MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 California Grand Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-07
2022-01-09
Gold Medal Gymnastics
Click here
1960
2022 California Grand Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Ascend Gymnastics Center
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hang, Jayla
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03L
10
Junior B
9.800
1
9.650
1T
8.725
5
9.600
1
37.775
1
2
Estep, Mackenzie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03L
10
Junior A
9.725
1
9.750
1
9.275
3T
9.550
3T
38.300
1
3
Naumchuk, Leya
Ascend Gymnastics Center
04L
9
Senior
9.650
1
0.000
7T
8.250
2
9.100
6T
27.000
4
3
Rock, Amelia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03L
10
Junior A
9.650
2
0.000
13T
0.000
13T
8.900
11
18.550
11
5
Palmer, Jocelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Junior B
9.600
1
9.325
4
9.500
1
9.550
1
37.975
1
6
Richards, Hannah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Child
9.525
1
7.600
11
9.025
4
9.250
2T
35.400
5
7
Harris, Nicole
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Senior B
9.500
1
9.200
2T
8.775
3
9.500
1
36.975
1
7
Surratt, Keyanna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Senior B
9.500
1
8.650
9T
9.100
5T
9.475
1
36.725
2
7
Madrid, Sienna
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Child
9.500
1
9.125
3
8.500
7
9.325
3
36.450
2
7
Anthony, Tatiyana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Senior
9.500
1
9.150
1
7.950
7
8.900
7
35.500
3
11
Pineda, Maile
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Junior A
9.475
1
9.400
1
8.525
5
9.200
4
36.600
1
12
Castillo, Jordyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
04L
9
Junior A
9.450
1
9.250
2
9.150
4
9.350
3
37.200
1
12
Lloyd, Bianca
Ascend Gymnastics Center
04L
9
Child
9.450
2
9.400
1
7.725
11
9.550
1
36.125
3
14
Johnson, Claire
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Junior B
9.425
2
9.425
2T
9.225
3
9.350
2T
37.425
2
15
Cabana, Kea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Junior B
9.400
1
8.050
9
9.125
4
9.475
3
36.050
5
15
Sterrenburg, Kacie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Senior A
9.400
1
0.000
12T
8.950
2
9.250
4
27.600
11
15
Samdal, Audrey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Junior B
9.400
3
9.600
1
0.000
10T
0.000
12
19.000
10
18
Shaw, Emma
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Senior
9.375
2
0.000
7T
7.300
9
9.200
3
25.875
7
19
Antone, Elisabeth
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Junior A
9.350
1
9.675
1
9.475
1
9.400
4T
37.900
1
19
Futch, Isabelle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03L
10
Junior A
9.350
6T
8.675
7
8.250
9
9.400
6
35.675
5
21
Boone, Jada
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Child
9.300
1
9.550
1
9.400
2
9.600
1
37.850
1
21
Sfanos, Morgan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Junior B
9.300
4
8.800
7
9.400
2
9.350
2T
36.850
3
21
Lewis, Tatum
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Junior B
9.300
1
8.525
5T
9.050
4
9.475
1
36.350
2
21
Campbell, Taryn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Senior
9.300
2
8.725
3
8.200
8
9.300
2
35.525
1
25
Jones, Shyne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Child
9.275
3
9.250
2
9.325
1
9.400
1
37.250
1
25
Vanderlinde, Lexi
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Child
9.275
2
9.150
4
9.100
2T
9.150
6
36.675
2
27
Sasson, Jocelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03L
10
Junior B
9.250
6
9.150
7
8.875
3
9.525
2
36.800
3
27
Cameron, Madeline
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Senior B
9.250
3
9.175
4
0.000
10T
8.950
6
27.375
10
29
DeYoung, Lily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Junior A
9.200
2
9.275
3T
9.125
5
9.425
1T
37.025
2
29
Sexton, Athena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Junior B
9.200
2
8.275
11
8.500
13
9.400
3T
35.375
7T
29
Latona, Lilia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Child
9.200
4
8.725
5
9.050
3
8.125
10
35.100
7
32
Camba, Lexi
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Child
9.175
3T
7.700
11
9.100
9
9.375
7
35.350
9
33
Richards, Kate
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Child
9.150
3
9.200
3
8.825
7
9.400
1
36.575
3
33
Yotter, Addie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Senior B
9.150
6
9.050
6
9.200
1
8.250
9
35.650
4T
33
Markley, Elena
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Junior B
9.150
7
8.775
8
7.950
8T
9.350
2T
35.225
6
36
Yang, Abby
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Junior A
9.125
1
9.100
1
8.950
2
9.650
1
36.825
1
36
Evans, Rylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Junior B
9.125
8
9.125
6
8.900
6T
8.850
10
36.000
5
38
Patalau, Analea
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Child
9.100
2T
9.500
4T
8.550
11
9.425
5
36.575
4
38
Ryan, Campbell
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Senior B
9.100
7
9.200
2T
8.925
2
9.075
4
36.300
2
38
Cante, Khloe
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Junior A
9.100
4
0.000
13T
9.250
2T
9.250
6
27.600
13
38
Avellar, Hailey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03L
10
Junior B
9.100
8
9.250
5
8.225
9
0.000
11T
26.575
11
42
Lee, Alexis
Ascend Gymnastics Center
04L
9
Junior A
9.075
3
9.125
3
8.825
7
9.450
1T
36.475
3
43
Hardman, Brooklyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Child
9.050
6
9.325
1
8.200
9
9.000
6
35.575
6
44
Wong, Kaitlyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Junior B
9.025
6
9.100
1T
9.375
1
9.325
4
36.825
1
44
McCarty, Kari
Ascend Gymnastics Center
04L
9
Junior B
9.025
3
8.450
4
7.950
8
8.975
5
34.400
5
46
Names Calkins, Kailani
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Senior B
9.000
8
9.100
2
9.150
2T
9.200
5T
36.450
4
46
Poulin, Kiana
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Junior A
9.000
2T
7.550
12
9.400
1
9.525
2
35.475
6
46
Lou Johnson, Anaiah
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Junior A
9.000
7T
8.675
8
7.600
13
9.075
11
34.350
9
49
Fuchs, Amelia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Junior A
8.950
4
9.175
2
8.125
6
9.625
1
35.875
2
49
Jones, Charley
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Senior A
8.950
6T
8.950
4
8.650
5
9.175
6T
35.725
1
49
Choi, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
04L
9
Junior A
8.950
4
8.550
7
9.475
2
0.000
10T
26.975
9
49
King, Jordynne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Junior A
8.950
9
0.000
13T
8.775
8
8.975
14
26.700
14
53
Spruill, Shelby
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Junior B
8.925
5
8.800
8T
9.350
1
9.400
3T
36.475
2
54
Kovash, Kylie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Senior A
8.900
8
8.350
11
7.725
11
8.775
10
33.750
10
55
Atofau, Grace
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Child
8.850
5
9.275
7
9.625
1
9.575
2
37.325
2
55
Giles, Reagan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Junior B
8.850
7T
8.850
6T
8.900
7T
9.525
2
36.125
4
57
Blake, kody
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Senior
8.825
7
0.000
15T
7.850
10
8.825
9
25.500
15
58
Hemphill, Emily
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Junior B
8.800
8
9.100
1T
9.125
3
9.075
8
36.100
4
58
Shelton, Ashtyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Child
8.800
6
8.100
12
9.175
4T
8.925
13
35.000
11
58
Reardon, Olivia
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03L
10
Senior A
8.800
7
9.325
6
9.000
3
0.000
8T
27.125
8
58
Loomis, Kaylee
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Senior B
8.800
10
9.150
5
0.000
10T
0.000
11
17.950
11
62
Snope, Kendel
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Senior A
8.775
8
8.975
4
8.375
12
9.225
8
35.350
7
63
Rock, Franny
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Child
8.700
9T
9.500
4T
8.675
10
9.250
9T
36.125
9
64
Jordan, Faith
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Junior A
8.625
9
0.000
14
8.525
7
9.375
2
26.525
13
65
Mitchell, Natalie
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Junior B
8.600
10
8.075
13
8.750
10
9.275
7
34.700
10
66
Mertens, Kali
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Senior B
8.575
13
8.800
6
9.000
8T
9.250
3
35.625
6
67
Love, Aurielle
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Junior B
8.550
13
0.000
12T
8.525
8
8.775
11
25.850
13
68
Battig, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
08H
2
Child A
8.500
8T
8.875
9
7.600
13T
7.350
17
32.325
14
69
Fosdick, Coralyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Child
8.450
5
9.700
1
9.550
1
9.250
2T
36.950
1
69
Chang, Espy
Ascend Gymnastics Center
01H
7
Child
8.450
13
9.525
2T
9.050
7
9.350
6
36.375
7
69
Armstrong, Nevaeh
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Junior A
8.450
5
9.100
4
0.000
8
9.500
2
27.050
8
72
Jordan, Malina
Ascend Gymnastics Center
07H
5
Junior B
8.400
15
8.525
5T
8.800
8
9.150
6
34.875
7
73
Chang, Ashlan
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Senior
0.000
8T
8.950
2
9.600
1
9.100
4
27.650
6
73
Paget, Alexis
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Child
0.000
10T
8.825
5
8.700
8
8.600
8
26.125
10
73
Kramer, Victoria
Ascend Gymnastics Center
04L
9
Senior
0.000
8T
7.800
5
7.625
6
9.375
2
24.800
6
73
DeAngelis, Lola
Ascend Gymnastics Center
05N
8
Junior B
0.000
12
9.425
2T
0.000
10T
9.200
6
18.625
11
73
Cura, Kee Anne
Ascend Gymnastics Center
04L
9
Junior A
0.000
12*
9.675
1
8.900
6T
0.000
12*
18.575
10T
73
Rose, Simone
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03L
10
Junior B
0.000
12T
9.075
8
9.425
2
0.000
12T
18.500
12
73
Lybarger, Jasmine
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Senior B
0.000
16T
8.825
5
8.900
12
0.000
16T
17.725
16
73
DeYoung, Evelyn
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03L
10
Junior A
0.000
13T
9.475
5
7.550
11
0.000
13T
17.025
13
73
Dugan, Jaime
Ascend Gymnastics Center
03L
10
Junior A
0.000
14T
9.725
2
0.000
14T
0.000
14T
9.725
14
73
Sowers, Bailey
Ascend Gymnastics Center
06H
6
Senior B
0.000
16T
8.625
11
0.000
17
0.000
16T
8.625
17