MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2022 YMCA Maine State Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2022-04-09
2022-04-09
Old Town Orono YMCA
177
2022 YMCA Maine State Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XS
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Hoffman, Deysha
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
Sr1
9.100
9.000
25T
9.200
9.200
9T
9.050
9.050
14T
9.750
9.750
1
37.000
37.000
5
2
Dunn, Carson
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
Sr1
9.400
9.400
1T
9.200
9.200
9T
9.100
9.100
11T
9.700
9.700
2T
37.400
37.400
1
2
Cahill, Sidney
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.500
9.150
14
9.650
9.150
13
9.600
8.000
47T
9.700
9.700
2T
38.050
36.000
20
4
West, Sadielynn
Bath
3
XS
Youth
9.150
8.850
35*
9.300
9.300
3T
9.400
8.800
27T
9.600
9.600
4
36.550
36.550
9T
5
Cosgrove, Lucy
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
9.400
9.400
1T
9.400
9.250
5T
9.200
9.150
7T
9.550
9.550
5
37.350
37.350
2
6
Mapletoft, Sarah
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.300
9.000
25T
9.300
8.900
24T
9.800
8.850
24T
9.650
9.500
6T
37.925
36.250
15
6
Hayward, Ellianna
Bath
3
XS
Child
9.350
9.200
10T
9.575
9.250
5T
9.800
8.250
41T
9.625
9.500
6T
37.800
36.200
16
8
Spearrin, Avery
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Jr2
9.100
9.100
15T
9.000
9.000
20T
9.150
9.150
7T
9.450
9.450
8
36.700
36.700
8
9
Morrison, Terra
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Jr1
9.200
9.200
10T
9.350
9.350
2
9.000
9.000
16T
9.400
9.400
9T
36.950
36.950
6
9
Bernier, Aliyah
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.400
8.800
38T
9.100
8.850
27T
9.450
9.350
3
9.400
9.400
9T
36.725
36.400
13
11
Riley, Elinor
Bath
3
XS
Sr1
9.150
9.100
15T
9.250
9.250
5T
9.500
9.500
1
9.350
9.350
11T
37.200
37.200
3
11
Cyr, Riley
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Jr2
8.850
8.850
35*
9.100
9.100
14T
9.250
9.250
4T
9.400
9.350
11T
36.550
36.550
9T
13
Poulton, Olivia
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.400
9.400
1T
9.550
9.000
20T
9.250
8.850
24T
9.500
9.300
13*
36.850
36.550
9T
13
Marshall, Evie
ALYMCA
3
XS
SR2
9.250
9.250
8T
8.900
8.900
24T
9.100
9.100
11T
9.300
9.300
13*
36.550
36.550
9T
13
Donovan, Gaby
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr2
9.350
9.350
4T
8.500
8.500
43T
9.450
8.750
30
9.300
9.300
13T
35.900
35.900
21
16
McWalter, Evie
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.200
9.200
10T
9.250
9.100
14T
9.425
7.500
54T
9.400
9.250
16T
36.800
35.050
30
16
Bromberg, Cecilia
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr2
9.150
8.500
48T
8.750
8.400
47T
9.400
8.800
27T
9.350
9.250
16T
36.225
34.950
31T
18
Schurz, Olivia
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.500
8.900
29T
9.800
9.500
1
9.500
9.250
4T
9.650
9.150
18T
38.350
36.800
7
18
Boyle-Lardie, Nora
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
8.900
8.900
29T
9.000
8.600
38T
8.950
8.950
20
9.150
9.150
18T
35.600
35.600
23
18
Donovan, Tessa
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
SR2
9.200
9.050
21T
9.100
9.100
14T
8.500
8.150
43
9.150
9.150
18T
35.450
35.450
26
21
Harvey, Emmalee
Bath
3
XS
Sr1
9.450
9.350
4T
9.450
9.300
3T
9.400
9.400
2
9.200
9.100
21T
37.150
37.150
4
21
Harvey, Anna
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Youth
9.300
9.250
8T
9.400
9.200
9T
9.200
8.800
27T
9.100
9.100
21T
36.800
36.350
14
21
Scanlon, Stella
Bath
3
XS
Youth
8.600
8.400
51T
9.000
9.000
20T
9.000
9.000
16T
9.100
9.100
21T
35.500
35.500
24T
21
Flynn, Lexi
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
9.300
9.050
21T
9.450
8.700
32T
9.625
8.100
44T
9.425
9.100
21T
37.200
34.950
31T
25
Melcher, Maiya
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
SR2
9.100
9.100
15T
9.000
8.800
29T
9.010
8.850
24T
9.050
9.050
25T
35.800
35.800
22
25
Saucier, Olivia
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Youth
9.050
8.750
42T
9.000
8.800
29T
8.800
7.600
53
9.200
9.050
25T
35.200
34.200
45T
27
Baxter, Sadie
ALYMCA
3
XS
Jr1
9.000
9.000
25T
9.400
9.200
9T
9.300
8.300
40
9.150
9.000
27T
36.450
35.500
24T
27
Hunter, Anneliese
Bath
3
XS
SR2
8.700
8.300
54
8.400
8.300
49T
9.100
9.100
11T
9.250
9.000
27T
34.700
34.700
37T
29
Thibodeau, Chloe
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Jr2
9.100
8.750
42T
9.250
8.500
43T
8.900
8.900
21T
9.300
8.950
29T
35.100
35.100
29
29
Annunziata, Violet
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
8.900
8.500
48T
8.900
8.550
42
9.050
8.700
31
9.100
8.950
29*
35.700
34.700
37T
29
Goody, Sierra
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Youth
8.900
8.700
45T
8.750
8.400
47T
9.200
8.650
32T
9.000
8.950
29*
35.850
34.700
37T
29
Francis, Leah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Sr1
8.400
7.700
58
8.400
8.200
53
8.800
7.500
54T
8.950
8.950
29T
34.100
32.350
57
33
Bowie, Aayliah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
SR2
8.900
8.900
29T
8.700
8.700
32T
8.000
8.000
47T
8.850
8.850
33
34.450
34.450
41
34
Beeton, Eva
Bath
3
XS
SR2
9.275
9.100
15T
9.550
9.100
14T
9.700
9.150
7T
9.400
8.800
34T
37.500
36.150
17
34
Melcher, Ella
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
SR2
8.850
8.850
35T
8.500
8.500
43T
9.050
9.050
14T
9.150
8.800
34T
35.200
35.200
28
34
Flagg, Scarlet
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
9.200
8.700
45T
9.325
8.250
51T
9.400
8.000
47T
9.250
8.800
34T
36.550
33.750
49
37
Theobald, Charles
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr2
9.250
9.050
21T
9.300
9.000
20T
9.250
9.250
4T
9.000
8.750
37T
36.050
36.050
18T
37
Pinkham, Milli
Bath
3
XS
Jr2
8.600
8.250
55
9.050
9.050
18T
8.900
8.900
21T
9.200
8.750
37*
34.950
34.950
31T
37
Hansen, Jocelyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Sr1
9.200
8.900
29T
9.100
8.300
49T
9.000
9.000
16T
9.000
8.750
37*
35.900
34.950
31T
40
Morris, Michelle
Bath
3
XS
Jr1
9.200
9.200
10T
9.650
8.600
38T
9.500
7.800
51T
9.550
8.700
40T
37.375
34.300
43
40
Koch, Katelynn
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
SR2
9.100
9.100
15T
8.900
8.900
24T
9.050
7.500
54T
9.250
8.700
40T
34.900
34.200
45T
40
Milligan, Addison
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.700
8.550
47
8.100
8.100
55
8.850
8.650
32T
8.950
8.700
40T
34.400
34.000
48
43
Damon, Mackenzie
Decal Gymnastics
3
XS
SR2
9.450
9.300
6T
9.500
9.250
5T
9.300
8.900
21T
9.200
8.600
43T
37.100
36.050
18T
43
Trask, Jocelyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
SR2
9.000
9.000
25T
9.050
9.050
18T
8.700
8.100
44T
8.750
8.600
43*
34.750
34.750
35T
43
Medina, Poppy
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.900
8.900
29T
9.200
8.850
27T
9.400
8.400
39
8.900
8.600
43*
35.300
34.750
35T
43
Drapeau, Olivia
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
9.200
8.800
38T
9.425
7.800
57
9.175
9.150
7T
9.000
8.600
43T
36.000
34.350
42
43
Scanlon, Cassidy
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Youth
8.850
8.400
51T
9.050
8.250
51T
9.400
8.250
41T
8.900
8.600
43T
35.400
33.500
51
48
Young, Leah
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.850
8.750
42T
9.200
8.800
29T
9.350
8.600
34
8.550
8.550
48
34.700
34.700
37T
49
Tuttle, Avery
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
8.300
8.100
57
8.675
8.650
35T
8.950
7.400
58
9.050
8.450
49
33.975
32.600
55
50
Arsenault, Lexi
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
9.300
9.300
6T
8.600
8.600
38T
9.000
9.000
16T
8.400
8.400
50T
35.300
35.300
27
50
Simmons, Violet
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Jr1
8.500
8.500
48T
8.150
8.150
54
8.550
8.550
35
8.400
8.400
50T
33.600
33.600
50
52
Mann, Lexie
ALYMCA
3
XS
Sr1
8.900
8.350
53
8.750
8.650
35T
8.350
7.800
51T
8.450
8.300
52
34.400
33.100
53
53
Wright, Emmy
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Youth
8.800
8.800
38T
8.650
8.650
35T
8.600
7.500
54T
8.700
8.200
53
34.500
33.150
52
54
Towne, Jill
Old Town Orono YMCA
3
XS
Sr1
9.050
9.050
21T
9.350
8.700
32T
9.550
8.500
36T
9.500
8.000
54T
36.450
34.250
44
54
Taylor, Anabel
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Youth
9.100
9.100
15T
8.600
8.600
38T
8.500
8.450
38
8.100
8.000
54T
34.150
34.150
47
54
Peare, Jazmin
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
SR2
8.900
8.900
29T
9.200
7.500
58
9.300
8.100
44T
8.775
8.000
54T
35.875
32.500
56
57
Guerette, Emma
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Youth
8.800
8.800
38T
7.900
7.900
56
8.500
8.500
36T
7.700
7.700
57
32.900
32.900
54
58
Arsenault, Molly
GRCC Gymnastics Team
3
XS
Child
9.150
8.150
56
9.000
8.500
43T
8.850
8.000
47T
8.750
7.500
58
35.100
32.150
58