MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Xcel Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-26
2018-04-29
Lightning City Gymnastics
2649
2018 Xcel Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: XG Division: XG a1 gp1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Obewu, Julia
Raleigh School of Gymnastics
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.375
1
9.325
10T
9.250
9
9.600
1
37.550
1
2
Lee, Naomi
TaylorMade Gymnastics Training Center, Inc
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.200
3
9.375
7T
9.200
11T
9.575
2
37.350
2
3
Warner, Shanna
Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc.
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.125
6T
9.350
9
9.025
18T
9.500
3
37.000
6
4
Kortkamp, Alana
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.100
8
8.850
19
9.200
11T
9.475
4T
36.625
14T
4
Jerabek, Anna
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
8.650
19T
9.400
5T
9.050
16T
9.475
4T
36.575
16
4
Holevas, Maia
Apollo School of Gymnastics
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.150
4T
8.750
20
8.100
21
9.475
4T
35.475
21
7
Cook, Journey
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
8.875
15
9.500
2
9.450
1T
9.450
7
37.275
4
8
Doss, Aniya
CountrySide Gymnastics
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.050
11T
9.325
10T
9.125
14T
9.425
8
36.925
7
9
Boyd, Claire
Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.150
4T
9.325
10T
9.425
3
9.400
9T
37.300
3
9
Foil, Katie
Lumberton Gymnastics Academy Inc.
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
8.750
17
9.175
17
9.325
5T
9.400
9T
36.650
12T
9
Jackson, Amari
Elite World Gymnastics
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.125
6T
8.900
18
9.050
16T
9.400
9T
36.475
18
12
Thacker, Kaitlyn
Faulkner Dance and Gymnastics
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
8.650
19T
9.300
13
9.200
11T
9.350
12
36.500
17
13
Kate Kirby, Sarah
Calvin Twisters
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.075
9T
8.650
21
8.950
20
9.275
13
35.950
20
14
Brandon, Emory
Gymnastics Center of Chattanooga
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.275
2
9.400
5T
9.300
7
9.250
14T
37.225
5
14
Kiernan, Madison
Titanium
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
8.725
18
9.475
3
9.275
8
9.250
14T
36.725
11
16
Bastacky, Samantha
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
8.950
14
9.375
7T
9.325
5T
9.225
16T
36.875
8T
16
Milovich, Addison
Ultimate Gymnastics Academy
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.050
11T
9.225
14T
9.125
14T
9.225
16T
36.625
14T
18
Jerabek, Bella
Coast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
8.600
21
9.675
1
9.350
4
9.200
18
36.825
10
19
Brown, Tegan
Premier Athletics Knoxville North
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
8.850
16
9.425
4
9.450
1T
9.150
19
36.875
8T
20
Ayers, Olivia
CountrySide Gymnastics
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.075
9T
9.225
14T
9.225
10
9.125
20
36.650
12T
21
James, Sydney
CountrySide Gymnastics
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.025
13
9.200
16
9.025
18T
9.000
21
36.250
19