MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Florida Fall 2nd AAU Qualifier North Section
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-11-22
2020-11-22
Fit Club of Volusia
113
2020 Florida Fall 2nd AAU Qualifier North Section - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
XD,
2A,
2C,
2N,
3C,
4C,
5C,
6N,
BA,
BE,
BN,
BO,
GA,
GE,
GN,
PE,
PN,
PO,
SA,
SE,
SN,
SO
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Fitzgerald, Emerie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SE
All
8.750
2
9.350
2
8.950
2
9.750
1
36.800
2
2
Jones, Alayna
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
1
All
8.900
10T
9.400
5
9.600
1
9.650
1
37.550
4
2
Gonzalez, Gracie
Bard
5
GE
All
8.600
4
9.400
2T
8.800
4
9.650
1
36.450
4
4
Bennett, Ciara
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 1
9.300
2
9.500
2
9.200
2
9.600
1
37.600
1
5
Cheek, Madison
Fit Club of Volusia
5
GE
All
9.600
1
9.400
2T
8.850
3
9.550
2
37.400
1
5
Gonzalez, Francesca
East Pasco Gymnastics
2
SN
Group 2
9.300
1
9.100
1
9.350
1
9.550
1
37.300
1
5
Greene, Elly
Bard
3
SO
Group 1
8.400
8
9.200
6
9.100
4
9.550
2
36.250
4T
8
Agustines, Marisa
Bayside Sports Academy
4
XD
All
9.100
4
9.500
1
9.050
2
9.500
1
37.150
1
8
Ramos, Cylee
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 2
9.400
3
9.400
3
8.050
5
9.500
1
36.350
4
8
Conner, Chloe
Bard
5
GA
All
9.000
4T
9.350
2
8.300
5
9.500
1
36.150
2
8
Black, Ali
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
1
All
8.800
12T
8.600
11T
9.100
7
9.500
3
36.000
9
12
Thompson, London
Junglenastics
1
BE
All
9.800
2
9.300
4
9.450
1T
9.450
1
38.000
2
12
Randene, Olivia
Fit Club of Volusia
3
1
All
9.100
7
9.650
2
9.250
6
9.450
4
37.450
5
14
Nail, Makynzie
Fit Club of Volusia
3
1
All
9.800
3
9.600
3
9.500
2
9.400
5T
38.300
1T
14
Holmes, Emma
Fit Club of Volusia
3
1
All
9.850
2
9.700
1
9.300
4T
9.400
5T
38.250
3
14
Boyd, Ainsley
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 1
9.350
1
9.400
3
9.400
1
9.400
3
37.550
2
14
Bissett, Rachel
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
GN
All
9.600
1
9.000
1T
9.300
1
9.400
1
37.300
1
14
Downs, Caleigh
Junglenastics
1
BO
All
9.300
3T
9.300
3
9.250
3
9.400
1
37.250
3
14
McKinnon, Isabel
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PN
All
9.100
1
9.400
1
9.200
1
9.400
1
37.100
1
14
Phelps, Holly
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
XD
All
9.600
1
9.400
2
8.650
5
9.400
2
37.050
2
14
Combs, Adriauna
Bard
5
GE
All
9.400
2
9.300
4
8.950
2
9.400
3
37.050
3
22
Stuart, Pearce
Junglenastics
1
BO
All
9.300
3T
9.350
2
8.900
4
9.350
2
36.900
4
23
Downing, Adalyn
Junglenastics
1
BE
All
9.400
3
9.500
3
9.450
1T
9.300
2T
37.650
3
23
Walert, Abigail
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 2
9.700
1
9.500
2
9.050
3
9.300
2
37.550
2
23
Colon, Nayelie
Fit Club of Volusia
2
3C
All
9.750
1
9.000
2
8.750
3
9.300
1
36.800
1
23
Schmidt, Brynn
Junglenastics
1
BE
All
9.000
4
9.600
1
8.750
4
9.300
2T
36.650
4
23
Kastner, Victoria
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PE
All
9.300
3
9.100
2T
8.850
5
9.300
1
36.550
2
28
Lester, Brynn
Bard
2
SN
Group 1
9.200
1
9.450
1
9.250
1
9.250
1
37.150
1
29
Herrington, Blakely
Junglenastics
1
BE
All
9.900
1
9.550
2
9.400
3
9.200
4
38.050
1
29
Speegle, Madilynn
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
BO
All
9.850
1
9.250
4
9.400
1
9.200
3
37.700
1
29
Maples, CJ
Bard
5
GE
All
9.300
3
9.450
1
9.200
1
9.200
4
37.150
2
29
Agustines, Maya
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PE
All
9.250
4T
9.200
1
8.950
3T
9.200
2
36.600
1
29
Hill, Jocelyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
1
All
9.050
8T
9.250
7
9.050
8
9.200
7T
36.550
6
29
Paone, Leah
Fit Club of Volusia
5
4C
All
9.400
1
9.300
3T
8.450
4
9.200
1
36.350
4
29
Madison, Chloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
1
All
9.200
5
9.100
9
8.150
14
9.200
7T
35.650
10
36
Mellon-Rojas, Lailani
Sportsrock
2
2N
All
9.100
1
9.000
1
9.200
1
9.150
1
36.450
1
36
Araujo, Marcely
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PE
All
9.250
4T
9.000
4T
8.650
8T
9.150
3
36.050
5T
38
Kitchens, Caitlyn
Fit Club of Volusia
5
4C
All
9.100
4
9.450
2
9.150
2T
9.100
2
36.800
2
38
Miller, Kailee
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 2
9.000
4
9.200
4
9.400
1
9.100
3
36.700
3
38
Morales, Athena
Fit Club of Volusia
2
3C
All
9.300
2
9.200
1
9.000
2
9.100
2
36.600
2
38
Busch, Hailey
Bard
4
PE
All
9.550
1
9.100
2T
8.750
6T
9.100
4
36.500
3
38
Szabla, Reyne
Bayside Sports Academy
4
XD
All
9.200
2T
9.300
3T
8.700
4
9.100
3T
36.300
4
38
Curtis, Rhiya
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
1
All
8.700
14
9.500
4
8.950
9
9.100
9T
36.250
7
38
Nicholas, Braelyn
Fit Club of Volusia
5
5C
All
9.200
2
9.000
3
8.950
1
9.100
1
36.250
2
38
McGriff, Leah
Bard
3
SO
Group 1
8.900
6
9.000
8
9.150
3
9.100
4T
36.150
6
38
Clancy, Madyson
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
1
All
9.150
6
9.200
8
8.650
11
9.100
9T
36.100
8
38
Dupree, Amelia
Bard
3
SO
Group 1
9.000
3T
9.350
4
8.550
8
9.100
4T
36.000
7
38
Vasseva, Vanessa
Bayside Sports Academy
4
XD
All
8.900
5
8.600
5
8.950
3
9.100
3T
35.550
5
49
Wise, Jolie
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 2
9.650
2
9.700
1
9.300
2
9.050
4
37.700
1
49
Wood, Cadence
East Pasco Gymnastics
4
XD
All
9.200
2T
9.300
3T
9.400
1
9.050
5
36.950
3
49
Bastos-Azevedo, Luisa
Fit Club of Volusia
2
2C
All
9.000
2
9.400
2
9.300
2
9.050
1
36.750
2
49
Scott, Raniyah
Gracefull
2
SN
Group 2
9.100
2
8.700
3
8.400
5
9.050
2
35.250
2T
53
Siems, Teagan
Fit Club of Volusia
2
2C
All
9.750
1
9.650
1
9.700
1
9.000
2
38.100
1
53
Mata, Anabel
Sportsrock
5
4C
All
9.250
2T
9.300
3T
9.550
1
9.000
3
37.100
1
53
Bastidas, Rebeca
Sportsrock
2
3C
All
9.200
3
8.600
3
9.050
1
9.000
3
35.850
3
53
Bullard, Emmi
Gracefull
1
BN
All
8.700
6
9.000
2T
8.700
3
9.000
1
35.400
2
53
Smith, J'Liyn
Bard
5
GA
All
9.200
3
9.400
1
7.600
6
9.000
2T
35.200
4
53
Scott, Alexis
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
1
All
8.800
12T
8.100
14
9.300
4T
9.000
11*
35.200
12T
53
Ricciardone, Giulia
Sportsrock
3
1
All
9.050
8T
8.600
11T
8.550
12
9.000
11*
35.200
12T
53
Grantham, Paige
Gracefull
5
GA
All
8.900
6
8.600
5T
6.800
7
9.000
2T
33.300
6
53
Mahadeo, Alanna
Gracefull
2
SN
Group 1
7.000
4
8.300
3
8.250
4
9.000
2
32.550
4
62
Pelland, Emma
Fit Club of Volusia
5
5C
All
9.700
1
9.500
1
8.750
2
8.950
2
36.900
1
62
Sams, Hadlea
Gracefull
3
SO
Group 1
9.000
3T
9.300
5
9.000
5T
8.950
6
36.250
4T
62
Hernan, Skylar
Gracefull
3
SO
Group 2
8.800
5
9.100
5
8.900
4
8.950
5
35.750
5
62
Gill, Jenna
Gracefull
5
GN
All
8.700
2
9.000
1T
8.700
2
8.950
2
35.350
2
66
Miller, Kaitlyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SE
All
9.900
1
9.450
1
9.500
1
8.900
2
37.750
1
66
Hamilton, Khloe
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
BN
All
9.100
3
9.300
1
9.300
1
8.900
2
36.600
1
66
Miraglia, Meeka
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PE
All
9.500
2
9.000
4T
8.950
3T
8.900
5
36.350
4
66
Hallam, Sophia
Gracefull
2
SA
All
8.900
1
9.000
3
9.000
1T
8.900
1
35.800
1
70
Hunter, Tally
Fit Club of Volusia
5
4C
All
9.250
2T
9.500
1
9.150
2T
8.850
4
36.750
3
70
Gepfer, Isabella
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PE
All
9.000
9T
8.700
8
9.150
2
8.850
6
35.700
7
70
Dunn, Khloe
Gracefull
2
SN
Group 2
8.700
4
8.100
4T
8.950
2T
8.850
3
34.600
4
73
Morales, Karla
East Pasco Gymnastics
5
GA
All
9.250
2
9.200
3
9.500
1
8.800
4
36.750
1
73
Powell, Aubrey
Gracefull
2
SN
Group 2
8.600
5
8.900
2
8.950
2T
8.800
4
35.250
2T
73
Lyens, Mckenzie
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PE
All
9.000
9T
8.500
9
8.650
8T
8.800
7
34.950
9
76
Hoskins, Sarah
East Pasco Gymnastics
1
BO
All
9.750
2
9.550
1
9.300
2
8.750
4
37.350
2
76
Franks, Ryleigh
East Pasco Gymnastics
3
SO
Group 1
8.950
5
9.700
1
9.000
5T
8.750
7
36.400
3
76
McNaughton, Kayden
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PE
All
9.200
6T
8.800
6T
9.300
1
8.750
8
36.050
5T
76
Perritt, Elizabeth
Gracefull
2
SA
All
8.400
5T
9.300
1
8.800
4T
8.750
2T
35.250
2
76
Gray, Jordyn
Gracefull
2
SA
All
8.750
3
8.700
5
9.000
1T
8.750
2T
35.200
3
76
Lower, Hailey
Gracefull
2
SA
All
8.300
7
8.800
4
8.900
3
8.750
2T
34.750
4
82
Crawford, Kinley
Gracefull
3
SO
Group 1
8.700
7
9.150
7
8.900
7
8.700
8
35.450
8
83
Jordan, Rilee
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PE
All
9.150
8
8.800
6T
8.750
6T
8.650
9T
35.350
8
83
Cornieles, Gabriela
Sportsrock
3
1
All
9.600
4
8.200
13
8.850
10
8.650
13
35.300
11
83
Maldonado, Amiyah
Gracefull
2
SN
Group 1
8.900
2
8.500
2
9.000
2
8.650
3
35.050
2
83
Kind, Gabi
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PN
All
9.050
2
8.400
2
8.250
2
8.650
2
34.350
2
83
Keller, Anna
Bayside Sports Academy
4
PE
All
9.200
6T
8.200
10
7.900
10
8.650
9T
33.950
10
83
Sulter, Annabelle
Gracefull
5
GN
All
8.500
3
8.500
3
7.800
3
8.650
3
33.450
3
89
Anayas, Sophia
Fit Club of Volusia
2
2A
All
9.100
1T
9.300
2
9.200
1
8.600
1
36.200
1
89
Wait, Lanna
Gracefull
2
SA
All
8.400
5T
8.500
6
8.800
4T
8.600
5
34.300
5
89
Cook, Reagan
Gracefull
1
BN
All
9.200
2
7.600
7
8.500
5
8.600
3
33.900
5
92
Mota, Franchesca
Sportsrock
2
2A
All
8.900
3
8.700
4
9.100
2T
8.550
2
35.250
3
92
Hernan, Brooke
Gracefull
4
PO
All
9.100
1
8.500
1
8.700
1
8.550
1
34.850
1
92
Hawkins, Addison
Gracefull
5
GA
All
9.000
4T
8.100
7
8.800
3
8.550
5
34.450
5
92
Theodore, Hailey
Fit Club of Volusia
5
5C
All
9.150
3
9.300
2
7.100
3
8.550
3
34.100
3
92
Napper, Cyrra
Gracefull
2
SA
All
8.500
4
9.050
2
7.300
7
8.550
6
33.400
6
97
Jensen, Hannah
Main Street Gymnastics
2
2A
All
9.100
1T
8.900
3
9.100
2T
8.500
3
35.600
2
97
Worrell, Ashlyn
Junglenastics
1
BA
All
9.000
1
8.400
1
8.800
1
8.500
1
34.700
1
97
Wilke, Lanie
Gracefull
2
SN
Group 2
9.050
3
8.100
4T
8.800
4
8.500
5
34.450
5
100
Ferrie, Anna
Main Street Gymnastics
2
2A
All
8.700
4
9.350
1
8.600
5
8.450
4
35.100
4
100
Ingram, Danica
Gracefull
2
SN
Group 1
7.900
3
7.700
4
8.750
3
8.450
4
32.800
3
102
Mejia, Lyla
Sportsrock
2
2N
All
8.500
2
8.500
2
8.600
2
8.350
2
33.950
2
103
High, Dheztinee
Main Street Gymnastics
3
1
All
8.900
10T
8.800
10
8.300
13
8.300
14
34.300
14
104
Hetsler, Skylar
Gracefull
1
BN
All
8.500
7
9.000
2T
8.350
7
8.250
4
34.100
4
104
Luna, Amesys
Sportsrock
2
2A
All
8.300
5
8.300
5
8.900
4
8.250
5
33.750
5
106
Wallace, Rebekkah
Gracefull
5
GA
All
9.400
1
9.000
4
8.900
2
8.150
6
35.450
3
107
Rupakus, Juliana
Gracefull
1
BN
All
9.400
1
8.500
4
9.050
2
8.100
5T
35.050
3
107
Jones, Landry
Gracefull
1
BN
All
8.900
4T
8.300
5
8.550
4
8.100
5T
33.850
6
109
Youmans, Alyssa
Gracefull
2
SA
All
8.800
2
8.000
7
8.100
6
8.000
7
32.900
7
110
Maurice, Bella
Gracefull
5
GA
All
0.000
7
8.600
5T
8.400
4
7.800
7
24.800
7
111
Zachman, Zeta
Main Street Gymnastics
5
6N
All
8.800
1
8.500
1
7.700
1
7.750
1
32.750
1
112
Young, Joy
Gracefull
1
BN
All
8.900
4T
8.000
6
8.400
6
7.700
7
33.000
7
113
Rodeck, Layla
Fit Club of Volusia
3
1
All
9.900
1
9.350
6
9.450
3
0.000
2
38.300
1T