My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Rumble In The Jungle - MyMeetScores.com
Rumble In The Jungle
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-02-052021-02-07 UnknownClick here667
Team Scores Level: XS
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Diamond Peak Gymnast XS28.650 329.250 1T29.150 129.100 1116.150 1
      Colunga, Paisley   9.500      9.700   9.750 
      Hurley, Arayah      9.750       
      Rusciolelli, Savannah   9.650   9.700   9.700   9.550 
      Topmiller, Sophia   9.500          
      Veselko, Leah      9.800   9.750   9.800 
2Mountain West Gymnastics XS29.000 129.250 1T28.800 228.750 2115.800 2
      Heller, Anita      9.700       
      Hofeditz, Lila   9.600      9.700   9.600 
      Lamar, Natalie   9.550      9.450   9.450 
      Nedelcu, Julia   9.850   9.800      9.700 
      Schroeder, Sedona      9.750   9.650    
3Bronco Elite Arts and Athletics XS28.800 229.050 328.600 328.600 3115.050 3
      Belew, Rowan      9.650   9.550    
      Broadhurst, Meadow            9.550 
      Garrison, Alena   9.800   9.750      9.650 
      Lawless, Meghan         9.500   9.400 
      Lawless, Payton   9.400      9.550    
      Marshall, Amaya      9.650       
      Nimateelah, Aryana   9.600          
4Madison Gymnastics Center XS28.350 528.700 4T28.250 628.200 4113.500 4
      Gardner, MacKenzee   9.450      9.250   9.250 
      Hernandez, Aniya         9.600   9.650 
      Holst, Paisyn   9.500   9.700       
      Peterson, Kenz      9.450   9.400    
      Rowbury, Brikelle   9.400   9.550      9.300 
5Elevate Gym and Cheer XS28.550 428.150 927.950 8T28.100 5112.750 5
      Hyde, Kinzi   9.650      9.300   9.350 
      Thompson, Millie      9.450   9.050   9.250 
      Walker, Lydia      9.400       
      Wilcox, Haisley   9.550   9.300      9.500 
      Withers, Gabi   9.350      9.600    
6Tulilov Gymnastics XS27.700 628.600 627.950 8T28.000 7112.250 6
      Brewer, Keilana   9.500      9.550   9.250 
      Church, Chelsea      9.700       
      Driscoll, Sienna   9.200      9.250   9.350 
      Reece, Ruby      9.550   9.150   9.400 
      Tommack, Adley   9.000   9.350       
7Danik Gymnastics XS27.300 928.450 7T28.450 527.350 8111.550 7
      Graville, Olivia   9.300   9.250   9.550   9.200 
      Hughes, Ayvri   9.000   9.750   9.550   9.400 
      Paulin, Hailey   9.000   9.450   9.350   8.750 
8Spirit n' Motion Athletic School XS26.800 1228.700 4T27.650 1128.050 6111.200 8
      Backus, Sutton   8.850          
      Bucknall, Cassidy   9.350   9.550   9.400   9.450 
      Garcia, Victoria      9.450   9.350   9.200 
      Puckett, Kylee   8.600   9.700   8.900   9.400 
9Eagle Rock XS26.700 1328.450 7T28.550 427.100 10T110.800 9
      Comstock, Sophie   8.250   9.100   9.300   8.750 
      O%27Neal, Claire   9.450   9.750   9.650   9.300 
      Young, Ariana   9.000   9.600   9.600   9.050 
10Fierce Athletics XS26.950 1128.050 1028.050 727.150 9110.200 10
      Brazil-Livingston, Malyka      9.600       
      Maughan, Tera   9.000         9.100 
      Myers, Lucy   8.850   9.450   9.250   9.000 
      Rivera, Camila      9.000   9.450    
      Smith, Dempsey         9.350    
      Wolters, Paityn   9.100         9.050 
11Magic Valley Gymnastics XS27.650 727.900 1227.300 1326.800 12109.650 11
      Bowman, Anna   9.550   9.350   9.350   9.250 
      Jensen, Devyn   9.000   9.350      8.600 
      Mottern, Jada         8.900    
      Mottern, Jaya   9.100   9.200   9.050   8.950 
12High Uinta Gymnastics XS27.150 1027.700 1327.600 1226.700 13109.150 12
      Appel, Amberlee   9.250   9.400   9.150   8.900 
      Bollinger, Hanna         9.100    
      Riley, Izzabella   8.700      9.350    
      Roetker, Madilyn   9.200   9.200      9.050 
      Thatcher, Demi      9.100      8.750 
13Star Gymnastics LLC XS26.650 1428.000 1127.100 1427.100 10T108.850 13
      Dickey, Kendall   8.500   9.300   8.550    
      Gaughan, Katelynn   9.100   9.500   9.500   9.300 
      Harbach, Paisley      9.200      8.550 
      Ross, Hazel   9.050      9.050   9.250 
14Advanced Gymnastics. XS27.450 827.350 1427.800 1025.950 14108.550 14
      Adams, Sophia   8.900   9.000   9.400    
      Brown, Amelia   9.400   9.250   9.300   8.600 
      Crane, Kylee            8.800 
      McCurdy, Ellie   9.150   9.100   9.100    
      Pina, Eve            8.550 
15Rock Springs Gymnastics XS24.300 1527.000 1525.700 1524.900 15101.900 15
      Eccker, Rosemary      8.900       
      Jensen, Payton   8.500   9.100   8.600   8.500 
      Moore, Ireland   7.800      8.850   8.050 
      Timothy, Joey   8.000   9.000   8.250   8.350 
16Arete Gymnastics XS9.150 169.800 169.800 169.800 1638.550 16
      Miller, Madi   9.150   9.800   9.800   9.800 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.