
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
2
A
7.950
6T
8.525
4
8.350
5T
8.900
1
33.725
4
18
Walters, Arabella
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
2
C
8.150
6
8.250
6
8.650
7
8.650
6T
33.700
7
19
Reed, Georgia
GymMasters Gym Academy
3
2
D
8.400
2
7.450
3
8.900
1T
8.650
1
33.400
1
20
Granite, Lexi
GymMasters Gym Academy
3
2
D
8.600
1
7.200
5T
8.900
2T
8.550
2
33.250
2
21
Fann, Mackenzie
GymMasters Gym Academy
3
2
C
7.950
8
7.300
8
9.050
6T
8.725
4T
33.025
8
22
Parks, Annabel
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
2
B
8.700
3
8.400
5T
8.600
7
7.150
8
32.850
8
23
Hamblin, Lauren
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
A
8.750
2
7.800
6
8.700
3
7.450
6
32.700
5
23
Crawford, Prezlee
Lake Murray Gymnastics
3
2
D
8.300
3T
7.800
2
8.500
4
8.100
5T
32.700
3
25
Waldrop, Isabelle
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
D
8.300
4T
8.450
1
7.750
7
8.100
6T
32.600
4
26
Young, Emma
GymMasters Gym Academy
3
2
D
8.050
5T
7.375
4
8.425
5
8.275
4
32.125
5
27
Campbell, Avery
GymMasters Gym Academy
3
2
D
7.700
7
7.200
6T
8.650
3
8.525
3
32.075
6
28
Riley, Keegan
GymMasters Gym Academy
3
2
A
8.800
1
7.600
7
7.500
7
8.150
4
32.050
6
29
Seagraves, Annabelle
Tapio School of Dance and Gymnastics Inc.
3
2
A
7.950
7T
7.900
5
8.350
6T
7.400
7
31.600
7
30
Macpherson, Morgan
GymMasters Gym Academy
3
2
D
8.050
6T
6.600
7
8.000
6
7.725
7
30.375
7