MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 California Grand Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-01-07
2022-01-09
Gold Medal Gymnastics
Click here
1960
2022 California Grand Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Cascade Elite West
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Christian, Norah
Cascade Elite West
02L
10
Junior A
9.400
5
8.975
7
9.400
3T
9.600
3
37.375
2
2
Mosman, Ryleigh
Cascade Elite West
11H
4
Senior
8.850
2
9.250
8
9.175
4
9.375
2
36.650
1
3
Pavey, Indigo
Cascade Elite West
11H
4
Senior
8.800
4
9.300
5T
9.275
1
9.050
7
36.425
2
4
Jimenez, Maya
Cascade Elite West
07H
5
Junior B
9.075
4
8.825
3
9.000
5
9.425
3
36.325
3
5
Alford, Caroline
Cascade Elite West
04H
6
Junior B
8.850
11T
8.900
11
9.300
1T
9.225
9
36.275
6
6
Swenson, Sarah
Cascade Elite West
03H
7
Junior B
9.000
7T
9.200
5
8.600
11T
9.450
3
36.250
4
7
Anderson, Finley
Cascade Elite West
09L
XS
Junior B
8.800
7T
9.400
5
9.100
8
8.650
10T
35.950
4
8
Randall, Keely
Cascade Elite West
09L
XS
Senior A
8.800
14T
9.000
11T
9.400
8T
8.650
13T
35.850
12
9
Dawson, Evie
Cascade Elite West
09L
XS
Senior A
8.800
15T
8.800
15*
9.300
12T
8.800
11T
35.700
14T
9
Shreve, Ava
Cascade Elite West
04H
6
Junior B
8.850
11T
9.000
7
8.550
10
9.300
7T
35.700
11
11
Eustaquio, Maya
Cascade Elite West
10N
XG
Junior B
9.125
4
8.400
11T
9.075
5
9.075
11
35.675
7
12
Converse, Christina
Cascade Elite West
03H
7
Senior B
9.175
4
8.450
9
8.525
10
9.350
5
35.500
9
13
Mead, Delaney
Cascade Elite West
02L
10
Junior A
9.300
6
8.675
10
8.350
11
9.100
8
35.425
8
14
Christian, Kali
Cascade Elite West
03H
7
Senior A
8.850
11
8.400
10
8.725
10
9.400
8
35.375
10
15
Joseph, Kai
Cascade Elite West
07N
XP
Junior B
8.725
12T
8.200
9T
8.950
7
9.350
7
35.225
8
16
Welch, Clare
Cascade Elite West
07N
XP
Junior A
9.075
4
7.900
11
8.875
6
9.175
9T
35.025
9
17
Burn, Molly
Cascade Elite West
08L
XB
Junior
8.600
5T
9.300
4
8.700
8
8.350
7
34.950
6
17
Vanderhorst, Madison
Cascade Elite West
07N
XP
Senior A
8.600
6T
8.875
2
8.600
5T
8.875
6T
34.950
4
19
Triggs, Chloe
Cascade Elite West
03H
7
Junior B
8.750
13
8.575
10
8.600
11T
9.000
8T
34.925
9
20
Tan, Cassie
Cascade Elite West
05N
8
Child
8.300
6
8.200
8
9.100
2T
9.250
2T
34.850
6
21
Brooks, Ava
Cascade Elite West
08L
XB
Junior
8.600
6T
9.000
7T
8.800
7
8.400
6
34.800
7
22
Elmquist, Mackenzie
Cascade Elite West
09L
XS
Junior A
8.500
11
8.800
13T
9.000
10
8.450
12T
34.750
12
23
Goodwin, Zoe
Cascade Elite West
09L
XS
Senior B
9.150
4T
9.500
6T
7.200
15
8.850
8
34.700
10
23
Waldman, Annabelle
Cascade Elite West
10N
XG
Junior A
8.950
4T
8.750
8T
7.875
17
9.125
7T
34.700
9
25
Drugge, Nora
Cascade Elite West
11H
4
Senior
8.500
8T
8.550
10
8.625
11
8.975
8
34.650
10
26
Givot, Jordan
Cascade Elite West
07N
XP
Junior A
8.100
15
8.200
10
9.100
3
9.125
11
34.525
11
27
Lovett, Jordyn
Cascade Elite West
03H
7
Senior B
9.250
2
7.200
12
8.925
3T
9.050
9T
34.425
10
28
Wright, Kailen
Cascade Elite West
04H
6
Senior A
8.900
13T
8.200
16
8.150
15
9.100
13
34.350
16
29
Swenson, Katherine
Cascade Elite West
05N
8
Senior
8.300
6
8.525
5
8.150
6
9.350
2
34.325
4
30
Barlow, Cassie
Cascade Elite West
11H
4
Child
8.600
9
8.200
10T
8.850
3T
8.400
14
34.050
8
30
Hicks, Reagan
Cascade Elite West
11H
4
Senior
8.825
3
8.475
12
8.100
17
8.650
13
34.050
12
32
Orozco, Evanee
Cascade Elite West
08H
2
Child A
8.550
7
8.850
10T
7.900
9T
8.650
6T
33.950
7
33
Stewart, Veda
Cascade Elite West
10N
XG
Junior A
8.850
6
8.450
11
7.500
18
9.125
7T
33.925
11
34
Caraway, Mackenzie
Cascade Elite West
08H
2
Child A
9.175
2
8.900
7T
7.600
13T
8.200
11T
33.875
8
35
Pentz, Hallie
Cascade Elite West
03H
7
Child
9.050
8T
8.075
12
7.675
14
9.000
11T
33.800
12
36
Pittman, Kenna
Cascade Elite West
10N
XG
Junior A
8.375
12
8.550
10
8.200
14
8.650
15
33.775
12
37
Burchard, Shayla
Cascade Elite West
09L
XS
Senior B
8.000
14
9.000
12T
8.400
14
8.350
13
33.750
15
38
Miller, Arabelle
Cascade Elite West
04H
6
Senior B
8.950
8
8.525
10
7.375
13
8.825
10T
33.675
11
39
Dallmann, Addie
Cascade Elite West
04H
6
Senior B
8.750
12
8.150
13
7.775
11
8.950
8T
33.625
12
40
Powell, Savannah
Cascade Elite West
08H
2
Child A
8.500
8T
8.750
12
8.100
8
8.150
13
33.500
10
41
Herdman, Camilla
Cascade Elite West
02L
10
Junior A
9.150
11T
7.800
12
7.225
15
9.300
7
33.475
12
42
Hagar, Claire
Cascade Elite West
07H
5
Junior A
8.350
11T
7.750
12
8.875
5
8.475
13
33.450
10T
43
Lea, Maddy
Cascade Elite West
08L
XB
Junior
8.300
8
8.000
9
8.900
6
8.200
8
33.400
8
44
Brown, Elia
Cascade Elite West
08H
2
Child A
8.200
12T
8.625
14
7.900
9T
8.650
6T
33.375
11
45
Demars, Ariana
Cascade Elite West
11H
4
Child
8.550
10T
8.200
10T
7.550
17
8.900
9
33.200
11
46
Boag, Hunter
Cascade Elite West
08H
2
Child B
8.825
2
8.650
13
7.450
15
8.250
10T
33.175
13
46
Wood, Ila
Cascade Elite West
11H
4
Senior
8.350
14
8.075
14
8.150
16
8.600
14
33.175
14
48
Motiejaitis, Auriella
Cascade Elite West
11H
4
Child
8.700
6
8.350
9
7.775
15
8.300
15T
33.125
12
49
Lowney, Addison
Cascade Elite West
03H
7
Child
8.150
14
8.200
11
8.175
13
8.550
14
33.075
13
50
Whitlock, Sophie
Cascade Elite West
07H
5
Junior A
8.900
2
8.200
9
7.350
13
8.600
11T
33.050
12
51
Lorenz, Hayden
Cascade Elite West
10N
XG
Junior B
8.375
9
8.850
6
7.325
14
8.475
13
33.025
14
52
Higgins, Caitlin
Cascade Elite West
07N
XP
Junior A
8.500
14
7.800
12
7.900
14
8.700
15
32.900
14
53
Kilgallen, Quinn
Cascade Elite West
04H
6
Child
8.825
10
6.800
13
8.325
10
8.900
11
32.850
12
54
Ecker-Travatte, Catarina
Cascade Elite West
07H
5
Junior B
8.775
9T
7.425
13
8.250
12
8.350
14
32.800
14
55
Bakken, Ensley
Cascade Elite West
11H
4
Junior
8.300
12T
7.450
16
7.900
13
9.125
9
32.775
12
56
Dawson, Elise
Cascade Elite West
10N
XG
Senior B
7.425
12
8.400
9T
8.575
9
8.175
12
32.575
12
57
Christensen, Anika
Cascade Elite West
07H
5
Senior
8.350
13T
8.075
6
8.250
6T
7.850
16
32.525
9
58
Whisnant, Kalea
Cascade Elite West
09H
3
Child B
6.800
13
9.150
2
8.150
4
8.350
10T
32.450
11
59
Hansen, Sierra
Cascade Elite West
08H
2
Child B
8.500
11
8.500
14
7.250
16
7.950
15T
32.200
15
60
Swanson, Joslyn
Cascade Elite West
08H
2
Child B
8.400
12
8.050
17
7.575
14
8.100
12T
32.125
16
61
Jurgensen, Janelle
Cascade Elite West
10N
XG
Junior A
8.000
18
7.600
17
8.025
15
8.300
18
31.925
18
62
Tetrick, River
Cascade Elite West
01N
9
Junior A
8.700
9T
7.325
11
7.775
11
7.925
14
31.725
10
63
Morkert, Kali
Cascade Elite West
06N
XD
Senior A
8.900
6
8.200
10
6.250
15
8.350
13
31.700
12
64
Vickers, Leyna
Cascade Elite West
01N
9
Senior
8.800
4
8.100
6
6.300
9
8.100
10
31.300
7
65
Williams, Abby
Cascade Elite West
09H
3
Child B
7.350
12
7.350
13
7.600
12T
8.350
10T
30.650
13
66
Motiejaitis, Freya
Cascade Elite West
08H
2
Child A
8.100
16
8.350
16
6.250
18
7.450
16
30.150
16
67
Wilson, Chloe
Cascade Elite West
07H
5
Junior B
8.550
14
7.000
15
7.850
16
6.600
15
30.000
15
68
Borcherding, Luna
Cascade Elite West
09H
3
Child A
6.700
14
6.550
14
6.750
13
8.400
10
28.400
13
69
Sweet, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
07N
XP
Senior A
8.500
9
0.000
10
7.850
8
8.800
8
25.150
9
70
Mook, Emmelynn
Cascade Elite West
11H
4
Child
7.750
17
0.000
16T
8.250
12
9.100
6
25.100
17
71
Tetrick, Indigo
Cascade Elite West
08H
2
Child A
0.000
18
8.600
15
7.400
16
7.900
15
23.900
18
72
Davis, Julia
Cascade Elite West
05N
8
Senior
0.000
8T
0.000
7T
8.275
5
9.375
1
17.650
9
73
Ehresman, Grace
Cascade Elite West
04H
6
Senior B
0.000
13
8.700
3T
8.850
6
0.000
13
17.550
13
74
Derr, Kelsey
Cascade Elite West
05N
8
Senior
0.000
8T
0.000
7T
8.550
4
8.800
8
17.350
10
75
Leage, Ashlie
Cascade Elite West
02L
10
Senior A
9.000
10
0.000
15T
0.000
16T
7.250
16
16.250
15
76
Logan, Alexa
Cascade Elite West
07N
XP
Senior A
0.000
10
8.150
6
0.000
10
0.000
10
8.150
10
77
Lea, Savannah
Cascade Elite West
03H
7
Senior B
0.000
14
0.000
13T
0.000
13T
7.975
13
7.975
14