MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2023-01-20
2023-01-22
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
Click here
3973
Sand Dollar Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Branch Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
XSA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kwapis, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Older
9.300
1
9.700
1
8.600
6
9.400
1
37.000
1
2
Collier, Ava
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Older
8.975
4
9.300
4
9.375
2
9.175
5T
36.825
3
3
Harper, Sarah
Branch Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr A
9.425
1
9.025
2T
8.575
5
9.625
1
36.650
1
4
Adams, Madeline
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Sr B
8.950
8
9.300
2
9.150
6
9.175
6T
36.575
4
5
McIntyre, Caitlyn
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Sr A
9.000
5
9.275
5
9.150
7
9.075
10T
36.500
3
6
Heeter, Madelyn
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Younger
8.550
10
9.225
4
8.800
6
9.400
5T
35.975
4
7
Urban, Mackenzie
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Older
9.000
3
8.850
7T
8.650
5
9.175
5T
35.675
6
8
Hu, Skyla
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Jr B
8.650
7
8.150
8
9.400
1
9.375
2
35.575
5
9
Bentley, Aubree
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Jr B
8.800
5
9.575
1
8.200
10T
8.975
8
35.550
6
10
Martin, Makenna
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Sr B
9.325
4
9.025
5T
8.600
11
8.400
18
35.350
7
11
Wanink, Payton
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Middle
8.650
13T
8.450
16
8.900
6
9.300
9T
35.300
9
12
Anderson, Leah
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Younger
8.750
3T
8.600
13
8.400
10
9.400
5T
35.150
9
13
Headapohl, Aubrey
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Sr B
9.025
7
8.650
10
8.500
13
8.800
12
34.975
8
14
Watson, Ryan
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Younger
8.750
3T
8.950
8
8.300
11T
8.700
14
34.700
11
15
Rockenstein, Kendall
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Older
9.025
2
9.100
6
7.350
12
9.200
4
34.675
8
16
Siskind, Brenna
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Middle
8.550
16
8.200
19
8.500
11
9.350
8
34.600
12
17
McVerry, Lily
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Middle
8.425
17
8.350
17T
8.550
10
9.150
12
34.475
13
18
Sparks, Leah
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Middle
8.850
6T
9.100
9T
7.375
20
8.975
15
34.300
14
19
Miller, Alaina
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Sr B
7.900
15
8.550
11
8.700
9T
8.775
13
33.925
11
20
Cannon, Taylor
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Older
8.400
9T
8.100
11
8.400
7
8.975
9
33.875
9
21
Urban, Kaley
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Younger
8.450
13T
8.250
14
7.725
14
9.100
10
33.525
15
22
Steele, Chloe
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Sr B
8.025
14
8.300
14
8.450
14
8.650
15T
33.425
12
23
Magierka, Riley
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Sr B
8.400
11
7.350
17
8.000
16
8.950
11
32.700
13
24
Fuller, Genevieve
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Sr B
8.350
12
0.000
18T
9.175
4T
9.275
3
26.800
16
25
Kwapis, Sophia
Branch Gymnastics
A02
10
Jr B
8.950
6
0.000
10
7.050
10
9.050
4
25.050
9
26
Powers, Kiona
Branch Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr B
8.400
7
8.575
7T
0.000
12T
0.000
12T
16.975
11
27
Brassard, Samantha
Branch Gymnastics
B06
9
Sr B
0.000
9T
0.000
11T
0.000
12T
9.225
3
9.225
13
27
Nowak, Reagan
Branch Gymnastics
A02
10
Jr A
0.000
9T
9.225
1
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
9.225
10
29
Taft, Isabel
Branch Gymnastics
F07
8
Sr B
0.000
16T
8.325
12T
0.000
17T
0.000
19
8.325
19
30
Chau, Kylie
Branch Gymnastics
A11
XD
Older
0.000
12
0.000
12
8.150
9
0.000
12
8.150
12