MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Crown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-06
2023-01-08
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
1053
Atlanta Crown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Level: 8 Division: A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Arvay, Audrey
Cincinnati Gymnastics
C03
8
A
9.100
3
9.250
2T
9.600
2
9.025
7T
36.975
2
Barbier, Allie
PAC Gymnastics
C03
8
A
0.000
9T
0.000
12T
9.150
6
9.175
2
18.325
11
Baulovic, Arabela
Cincinnati Gymnastics
C03
8
A
9.350
2
9.250
2T
8.875
9T
9.150
3
36.625
3
Casey, Ansley
BIO Gymnastics
C02
8
A
0.000
10
8.875
9
9.275
3
8.725
9
26.875
10
Chontos, Bellamy
Roswell Gymnastics
C02
8
A
9.400
3
9.500
2
8.350
10
9.350
4
36.600
5
Collier, Hayden
Everest Gymnastics
C02
8
A
8.700
7
9.225
6
9.200
5T
9.525
1
36.650
4
Davenport, Rourke
Legacy Gymnastics
C01
8
A
8.325
7
9.400
1
9.375
1
8.625
8T
35.725
2
Doolittle, Chloe
PAC Gymnastics
C03
8
A
0.000
9T
8.300
10
8.950
8
8.700
10
25.950
10
Elliott, Kayli
Gwinnett Gymnastics Center
C03
8
A
8.050
7
7.025
11
8.650
12
8.675
11
32.400
8
Holthaus, Gianna
Cincinnati Gymnastics
C03
8
A
9.500
1
8.950
7T
9.700
1
9.350
1
37.500
1
Hunter, Kai
Legacy Gymnastics
C01
8
A
8.575
6
9.050
3T
9.025
4
8.250
10
34.900
7
Jones, Rylee
Sparkle City Gymnastics
C01
8
A
7.850
10
8.250
9
7.700
10
8.650
6T
32.450
9
Kartsonis, Isabella
Southeastern Gymnastics Center
C03
8
A
7.825
8
9.625
1
9.100
7
8.600
12
35.150
7
King, Jadyn
Prattville YMCA
C01
8
A
8.650
4
8.575
8
8.875
6
8.825
3
34.925
6
Lanterman, Tiadora
Cincinnati Gymnastics
C03
8
A
0.000
9T
8.950
7T
8.875
9T
8.925
9
26.750
9
Lantz, Caterina
ACE Gymnastics
C03
8
A
8.600
6
8.625
9
9.350
5
9.100
4
35.675
6
LeGree, Charity
Paramount Gymnastics
C02
8
A
9.550
1
9.300
5
8.775
8
9.275
5
36.900
3
Lewis, Chloe
Roswell Gymnastics
C01
8
A
0.000
11
7.475
11
8.000
8
7.775
11
23.250
11
Lucas, Siera
ACE Gymnastics
C03
8
A
0.000
9T
0.000
12T
9.500
3
0.000
13T
9.500
13
Maurer, Natalie
Everest Gymnastics
C02
8
A
8.150
9
9.425
3
8.975
7
8.450
10
35.000
9
McClure, Brenna
World Class Gymnastics
C03
8
A
8.825
5
8.975
6
9.475
4
9.075
5T
36.350
4
McMullen, Caroline
BIO Gymnastics
C03
8
A
0.000
9T
0.000
12T
8.425
13
9.025
7T
17.450
12
Morin, Mckenzie
BIO Gymnastics
C03
8
A
8.975
4
9.175
4
8.800
11
9.075
5T
36.025
5
Morton, Ayanna
Stars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston
C01
8
A
8.800
3
8.825
6
9.225
3
9.225
1
36.075
1
Mosley, Skyler
Summit Gymnastics
C01
8
A
9.100
2
8.875
5
7.750
9
8.625
8T
34.350
8
Powell, Ellen
Prattville YMCA
C01
8
A
9.275
1
9.050
3T
8.300
7
8.775
4
35.400
4
Romine, Danya
Cincinnati Gymnastics
C03
8
A
0.000
9T
9.100
5
0.000
14
0.000
13T
9.100
14
Rose, Aleis
Summit Gymnastics
C01
8
A
7.900
9
7.950
10
7.525
11
8.650
6T
32.025
10
Seay, Chloe
World Class Gymnastics
C02
8
A
9.200
5
8.775
10
8.550
9
9.150
6
35.675
8
Selland, Kaprice
Everest Gymnastics
C02
8
A
8.250
8
9.075
8
9.375
1
9.125
7
35.825
7
Shelander, Addison
Roswell Gymnastics
C02
8
A
9.475
2
9.375
4
9.200
5T
9.500
2
37.550
2
Showers, Marissa
Everest Gymnastics
C02
8
A
9.350
4
9.600
1
9.250
4
9.375
3
37.575
1
Strong, Kinley
Legacy Gymnastics
C01
8
A
8.175
8
9.375
2
9.350
2
8.675
5
35.575
3
Timek, Stella
High Point Gymnastics Academy
C02
8
A
8.775
6
9.150
7
9.300
2
9.025
8
36.250
6
Vacarella, Caroline
Legacy Gymnastics
C01
8
A
8.600
5
8.700
7
9.000
5
8.850
2
35.150
5