MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Capital City Invitational "The Battle on the Bayou"
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2021-02-26
2021-02-28
Unknown
262
Capital City Invitational "The Battle on the Bayou" - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 7
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
1N,
2N,
3N,
4N,
5N,
6N,
7N
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hong, Clara
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10B
9.325
2
9.450
5
9.600
1
9.575
1
37.950
1
2
Adams, Nailah
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10B
9.500
1
9.500
2
9.400
3
9.475
2
37.875
2
3
Consoli, Adriana
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10A
9.275
2
9.575
1T
9.500
1
9.500
1
37.850
1
4
Richardson, Camryn
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10A
9.725
1
9.575
1T
8.900
4
9.225
2
37.425
2
5
Landry, Allison
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10B
9.025
4
9.475
3T
8.950
6
9.275
3
36.725
3
6
Clark, Kinsey
Valor Gymnastics
7
9
Lv. 9B
9.200
2
8.550
3
9.475
1
9.325
1
36.550
1
7
Enochs, Kiley
Pearland Elite
7
9
Lv. 9A
9.000
2
9.000
2
9.450
1
9.000
3
36.450
1
8
Lewis, Kiersten
North Shore Gymnastics
7
9
Lv. 9B
9.350
1
9.075
1
8.750
3
8.975
2
36.150
2
9
Baham, Kerrington
North Shore Gymnastics
7
10
Lv. 10A
9.125
3
8.850
6
8.850
5
8.850
4
35.675
3
10
Nguyen, Kaira
Pearland Elite
7
9
Lv. 9A
9.100
1
8.950
3
8.150
7
9.250
2
35.450
2
11
Buchanan, Sarah
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10A
8.950
4
9.325
5
8.175
7
8.800
5
35.250
4
12
Consoli, Ava
Pearland Elite
7
9
Lv. 9A
8.275
5
9.100
1
9.050
3T
8.700
6
35.125
3
13
Langston, Alyssa
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10A
8.700
6
9.425
3
8.950
3
7.800
6
34.875
5
14
Edwards, Kaylee
Pearland Elite
7
9
Lv. 9A
8.400
3
8.475
4
9.050
3T
8.900
4
34.825
4
15
Bilbe, Annie
North Shore Gymnastics
7
10
Lv. 10A
8.800
5
8.475
7
8.350
6
9.150
3
34.775
6
16
Chen, Tessa
Pearland Elite
7
9
Lv. 9B
8.250
3
8.650
2
8.400
5
8.525
3
33.825
3
17
Roberts, Nadia
Pearland Elite
7
9
Lv. 9B
8.100
4
8.350
4
7.925
8
8.225
4
32.600
4
18
Corban, Kady
Valor Gymnastics
7
9
Lv. 9B
6.300
5
6.750
5
9.450
2
6.800
8
29.300
5
19
Lavelle, Emma
North Shore Gymnastics
7
10
Lv. 10B
9.150
3
9.150
6
9.125
5
0.000
4T
27.425
4
20
Isgur, Cookie
Pearland Elite
7
9
Lv. 9A
8.350
4
0.000
5T
8.350
6
9.300
1
26.000
5
21
Culpepper, Chaney
Pearland Elite
7
9
Lv. 9A
8.150
6
0.000
5T
8.400
5
8.875
5
25.425
6
22
Longsworth, Azalea
All Star Gymnastics
7
9
Lv. 9B
0.000
6T
6.700
6
8.025
6
8.175
6
22.900
6
23
Martin, Abigayle
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10B
0.000
6T
9.475
3T
9.500
2
0.000
4T
18.975
5
24
Laurito, Nina
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10A
0.000
7
9.350
4
9.450
2
0.000
7
18.800
7
25
Volpe, Tessa
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10B
0.000
6T
9.525
1
9.150
4
0.000
4T
18.675
6
26
Landers, Kate
North Shore Gymnastics
7
9
Lv. 9B
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
8.700
4
8.200
5
16.900
7
27
Maher, Olivia
All Star Gymnastics
7
9
Lv. 9B
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
8.000
7
7.500
7
15.500
8
28
Hinojos, Jadasyn
Pearland Elite
7
9
Lv. 9A
0.000
7
0.000
5T
9.150
2
0.000
7
9.150
7
29
Nguyen, Kadence
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10B
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
8.750
7
0.000
4T
8.750
7
30
Knower, Julia
North Shore Gymnastics
7
10
Lv. 10B
8.650
5
0.000
7T
0.000
9
0.000
4T
8.650
8
31
Tigtig, Marah
Pearland Elite
7
10
Lv. 10B
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
8.450
8
0.000
4T
8.450
9