MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2018 Xcel Regionals
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-04-26
2018-04-29
Lightning City Gymnastics
2649
2018 Xcel Regionals - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Apollo School of Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Miller, Elizabeth
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B19
XP
XP b19 gp1
9.400
3T
9.600
3T
9.250
8
9.475
2T
37.725
3T
2
Lee, Maredith
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C8
XB
XB c8 gp1
9.600
3T
9.425
5T
9.275
7T
9.350
4T
37.650
4
3
McDonald, Calee
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B17
XP
XP b17 gp1
9.375
7
9.575
2
9.150
5T
9.450
1
37.550
2T
4
Brown, Corrine
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C10
XB
XB c10 gp2
9.375
11T
9.400
12
9.300
16T
9.275
12T
37.350
15
5
Sullivan, Lauren
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B3
XS
XS b3 gp2
9.200
10
9.500
15T
9.325
14T
9.275
11
37.300
11
6
Scott, Tessa
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C10
XB
XB c10 gp1
9.100
18T
9.525
5
9.500
5T
9.100
17T
37.225
14
7
Mack, Summer
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C5
XB
XB c5 gp1
9.250
18
9.350
15T
9.450
11T
9.150
18T
37.200
16
8
Rangel, Isabella
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C7
XB
XB c7 gp2
9.100
21
9.475
8T
9.350
15
9.250
13T
37.175
16T
9
Rodriguez, Elianna
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B15
XP
XP b15 gp1
9.300
5T
9.500
8T
8.825
17T
9.450
6T
37.075
13
10
Jordan, Rilee
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B5
XS
XS b5 gp3
9.000
17
9.275
23
9.425
14
9.250
10
36.950
19T
11
Bell, Catherine
Apollo School of Gymnastics
A5
XG
XG a5 gp2
9.150
6T
9.425
9
9.050
15
9.275
9*
36.900
9T
11
Berle, Hannah
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C5
XB
XB c5 gp1
9.400
11T
9.350
15T
9.000
16
9.150
18T
36.900
17
13
Cruz, Kayla
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B3
XS
XS b3 gp2
8.800
20
9.500
15T
9.350
11T
9.150
16T
36.800
20
14
Crookston, Ava
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B11
XS
XS b11 gp3
8.700
17T
9.475
22
9.225
19
9.225
12T
36.625
18
15
Willis, Sydney
Apollo School of Gymnastics
C7
XB
XB c7 gp1
9.100
18
9.450
4
8.650
21
9.200
16T
36.400
21
16
Elder, Aubrey
Apollo School of Gymnastics
A3
XG
XG a3 gp1
9.000
9T
9.200
14
9.025
13
9.150
13
36.375
11T
17
Lewellyn, Makayla
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B10
XS
XS b10 gp3
8.700
20T
9.450
16
8.825
22
9.250
14T
36.225
22
18
Sullivan, Hayden
Apollo School of Gymnastics
A7
XG
XG a7 gp1
8.950
16T
8.825
16
9.100
11
9.050
15
35.925
18
19
Lynn Daniels, Rae
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B16
XP
XP b16 gp2
9.250
5
8.925
17
8.350
16T
9.250
10T
35.775
12
20
Holevas, Maia
Apollo School of Gymnastics
A1
XG
XG a1 gp1
9.150
4T
8.750
20
8.100
21
9.475
4T
35.475
21
21
Johnson, Annie
Apollo School of Gymnastics
B2
XS
XS b2 gp3
8.100
23
9.350
20
8.100
24
9.250
15
34.800
24