XP# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Montrose, Hannah | Mountain West Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.700 2 | 9.600 1 | 9.475 1 | 9.100 5 | 37.875 1 |
2 | Bauwens, Cidney | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.625 3T | 9.400 2 | 9.000 4 | 9.225 3T | 37.250 3 |
3 | Suggs, Emma | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.775 1 | 9.350 3 | 9.150 2 | 9.300 2 | 37.575 2 |
4 | Yore, Mikayla | Danik Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.525 4T | 9.275 1T | 9.200 1 | 9.550 1 | 37.550 1 |
4 | Ellis, Haley | Wings Center |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.650 1 | 9.275 1T | 7.925 10 | 8.950 5T | 35.800 3 |
6 | Kurz, Kira | Danik Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.675 1 | 9.250 1 | 9.475 1 | 9.700 1 | 38.100 1 |
6 | Williams, Nora | Independent |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.525 3 | 9.250 1 | 8.700 7 | 9.100 6 | 36.575 2 |
6 | Cone, LaKendra | Danik Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.400 6 | 9.250 4 | 8.700 6 | 8.925 7 | 36.275 5 |
9 | Britton, Madison | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.600 2T | 9.150 3 | 8.900 2 | 9.425 2 | 37.075 2 |
10 | Paul, Remington | Idaho Elite Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.550 2 | 9.100 2 | 9.250 2 | 9.175 1 | 37.075 1 |
11 | Ramsey, Taylor | Idaho Elite Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.625 3T | 9.075 5 | 8.625 7 | 9.325 1 | 36.650 4 |
12 | Peper, Rachael | Advanced Gymnastics. |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.050 11 | 9.000 1 | 8.925 3 | 8.450 8T | 35.425 3 |
13 | Mascola, Alexa | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.000 10T | 8.950 3 | 9.050 4 | 8.875 7 | 35.875 6 |
14 | Clark, Chelsea | GAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.475 4 | 8.925 4 | 9.225 3 | 8.775 8 | 36.400 4 |
14 | Robenstein, Riley | Wings Center |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.375 3T | 8.925 2 | 8.225 6 | 9.000 3 | 35.525 3 |
14 | Miller, Mackenzie | Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.325 7 | 8.925 2 | 8.700 6 | 8.100 11 | 35.050 7 |
17 | Charlesworth, Audrey | Advanced Gymnastics. |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.000 7T | 8.900 3 | 8.725 3 | 8.100 10 | 34.725 5 |
18 | Hoyle, Airyauna | Teton Indoor Sports Academy |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.500 2T | 8.825 3 | 9.200 2 | 9.050 3 | 36.575 2 |
19 | Kemble, Kinsley | Independent |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.225 5 | 8.800 4 | 9.000 2 | 8.825 5 | 35.850 2 |
20 | Hollibaugh, Lily | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.525 1 | 8.775 4 | 8.650 7T | 8.150 10 | 35.100 6 |
21 | Rogers, Tarah | Advanced Gymnastics. |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.350 7T | 8.750 6 | 8.850 5 | 9.000 6 | 35.950 6 |
21 | Moore, Ashlynn | Independent |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.225 9 | 8.750 4 | 8.050 9 | 8.475 7 | 34.500 6 |
23 | Mickelson, Brianne | Magic Valley Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.000 10T | 8.700 5 | 8.675 8 | 8.150 9 | 34.525 9 |
24 | Bullen, Brynnli | Danik Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.500 2T | 8.675 5 | 9.425 1 | 9.275 1 | 36.875 1 |
25 | Birch, Lily | Teton Indoor Sports Academy |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.350 6 | 8.650 6 | 8.600 9 | 9.150 2T | 35.750 7 |
25 | Tucker, Jazmyn | GAIF - Idaho Falls Training Center |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.600 2 | 8.650 5 | 7.375 9 | 9.375 2 | 35.000 4 |
27 | Halcomb, Amber | Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.150 9T | 8.600 6 | 7.900 11 | 8.700 5 | 34.350 10 |
28 | Barker, Emma | Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.450 5 | 8.550 7T | 8.950 5 | 9.125 5 | 36.075 5 |
28 | Niblett, Contessa | Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.150 7T | 8.550 7T | 8.500 10T | 9.150 2T | 35.350 8 |
28 | Chasten, Bailey | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.350 7T | 8.550 7 | 8.300 8T | 8.800 8 | 35.000 8 |
31 | Davis, Annika | Independent |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.525 5 | 8.500 8 | 8.300 8T | 8.450 11 | 34.775 9 |
32 | Gormley, Brooke | Teton Indoor Sports Academy |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.000 11T | 8.450 9 | 7.725 12 | 8.575 10 | 33.750 11 |
33 | Blaine, Adilyn | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.150 7T | 8.425 9 | 8.500 10T | 8.000 10T | 34.075 10 |
34 | Rubio, Isabella | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.600 1 | 8.275 10 | 9.500 1 | 9.150 2T | 36.525 3 |
34 | Mason, Siona | Danik Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.000 11T | 8.275 10 | 8.150 10 | 8.100 12 | 33.525 12 |
36 | Metcalf, Molly | Magic Valley Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.300 8 | 8.250 7 | 8.400 10 | 9.250 2 | 35.200 5 |
37 | Haynes, Aubree | Spirit n' Motion Athletic School |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.500 2T | 8.200 8 | 8.750 5 | 8.825 4 | 35.275 4 |
37 | Ellingson, Bailey | Flip Factory |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.125 10 | 8.200 11 | 7.925 11 | 8.750 9 | 34.000 10 |
39 | Huber, Madyson | Independent |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.000 12 | 8.175 9 | 7.700 12 | 8.550 7 | 33.425 11 |
40 | Pearse, Ana | Flip Factory |
10 |
4 |
Sr C | 9.200 9 | 8.150 12 | 9.075 3 | 9.225 3T | 35.650 7 |
40 | Vernoy, Lucca | Spirit n' Motion Athletic School |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.475 5 | 8.150 10 | 8.775 4 | 8.450 8T | 34.850 8 |
42 | Hilty-Jones, Noelle | Wings Center |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.525 4T | 8.125 5 | 8.100 8 | 8.950 5T | 34.700 5 |
43 | Schow, Sadie | Mountain West Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.600 2T | 8.050 6 | 8.500 4T | 9.025 3T | 35.175 4 |
43 | Gillett, Malia | Danik Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.400 6 | 8.050 11 | 8.650 7T | 8.575 6 | 34.675 9 |
45 | Gutierrez, Elena | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.000 7T | 8.000 6 | 8.375 5 | 8.600 6 | 33.975 7 |
46 | Vernoy, Havalind | Spirit n' Motion Athletic School |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.250 8 | 7.850 7 | 8.300 6 | 8.175 9 | 33.575 9 |
47 | Klein, Kayla | Danik Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.150 11 | 7.675 8 | 8.675 3 | 8.225 8 | 33.725 7 |
48 | Paterson, Jaclyn | Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.375 3T | 7.575 7 | 8.700 4 | 8.850 4 | 34.500 6 |
49 | Evans, Ainslee | Caldwell Ultimate Whirlwind Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.025 9 | 7.375 11 | 8.825 6 | 8.000 10T | 33.225 11 |
49 | Johns, Kiley | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.050 6 | 7.375 8 | 7.200 11 | 8.425 9 | 32.050 10 |
51 | Barry, Kinsey | Teton Indoor Sports Academy |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.900 10 | 7.275 9 | 8.125 8 | 8.500 7 | 32.800 8 |
52 | Barry, Chloe | Magic Valley Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 8.875 12 | 7.250 9 | 7.700 11 | 8.000 11 | 31.825 11 |
53 | Bertagnolli, Alina | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 8.800 11 | 7.100 10 | 7.350 10 | 6.725 11 | 29.975 11 |
54 | Greer, Cathryn | Caldwell Ultimate Whirlwind Gymnastics |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.175 10 | 7.050 10 | 8.200 7 | 8.150 10 | 32.575 10 |
55 | Lopez, Adriana | Independent |
10 |
4 |
Sr B | 9.150 9T | 6.775 12 | 8.450 9 | 7.650 12 | 32.025 12 |
56 | Roberts, Morgan | Tumble Time Gymnastics Inc. |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.450 6 | 6.675 11 | 8.500 4T | 9.025 3T | 33.650 8 |
57 | Wilson, Kierra | Gem State Gymnastics Academy |
10 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.000 7T | 6.525 11 | 8.150 7 | 8.475 8 | 32.150 9 |
58 | Etchechoury, Lydia | Flip Factory |
10 |
4 |
Jr D | 9.400 7 | 6.350 12 | 6.400 12 | 6.250 12 | 28.400 12 |
|