MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
AAU Central 1st Qualifier 2023
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-02-04
2023-02-05
Bayside Sports Academy
350
AAU Central 1st Qualifier 2023 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
9,
XSA,
1N,
2N,
2O,
3N,
4A,
4N,
5N,
6A,
6E,
6N,
7E,
7N,
8O,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
DL,
GA,
GE,
GN,
GO,
PE,
PL,
PN,
PO,
SE,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Curtis, Rhiya
East Pasco Gymnastics
7
SN
Sr B
9.500
1
9.525
2T
9.400
5
9.175
4
37.600
1T
1
Gaile Salmon, Shaliah
Florida Flips
2
5N
Older
9.500
1
7.725
5
9.425
2
8.925
3
35.575
2
3
Torres, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Sr A
9.450
1
9.600
1
9.600
1
8.900
6T
37.550
1
4
Kraus, Adalee
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GO
Older
9.400
1
8.900
7
9.000
4
9.275
1
36.575
1
5
McClary, Isabel
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Sr B
9.350
2
9.500
4
9.500
2T
9.250
2T
37.600
1T
5
Ramirez, Valeria
Sportsrock
6
3N
Older
9.350
1
9.300
1
9.025
2
9.025
2T
36.700
1
5
Derenzo, Adrianna
Bayside Sports Academy
3
7E
All
9.350
1
8.625
2
9.125
1
9.450
1
36.550
1
5
Perez, Ivy
Florida Flips
2
5N
Older
9.350
2
8.050
3
7.975
5
8.450
6
33.825
5
9
Bellomo, Francesca
Sportsrock
7
SN
Sr B
9.300
3T
9.300
7
9.425
4
9.050
6T
37.075
5
9
Thomas, Leila
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
BN
Older
9.300
1
9.150
1
9.075
2
9.125
2
36.650
1
9
Gehrls, Maden
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Sr B
9.300
3T
9.425
5
8.675
8T
9.050
6T
36.450
6
9
Hinkle, Caroline
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr C
9.300
1
8.450
11
8.750
7
8.925
7T
35.425
7
13
Downing, Adalyn
Junglenastics
1
GN
Jr A
9.250
1
8.900
4
8.925
2
9.400
1
36.475
1
13
Bennett, Ciara
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GO
Older
9.250
2
9.100
5
8.750
6T
9.150
4T
36.250
2
13
Moberly, Maggie
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
GN
Sr A
9.250
1
9.200
2
8.175
7
9.375
1
36.000
3
16
Hamilton, Khloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
GN
Sr A
9.200
2
9.650
1
9.125
1
9.250
3
37.225
1
16
Van Holten, Bria
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
9.200
1
9.000
1
9.200
2
9.225
1
36.625
1
16
Garner, Aria
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
9.200
1
9.100
5
9.025
8
9.250
5
36.575
1T
16
Pina, Brylee
Sportsrock
5
2O
All
9.200
1
9.400
1
9.050
2
8.900
2
36.550
1
16
Beasley, Molly
Sportsrock
7
SN
Sr B
9.200
5
9.350
6
8.675
8T
9.150
5
36.375
7
16
Mora, Lilly
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr B
9.200
1
9.175
2
9.150
2
8.700
7
36.225
2
16
Strickland, Natalie
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr B
9.200
1
9.000
3
8.775
1
8.925
3
35.900
1
16
Collins, Brianna
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
PN
Older
9.200
1
8.300
2
6.775
3
8.975
3
33.250
3
24
Forcella, Sofia
Upward Gymnastics
6
SE
N/A
9.150
1
9.200
4
9.700
1
9.425
1
37.475
1T
24
Abrams, Sadie
Junglenastics
6
BN
Younger
9.150
1
9.150
6
9.175
3
9.125
4T
36.600
3
24
Verch, Addison
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Sr A
9.150
2
9.250
4
8.925
6T
9.200
2
36.525
2
24
Brown, Kadence
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr A
9.150
1T
9.000
1
9.175
1
8.850
1T
36.175
1
24
Kyle, Jacklynn
Galactic Gymnastics
5
2N
Younger
9.150
1
8.900
4
8.500
2
9.225
1
35.775
1
24
Parsons, Sadie
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr A
9.150
1T
8.700
3
8.475
3
8.850
1T
35.175
2
24
Rivera, Adryana
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
PE
Older
9.150
1
8.000
2
8.675
2
9.050
1
34.875
1T
31
Hawkins, Ebony
Upward Gymnastics
6
SE
N/A
9.100
2
9.300
3
9.375
5
8.950
5
36.725
5
31
Hernandez, Isabelle
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
GN
Jr A
9.100
2
9.250
2
8.700
4
9.275
2
36.325
2
33
Sullivan, Kylie
Upward Gymnastics
6
SE
N/A
9.050
3
9.500
1
9.525
3
9.400
2
37.475
1T
33
Hunt, Kilee
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr A
9.050
1
9.375
3
9.250
1
9.425
1
37.100
1
33
Mattice, Maddie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
PN
Older
9.050
2
9.250
1
8.800
2
9.225
2
36.325
1
33
Georgopulos, Destiny
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr B
9.050
1
8.900
8
9.375
2
8.700
10
36.025
3
33
Petit, Valentina
Sportsrock
6
3N
Older
9.050
2
8.700
4
9.125
1
9.125
1
36.000
2
33
Weilert, Leah
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr B
9.050
2
8.625
7
8.625
7
9.325
1
35.625
3
39
Kavouklis, Emma
Upward Gymnastics
6
SE
N/A
9.000
4
9.175
5
9.500
4
9.275
3
36.950
4
39
Hawkins, Aleeyah
Upward Gymnastics
7
SO
All
9.000
1
9.200
3
9.150
4
8.625
4
35.975
3
39
Davis, Samantha
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
1N
Jr B
9.000
1
8.350
8
9.200
1
9.050
1
35.600
1
39
Gagnard, Kiley
Bayside Sports Academy
3
DL
All
9.000
1
8.500
1
8.800
1
9.275
1
35.575
1
39
Jones, London
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr B
9.000
2
8.750
6
8.575
4
9.150
2
35.475
3
39
Miller, Khloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
9.000
2
8.925
2
8.800
6T
8.725
7
35.450
2
39
Nash, Coley
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
GN
Sr A
9.000
3
8.950
4
8.075
8
8.950
5
34.975
4
46
Michie, Jazmine
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SE
All
8.950
1
9.150
2
9.375
1
9.275
1
36.750
1
46
Sanderson, Piper
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr B
8.950
2
9.100
4T
8.800
6T
9.075
2T
35.925
4
46
Bosnjak, Teodora
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Sr A
8.950
3
9.300
3
7.950
10
9.425
1
35.625
5
46
Melendez, Gracemarie
Florida Flips
6
3N
Older
8.950
3
8.600
5
8.650
3
9.025
2T
35.225
3
50
Thompson, Abigail
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.900
1
9.550
3T
9.200
7
9.400
4
37.050
2
50
Lockwood, Bailey
Upward Gymnastics
6
SE
N/A
8.900
5
9.350
2
9.550
2
9.225
4
37.025
3
50
Mcmillion, Lillie
Junglenastics
1
GN
Sr A
8.900
4
9.100
3
9.050
2
9.325
2
36.375
2
50
Kanagy, Aubrey
Upward Gymnastics
7
SO
All
8.900
2T
9.225
2
9.250
1T
8.800
3
36.175
2
50
Manzo, Aubrey
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
GN
Jr B
8.900
1
8.825
5
8.925
4T
9.250
1T
35.900
1
50
Jean-Bart, Zorayda
Sportsrock
7
SN
Sr A
8.900
4
9.050
8
9.150
4
8.725
9
35.825
4
50
Freeman, Fiona
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SO
All
8.900
2T
9.000
6
9.125
5
8.600
5
35.625
4
50
Karabasic, Alyssa
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr B
8.900
3
8.350
11
9.000
4
9.075
2T
35.325
7
50
Huss, Keely
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr B
8.900
3
8.900
5
8.875
6
8.600
9
35.275
4
59
Teeter, Mallory
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr C
8.850
2
9.050
7T
9.150
4
9.050
3
36.100
5
59
Logan-Dawkins, Zayahn
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
GN
Sr B
8.850
1
9.100
1T
8.875
1
8.975
3
35.800
1
59
Ricciardone, Giulia
Sportsrock
6
3N
Younger
8.850
1
8.950
3
9.025
1
8.975
2
35.800
1
59
Freeman, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SO
All
8.850
4
9.150
4
8.450
6
9.150
1
35.600
5
59
Hinesley, Reegan
Galactic Gymnastics
5
2N
Younger
8.850
2
9.525
1
8.475
3
8.700
3
35.550
2
59
Luna, Amesys
Sportsrock
2
4N
Younger
8.850
1
8.325
2
9.325
1
9.000
1
35.500
1
59
Lyens, Mckenzie
Bayside Sports Academy
3
7N
Younger
8.850
1
8.200
4
9.300
1
9.150
1
35.500
1
59
Garrett, Kindall
Florida Flips
2
5N
Older
8.850
3
7.600
6
9.050
3
8.900
4
34.400
3
67
Delgado, Karina
Sportsrock
7
SN
Sr B
8.800
6
9.525
2T
9.550
1
9.250
2T
37.125
4
67
Clark, Avery
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
BN
Younger
8.800
2
9.450
3
9.375
2
9.325
2T
36.950
1
67
Micklitsch, Kaley
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GE
All
8.800
1
9.400
1
8.975
3
9.250
2
36.425
2
67
Aquino, Amya
Sportsrock
5
2O
All
8.800
2
9.300
2
8.825
3
9.075
1
36.000
2
67
Fronseca, Leila
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr C
8.800
3
9.275
4T
8.825
6
9.000
4
35.900
6
67
Johnson, Angelina
Bayside Sports Academy
3
7E
All
8.800
2
8.700
1
8.875
2
9.100
2
35.475
2
67
Aoi-Suzuki, Mya
Bayside Sports Academy
3
7N
Younger
8.800
2
8.475
1
9.200
2
8.925
4
35.400
2
74
Leong, Mia
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BN
Middle
8.750
2
9.550
3T
9.225
6
9.175
7T
36.700
4
74
Batten, Skylar
Upward Gymnastics
7
SE
All
8.750
2
9.650
1
9.150
2
9.075
2
36.625
2
74
Bruner, Winnie
Junglenastics
6
BN
Younger
8.750
3
9.200
4T
9.150
4
9.425
1
36.525
4
74
Ailor, Dana
Bayside Sports Academy
3
PL
All
8.750
1
9.550
1
8.700
2
9.225
1
36.225
1
74
Bloomberg, Jenna
Florida Flips
2
5N
Older
8.750
4
8.650
1
9.475
1
9.175
2
36.050
1
74
Morrow, Lilly
Galactic Gymnastics
6
3N
Middle
8.750
1T
9.100
2
8.525
3
8.850
3
35.225
1
74
Van Buren, Annalisa
Galactic Gymnastics
6
3N
Middle
8.750
1T
8.950
4
8.375
4
8.750
4
34.825
2T
74
+Boulding, Annalise
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr A
8.750
2
9.000
6T
8.350
7
8.675
7
34.775
6
74
Rodriguez, Aubri
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr A
8.750
1
8.200
9
8.825
3
8.975
4
34.750
4
74
Chandler, Riley
Junglenastics
7
SN
Sr A
8.750
5
9.200
5T
6.825
12
8.925
5
33.700
10
74
Laher, Loryn
Florida Flips
6
3N
Middle
8.750
1T
8.100
7
7.925
5
8.550
5
33.325
5
85
Black, Ali
East Pasco Gymnastics
7
SN
Sr B
8.700
7T
9.700
1
9.500
2T
9.275
1
37.175
3
85
Viadella, Lia
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.700
2T
9.525
1
9.250
4
9.100
7
36.575
1T
85
Keeling, Swayze
East Pasco Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.700
2T
9.450
3
9.525
1
8.825
9
36.500
4
85
Reamer, Ellysan
Upward Gymnastics
7
SO
All
8.700
5
9.525
1
9.250
1T
8.950
2
36.425
1
85
Henderson, Addison
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GO
Older
8.700
3T
9.175
2
8.750
6T
9.150
4T
35.775
4T
85
Gumos, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
8.700
1
9.300
1
8.750
2
8.900
2
35.650
1
85
Leguerchois, Lisie
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Sr B
8.700
7T
9.050
10
8.900
7
9.000
8
35.650
9
85
Dunn, Sarah
Bayside Sports Academy
3
PL
All
8.700
2
8.375
2
9.450
1
9.100
2
35.625
2
85
Avalos, Yvaine
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GO
Older
8.700
3T
9.150
3
8.675
8
8.975
7
35.500
6
85
Thomas-Allen, Izzy
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
PN
Younger
8.700
1
9.000
1
8.575
3
9.000
1
35.275
1
85
Gunn, Avonna
Bayside Sports Academy
5
BN
Sr B
8.700
3
8.700
5T
8.675
10
9.125
2
35.200
3
85
Lage, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GO
Older
8.700
3T
8.775
8
8.600
9
8.950
8
35.025
9
85
Knudsen, Miller
Junglenastics
7
SN
Jr C
8.700
4
8.600
9T
8.675
8
8.925
7T
34.900
9
85
Lespes, Gabriella
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr B
8.700
2
8.400
7
8.525
2T
9.000
2
34.625
2
85
Hinshaw, Portlyn
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr A
8.700
1
8.700
4
8.375
4
8.675
4T
34.450
2
100
Dorman, Avery
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GO
Younger
8.650
1
9.650
1
9.200
3
9.200
3
36.700
1
100
Chokanis, Annabelle
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr B
8.650
4T
9.625
2
9.300
3
8.875
6
36.450
1
100
Romero, Maria
Upward Gymnastics
4
BA
N/A
8.650
1
9.300
1
9.350
1
9.100
1
36.400
1
100
Hill, Jocelyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
7
SN
Sr A
8.650
6T
9.200
5T
9.425
3
8.900
6T
36.175
3
100
Blew, Reece
Sportsrock
7
SN
Jr C
8.650
5T
9.600
2
9.000
5
8.900
9T
36.150
3T
100
Sullivan, Io
Galactic Gymnastics
5
2N
Older
8.650
1
9.450
1
8.825
3
8.875
3
35.800
1
100
Valentin, Estefania
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr B
8.650
4T
9.100
4T
8.800
6T
8.975
5
35.525
6
100
Thompson, London
Junglenastics
1
GN
Jr B
8.650
2T
8.600
9
9.075
2
9.075
5T
35.400
4
100
Wells, Alexandria
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Sr A
8.650
6T
8.700
10T
8.925
6T
9.075
3
35.350
7
100
Demeglio, Hannah
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
GN
Jr B
8.650
2T
8.950
3
8.525
10T
9.200
4
35.325
5
100
Landwer, Adair
Junglenastics
6
BN
Younger
8.650
4
9.500
1
8.325
7
8.650
7
35.125
5
100
Schuffert, Ashlynn
Galactic Gymnastics
2
5N
Younger
8.650
1
8.025
2
8.925
1
9.125
1
34.725
2
100
Wise, Jolie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
PN
Younger
8.650
2
8.150
3
8.600
2
8.975
2
34.375
3
100
Eosso, Bella
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
PE
Older
8.650
2
7.725
3
8.500
3
8.900
2
33.775
3
100
Hundley, Haidyn
Junglenastics
7
SN
Jr C
8.650
5T
8.025
12
8.000
12
8.900
9T
33.575
12
100
Saunders, Tahiry
Florida Flips
5
2N
Younger
8.650
3
8.300
7
8.225
4
8.075
7
33.250
5
100
Prudhomme, Arianna
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr B
8.650
3
7.600
10
8.200
7
8.300
8
32.750
9
117
Cruz, Karolina
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr C
8.600
7T
9.275
4T
9.450
1
9.550
1
36.875
1
117
Olmo, Makayla
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
GE
All
8.600
2
9.350
2
9.625
1
9.275
1
36.850
1
117
Almodovar, Stephanie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
PO
All
8.600
1
9.425
1
9.425
1
9.000
1
36.450
1
117
Ingargiola, Aubrey
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr B
8.600
4
9.425
1
9.275
1
9.125
2
36.425
1
117
Gomes, Cali
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr A
8.600
3T
9.525
2
9.150
2
8.875
5
36.150
3
117
Rahmouni, Kenza
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GO
Older
8.600
6
9.125
4
8.875
5
9.175
3
35.775
4T
117
Woods, Elizabeth
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.600
4T
8.850
9
9.100
6
9.125
6
35.675
7
117
Scholten, Suzie
Florida Flips
5
2N
Older
8.600
2
8.550
5
9.025
2
9.150
1
35.325
3
117
Burson, Ava
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr A
8.600
3T
9.150
5
8.600
5
8.950
4
35.300
4
117
Olds, Olivia
Junglenastics
7
SN
Jr C
8.600
7T
9.450
3
8.300
10
8.900
9T
35.250
8
117
Kind, Gabi
Bayside Sports Academy
3
7N
Younger
8.600
3T
8.300
3
9.125
3
9.075
3
35.100
3
117
Larkin, Ava
Junglenastics
6
BN
Older
8.600
4T
9.050
6
8.250
9
9.075
8
34.975
9
117
Schuffert, Ava
Galactic Gymnastics
6
3N
Younger
8.600
2
8.975
2
8.375
3
8.900
3
34.850
3
117
Baxter, Violet
Junglenastics
7
SN
Jr C
8.600
7T
9.050
7T
8.100
11
8.975
5T
34.725
10
117
Goodwin, Isabella
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
8.600
4
8.800
4
8.700
8T
8.625
9
34.725
7
117
Ricalde, Zoi
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Sr A
8.600
5
8.400
7
8.475
6
8.625
8
34.100
6
117
Slocum, Ari
Gymtek
3
7N
Younger
8.600
3T
8.350
2
8.275
5
8.350
5
33.575
4
117
Foss, Hannah
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
1N
Sr A
8.600
3
8.200
5
8.000
5
8.625
5
33.425
4
117
Armstrong, Elena
Florida Flips
3
6N
Older
8.600
1
8.800
2
8.450
3
25.850
4
136
Ring, Kendall
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GO
Older
8.550
7
9.300
1
9.125
2
9.100
6
36.075
3
136
Gonzalez, Jaylee
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.550
6
8.900
8
9.050
7
9.425
1T
35.925
6
136
Sullivan, Cali
Upward Gymnastics
4
BO
N/A
8.550
1
9.075
1
8.900
1
9.275
1
35.800
1
136
Faye Orsi, Clara
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Older
8.550
2
9.000
4
9.050
3T
9.025
5
35.625
3
136
Chambless, Ellie
Florida Flips
6
3N
Younger
8.550
3
9.100
1
8.700
2
9.000
1
35.350
2
136
Kelly, Josephine
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Younger
8.550
1
9.000
4T
8.550
7
9.050
2
35.150
2
136
Tallarino, Talia
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
8.550
5
8.100
10
9.325
1
9.050
4T
35.025
5
136
Pratt, Savannah
Bayside Sports Academy
5
BN
Jr A
8.550
1
9.100
3T
8.175
8
8.975
2
34.800
2
136
Wilson, Audrey
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr B
8.550
3
8.800
1
8.150
5
8.525
5
34.025
3
136
DeMarzo, Adalynn
Galactic Gymnastics
5
2N
Older
8.550
3
8.700
3
7.675
8
8.625
4
33.550
4
136
Horn, Kyleigh
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
6N
Younger
8.550
1
7.225
4
8.325
4
9.000
1
33.100
1
136
Lawson, Lilliana
Florida Flips
6
3N
Middle
8.550
4
8.200
6
7.825
6
8.450
6
33.025
6
148
Smith, Kelsey
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.500
3
9.575
2
9.350
5
9.450
1T
36.875
3
148
Guzman, Ava
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GO
Younger
8.500
2
9.175
3
9.325
1
9.275
1
36.275
2
148
Murphy, Andersen
Junglenastics
4
BN
Older
8.500
3
9.100
2
9.125
1
9.400
1
36.125
2
148
Clancy, Madyson
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
GN
Jr B
8.500
4T
8.850
4
8.950
3
9.225
3
35.525
3
148
Vanderbilt, Brynn
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Sr A
8.500
8
8.950
9
9.000
5
8.600
11
35.050
8
148
Eells, Callie
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
8.500
6
8.550
8
9.075
3
8.875
6
35.000
6
148
Hall, Sophia
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
GN
Jr B
8.500
4T
8.575
10
8.850
7T
8.900
7
34.825
6
148
Allcock, Rosie
Florida Flips
3
6N
Older
8.500
2
8.175
4
9.150
1
8.950
1
34.775
1
148
Miller, Kaitlyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
PN
Younger
8.500
3
8.225
2
9.100
1
8.950
3
34.775
2
148
Allcock, Ireland
Florida Flips
2
5N
Younger
8.500
2
8.825
1
8.775
2
8.675
2
34.775
1
148
Garrison, Baileigh
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
PN
Older
8.500
3
7.650
3
9.225
1
9.250
1
34.625
2
148
Overson, Rebekah
Galactic Gymnastics
2
4N
Older
8.500
1
8.450
2
8.925
1
8.550
1
34.425
1
148
Rauch, Falyn
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Sr A
8.500
6
8.900
5
8.575
4T
8.425
9
34.400
5
148
Smith, Ariana
Bayside Sports Academy
3
7N
Younger
8.500
5
7.500
5
8.350
4
9.100
2
33.450
5
148
Jiminez, Ariana
Galactic Gymnastics
6
3N
Younger
8.500
4
8.125
6
7.875
5
8.225
6
32.725
4
148
Sutton, Jocelyn
Gymtek
2
4A
N/A
8.500
1
7.750
1
8.150
1
8.175
1
32.575
1
164
Barrios, Valeska
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.450
4T
9.750
1
9.500
2
9.425
3
37.125
1
164
Asmundo, 1
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BN
Younger
8.450
5
9.475
2
9.450
1
9.325
2T
36.700
2
164
Hopkins, Mia
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr A
8.450
2
9.725
1
8.625
7T
9.675
1
36.475
1
164
Skinner, Emory
Junglenastics
7
SN
Jr C
8.450
10
9.250
6
9.275
3
9.325
2
36.300
2
164
Naylor, Warner
Junglenastics
4
BN
Younger
8.450
2
9.100
2
9.200
1
9.025
3
35.775
1
164
Liss, Savanna
Sportsrock
7
SN
Sr B
8.450
9
9.175
9
9.200
6
8.850
9
35.675
8
164
Liberatore, Lilah
Florida Flips
5
2N
Older
8.450
4
9.100
2
9.175
1
8.950
2
35.675
2
164
Garraton, Gia
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr B
8.450
6T
9.650
1
8.500
10
9.025
4
35.625
5
164
Gagnard, Ashlyn
Bayside Sports Academy
3
XSA
All
8.450
1
9.300
1
9.000
1
8.800
1
35.550
1
164
McLean, Leighton
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr B
8.450
4T
9.150
1
8.625
2
9.300
1
35.525
2
164
Richter, Lillian
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
GN
Sr B
8.450
2
9.100
1T
8.725
2
9.025
1T
35.300
2
164
Guzman, Alandra
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GO
Younger
8.450
3
9.075
4
8.500
4
9.250
2
35.275
3
164
Brockman, Kyra
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr B
8.450
6T
9.075
6
8.925
5
8.775
8
35.225
8
164
Rogers, Jai
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SO
All
8.450
6
9.100
5
9.225
3
8.400
6
35.175
6
164
Bonnett, Brooke
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr B
8.450
5
8.950
4
8.900
4T
8.850
6
35.150
5
164
Henao, Elena
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr B
8.450
7T
8.600
7
8.900
5
9.100
3
35.050
4
164
Thompson, Audrey
Junglenastics
6
BN
Middle
8.450
4T
9.050
8
8.800
9
8.600
9
34.900
8
164
Bonesteel, Brooke
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
PE
Older
8.450
3
8.550
1
9.025
1
8.850
3
34.875
1T
164
Johnson, Gabriella
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
1N
Jr A
8.450
2
8.550
5
8.400
3
8.900
3
34.300
3
164
Patterson, Zayla
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr A
8.450
5
9.000
6T
8.275
8
8.425
10
34.150
8
164
Jenkins, Danae
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr B
8.450
7T
8.500
9
8.700
8T
8.325
10
33.975
10
164
Wilson, Zoe
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr B
8.450
4T
8.000
8
8.475
5
8.200
10
33.125
7
164
Stern, Lilliana
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
6N
Younger
8.450
2
7.325
3
8.600
3
8.175
4
32.550
2
187
Allen, Laila
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr A
8.400
3
9.250
3
9.400
1
9.200
2
36.250
2
187
Hill, Lennox
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr A
8.400
6T
9.725
1
8.775
4
9.300
2
36.200
2
187
Mendieta, Mila
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr B
8.400
8
9.275
3
9.575
1
8.850
7
36.100
2
187
Belle, Mattalyn
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GE
All
8.400
3
9.225
3
9.075
2
9.225
3
35.925
3
187
Bosnjak, Miona
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr A
8.400
6T
9.350
4
8.400
6
9.075
3
35.225
5
187
Mcnamee, Maya
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Jr A
8.400
3
8.925
3
8.725
3
8.925
7
34.975
4
187
Fernandez, Gabriella
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr B
8.400
6
9.050
2
8.600
3
8.675
5
34.725
4
187
Lance, Haylie
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr A
8.400
6T
8.900
9
8.800
3
8.575
8
34.675
7
187
Chase, Miley
Galactic Gymnastics
3
6N
Older
8.400
3
8.525
3
8.275
4
8.825
3
34.025
2
187
Wiggins, Emma
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr B
8.400
4
8.650
2T
8.175
4
8.725
3
33.950
4
187
Williams, Brynn
Florida Flips
2
4N
Older
8.400
2
7.725
3
8.500
3
8.225
2
32.850
2
198
Russell, Xenia
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6A
All
8.350
1
9.300
1
9.225
1
9.450
1
36.325
1
198
Stone, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GO
Older
8.350
8
8.550
9
9.025
3
9.200
2
35.125
8
198
Guest, Erika
Bayside Sports Academy
5
BN
Sr A
8.350
4
8.675
7
8.750
4T
8.925
5
34.700
5
198
Murphy, Dylan
Junglenastics
1
GN
Jr A
8.350
4
8.475
8
8.550
6
9.200
3
34.575
6
198
Henry, Danielle
Galactic Gymnastics
2
4N
Older
8.350
3
8.500
1
7.300
8
7.625
6
31.775
3
198
Quick, Kassidy
Florida Flips
2
5N
Older
8.350
5
7.575
7
7.700
6
7.725
7
31.350
7
198
Anderson, Hayden
Florida Flips
6
3N
Older
8.350
4
5.550
9
8.275
5
7.150
9
29.325
9
205
Lorang, Alexis
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.300
6T
9.350
5T
9.450
3
9.450
1T
36.550
5
205
Bui, Jade
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.300
6T
9.000
9
9.425
4
9.300
6
36.025
7
205
Jerdan, Alaina
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
1N
Jr A
8.300
3
9.300
1
8.800
1
9.150
1
35.550
1
205
Miller, Kailee
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
GA
All
8.300
1T
9.150
1
8.750
3
8.975
2
35.175
1
205
Jean-Bart, Zinnia
Sportsrock
5
2O
All
8.300
3
9.200
3
9.075
1
8.500
3
35.075
3
205
Jensen, Ashby
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Older
8.300
4T
8.800
6T
8.825
5
9.100
3
35.025
4
205
Patterson, Sara
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
All
8.300
1T
8.300
4
9.300
1
9.025
1
34.925
2
205
Abele, Ariana
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
BN
Older
8.300
4T
9.075
3
8.400
9
9.050
4
34.825
6
205
Martinez, Nelly
Junglenastics
7
SN
Sr B
8.300
10
9.225
8
8.275
10
8.675
10
34.475
10
205
Sanderson, Sadie
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr A
8.300
9
8.950
8
7.900
9
8.750
6
33.900
9
205
Ellis, Louisa
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr B
8.300
5
8.650
2T
7.625
9
8.075
8
32.650
7
205
Wright, Dot
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr A
8.300
4
8.100
7
7.700
6
7.400
8
31.500
7
205
Selph, Addison
Florida Flips
6
3N
Middle
8.300
5
8.800
5
6.000
9
8.225
7
31.325
7
205
Strohmaier, Grace
Florida Flips
6
3N
Older
8.300
5
7.700
7
7.000
8
7.175
8
30.175
7
219
Tinoco, Emily
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.250
7
9.475
2
9.425
2
9.425
1T
36.575
1T
219
Daniels, Madison
Bayside Sports Academy
3
6E
All
8.250
2
8.750
2
9.125
1
9.075
1
35.200
2
219
Bartels, Sarah
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr A
8.250
5
9.400
2
9.075
2
8.375
8
35.100
3
219
Bertram, Shenley
Junglenastics
7
SN
Jr C
8.250
11
8.600
9T
8.550
9
8.850
12
34.250
11
219
Fuller, Kayia
Galactic Gymnastics
2
5N
Older
8.250
6
7.900
4
8.750
4
9.275
1
34.175
4
219
Vasseva, Thea
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr A
8.250
10
8.800
10
7.725
10
8.525
9
33.300
10
219
Woolman, Annabelle
Florida Flips
2
4N
Younger
8.250
2
8.475
1
7.825
4
8.450
3
33.000
2
219
Campanelli, Natalie
Gymtek
2
5N
Younger
8.250
3
5.300
3
7.150
3
8.075
3
28.775
3
227
Aguillard, Lyla
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr C
8.200
12
9.650
1
9.325
2
8.975
5T
36.150
3T
227
Wilson, Chloe
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Jr B
8.200
6T
9.250
1
8.925
4T
9.250
1T
35.625
2
227
Barre, Abbie
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
GO
Older
8.200
9
9.050
6
9.350
1
8.675
9
35.275
7
227
Masterton, Maliyah
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GO
Younger
8.200
4
8.850
5
9.300
2
8.775
5
35.125
4
227
Guardarrama, Bellyna
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Jr B
8.200
9
8.625
9
8.650
9
9.325
1
34.800
9
227
Laughrey, Nora
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
GN
Jr B
8.200
6T
8.975
2
8.525
10T
9.075
5T
34.775
7
227
Jones, Aria
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
BN
Younger
8.200
3T
9.000
4T
9.000
2
8.575
8
34.775
3
227
Unzueta, Layla
Florida Flips
3
9
All
8.200
1
8.625
1
9.250
1
8.400
1
34.475
1
227
Perez, Maria
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Jr B
8.200
6T
8.700
7T
9.175
1
8.375
11
34.450
8
227
Sinwelski, Morgan
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
All
8.200
3
8.450
3
8.925
2
8.625
3
34.200
3
227
Hopkins, Amberly
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Jr B
8.200
6T
8.350
11
8.850
7T
8.725
8T
34.125
9
227
Lange, Kennedy
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Younger
8.200
3T
8.300
8
8.775
4
8.650
7
33.925
4
227
Quetglez, Giavana
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Sr A
8.200
7
7.575
9
8.575
4T
8.775
6
33.125
9
227
Watters, Irelyn
Florida Flips
5
2N
Older
8.200
5
8.500
6
8.000
6
8.375
6
33.075
5
227
Sainvistal, Windina
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr B
8.200
6
8.425
6
8.125
6
8.175
7
32.925
6
227
Campanelli, Elise
Gymtek
2
5N
Older
8.200
7
8.150
2
7.350
7
8.550
5
32.250
6
227
Hill, Peyton
Florida Flips
2
4N
Younger
8.200
3
8.150
3
6.550
7
7.600
6
30.500
5
244
Wright, Anabelle
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
PE
Younger
8.150
1
9.525
1
8.725
1
9.325
1
35.725
1
244
Bringle, Keelee
Florida Flips
5
2N
Younger
8.150
4
9.100
3
9.225
1
8.875
2
35.350
3
244
Chirnside, Hailee
Bayside Sports Academy
2
GO
Younger
8.150
5
9.475
2
8.000
5
9.175
4
34.800
5
244
Spangler, Hannah
Florida Flips
6
3N
Middle
8.150
6
8.975
3
8.700
2
8.925
2
34.750
4
244
Ohagan, Kendall
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr B
8.150
10
9.050
7
8.700
8
8.525
11
34.425
10
244
Ziemba, Kendall
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Sr A
8.150
8
8.850
6
7.950
9
9.025
4
33.975
7
244
Brown, Allie
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr A
8.150
2
8.700
8
8.375
7
8.625
6
33.850
5T
244
Chandler, Ansley
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr B
8.150
6
8.600
8
8.450
8
8.650
8
33.850
8
244
Winters, Anna-Kate
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr A
8.150
4
8.800
2
8.050
6
8.675
4T
33.675
4
244
Madison, Chloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
GN
Sr B
8.150
3
8.050
4
8.550
3
8.500
4
33.250
4
244
Gomez, Abigail
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr B
8.150
7
8.650
2T
7.825
8
8.500
6
33.125
5
244
Tenney, Everleigh
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GA
All
8.150
4
8.775
2
7.250
4
8.500
4
32.675
4
244
Wilson, Ella
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr A
8.150
5
8.900
2
7.625
7
7.925
6
32.600
5
244
Sinwelski, Aubrey
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Jr A
8.150
5
7.975
9
7.800
10
8.500
10
32.425
10
258
Pride, Presley
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.100
8
9.350
4
9.275
3
9.400
3
36.125
5
258
Nillles, Hannah
Junglenastics
6
BN
Younger
8.100
6
9.200
4T
8.700
5
9.025
6
35.025
6
258
Knowles, Hannah
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Jr A
8.100
6T
8.700
5
9.100
1
9.025
5
34.925
5
258
Kanagy, Emma
Upward Gymnastics
4
BA
N/A
8.100
2
9.000
2
8.750
2
8.600
2
34.450
2
258
Proykova, Daria
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Jr A
8.100
6T
8.575
7
8.175
9
8.875
8
33.725
7
258
Villarreal, Caroline
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr B
8.100
7
8.950
4
8.075
9
8.525
6T
33.650
6
258
Blanks, Anera
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Sr B
8.100
4
8.225
3
8.175
4
9.025
1T
33.525
3
258
Karabasic, Isabella
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Younger
8.100
5
8.550
7
7.900
8
8.750
6
33.300
6
258
Hansen, Dottie
Junglenastics
7
SN
Sr A
8.100
9
8.650
12
7.600
11
8.800
8
33.150
12
258
Thomas, Meghan
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr B
8.100
8
7.600
9
7.975
7
8.575
4
32.250
8
258
Lucia Skyrmes, Anna
Galactic Gymnastics
2
4N
Older
8.100
4
6.000
6T
8.800
2
8.000
3
30.900
4
269
Clover, Corinne
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Middle
8.050
8
9.350
5T
9.525
1
9.325
5
36.250
6
269
Pena, Isabella
Ultimate Gymnastics
6
BN
Older
8.050
9
9.000
7
9.125
5
9.375
4
35.550
8
269
Royzman, Bianca
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Jr B
8.050
11
8.400
10
7.050
11
8.725
9
32.225
11
272
Seus, Leila
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
BE
N/A
8.000
1
9.225
1
9.600
1
9.425
1
36.250
1
272
Patterson, Callia
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Jr A
8.000
8T
9.400
1
8.650
5
9.050
4
35.100
3
272
Hoffman, Samantha
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
BN
Older
8.000
6
8.800
6T
9.050
3T
9.000
6
34.850
5
272
Williams, Marie
Bayside Sports Academy
5
BN
Sr B
8.000
9
8.850
3
8.800
6T
9.050
4T
34.700
8
272
Morgan, Collins
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr A
8.000
3
8.850
7
8.675
6
8.775
5
34.300
3
272
Graves, Abigail
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr A
8.000
6
8.575
4
8.650
2
8.675
4
33.900
3
272
Blume, Addison
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr B
8.000
8
8.925
5
8.150
8
8.800
4
33.875
5
272
Calabrese, Sloane
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr A
8.000
6
8.600
8
8.750
4T
8.100
9
33.450
8
272
Sims, Trinity
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Jr A
8.000
8T
7.800
10
8.325
8
8.650
9
32.775
9
272
Giguere, Mollie
Gymtek
2
4N
Younger
8.000
4
6.900
7
7.425
5
7.825
5
30.150
6
282
Speegle, Madilynn
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
GN
Jr B
7.900
10
8.700
7T
8.625
9
8.725
8T
33.950
10
282
Mink, Violet
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
1N
Jr A
7.900
5
8.000
8
8.600
2
9.050
2
33.550
5
282
Adharsingh, Cadance
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr B
7.900
9
8.450
7
7.900
10
8.525
6T
32.775
8
282
Brenneman, Charleigh
Gymtek
2
4N
Younger
7.900
5
8.000
4
8.125
3
8.325
4
32.350
3
282
Nunez, Angelika
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr A
7.900
7
7.375
8
8.225
4
8.700
3
32.200
6
282
Nelson, Kaiulani
Florida Flips
6
3N
Middle
7.900
7
8.075
8
6.975
8
8.100
8
31.050
8
288
Dorough, Violet
East Pasco Gymnastics
7
SN
Sr A
7.850
10
9.100
7
9.575
2
9.050
4
35.575
6
288
Johnson, Leila
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr B
7.850
10
8.700
5T
8.975
4
8.675
8
34.200
9
288
Mavrelis, Laylah
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BN
Younger
7.850
7
9.000
7T
7.800
8
8.575
8
33.225
8
288
Badillo, Riley
Florida Flips
5
2N
Younger
7.850
5
8.350
5T
8.100
5
8.100
6
32.400
6
292
Parmentier, Raegan
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BN
Younger
7.800
8
9.000
7T
8.525
6
9.125
4T
34.450
7
292
Mitchel, Linsley
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr B
7.800
7
8.375
9
8.900
4T
8.925
4
34.000
7
292
Lawhorn, Penelope
Florida Flips
5
2N
Younger
7.800
6
9.350
2
8.050
6
8.525
4
33.725
4
292
Carrier, Bianca
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Older
7.800
7
8.325
8
8.675
8
8.575
8
33.375
7
296
Shelby, Kyleigh
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr B
7.750
8
9.125
3
8.975
3
9.100
3
34.950
6
296
Consorte-Ferreira, Sofia
Sportsrock
6
3N
Middle
7.750
8
9.150
1
8.875
1
9.050
1
34.825
2T
296
Garcia, Olivia
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Sr A
7.750
11
8.700
10T
8.600
8
8.425
12
33.475
11
296
Mclellan, Emily
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Sr A
7.750
9
7.875
8
8.850
3
8.725
7
33.200
8
296
Bailey, Emma
Florida Flips
6
3N
Younger
7.750
5
8.200
5
6.100
7
8.425
4
30.475
7
296
Lopez, Melody
Florida Flips
2
4N
Younger
7.750
6
7.750
5
7.000
6
7.250
7
29.750
7
296
Houchens, Joslynn
Galactic Gymnastics
2
4N
Older
7.750
5
5.600
8
7.825
7
7.375
7
28.550
8
303
Santiago, Alina
Ultimate Gymnastics
7
SN
Sr A
7.700
12
9.450
2
8.500
9
8.700
10
34.350
9
303
Minton, Finley
Junglenastics
4
BN
Older
7.700
8
8.150
9
8.750
6
8.725
7
33.325
8
303
Bruce, Miley
Bayside Sports Academy
5
BN
Jr B
7.700
9
8.700
6
7.700
9
8.900
5
33.000
9
303
Moye, McKenzie
Florida Flips
6
3N
Younger
7.700
6
7.900
7
7.850
6
8.350
5
31.800
5
303
Miller, Autumn
Florida Flips
2
4N
Older
7.700
6
6.000
6T
8.000
6
7.950
4
29.650
6
308
Tabb, Elyse
Florida Flips
6
3N
Older
7.650
6T
7.100
8
8.450
4
8.700
4
31.900
5
308
Grace Smith, Allie
Florida Flips
6
3N
Older
7.650
6T
8.900
3
6.850
9
8.225
6
31.625
6
310
Fenn, Reghan
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr A
7.600
7
9.050
4
8.325
9
9.100
3
34.075
6
310
Gaines, Jordan
Galactic Gymnastics
5
2N
Younger
7.600
7
7.900
8
7.650
8
8.400
5
31.550
8
310
King, Bella
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr A
7.600
8
8.150
6
6.900
8
7.775
7
30.425
8
310
Henson, Layla
Florida Flips
3
8O
All
7.600
1
6.750
1
8.600
1
22.950
1
314
Mills, Kathryn
Junglenastics
5
BN
Jr A
7.500
4
9.125
2
9.075
2
8.150
8
33.850
5T
314
Schaal, Addison
Florida Flips
5
2N
Younger
7.500
8
8.350
5T
7.925
7
7.850
8
31.625
7
316
Rich, Merritt
Junglenastics
5
BN
Sr A
7.450
8
9.025
5
8.675
6
8.500
7
33.650
7
316
Lopez, Lily
Gymtek
2
4N
Older
7.450
7
6.050
5
8.150
5
7.325
8
28.975
7
316
Sandel, Moyra
Bayside Sports Academy
3
PL
All
7.450
3
0.000
3
8.150
3
8.550
3
24.150
3
319
Mims, Ariella
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr A
7.400
5
9.000
5
8.700
5
8.925
3
34.025
4
319
Springer, Lolita
Bayside Sports Academy
1
GN
Jr A
7.400
10
8.625
6
8.500
7
9.000
6
33.525
8
319
Antonelos, Stella
Upward Gymnastics
5
BN
Sr A
7.400
9
8.850
6
8.625
7T
8.550
6
33.425
9
319
Guerrini, Valeria
Bayside Sports Academy
7
SN
Sr B
7.400
11
8.950
11
7.825
11
8.650
11
32.825
11
319
Clough, Mia
Galactic Gymnastics
5
2N
Older
7.400
6
8.600
4
8.125
5
8.500
5
32.625
6
319
Burns, Mila
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr A
7.400
6T
8.400
6
7.650
7
7.775
7
31.225
7
319
King, Kyndall
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr A
7.400
6T
8.250
7
7.600
8
7.275
8
30.525
8
326
Avendano, Chloe
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr A
7.350
6
9.225
1
9.175
1
9.250
1
35.000
1
327
Whisenant, Sienna
Galactic Gymnastics
6
3N
Older
7.300
8
9.200
2
8.175
6
8.475
5
33.150
4
327
Parrilla, Emma
Florida Flips
4
1N
Sr B
7.300
10
7.800
9
8.225
6
8.225
9
31.550
10
329
Murchison, Mackenzie
Florida Flips
5
2N
Older
7.200
7
8.425
7
7.950
7
8.225
8
31.800
7T
329
Simmons, Abigail
Gymtek
2
4N
Younger
7.200
7
7.400
6
8.225
2
8.625
2
31.450
4
331
Ibrahim, Kaitlyn
Ultimate Gymnastics
1
GN
Jr B
7.150
11
8.725
6
8.875
6
8.600
10
33.350
11
331
Schaal, Charlotte
Florida Flips
6
3N
Middle
7.150
9
7.625
9
7.450
7
7.425
9
29.650
9
333
Murchinson, Blakely
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr A
7.100
8T
8.775
3
8.200
5
8.375
6
32.450
6
333
Mathews, Sophie
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr A
7.100
8T
7.500
9
6.875
9
7.000
9
28.475
9
335
Miller, Chloe
Bayside Sports Academy
6
BN
Middle
7.000
9
9.200
7
8.975
8
9.175
7T
34.350
9
335
Bell, Aleemah
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Younger
7.000
6
8.725
6
8.650
5T
8.800
5
33.175
7
335
Wiest, Naya
Galactic Gymnastics
5
2N
Older
7.000
8
8.350
8
8.175
4
8.275
7
31.800
7T
338
Perez, Isabella
Upward Gymnastics
4
BO
N/A
6.800
2
8.850
2
8.425
2
9.150
2
33.225
2
339
Smith, Emery
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr A
6.700
7
8.900
6
8.800
3T
8.850
4
33.250
7
339
Beairsto, Kaylan
Galactic Gymnastics
2
4N
Older
6.700
8
7.550
4
8.175
4
7.775
5
30.200
5
341
Parker, Malia
Junglenastics
4
BN
Older
6.600
9
8.900
5
8.700
7
8.500
9
32.700
9
342
Stephens, Delayla
Ultimate Gymnastics
4
BN
Younger
6.300
7
9.250
1
8.850
3
9.100
1
33.500
5
342
Rivera, Lilly
Florida Flips
6
3N
Older
6.300
9
8.150
6
7.600
7
7.375
7
29.425
8
344
Matuszewski, Genevieve
Bayside Sports Academy
4
BN
Younger
6.100
8
9.050
3
8.650
5T
8.875
4
32.675
8
344
Williams, Emma
Galactic Gymnastics
6
3N
Younger
6.100
7
8.725
4
8.350
4
8.125
7
31.300
6
346
Overstreet, Anastacia
Ultimate Gymnastics
5
BN
Jr A
6.000
8
9.100
3T
8.800
3T
8.600
7
32.500
8
347
Jacobs, Kinslee
Florida Flips
4
1N
Jr B
4.400
9
8.550
5
8.525
2T
7.725
9
29.200
9
348
Olson, Katelynn
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
6N
Older
8.850
1
8.875
2
8.925
2
26.650
3
348
Keaveney, Valerie
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
6N
Younger
7.775
1
9.175
1
8.750
2
25.700
3
348
Keaveney, Victoria
Ultimate Gymnastics
3
6N
Younger
7.525
2
8.625
2
8.575
3
24.725
4