My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

MWT WI Dells Safari Invite - Midwest Twisters - MyMeetScores.com
MWT WI Dells Safari Invite - Midwest Twisters
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-01-082021-01-10 UnknownClick here1046
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Zeratsky, MattySalto Gymnastics O10 3 Child B9.750 19.700 19.700 19.850 139.000 1
2Myre, BrielleLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Junior A9.600 29.500 39.600 19.750 138.450 1
3Kusnir, VivianSalto Gymnastics O10 3 Junior A9.800 19.550 1T9.300 19.600 238.250 1
3Gunderson, MilaniaSalto Gymnastics O10 3 Child A9.700 19.650 19.450 19.450 138.250 1
5Polly, TaniaSalto Gymnastics O10 3 Junior A9.450 5T9.550 2T9.250 29.800 138.050 2
6Sprangers, AmeliaSalto Gymnastics O10 3 Child B9.450 7T9.450 29.350 29.750 338.000 2
7Godin, AddisynMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Junior A9.350 1T9.400 1T9.650 19.500 137.900 1
7Thanos, AdelynnPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr B9.400 19.550 19.500 19.450 137.900 1
9Faber, KoraLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Sr B9.750 19.100 49.600 19.400 137.850 1
10Aviles, ItzamarSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Junior A9.700 19.600 29.100 39.400 337.800 2
10Drobnick, AddisonUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior B9.350 39.650 19.200 19.600 137.800 1
12Ziskin, MiaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Jr A9.400 19.550 19.600 19.200 337.750 1
13Herbst, GigiSalto Gymnastics O10 3 Child B9.700 2T9.300 38.900 89.800 237.700 3
14Dursch, AudreyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Junior B9.200 9T9.450 19.250 1T9.750 137.650 1
14Etter, KaiyaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center O08 XB Junior B9.500 29.550 2T9.000 69.600 3T37.650 1
16Prins, KinleeGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Junior B9.200 69.600 19.200 1T9.600 4T37.600 2
17Xiong, CharityUltimate Performance Gymnastics B10 XS Jr B8.850 5T9.700 19.750 19.250 337.550 1
17Cramton, SilverSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Junior A9.500 4T9.700 19.000 59.350 4T37.550 3
17Schettler, KateSalto Gymnastics O11 XB Senior9.600 19.450 28.800 69.700 137.550 1
20Neusen, JenasisM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Sr B9.300 3T9.650 19.250 2T9.300 237.500 2
20Davids, MadisenGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Junior B9.300 4T9.550 3T9.050 59.600 5T37.500 3
20Gygax-Krueger, EvelynMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B05 XG Jr A9.450 19.200 3T9.300 19.550 137.500 1
20Swan, AlexGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Junior A9.300 3T9.300 4T9.400 19.500 437.500 1
24Mack, JayeXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O05 10 Senior9.500 19.250 49.025 89.700 237.475 1
25Wagner, BrynleeWautoma O11 XB Junior9.600 19.400 18.950 19.500 137.450 1
25Rudnitskaya, NastiaSalto Gymnastics O05 10 Senior9.350 29.350 39.500 19.250 5T37.450 2T
25Schultz, HeidiLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O05 10 Senior9.225 3T9.400 29.350 49.475 437.450 3T
28Sprangers, AbigailSalto Gymnastics O02 7 Junior9.000 19.375 3T9.525 19.525 137.425 1
29Pasch, AudreyPrecision Athletics O08 XB Child B9.400 1T9.500 1T8.900 49.600 437.400 1
29Rasmussen, NatalieWautoma O11 XB Senior9.400 29.200 5T9.250 19.550 3T37.400 2
31Wajek, HannahM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B9.200 4T9.200 19.700 19.250 337.350 1
31Quinn, TeaganTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child B9.100 4T9.500 2T9.100 1T9.650 2T37.350 2
31Azarian, MelanieSalto Gymnastics O10 3 Child B9.600 4T9.200 49.150 5T9.400 5T37.350 4
31Voss, JaciGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Junior B9.300 5T9.300 79.200 2T9.550 7T37.350 4
35Ellis, DeVynXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O06 8 Jr A9.325 19.250 3T9.400 19.350 337.325 1
36Stippich, ClaireSalto Gymnastics O05 10 Senior8.925 89.825 19.400 39.150 7T37.300 4
36Brenneman, AvaM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr A9.300 29.100 49.500 2T9.400 1T37.300 2
38Harris, PaytonM and M Gymnastics O05 10 Junior9.725 19.050 38.925 59.575 137.275 1
39Falls, LaurenGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Junior B9.700 18.900 11T8.950 79.700 1T37.250 5
39Jarvis, KaydenWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B08 4 Sr A8.900 39.500 2T9.500 1T9.350 2T37.250 1
39Wolf, CarissaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Jr A9.050 49.350 29.450 49.400 2T37.250 3
42McDowell, EmmaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Junior A9.000 11T9.100 4T9.500 29.600 237.200 4
43Kurth, CourtneyPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center O08 XB Junior B8.800 119.450 59.200 3T9.700 2T37.150 6T
43Palzkill, BrynCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior B9.200 4T8.900 69.400 19.650 137.150 1
43DiCastri, AllisonSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B08 4 Sr A8.600 69.600 19.500 2T9.450 137.150 2
43Hagen, BellaGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Junior B9.400 39.350 68.800 99.600 6T37.150 7T
43Biesek, LeLeWautoma B09 XS Junior A9.350 2T9.400 2T9.200 49.200 237.150 2
43Dobs, LillyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 4 Junior A9.400 19.250 29.250 19.250 137.150 1
49Darwin, ChandraUltimate Performance Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B9.000 5T9.350 29.650 19.100 7T37.100 1
49McAboy, MollyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Child 9.100 49.500 29.650 18.850 537.100 1
49Long, EliseMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Junior A9.100 5T9.300 3T9.600 29.100 537.100 3
49Zipperer, EllaSalto Gymnastics O11 XB Senior9.300 39.200 6T9.000 39.600 237.100 3
49Dziedzic, IslaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B9.350 28.700 10T9.550 2T9.500 137.100 2T
49Blackwood, NatalieSalto Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B9.400 18.850 99.450 49.400 237.100 3T
49Neblung, SophiaGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Child B9.400 2T9.300 3T9.100 2T9.300 837.100 3
56Busser, CharleeTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Child 9.550 19.600 18.800 99.100 237.050 2
56Stephens, HaileyM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Junior A9.550 49.350 38.650 59.500 337.050 3
56Urban, EmmaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Child B9.550 29.200 49.150 19.150 7T37.050 1
59Lieb, MaggieM and M Gymnastics B10 XS Sr A9.050 19.300 29.250 29.400 137.000 1
59Perez, AevaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Child B9.400 5T9.400 18.900 4T9.300 3T37.000 2
61Nelson, EliseTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child B9.200 39.100 68.950 39.700 136.950 4
61Stephens, TaylorWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center O10 3 Child B9.600 5T8.900 5T9.300 3T9.150 1036.950 5
61Dalke, KendraTri County Gymnastics B04 XG Sr B8.800 59.500 2T9.100 1T9.550 136.950 1
64Chipley, AskyaSalto Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.325 7T9.350 19.525 19.725 136.925 1
65Craft, EleahGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Child A8.900 8T9.500 18.850 29.650 136.900 1
65Stading, PeytonSalto Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B8.750 11T9.100 69.500 29.550 136.900 2
65Barry, ChelseaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B06 XG Sr A9.050 2T9.150 2T9.500 19.200 2T36.900 1
65Bluhm, AveryM and M Gymnastics O02 7 Child 8.800 39.325 39.500 29.275 5T36.900 1
65Hubertz, BrittaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Child B9.500 3T9.300 28.900 5T9.200 636.900 3
65Wendt, OlivePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center O08 XB Junior A9.200 59.400 39.000 49.300 8T36.900 2
71Trottier, MikalaScamps Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.925 29.300 5T9.450 2T9.200 436.875 2
71Arthur, JillianLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O04 9 Junior9.300 19.300 19.275 19.000 2T36.875 1
73Sankey, SophiaPrecision Athletics O08 XB Junior A9.400 29.600 18.650 79.200 1036.850 3
73Burmeister, LindsayTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Junior A9.100 6T9.300 4T9.550 38.900 636.850 4
73Schlee, MiaSalto Gymnastics O06 8 Sr A9.025 29.050 39.250 19.525 1T36.850 1
73Wieselman, AbigailSalto Gymnastics B05 XG Jr B9.450 19.500 18.550 69.350 236.850 1
73Logan, CamryGreat River Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B8.900 7T9.250 39.400 39.300 436.850 3
73Nessman, AubreyM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Child B9.400 9T8.900 6T9.150 6T9.400 6T36.850 6
73Prochnow, NataliePrecision Athletics B03 XD Child 8.700 59.350 19.400 19.400 236.850 1
80Bell, SophiaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O05 10 Child 9.475 19.225 18.650 49.475 236.825 1
81Kempen, AubreyTri County Gymnastics O09 3 Junior B9.400 3T9.100 38.950 49.350 336.800 2
81Bencriscutto, EllaSalto Gymnastics B10 XS Sr A9.000 2T9.250 3T9.300 19.250 3T36.800 2
81Pitts, RileyGreat River Gymnastics B10 XS Jr B9.250 19.100 59.150 49.300 236.800 2
84Schwartz, AdelynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center O10 3 Junior A9.700 28.500 9T9.200 39.350 636.750 4
84Hazaert, ElliePrecision Athletics O08 XB Junior A9.500 19.200 68.400 9T9.650 136.750 4
84Schultz, JordanLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O05 10 Senior9.225 4T8.525 79.425 29.575 336.750 5
84Frenkel, EllaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Junior B9.400 4T9.200 29.250 2T8.900 736.750 3
84Guest, KarleyUltimate Performance Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A9.100 19.300 29.350 1T9.000 5T36.750 1
84Jacobson, KeiraM and M Gymnastics O11 2 Junior B9.300 1T9.350 18.800 49.300 2T36.750 2
90Bahrs, MaciM and M Gymnastics O11 XB Senior8.900 89.400 3T8.900 4T9.500 536.700 4
90Reyes, ElanaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B05 XG Jr A9.350 28.850 6T9.100 29.400 236.700 2
92Kaschub, AddisynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O06 8 Jr A9.200 29.425 28.775 49.275 536.675 2
93Loyd, AlyssaM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Junior A9.650 39.100 58.850 49.050 1036.650 5
93Mendez, LuisaSalto Gymnastics B10 XS Jr B8.700 129.350 39.550 29.050 536.650 3
93Topp, IsabellaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Sr A9.450 19.200 29.200 28.800 336.650 1
93Rosario, EllieSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Child B9.200 8T9.250 39.050 2T9.150 8T36.650 4
97Hauboldt, AdeleM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Child B9.700 3T8.600 8T8.950 79.350 736.600 7
97Leute, BriellaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Child A9.700 19.300 18.250 8T9.350 136.600 1
97Prins, CharlotteMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Junior B8.750 69.400 19.600 18.850 336.600 1
97Stroschein, JocelynPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center O08 XB Junior A8.500 129.500 29.050 39.550 2T36.600 5
97Zukowski, AnnaLake City Twisters B04 XG Sr B9.000 49.550 18.800 49.250 236.600 2
97Johnson, CadenceCarousel Gymnastics O09 3 Child B9.500 4T8.600 99.050 3T9.450 1T36.600 5
97Leibham, RachelSalto Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.550 3T9.275 2T9.300 69.475 236.600 2
97Swaziek, AlexandraLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B9.050 8T9.100 2T9.400 59.050 4T36.600 4
97Beaman, CarlyStarz Academy B11 XS Sr A9.350 19.050 59.300 38.900 536.600 1
97Buttner, VioletCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior B9.300 2T9.100 39.200 29.000 6T36.600 3
107Joyce, EmilyXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O05 10 Junior9.225 28.725 49.075 39.550 236.575 2
107Senn, PeytonSalto Gymnastics O03 6 Jr B8.525 59.375 19.400 29.275 336.575 1
109Kaltenbrun, RileySwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B05 XG Jr A9.200 49.600 18.750 5T9.000 8T36.550 3
109McBride, MollyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.650 6T9.550 19.200 39.150 2T36.550 2
109Baumann, BriannaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B05 XG Sr A9.000 3T9.500 18.650 3T9.400 136.550 1T
109Tubin, KamrynSalto Gymnastics O10 3 Child B9.500 68.500 109.300 4T9.250 8T36.550 8
109Neely, AvaPrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr B8.700 119.250 2T9.450 19.150 336.550 1
109Droessler, AbigailTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Junior B9.400 19.250 2T9.100 28.800 4T36.550 2
109Lundeen-Glover, EleanorSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Child 9.100 39.300 2T9.150 29.000 136.550 1
109Polly, SophiaSalto Gymnastics B05 XG Sr A9.150 19.200 3T8.900 19.300 236.550 2T
109Rem, Emma GraceCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior B9.300 3T8.800 7T9.150 39.300 3T36.550 4
118Heinrich, ReeseM and M Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.900 39.300 5T9.325 59.000 836.525 3
118Belanovski, PolinaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O05 10 Senior9.050 79.100 59.275 69.100 936.525 6
120Mosupye, AlainaStarz Academy B11 XS Sr A8.450 109.100 3T9.650 19.300 136.500 2
120Finley, MacieMadtown Twisters Gymnastics O09 3 Junior B9.600 19.000 58.650 5T9.250 436.500 4
120Dunham, CaelynGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Junior B8.600 129.200 8T9.150 49.550 8T36.500 8
120Arndt, BayleePrecision Athletics O08 XB Child B9.100 5T9.300 4T8.600 7T9.500 6T36.500 5
120Eberle, AvaLake City Twisters B04 XG Sr B9.450 19.250 58.700 59.100 436.500 3
120Miligi, SofiaTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child A9.400 19.400 28.450 89.250 536.500 2
120Nguyen, MadelyneLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Sr A9.000 4T9.250 19.350 18.900 236.500 2
120Ludlum, AvaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B10 XS Sr A9.000 3T9.150 69.050 49.300 236.500 3
120Roberto, AzariahSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B08 4 Sr A9.300 19.200 5T9.100 38.900 636.500 3
129Collins, EmileeLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O02 7 Child 8.900 29.275 48.900 8T9.400 136.475 2
129Appelbaum, PopcornM and M Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A9.150 19.275 2T9.250 7T8.800 1436.475 3
131Blawat, JossalynM and M Gymnastics O11 XB Senior9.000 6T8.800 109.100 29.550 4T36.450 5
131Kosobucki, MayaM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B8.900 11T9.100 3T9.550 3T8.900 7T36.450 5T
131Sheskey, GwenSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Child A9.500 2T9.150 48.500 49.300 236.450 2
131Ostrum, AriannaRussell Gymnastics O04 9 Child 9.000 38.600 59.425 29.425 1T36.450 1
131Perez, Janelly-AqueenLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Child B9.400 6T9.000 6T8.900 6T9.150 9T36.450 6
131Belau, KayleePrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr B9.150 49.100 59.350 3T8.850 636.450 2
131Farence, LydiaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center O06 8 Jr B8.875 29.350 39.225 39.000 6T36.450 1
131Kaiser, HennaPrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr B9.100 3T8.800 99.300 29.250 136.450 2
131Nunag, SabrinaM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B9.300 38.950 7T9.150 9T9.050 5T36.450 6T
131Seering, EllaPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr C8.650 8T9.300 19.300 2T9.200 236.450 1
131Tomac, PaytonUltimate Performance Gymnastics B06 XG Sr B8.900 4T9.300 29.200 19.050 536.450 1
131Wojtowski, ChloePrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr A9.100 29.250 19.000 5T9.100 2T36.450 3
143Hummer, LexiSalto Gymnastics O02 7 Child 8.475 7T9.400 29.350 49.200 836.425 3
144Winters, EmmaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center O08 XB Junior A8.800 7T9.300 5T8.750 5T9.550 3T36.400 6
144Phelps, KaitlynPrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr B9.200 29.500 18.600 5T9.100 436.400 3
144Roloff, LailaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior A9.500 19.100 1T8.700 2T9.100 236.400 1
144Helbling, EstellePrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr B8.600 11T9.350 3T9.450 29.000 4T36.400 3
144Greeninger, MadelinePrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr A9.200 19.400 1T8.550 79.250 136.400 1
144Evenson, CareenaM and M Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B8.750 12T9.200 4T9.350 4T9.100 8T36.400 4
144Klein, KarennaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B04 XG Jr A8.850 29.350 19.000 29.200 1T36.400 1
144Krevitz, JozieXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline B03 XD Senior8.600 3T9.300 19.300 19.200 536.400 1
144Trivizas, CleoM and M Gymnastics O11 2 Child 9.000 4T9.250 49.200 18.950 236.400 2
144Haley, EllenMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Junior A9.200 49.150 58.900 69.150 3T36.400 5
144Tebear, HalleCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 XB Senior9.200 49.100 78.900 5T9.200 8T36.400 6
155Carter, JourneeSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O06 8 Jr A9.075 49.575 18.650 79.075 836.375 3T
155Wojciechowski, AddisonSalto Gymnastics O06 8 Jr A9.175 38.500 79.200 29.500 136.375 4T
157Coy, DanielaM and M Gymnastics O02 7 Child 8.200 139.500 19.375 39.275 5T36.350 4
157Gundrum, Chi ChiSalto Gymnastics O04 9 Child 8.800 89.500 19.450 18.600 1136.350 2
157Oriedo, OminaLake City Twisters O09 3 Junior B9.350 6T8.850 68.650 6T9.500 236.350 5
157Price, LexiM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Junior B9.100 8T9.500 28.400 5T9.350 436.350 2
157VanZuiden, PaisleyGreat River Gymnastics B10 XS Jr B9.050 29.500 28.950 5T8.850 6T36.350 4
157Brown, IsabelLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Sr B9.350 29.450 39.050 58.500 536.350 3
157Goehring, BraelynnPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr B9.200 2T9.450 28.900 108.800 736.350 4
157Miller, OliviaWautoma B05 XG Jr B8.850 48.650 59.400 19.450 136.350 2
157Burns, OliviaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O05 10 Junior9.125 39.200 18.775 69.250 436.350 3
157Semler, KaylaSalto Gymnastics B05 XG Sr B8.900 49.250 2T9.200 1T9.000 536.350 1
167Reimers, GraceScamps Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.450 99.375 3T9.450 2T9.050 736.325 4
168Erickson, GretelSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B08 4 Jr B8.650 49.650 19.050 38.950 636.300 1
168Daniels, GraceSalto Gymnastics O11 XB Junior8.900 6T9.300 28.650 39.450 236.300 2
168Dinwiddie, AlexisSalto Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B8.700 139.450 19.100 79.050 10*36.300 5T
168Ramus, EmilynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Junior A9.400 6T9.100 5T8.550 79.250 6T36.300 5
168Stutting, EmilyGreat River Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B9.000 6T9.000 7*8.900 99.400 336.300 6T
168Burks, MadisonSalto Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B8.900 8T9.000 8*9.350 5T9.050 11*36.300 7T
168Garza, ChloeLake City Twisters B10 XS Sr B9.250 18.800 12T9.200 69.050 9*36.300 8T
168Tillman, MakenzieMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Sr B9.250 18.850 69.100 29.100 3T36.300 2
176Wion, OliviaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O06 8 Jr B8.800 3T8.750 59.325 29.400 236.275 2
176Swartzmiller, SophieSalto Gymnastics O05 10 Junior8.825 79.125 29.225 19.100 636.275 4
178Nowicki, ElainePrecision Athletics B02 XP Sr B9.550 19.300 18.200 99.200 236.250 1
178Schmitt, AmelieSalto Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B9.150 2T8.800 13T8.800 109.500 236.250 9
178Bacciocco, ReganSalto Gymnastics O04 9 Child 9.050 29.000 38.775 79.425 2T36.250 3
178Sheridan, AilieSalto Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.600 28.850 69.400 39.400 436.250 4
178Johnson, LaylaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Junior A9.350 89.050 78.500 89.350 5T36.250 6
178Kuepper, HadleyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B9.050 9T9.050 5T9.350 68.800 936.250 7
184Procter, CatherineLake City Twisters O07 5 Junior8.875 69.025 58.575 89.750 136.225 1
185Gauthier, AddisonMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O11 XB Child 9.100 19.500 18.500 29.100 336.200 1
185Sanfelippo, ClaireSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B05 XG Sr B8.450 99.500 19.050 5T9.200 236.200 2
185Haisler, ArianaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Sr B8.600 9T9.450 19.050 39.100 4T36.200 3
185Macias, JoselynPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr C8.900 49.200 3T9.400 18.700 1036.200 2
185Radcliffe, LibertyUltimate Performance Gymnastics B10 XS Jr B8.750 7T8.750 119.300 39.400 136.200 5
185Gill, ZosiaPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr B8.700 8T9.350 4T9.000 7T9.150 336.200 5
185Burgoyne, ReeseSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B08 4 Jr A9.000 29.300 3T9.050 38.850 536.200 1
185Harris, KaidenM and M Gymnastics O02 7 Senior8.600 5T9.300 19.200 39.100 1T36.200 1
185Meyers, TaylorM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Junior B9.300 4T8.600 8T9.150 29.150 836.200 3
185Malen, BrightonLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B9.200 5T8.950 8T9.150 10T8.900 8T36.200 8
195McPherson, PeytonLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.550 89.100 8T9.200 79.325 236.175 5
196Mallmann, AmayaUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Child A9.400 49.600 28.050 69.100 336.150 2
196Stika, AylaTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child B8.800 6T9.200 58.600 8T9.550 536.150 6
196Warhanek, EllaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Child 9.550 19.100 5T9.050 48.450 736.150 3
196Suarez, KaleyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O07 5 Junior9.150 18.775 88.700 69.525 236.150 2
196Ogren, McKennaWautoma O11 XB Senior9.100 59.500 18.300 109.250 6T36.150 7
196Klewin, EsmaeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B08 4 Jr A8.700 39.400 28.750 6T9.300 136.150 2
196Nevoraski, NadiaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B06 XG Jr B8.900 3T8.550 59.350 1T9.350 136.150 1
196White, TaylorTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Junior B9.000 98.900 12T8.900 89.350 936.150 9
196Kremer, MadisonSalto Gymnastics O06 8 Sr A8.875 59.075 28.900 69.300 4T36.150 2
196Fideler, HaileyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Junior A9.250 108.800 9T8.950 69.150 836.150 7
196Iacchei, EvelynPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr B9.100 58.800 109.250 59.000 5T36.150 6
196Kuszynski, EmmaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.700 4T9.200 3T9.000 49.250 136.150 3
196Shypulski, LilyPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B04 XG Jr A9.000 19.150 39.050 18.950 436.150 2
209Marsh, LillyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Child A9.500 3T9.050 68.650 1T8.900 7T36.100 3
209Coniglio, MiaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O06 8 Jr B8.600 59.475 28.750 79.275 436.100 3
209Farrington-Coleman, JadaSalto Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.300 99.000 49.350 59.450 336.100 5
209Drexler, NoraPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr A8.850 39.400 2T9.000 28.850 736.100 2
209Schoonover, LilySwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B08 4 Jr B8.500 6T9.150 29.350 19.100 3T36.100 2
209Frias, KatherineUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior B9.200 6T8.800 4T8.800 39.300 536.100 4
209Bitler, BrielleGreat River Gymnastics B10 XS Sr A8.700 8T9.100 79.100 39.200 536.100 4
209Gaynor, SydneyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B06 XG Sr B9.200 29.050 58.650 5T9.200 236.100 4
209Finke, AdelynnMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Junior A8.800 89.000 69.150 59.150 4T36.100 6
218Butler, BreelyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O04 9 Child 8.900 4T9.150 28.625 89.400 336.075 4
218Brock, AddisonRussell Gymnastics O06 8 Jr B8.800 4T9.000 48.925 59.350 336.075 4
220Zickert, QuinnleyPrecision Athletics O08 XB Child B8.700 8T9.000 7T8.700 59.650 3T36.050 7
220Kozarek, PaytonPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B11 XS Sr A8.700 78.800 6T9.450 29.100 3T36.050 4
220Fiedorowicz, SarahCarousel Gymnastics B02 XP Sr A9.050 6T8.400 59.200 19.400 136.050 1
220Ottow, EmilyPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr A8.650 69.300 49.100 19.000 3T36.050 3
220Rockteacher, RylieSalto Gymnastics B05 XG Sr B9.150 29.250 3T8.600 89.050 436.050 3T
220Vanevenhoven, EdenUltimate Fusion Athletics B08 4 Jr A9.100 19.050 59.250 28.650 736.050 3
220Evens, GemaWautoma B09 XS Child 9.200 28.700 99.100 3T9.050 336.050 3
220Montiho, ElizabethSalto Gymnastics B05 XG Sr B8.950 39.200 4T9.050 6T8.850 836.050 4T
220Schoessow, AudreyStarz Academy B11 XS Jr C8.600 109.200 4T9.200 49.050 4T36.050 3
229Johnson, MadalineM and M Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.175 149.600 19.350 48.900 936.025 6
230Eastham, CatelynSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B05 XG Jr B9.150 39.400 28.400 79.050 536.000 3
230Oglesby, BrooklynPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr A8.800 49.350 38.850 3T9.000 4T36.000 4
230Blue, MicahSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Child A9.300 7T9.200 2T8.600 38.900 8T36.000 4
230NTumba, EldadSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B11 XS Jr C9.250 19.150 59.100 68.500 1136.000 4
230Gotzler, KylieMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O07 5 Junior8.900 4T9.100 48.825 3T9.175 636.000 3
230Polyock, ClaireWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B06 XG Jr B9.050 28.750 3T9.150 39.050 236.000 2
236Chuckel, KendallMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O02 7 Child 8.400 10T8.650 109.650 19.250 735.950 5
236Jardon, LeahSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B08 4 Sr A9.000 29.500 3T8.100 99.350 3T35.950 4
236Burczyk, LilikoiSalto Gymnastics O10 3 Child B9.400 10T8.600 9T8.700 99.250 9T35.950 9
236Grelk, MaddieMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.600 9T9.000 7T9.350 2T9.000 6T35.950 4
236Lindner, EllaSalto Gymnastics O10 3 Child A9.200 6T8.900 48.500 29.350 235.950 3
236Oman, SophiaTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child A9.000 3T8.700 118.900 19.350 435.950 3
236Antalis, AvaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Child B9.300 78.900 88.500 89.250 535.950 7
236Blok, IzzyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B05 XG Sr A9.000 4T9.100 5T8.650 4T9.200 3T35.950 3
244Ward, AlainaTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Junior A9.050 68.700 9T8.750 6T9.400 5T35.900 7
244Krueger, LexieLake City Twisters O09 3 Child B9.200 9T8.500 108.900 7T9.300 4T35.900 8
244Tanzi, CarysLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O06 8 Jr A8.875 69.250 4T8.725 59.050 935.900 5
244Wickersham, AshleyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Junior B8.700 7T9.250 3T9.050 3T8.900 235.900 3
248Dietrich, JosieRussell Gymnastics O04 9 Senior8.625 49.350 19.050 28.850 635.875 1
248Vroman, CaliPrecision Athletics O02 7 Senior8.900 18.800 39.125 49.050 335.875 2
250Anderson, AimeeMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O07 5 Junior8.500 109.125 38.825 4T9.400 335.850 4
250Geroy, ElliePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center O08 XB Junior A8.700 10T8.600 12T9.150 29.400 6T35.850 8
250Kieler, EllaCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 XB Senior8.800 99.400 4T8.400 99.250 7T35.850 8
250Greene, JadaUltimate Fusion Athletics O01 7 Junior8.700 28.500 79.300 29.350 135.850 1
250Janik, AliviaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr A8.800 18.450 99.350 19.250 135.850 1
250Walos, KenleyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B05 XG Jr A8.600 7T9.150 58.750 6T9.350 335.850 4
250Kowalewski, AddisonMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B03 XP Senior8.900 4T9.300 18.550 29.100 135.850 1
250Loyd, AlannaM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Sr B9.300 4T9.050 59.100 48.400 7T35.850 4
250Norton, CaraMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 4 Child 8.650 19.200 19.300 18.700 235.850 1
250Trayler, JadeWautoma B09 XS Child 8.900 59.050 68.600 10T9.300 135.850 4
250Odefey, LillianLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.425 68.975 59.225 99.225 835.850 6
250Ganiere, NylahSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B08 4 Jr B8.800 19.100 39.200 28.750 8T35.850 3
250Oellerich, EmmeTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Junior B9.100 79.100 108.450 119.200 1035.850 10
250Christensen, McKenziePrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr C8.750 5T8.850 79.150 59.100 335.850 5
264Krueger, SabrinaLake City Twisters O02 7 Child 8.775 48.800 98.900 8T9.350 335.825 6
265Peters, HaileyM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Junior B9.200 7T8.800 5T8.250 89.550 235.800 5
265Geschke, LillianLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Child A9.400 69.000 78.250 9T9.150 635.800 5
265Giuffre, MiakodaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Sr A8.700 99.400 19.000 68.700 9T35.800 2
265Guthrie, QuinnleighTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child A9.100 28.800 9T8.500 6T9.400 335.800 4T
265Schroeder, JordanLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Junior B9.350 7T8.300 99.000 39.150 535.800 6
265Keeling, CharlotteM and M Gymnastics O02 7 Child 8.475 7T9.075 79.250 59.000 935.800 7
265Klos, SonjaM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B8.900 12T9.050 6T9.200 7T8.650 1035.800 9
265Frazee, MakennaUltimate Fusion Athletics O06 8 Sr A9.150 18.350 69.125 2T9.175 635.800 3
265Dirks, PeysonGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Child A9.000 4T8.900 7T8.750 39.150 735.800 5T
274Barth, BrynneM and M Gymnastics O03 6 Sr A8.950 18.125 6T9.500 19.200 4T35.775 1
274Lyyski, CaydenScamps Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.650 49.500 28.775 108.850 10T35.775 7
276Wotruba, AislinnStarz Academy B11 XS Jr C8.500 129.050 69.300 3T8.900 7T35.750 6
276Boundy, NaomiMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B03 XP Junior8.800 68.900 28.800 1T9.250 4T35.750 1
276Cernech, AlexWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B10 XS Jr B8.750 8T9.050 6T8.750 99.200 435.750 6
276Schumann, AshleyPrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr B8.750 109.200 48.600 6T9.200 235.750 4
276Hibler, GraceMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.625 5T9.000 109.000 8T9.125 635.750 8
276Asen, ParkerPrecision Athletics B06 XG Sr A9.100 19.100 4T8.450 109.100 435.750 3
276Spaeth, EllaUltimate Performance Gymnastics B03 XD Junior8.900 38.900 18.900 19.050 535.750 1
276Spiegelberg, AnnePrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr A9.050 38.700 8T9.000 6T9.000 435.750 5
284Rios, MayaScamps Gymnastics O04 9 Senior8.925 18.825 29.325 18.650 735.725 2
284Herman, PaigeUltimate Fusion Athletics O03 6 Sr B8.425 58.950 2T9.050 89.300 4T35.725 1
286Reisinger, NatalieM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Sr B8.400 139.500 29.250 3T8.550 435.700 5
286Kuenkel, SarahUltimate Performance Gymnastics B03 XD Senior8.950 18.300 69.050 29.400 235.700 2
286Suchalla, LaurynSAGA B08 4 Sr B8.550 3T9.350 39.250 1T8.550 6T35.700 1
286Kehoss, TaylorSalto Gymnastics B02 XP Jr B9.300 18.700 2T9.000 28.700 8T35.700 1
286Eagon, RyanneMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B05 XG Jr A9.250 38.650 88.800 49.000 9T35.700 5
286Hibl, LeilahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B10 XS Sr A8.800 79.200 58.450 119.250 4T35.700 5
286Blackwood, JillianSalto Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B9.100 6T8.400 139.200 8T9.000 635.700 10
286Kittell, AmberTri County Gymnastics B04 XG Sr B8.500 79.100 69.100 2T9.000 535.700 4
294Raab, JoscalinRussell Gymnastics O01 7 Child 8.500 18.700 49.400 29.075 3T35.675 1
295Thumann, LenaGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Child A8.900 9T9.200 38.000 129.550 235.650 6
295Pokorny, MaggieLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O04 9 Junior8.925 39.000 28.425 69.300 135.650 2
295Wallom- Fonseca, BrianaLake City Twisters B04 XG Sr B9.300 28.300 108.850 39.200 335.650 5
295Falcon, LilianaPrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr B8.850 7T9.250 3T8.850 38.700 8T35.650 5
295Frye, SofiaM and M Gymnastics O11 XB Senior9.000 7T9.000 88.500 89.150 1035.650 9
295Ostrowski, SorayaCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 XB Junior9.000 2T9.000 38.500 59.150 335.650 3
301Strube, RileySwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O01 7 Junior8.500 69.225 28.850 59.050 4T35.625 2
301Valko, BorokaCapital Gymnastics Academy O01 7 Senior8.650 18.825 39.050 49.100 435.625 1
303Biesek, AriaWautoma O11 XB Child 8.600 49.300 28.350 79.350 135.600 2
303Barz, BrooklynM and M Gymnastics O07 5 Senior9.150 18.175 68.975 19.300 135.600 1
303Manternach, OliviaRussell Gymnastics B02 XP Jr A9.000 1T8.400 49.300 18.900 8T35.600 1T
303Techmeier, EmmaM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr A9.000 58.800 59.300 58.500 635.600 4
303Haas, HarperGreat River Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.650 7T9.200 4T8.850 78.900 1035.600 5
303Huke, PaisleyXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline B06 XG Sr A8.400 109.150 3T8.850 79.200 3T35.600 4
303Martindale, CharleySalto Gymnastics B05 XG Sr B9.200 19.100 68.400 98.900 6T35.600 5
303Kosterman, KateSalto Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B9.050 48.850 118.550 119.150 6*35.600 10T
303Krishnan, AishuSalto Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B8.550 148.900 109.000 89.150 5*35.600 11T
303Lochowicz, AbbeySalto Gymnastics B02 XP Jr A8.850 58.800 1T9.000 28.950 735.600 1T
313Roberto, AvalonSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O01 7 Junior8.400 89.475 18.650 69.050 4T35.575 3
313Studzinski, EllaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.550 3T8.750 79.125 129.150 1035.575 7
315Miller, QuinnLake City Twisters O09 3 Child B9.600 18.300 118.200 10T9.450 2T35.550 9
315Walloch, CourtneyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B03 XD Senior8.400 5T8.750 2T8.900 39.500 135.550 3
315Smaller, TriChelleUltimate Performance Gymnastics O03 6 Sr B8.300 9T8.650 79.200 69.400 2T35.550 2
315Mraz, RemyStarz Academy B09 4 Junior A8.800 2T9.300 18.750 48.700 435.550 2
315Tavare, GabriellaUltimate Performance Gymnastics B03 XD Child 8.800 3T8.950 38.550 39.250 435.550 2
315Stigler, LylaTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Junior B9.050 89.200 9T8.150 129.150 1135.550 11
315Drover, HannahPrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr A8.900 4T9.100 4T8.900 88.650 835.550 6
315Flaig, CoraTri County Gymnastics B11 XS Jr B8.800 69.050 6T9.100 68.600 935.550 7
315Schell, HarperTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child A8.800 12T9.100 48.550 59.100 8T35.550 7
315Janik, AddisonMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A9.000 28.600 118.950 5T9.000 7T35.550 6
325West, JuliaLake City Twisters O07 5 Junior8.900 5T8.950 68.425 99.250 435.525 5
326Mason, AveryGreat River Gymnastics O08 XB Child B8.800 7T8.800 10T8.400 109.500 7T35.500 8
326Stray, MadelynneLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Child A9.500 4T8.800 8T8.000 119.200 3T35.500 6
326Swatek, GraceTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Junior B8.400 139.500 48.550 109.050 1235.500 12
326Clemmons, BaileySwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B08 4 Jr A8.550 48.650 89.350 18.950 335.500 4
326Laughrin, GraysonPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr C8.750 6T8.700 8T8.700 119.350 135.500 7
326Pries, ElodieStarz Academy B05 XG Jr B9.350 28.550 6T9.000 38.600 935.500 4
326Young, NinahSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B11 XS Jr B8.750 79.050 7T9.350 4T8.350 1235.500 8
326Corteen, EmilyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B03 XP Junior9.300 18.300 68.700 59.200 635.500 2T
326Schwartz, CaleighSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B05 XG Sr A9.000 5T9.200 4T8.700 28.600 835.500 4
326Hablewitz, AddisonLake City Twisters B03 XP Junior8.700 88.850 38.800 1T9.150 735.500 2T
326Mason, EllieGreat River Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.700 5T8.700 108.950 6T9.150 3T35.500 7
326Schriener, CarolineM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr A9.150 39.150 38.600 98.600 535.500 5
326Schueller, EmmaUltimate Fusion Athletics O03 6 Sr B8.475 48.725 69.150 79.150 835.500 3
326Brawner, PhoebeTri County Gymnastics B11 XS Sr B9.100 4T9.000 6T8.700 48.700 9T35.500 6
326Yehle, JaimeSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O05 10 Child 9.100 48.900 28.425 79.075 535.500 2
341Piette, CampbellUltimate Fusion Athletics O03 6 Sr B8.375 79.025 18.650 119.425 135.475 4
342Phillip, ReyceLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Junior B9.450 29.050 47.900 99.050 635.450 7
342Lohr, AutumnSalto Gymnastics B10 XS Sr A8.700 9T9.400 18.700 88.650 11T35.450 6T
342Olson, ElainaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Child 9.200 29.350 18.800 5T8.100 1035.450 4
342Puzia, RaeyaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior A9.350 29.000 38.600 48.500 635.450 2
342Roach, EvelynM and M Gymnastics O11 2 Junior B8.200 119.300 28.750 59.200 535.450 5
342Klabecheck, AbbyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O03 6 Jr B8.450 7T8.800 59.250 48.950 1135.450 2
342Galeba, KendallWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center O10 3 Child A9.200 7T9.100 38.450 38.700 6T35.450 4
342Sawicki, CharolotteSalto Gymnastics B02 XP Sr B8.950 38.550 29.100 18.850 435.450 2
342Williams, AirianaSalto Gymnastics B07 4 Sr A9.000 5T8.450 78.900 49.100 135.450 3
342Slife, LaylaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O04 9 Junior8.800 48.875 39.075 38.700 6T35.450 3
342Marcinczyk, FreyaLake City Twisters B10 XS Jr B8.750 9T9.000 8T8.850 88.850 7T35.450 7
342Waldoch, EmmieMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Sr A9.000 4T8.900 88.600 108.950 835.450 7T
354Williams, MaliyahUltimate Fusion Athletics O07 5 Junior9.000 38.050 139.150 19.225 535.425 6
355Patzlaff, HaleyLake City Twisters B04 XG Sr B9.150 39.500 3T7.900 98.850 735.400 6
355Gruner, GracieUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior B9.400 28.600 9T8.200 9T9.200 6T35.400 6
355Ramus, MorganLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.275 10T8.475 99.375 49.275 735.400 8
355Jacobs, KaceyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr B8.900 3T9.300 48.700 108.500 1235.400 8
355Biermann, KristinWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B06 XG Sr A8.750 7T8.600 109.250 38.800 835.400 5
355Craft, ElainaGreat River Gymnastics B05 XG Jr A8.400 9T8.850 7T8.900 39.250 635.400 6
355Braun, LillyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B08 4 Jr A8.450 58.800 68.950 49.200 235.400 5
355Hanson, NeomieSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Child B9.200 10T9.000 7T8.200 11T9.000 1035.400 10
355Werner, CaitlynnSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Child A9.200 99.100 58.400 58.700 10T35.400 7
355Brockway, AlliePrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr A9.150 29.100 6T8.600 5T8.550 935.400 5
355Lodes, QuinnMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O07 5 Junior8.300 129.150 1T9.100 28.850 935.400 7
355Petersen, MicaiahWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B08 4 Jr B8.500 7T9.050 48.700 79.150 235.400 4
355Ellis, AdelynnMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.500 11T9.100 5T8.800 89.000 8T35.400 8
355Christiansen, EmilyScamps Gymnastics O06 8 Sr B8.975 28.625 58.775 39.025 8T35.400 1
355Boll, CharlotteM and M Gymnastics B10 XS Sr A9.000 5T8.700 98.900 68.800 1035.400 8
355Copening, AvaPrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr B8.800 99.000 7T8.600 7T9.000 5T35.400 7
371Adam, JillianTNT Gymnastics O06 8 Sr B8.425 68.250 69.400 29.300 235.375 2
371Coulter, EmersynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O03 6 Sr B8.600 38.875 48.500 139.400 2T35.375 5
371Gehl, LaylaM and M Gymnastics O06 8 Jr A9.050 58.300 98.700 69.325 435.375 6
374Kennedy, ReeseLake City Twisters O09 3 Junior A9.400 7T8.500 11T8.200 99.250 7T35.350 8
374Igielski, VeraMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Child 8.600 89.100 4T9.350 28.300 11T35.350 5
374Mathews, MaisieTri County Gymnastics B04 XG Sr A8.500 59.200 28.350 59.300 135.350 1
374Pearson, MakennaUltimate Performance Gymnastics B10 XS Sr A8.350 149.250 4T8.650 99.100 635.350 9
374Proud, ReagonPrecision Athletics B02 XP Sr A9.200 1T8.000 79.050 29.100 5T35.350 2
374Ziegler, KennedyPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr C9.200 28.600 10T8.750 108.800 935.350 8
374Uttech, McKenzyM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Sr A9.100 38.800 58.750 58.700 435.350 4
374Gackenheimer, EllieUltimate Fusion Athletics O01 7 Senior8.550 39.075 18.725 89.000 5T35.350 2
374Storm, LaniUltimate Fusion Athletics O03 6 Jr B8.425 98.975 3T8.925 99.025 7T35.350 3
383Elgersma, LucyLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O03 6 Sr A8.350 11T8.500 29.150 79.325 235.325 2
383Danaher, MillicentLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O02 7 Child 8.400 10T8.450 129.175 79.300 435.325 8
385Schlies, NevaPrecision Athletics O06 8 Jr B8.500 69.550 19.000 48.250 1035.300 5
385Gonsiorowski, LeahLake City Twisters O05 10 Child 9.200 37.400 6T9.175 19.525 135.300 3
385Foldhazi, RyLeLake City Twisters O06 8 Sr A8.000 108.900 49.100 49.300 5T35.300 4
385Brink, IsabelleCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior B8.900 89.000 4T8.150 109.250 435.300 6
385Lambert, AutumnPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr B9.200 3T8.850 98.600 118.650 835.300 9
385Lewis, LakyraGreat River Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B8.800 109.200 5T8.400 128.900 1335.300 12
385Bowen, LilyPrecision Athletics O08 XB Child A8.900 10T8.800 10T8.500 7T9.100 9T35.300 8
385Brand, EllieSalto Gymnastics B02 XP Sr A8.700 118.750 38.800 3T9.050 7T35.300 3
385Kwakkel, LillianPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr C8.650 9T8.700 9T9.050 7T8.900 8T35.300 9
385Blanchette, AdeleM and M Gymnastics O11 2 Child 9.000 5T9.000 78.800 6T8.500 635.300 5
385Monreal, EmilyM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B9.000 108.700 11T9.000 128.600 1135.300 11
396Hilbelink, LaurenLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.400 11T8.975 118.675 119.225 335.275 9
396Alcala, SamayaUltimate Fusion Athletics O01 7 Junior8.375 98.600 69.125 39.175 235.275 4
398Pasterski, AlexisUltimate Fusion Athletics O01 7 Senior8.300 88.375 49.075 39.500 135.250 3
398Smith, CassandraUltimate Fusion Athletics B08 4 Sr A8.250 99.350 48.650 6T9.000 435.250 5
398Chapa, NataliaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr B8.400 99.200 28.750 58.900 5T35.250 3
398Endres, FrankieCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 XB Senior8.600 108.900 98.550 79.200 9T35.250 10
398Graber, AlexisCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior B9.200 5T8.800 8T8.250 99.000 7T35.250 7
398Rogers, EmmaPrecision Athletics O02 7 Child 8.600 69.125 68.575 118.950 1035.250 9
398Anderson, MiriamM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B8.500 149.100 4T9.100 118.550 1235.250 12
398Lutz, AmberStarz Academy B05 XG Sr B8.500 88.900 88.750 79.100 335.250 6
398Kelly, EllaGreat River Gymnastics B10 XS Jr B8.900 4T8.850 108.650 118.850 8T35.250 9
407Braun, KaylynnSalto Gymnastics O03 6 Sr A8.775 37.950 9T9.300 29.200 4T35.225 3
407Gresl, ChloeRussell Gymnastics O01 7 Senior8.450 78.925 29.000 58.850 835.225 4
407Sobotka, AutumnLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O04 9 Child 8.750 9T8.500 6T8.975 49.000 5T35.225 5
410Anderson, LanaSalto Gymnastics O03 6 Sr B8.350 88.025 129.525 19.300 4T35.200 6
410Drexler, MiaPrecision Athletics B06 XG Jr B9.400 19.400 17.500 118.900 6T35.200 4
410Meinke, NataleeWautoma B05 XG Jr B8.400 88.550 7T9.250 29.000 635.200 5
410Hanneman, OliviaUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior B9.100 9T8.600 10T8.300 79.200 7T35.200 7
410Lease, HallieWautoma B05 XG Sr B8.200 129.200 5T9.100 48.700 935.200 7
410Leuck, MadelineUltimate Performance Gymnastics B06 XG Sr A9.050 3T8.000 11T9.200 48.950 6T35.200 6
410Pratt, SavannahSAGA B08 4 Sr B8.550 4T9.150 48.500 79.000 235.200 2
410Pica Flores, TanyshaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B11 XS Jr B8.700 9T9.050 8T9.000 8T8.450 10T35.200 10
410Clavette, SylviaLake City Twisters B08 4 Jr B8.550 58.800 88.850 59.000 535.200 5
419Kolp, IsabelSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O03 6 Sr A8.500 6T8.075 89.225 39.375 135.175 4T
419Atkins, JourniM and M Gymnastics O03 6 Sr A8.800 28.625 19.000 108.750 12T35.175 4T
421McBride, JordynUltimate Fusion Athletics O03 6 Jr B8.550 3T8.050 109.200 59.350 235.150 4
421Hardy, LaurenSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B08 4 Jr B8.750 28.900 5T8.300 89.200 135.150 6
421Lampsa, LanaSalto Gymnastics B05 XG Sr B8.650 78.400 119.200 2T8.900 7T35.150 8
421Solati, AnabellaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr A8.450 79.100 19.150 38.450 835.150 2
421Hedtke, AubreyUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior B9.100 10T8.800 6T8.400 6T8.850 1035.150 8
421Kohler, AmyCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior A8.600 68.700 59.050 18.800 435.150 3
421Imhoff, AubriTNT Gymnastics B02 XP Jr A9.000 1T8.450 38.700 59.000 635.150 3
428Judge, HannahLake City Twisters O06 8 Jr B8.425 7T7.900 79.375 19.425 135.125 6
429Bacciocco, ErinSalto Gymnastics O04 9 Child 8.750 10T8.750 48.300 99.300 435.100 6
429Hester, AddisenMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B05 XG Jr A8.800 59.300 27.700 129.300 4T35.100 7
429Muller, RhylanTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Junior A8.800 8T8.600 13T8.400 10T9.300 9T35.100 9
429Thompson, JessicaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O03 6 Sr A8.575 4T8.150 4T9.200 4T9.175 635.100 6
429Marquardt, AveryMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Child 8.650 6T9.150 39.100 4T8.200 1335.100 6
429Janik, RubyLake City Twisters B10 XS Jr B8.850 6T9.050 7T8.450 128.750 935.100 10
429Schulenburg, AddisonTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child A9.000 5T9.000 5T8.200 118.900 1135.100 9
429Allen, NatalieStarz Academy B09 4 Junior B8.500 3T8.900 18.750 48.950 235.100 1
429Vande Hei, SaraStarz Academy B11 XS Sr B8.900 68.900 88.600 8T8.700 10T35.100 8
438Bolton, GianaRussell Gymnastics O06 8 Sr A8.400 88.600 58.525 7T9.525 2T35.050 5
438Easley, BrooklynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.225 128.325 109.200 109.300 5T35.050 9
438Nowicki, SophiePrecision Athletics B02 XP Sr B8.650 78.500 38.600 6T9.300 135.050 3
438Gray, AmeliaWautoma B05 XG Sr A8.500 88.750 88.600 59.200 4T35.050 5
438Dykstra, BraelynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B9.100 7T8.700 12T8.850 138.400 1335.050 13
438Sessa, GiulianaM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Sr A8.900 68.550 69.000 38.600 535.050 5
444Lindsay, MaryMargaretWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center O07 5 Junior8.525 98.675 9T8.800 59.025 735.025 8
444Hager, JocelynUltimate Performance Gymnastics O07 5 Child 8.750 48.425 28.850 19.000 2T35.025 1
446Wittmann, EdenUltimate Fusion Athletics B08 4 Sr B8.150 89.650 18.700 58.500 835.000 3T
446Lydecker, AliceSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Child A9.450 58.500 108.350 68.700 11T35.000 8
446Erickson, ClaireUltimate Fusion Athletics B08 4 Sr B8.400 59.400 28.150 109.050 135.000 4T
446Schilling, ToriMadtown Twisters Gymnastics O09 3 Junior B9.400 5T8.700 78.200 78.700 935.000 8
446Deitz, AbigailMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B05 XG Sr A9.100 29.100 6T7.700 99.100 5T35.000 6
446Kautza, HaleyUltimate Performance Gymnastics B06 XG Sr B8.900 5T8.500 7T8.600 79.000 6T35.000 5
446Talbot, AriWautoma O11 XB Junior9.000 3T8.600 68.400 6T9.000 435.000 4
453Hendrix, OliviaRussell Gymnastics O03 6 Sr B8.200 11T8.375 109.375 2T9.025 9T34.975 7
453Miller, MikaelaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.125 168.875 129.225 68.750 1234.975 10
453Kevan, AlexisScamps Gymnastics O02 7 Senior8.325 12T8.950 28.900 6T8.800 6T34.975 3
456Reyes, CharlotteSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B08 4 Jr A8.200 79.600 18.600 88.550 834.950 6
456Haroldson, HelenMadtown Twisters Gymnastics O09 3 Junior A9.550 38.800 10T7.500 119.100 934.950 9
456Hansman, SydneyUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior B9.100 11T8.300 138.050 119.500 334.950 9T
456Swan, GraceLake City Twisters B04 XG Sr A8.450 69.450 17.800 79.250 234.950 2
456Brazauskas, NoraSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B02 XP Jr B9.000 3T7.550 99.100 19.300 1T34.950 2
456Hellmer, OliviaPrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr B9.250 19.050 57.650 129.000 6T34.950 9
456Jensen, LaurenSalto Gymnastics B02 XP Sr A9.150 38.800 28.000 89.000 9T34.950 4
456Kay, KylieMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr A8.400 88.900 29.100 48.550 734.950 3
456Thiel, TrinaUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior B9.000 128.700 78.200 10T9.050 934.950 10T
456O'Brien, JosefinaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O01 7 Child 8.350 49.025 38.725 88.850 534.950 2
466Marschall, EstellaPrecision Athletics O02 7 Child 8.675 59.150 58.800 108.300 1334.925 10
466Frank, KayleeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center O04 9 Child 9.125 18.100 108.800 68.900 734.925 7
466Keller, AlinaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O03 6 Jr B8.475 68.400 79.025 79.025 7T34.925 5
466Weiss, McKennaTNT Gymnastics O07 5 Child 9.025 28.225 48.775 28.900 534.925 2
470Driver, BriannaUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior A9.050 128.500 10T7.950 79.400 4T34.900 6
470Gaynor, IsabellaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B06 XG Jr B8.100 108.500 69.350 2T8.950 3T34.900 5
470Wallace, BrielleUltimate Fusion Athletics B08 4 Jr A7.800 109.300 4T8.900 58.900 434.900 7
470Schlies, MyahPrecision Athletics B06 XG Jr A8.600 4T8.700 3T8.400 9T9.200 234.900 4T
470Okon, RayleighPrecision Athletics B02 XP Sr B9.150 28.400 4T8.600 6T8.750 534.900 4
470Manske, LeahM and M Gymnastics O11 2 Child 8.700 7T9.100 6T8.350 78.750 3T34.900 6
470Grace, ZoeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B06 XG Sr A8.250 118.950 68.700 89.000 534.900 7
470Stachowiak, AprilMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O11 XB Junior9.000 4T8.900 48.400 7T8.600 734.900 5
470Wolter, AddelineWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B06 XG Jr A8.750 2T8.400 109.000 58.750 534.900 5T
470Simpson, ReaganLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O09 3 Child A8.700 12T8.800 9T8.650 2T8.750 934.900 9
480Higgins, LillithRussell Gymnastics O06 8 Sr B7.775 139.350 28.275 89.475 134.875 3
480Keiser, KailaScamps Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.325 7T8.600 88.750 159.200 934.875 10
480Veith, BrookeUltimate Fusion Athletics O03 6 Sr B8.400 68.775 58.675 109.025 9T34.875 8
483Moore, JaylaM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Child A9.500 2T8.200 98.350 58.800 534.850 5
483Kasuboski, AliviaWautoma B09 XS Junior B8.800 57.600 119.050 4T9.400 134.850 4
483Vanden Heuvel, EvalynUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior A9.350 78.800 6T7.400 99.300 734.850 7
483Rios, MalaynaScamps Gymnastics O03 6 Jr B8.025 158.250 89.325 39.250 434.850 6
483Fordham, LilySwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Junior A9.300 98.950 88.100 108.500 12T34.850 10
483Wipperfurth, IsabellMadtown Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Sr B8.500 128.150 108.900 49.300 134.850 6
483Del Aguila, AliyanaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B11 XS Jr C8.750 7T9.250 29.050 8T7.800 1234.850 10
483Wood, RebeccaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O01 7 Junior8.325 109.050 48.575 78.900 734.850 5
483Fain, AbigailWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B10 XS Sr A8.700 10T8.200 13T8.950 59.000 734.850 10
483Sanford, SylviaLake City Twisters B10 XS Jr B8.750 10T8.700 128.950 6T8.450 1334.850 11
483Bowen, ElsiePrecision Athletics O08 XB Junior A8.800 9T8.700 10T8.450 88.900 1134.850 10
494Principe, IsabellaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O06 8 Jr A8.725 88.400 88.275 99.425 234.825 7
494Richer, AnaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O03 6 Jr B8.550 3T8.975 3T8.300 159.000 9T34.825 7
496Ross, AnnaUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior B9.550 18.000 148.450 48.800 11T34.800 11
496Thoms, BrooklynGreat River Gymnastics B03 XP Junior8.950 58.700 47.700 89.450 134.800 4T
496Hooyman, PaytonUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior A9.000 139.300 47.100 10T9.400 5T34.800 8
496Habeck, SunshineLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O05 10 Child 8.700 6T8.150 4T8.600 69.350 334.800 4
496White, ShilohLake City Twisters B04 XG Sr B8.350 89.300 48.550 68.600 934.800 7
496Lewis, SkylarSalto Gymnastics B02 XP Jr B8.900 58.650 48.000 59.250 434.800 3
496Skarda, KayleeUltimate Fusion Athletics O01 7 Child 8.100 7T9.175 19.025 68.500 9T34.800 3
496Denny, ElianaLake City Twisters B10 XS Sr B9.150 3T9.000 9T8.000 148.650 1434.800 13
496McDowell, ViviMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Child 8.400 109.100 5T9.000 5T8.300 12T34.800 7T
496Oglesby, CarmenMadtown Twisters Gymnastics B03 XP Junior9.000 2T7.900 78.800 1T9.100 834.800 4T
496Lutz, KaraStarz Academy B11 XS Jr C8.550 118.600 11T8.650 129.000 634.800 11
496Nies, MaddieMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Child 8.150 119.000 78.900 7T8.750 634.800 8T
496Sanfelippo, AlenaUltimate Performance Gymnastics O03 6 Sr B8.150 138.950 2T8.700 99.000 11T34.800 9
496Sprosty, PeytonTNT Gymnastics B09 4 Junior A8.700 4T8.900 38.200 59.000 234.800 3
496Jennison, LaceyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B08 4 Jr B8.300 108.900 6T8.800 68.800 734.800 7
511Wang, MiaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O06 8 Sr B8.200 99.400 18.575 68.600 1334.775 4
511Vannieuwenhoven, KalliUltimate Fusion Athletics O03 6 Sr B8.775 28.425 98.350 14T9.225 634.775 10T
511Antreassian, OliviaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.400 11T9.100 8T8.575 128.700 1334.775 11
511Nelson, KaylinStarz Academy O03 6 Sr B8.800 18.600 88.575 128.800 1534.775 10T
515Drobnick, AveryUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Child B9.450 8T8.900 7T6.900 149.500 434.750 10
515Simpson, AbiPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B02 XP Jr B9.200 28.850 17.400 99.300 1T34.750 4
515Thole, MaggieTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Child 9.150 38.400 128.500 128.700 734.750 9T
515Conard, KiannaPrecision Athletics B06 XG Sr A9.000 4T8.700 99.100 57.950 1234.750 8T
515Tanchester, AlannaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Sr A8.750 8T9.100 5T8.600 98.300 1134.750 9T
515Thomas, LauraGreat River Gymnastics B05 XG Jr A8.400 10T8.550 98.700 89.100 734.750 8
515Wittmann, CoraUltimate Fusion Athletics B08 4 Jr B8.500 8T8.900 7T8.250 99.100 4T34.750 8
515Yun, AlyssaPrecision Athletics B06 XG Sr B9.100 38.000 128.650 6T9.000 7T34.750 7
515Shallue, AbbyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Junior B8.300 10T9.050 58.600 68.800 5T34.750 5
515Bannister, AdalynMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr B8.650 139.000 9T8.400 138.700 1034.750 12
515Bender, KarisMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 XS Child 8.000 138.850 89.000 6T8.900 434.750 10T
515Brown, BrianneMadtown Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Sr B8.850 98.700 148.200 139.000 1234.750 14
527Stiedaman, CamdynM and M Gymnastics O07 5 Junior9.025 29.150 2T7.575 108.975 834.725 9
528VanderGialen, LindsayLake City Twisters B03 XD Child 9.250 19.300 26.800 6T9.350 334.700 3
528Dahl, CarlyUltimate Performance Gymnastics O02 7 Senior8.300 158.175 59.325 18.900 534.700 4
528Alcantar, Ana PaulaSalto Gymnastics B03 XD Senior8.400 5T8.400 58.600 49.300 434.700 4
528Hundt, AnnabelleWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B03 XD Junior9.000 27.600 58.800 29.300 3T34.700 2
528Pooni, NaharSalto Gymnastics B05 XG Sr B8.300 10T8.600 9T9.200 3T8.600 11*34.700 9T
528Boxwell, RaynaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.800 39.100 6T7.800 11T9.000 9T34.700 9
528Grodsky, SamanthaStarz Academy B11 XS Jr A8.150 119.100 7T8.500 8T8.950 634.700 6
528Jauch, NatalieSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B05 XG Sr B8.800 59.050 78.250 10T8.600 10*34.700 10T
528Thommesen, JessaM and M Gymnastics O03 6 Jr B8.450 7T8.450 68.750 129.050 5T34.700 8
528Bope, BentaUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Child A9.000 88.800 58.400 48.500 9T34.700 6
528Greffin, MakaylaTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Junior B8.850 2T9.000 68.100 118.750 6T34.700 6
528Tebear, PaigeCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 XB Junior9.000 5T8.200 88.700 28.800 534.700 6T
528Flores, CarolineCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 XB Junior8.900 7T8.500 78.600 48.700 634.700 7T
528Kaminski, ClaireStarz Academy B09 4 Junior B8.600 28.850 28.900 1T8.350 734.700 2
528Spurley, KaycinTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child A8.900 11T8.500 128.650 48.650 12T34.700 10
528Ziesch, BellaLake City Twisters B10 XS Sr A8.500 12T8.600 108.750 78.850 934.700 11
544Rummel, KendallLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.625 5T8.400 148.500 149.150 534.675 12
545Havlik, MackenzieUltimate Fusion Athletics O05 10 Junior8.975 4T8.550 67.775 99.350 334.650 5
545Kabara, MargotSalto Gymnastics O11 XB Child 8.300 6T8.700 78.400 5T9.250 234.650 3
545Deppiesse, KieraPrecision Athletics B06 XG Sr B8.750 79.200 38.500 88.200 1234.650 8
545Saloga, AudreyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O06 8 Jr B9.200 17.850 88.600 89.000 7T34.650 7
545McCormick, GenevieveTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child B8.700 9T8.300 128.500 99.150 934.650 9
545Kruczkowski, MadisonMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr A8.600 5T8.500 6T8.550 79.000 334.650 6
545Miller, HayleyStarz Academy B11 XS Jr A8.350 9T8.800 98.500 9T9.000 5T34.650 7T
545Langley, FynnLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O02 7 Senior8.650 3T8.150 68.900 6T8.950 434.650 5
545Perkins, LilianaStarz Academy B11 XS Sr B8.950 58.700 10T8.400 108.600 1134.650 10
545Sonnenberg, GabriellaTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Child 8.650 7T8.600 108.900 8T8.500 934.650 11
545Vroman, JosiePrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr A8.550 7T8.600 108.850 4T8.650 834.650 8T
545Ratliff, StellaUltimate Fusion Athletics B08 4 Sr A8.650 58.800 88.750 4T8.450 934.650 6
557Williams, MadelineLake City Twisters O06 8 Sr B8.875 37.800 118.675 59.275 334.625 5
557Johnson, EllieSalto Gymnastics O04 9 Junior8.650 87.900 99.125 28.950 434.625 4
559Grutz, VeraSalto Gymnastics B07 4 Jr A8.400 88.000 79.500 3T8.700 434.600 6
559Sievers, RileyM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Junior A9.450 6T7.900 138.250 69.000 11T34.600 9
559Kraus, OliviaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B05 XG Sr B8.750 68.300 128.250 11T9.300 134.600 11
559Zertler, ReaganWautoma O11 XB Child 8.500 58.600 89.300 18.200 734.600 4T
559Baszler, SavitaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B03 XP Senior9.250 17.900 48.450 39.000 534.600 2
559Donner, EmmaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics O09 3 Child A8.900 109.200 3T7.300 12T9.200 4T34.600 10
559Szczupak, ZuzannaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr A8.600 6T8.500 7T9.200 28.300 9T34.600 7
559Spivey, MahoganyM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Sr B9.150 5T8.300 78.900 68.250 9T34.600 6
559Garbes, KaylinTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Junior B8.850 3T9.100 48.350 98.300 834.600 7
559Meyer, AubreeWautoma O11 XB Child 8.300 7T9.000 4T8.400 6T8.900 434.600 5T
559Schneider, SophiePrecision Athletics B02 XP Jr A8.950 38.200 58.550 68.900 8T34.600 4
559Fisk, SkylarTNT Gymnastics B09 4 Junior B8.400 58.500 58.800 38.900 334.600 3
559Donegan, Saoirse (Sair-sha)Perpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B04 XG Sr A8.750 18.500 3T8.750 1T8.600 634.600 3
572Lopez, MeganM and M Gymnastics O03 6 Sr B8.200 11T7.850 139.300 49.200 734.550 12
572Jarvis, MarynWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B08 4 Sr B8.600 1T9.100 59.250 2T7.600 1134.550 5
572Hicks, AvaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B02 XP Jr A8.500 108.100 68.850 3T9.100 234.550 5
572Morris, TenleySwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B11 XS Jr B8.650 108.450 129.000 9T8.450 11T34.550 11
572Strong, MackenzieTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Junior A8.700 11T8.700 11T8.300 138.850 12T34.550 11
572Desjarlais, MadelinePrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr A8.600 88.800 7T8.400 98.750 6T34.550 7
578Manternach, MadelynRussell Gymnastics O05 10 Senior9.200 57.900 98.650 108.775 1034.525 7
578Christensen, GraceScamps Gymnastics O05 10 Junior8.850 68.000 78.975 48.700 7T34.525 6
580Ahrens, WilhelminaUltimate Fusion Athletics O01 7 Child 8.400 2T8.150 69.450 18.500 9T34.500 4
580Foutch, PeytonTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Junior A9.300 4T7.500 148.350 129.350 734.500 12
580Barksdale, MayaSalto Gymnastics B02 XP Jr B8.800 6T8.700 2T7.700 69.300 1T34.500 5
580Weinhold, HannahPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B11 XS Jr B8.550 138.500 118.200 139.250 234.500 12
580Dalsbo, MakenzieRussell Gymnastics O01 7 Senior8.500 4T7.875 78.925 69.200 334.500 5
580Hinek, NaomiM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Sr A9.200 28.850 48.150 98.300 734.500 6
580Topham, LexGreat River Gymnastics B05 XG Jr B8.100 108.250 98.950 49.200 3T34.500 6
580Bray, GraceGreat River Gymnastics B05 XG Sr A8.700 68.950 77.750 89.100 6T34.500 7
580Govin, MarieCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior A8.000 108.800 48.700 3T9.000 334.500 4
580Harlan, LayneeTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child A8.800 13T8.400 13T8.300 109.000 1034.500 11
580Hodges, GeorgiaUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior B8.900 139.000 37.800 128.800 12T34.500 12
580Ulland, AdaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr B8.750 11T8.300 138.900 78.550 1134.500 13
580Sommer, McKinleyStarz Academy B11 XS Sr B8.850 8T8.700 11T8.450 98.500 1234.500 11
580Ruff, AylaTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Junior A8.650 98.800 7T8.800 78.250 1034.500 7
580Young, KylieXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline B02 XP Jr A8.600 8T8.800 1T8.400 98.700 1034.500 6
595Smith, TinaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O02 7 Child 8.475 7T9.000 88.250 138.750 1134.475 11
596Lindberg, AubreyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center O10 3 Child A9.500 3T8.300 87.600 79.050 434.450 7
596Artus, SophiaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B02 XP Sr A8.200 139.250 17.750 109.250 234.450 5
596Thomson, KaylinStarz Academy B05 XG Jr B8.800 59.200 37.650 108.800 7T34.450 7
596Batchelor, AddisonM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Sr A8.200 89.150 38.700 68.400 634.450 7
596Zimmerman, MeganLake City Twisters B08 4 Sr A8.200 10T9.150 78.500 88.600 7T34.450 7
601Zimmerman, AlyssaM and M Gymnastics O03 6 Sr A8.575 4T7.850 119.200 4T8.800 1134.425 7
601Nicholos, NolaM and M Gymnastics O03 6 Jr B8.775 17.600 139.000 89.050 5T34.425 9
603Goral, RileySalto Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.150 137.450 159.500 29.300 5T34.400 11
603Jensen, GraceSAGA B08 4 Sr A8.850 49.200 6T7.750 11T8.600 8T34.400 8
603Lindsley, VanessaTri County Gymnastics B11 XS Sr A8.900 5T9.200 29.000 7T7.300 1134.400 8
603Kasten, AvaTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Junior B8.550 98.850 78.800 58.200 934.400 8
607Schleis, StellaLake City Twisters O09 3 Junior A9.500 5T7.600 139.050 48.200 1434.350 11
607Haase, BrookeUltimate Fusion Athletics O03 6 Jr B8.275 108.100 98.550 149.425 134.350 10
607Powell, NolaM and M Gymnastics O11 2 Child 7.200 119.300 3T9.100 38.750 4T34.350 7
607Cason, LibbyXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O03 6 Sr B8.300 9T7.825 149.275 58.950 1334.350 13
607Parsons, BrookePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center O08 XB Child A9.000 6T9.000 6T7.700 13T8.650 13T34.350 12
607Smith, AmeliaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 4 Junior A8.800 3T8.100 59.000 2T8.450 634.350 4
607Davidson, KalionaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 4 Child 8.350 38.400 38.700 38.900 134.350 2
607Gumz, KierstenWautoma B05 XG Jr A8.600 8T8.100 118.750 7T8.900 1034.350 9
607Martin, LeahUltimate Performance Gymnastics B06 XG Sr B8.850 68.500 8T8.450 98.550 934.350 9
607Hornberger, KaitlynCapital Gymnastics Academy B09 XS Junior B8.700 8T8.400 9T8.500 88.750 7T34.350 9
617Eoff, AlaynaLake City Twisters O07 5 Child 8.575 58.900 17.650 119.200 134.325 3
618LeNoble, KenleyCarousel Gymnastics O09 3 Junior B9.300 88.100 118.050 88.850 834.300 9
618Thorson, SarahMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B05 XG Jr A8.700 69.200 4T7.900 10T8.500 1134.300 10
618Wogsland, JadeCarousel Gymnastics O11 2 Junior A9.200 39.100 2T7.700 7T8.300 7T34.300 5
618Toor, AnyaM and M Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.350 138.900 97.900 9T9.150 4T34.300 10
618Basler, PeytonSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O09 3 Child B9.050 119.100 58.250 97.900 1334.300 11
618Brownlee, EvelynXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline B02 XP Sr B8.900 48.400 4T9.000 28.000 1034.300 5
618Kublank, OliviaLake City Twisters B08 4 Sr A8.200 11T8.500 98.650 7T8.950 534.300 9
618Smith, ShreveLake City Twisters B08 4 Sr B8.350 68.300 88.950 48.700 534.300 6
618Stoegere, KayleeM and M Gymnastics O04 9 Junior8.725 58.850 48.400 78.325 1134.300 5
627Mitchell, AbbigailRussell Gymnastics O05 10 Senior9.150 68.250 87.625 129.250 6T34.275 8
627Waites, GianaScamps Gymnastics O03 6 Jr B8.200 129.125 28.700 138.250 1534.275 11
629Palewicz, EmmaUltimate Performance Gymnastics B06 XG Sr B8.650 89.150 47.700 128.750 834.250 10
629Grapsas, AnnaliseCapital Gymnastics Academy B09 4 Junior B8.500 4T8.300 68.900 2T8.550 634.250 4
629Roy, MadisonWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center B08 4 Jr B8.500 9T8.100 128.900 48.750 9T34.250 9
632Walther, ClaireUltimate Performance Gymnastics O07 5 Child 9.150 18.300 37.825 108.950 434.225 4T
632Egge, PaisleyTNT Gymnastics O07 5 Child 8.850 38.075 68.475 68.825 634.225 5T
634Martin, KalenaSAGA B08 4 Sr B7.700 108.400 6T9.200 38.900 334.200 7
634Schlies, CoraPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr A8.350 10T9.200 57.600 129.050 234.200 9T
634Coach, KarahUltimate Performance Gymnastics B03 XP Senior9.100 2T8.850 27.350 68.900 634.200 3
634Eckstein, AmeliaUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Child B9.100 13T8.200 12T8.100 108.800 1134.200 11
634Konen, GracynCarousel Gymnastics O11 2 Junior B9.100 69.000 5T7.900 118.200 10T34.200 8
634Rhodes, RoryMadtown Twisters Gymnastics O01 7 Senior8.500 4T8.000 68.700 99.000 5T34.200 6
634Wilke, BrooklynMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.600 10T9.000 8T7.900 10T8.700 1234.200 11
634Newman, AveryPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr A8.750 58.900 88.300 108.250 1034.200 10T
634Senger, GenevieveM and M Gymnastics B02 XP Sr B8.600 87.900 68.800 4T8.900 334.200 6
634Graf, NikkiM and M Gymnastics O11 XB Junior8.800 88.700 58.400 8T8.300 934.200 8
634Lutz, AlexPrecision Athletics B11 XS Sr A8.550 98.700 9T8.200 10T8.750 7T34.200 9
645Sinkula, MorganStarz Academy O03 6 Sr A8.175 158.450 38.600 128.950 934.175 8
646Macias, JadePrecision Athletics B06 XG Sr A8.800 68.000 12T8.000 119.350 134.150 10
646Duchow, LilianaUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior A9.300 88.500 11T7.100 11T9.250 834.150 10
646Ukkola, ErikaTri County Gymnastics O06 8 Sr A8.925 3T9.225 18.000 108.000 1134.150 6
646Brattlie, ZoeMadtown Twisters Gymnastics O01 7 Senior8.625 28.175 59.150 28.200 1234.150 7
646Catalano, AlainaLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics B07 4 Sr B9.000 78.200 88.750 88.200 11T34.150 7
646Reiter, PaytonPrecision Athletics B06 XG Jr B8.000 118.750 4T8.500 78.900 7T34.150 6
652Koput, KensingtonSalto Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A7.825 178.025 139.175 119.100 1134.125 12
652Sonnenberg, PresleyTNT Gymnastics O01 7 Child 8.100 7T8.275 58.650 99.100 234.125 5
652Vanevenhoven, AubrieUltimate Fusion Athletics O01 7 Junior8.650 3T9.075 38.150 108.250 1234.125 6
655Vadnais, WinterLake City Twisters B04 XG Sr A8.550 3T8.400 58.050 69.100 434.100 4
655Tontis, MichelleM and M Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.200 138.350 159.000 8T8.550 1434.100 13
655Falkner, LilyCapital Gymnastics Academy B09 XS Junior A8.600 108.800 8T8.100 88.600 834.100 8
655Hughes, JaedaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B09 4 Junior A8.700 5T8.800 47.850 78.750 334.100 5
655Parks, BryonnaCarousel Gymnastics O11 2 Junior B8.800 98.400 10T8.350 78.550 934.100 9
655Shoessow, AlexaStarz Academy B05 XG Jr B8.550 6T8.300 88.700 58.550 1034.100 8
661Schultz, LillianUltimate Performance Gymnastics B03 XD Junior8.500 78.700 27.500 79.350 234.050 3
661Olson, LoraleeTNT Gymnastics B04 XG Jr B8.500 57.600 3T8.850 19.100 134.050 1T
661Read, SophiaTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child B8.600 109.000 8T7.800 128.650 1134.050 10
661ONeill, Roe RileighWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center O11 2 Child 8.800 68.900 87.800 88.550 534.050 8
661Kuszynski, KaraMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr A8.750 3T8.500 8T8.700 68.100 1134.050 8
661Sandberg, EzmaeTNT Gymnastics B04 XG Jr B8.550 3T8.300 28.750 38.450 7T34.050 2T
661Denneau, PaytonM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Sr B8.450 128.350 68.600 98.650 334.050 8
668Stark, RheannonM and M Gymnastics O04 9 Senior8.700 38.550 47.750 99.025 434.025 3
669Hawkins, StoniLake City Twisters O09 3 Child A9.300 8T7.200 138.300 79.200 5T34.000 11
669Slabach, RominSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B05 XG Sr A8.600 79.300 27.900 78.200 934.000 8T
669Creason, SamanthaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O01 7 Child 8.250 67.600 98.950 79.200 134.000 6
669Gudex, ChloePrecision Athletics B02 XP Sr A9.200 1T8.250 68.050 78.500 1234.000 6
669Carter, CayleyTNT Gymnastics B02 XP Jr A8.900 47.600 88.450 89.050 3T34.000 7
669Walker, CaliM and M Gymnastics O11 XB Child 8.700 39.000 5T8.150 98.150 834.000 6
669Harmon, AnalieseSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B05 XG Sr A8.300 98.500 98.300 68.900 734.000 9T
669Rundell-Dux, NevadaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr A7.950 118.700 4T8.500 88.850 434.000 9
669Zuehlke, OliviaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr B8.700 68.250 78.450 88.600 834.000 7
678Holm, GraceUltimate Fusion Athletics O03 6 Sr A8.475 97.950 9T8.250 13T9.300 333.975 9T
678Gardner, JennaSalto Gymnastics O02 7 Senior8.325 12T7.300 119.250 29.100 1T33.975 6
678Wroblewski, NoraRussell Gymnastics O03 6 Sr A8.500 6T7.225 149.175 69.075 733.975 9T
678Brenner, KatherinePrecision Athletics O02 7 Child 8.400 10T8.500 118.425 128.650 1233.975 12
682Munsinger, KristaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B02 XP Sr A9.050 6T6.900 138.800 3T9.200 333.950 7T
682Delfosse, MaddiePrecision Athletics B02 XP Sr A8.800 107.800 98.300 59.050 7T33.950 7T
682Bohman, AbigailMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B03 XP Junior9.000 2T7.300 108.800 1T8.850 1033.950 6
682Reyes, MiaMadtown Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Sr A9.000 6T8.500 11T7.800 138.650 12T33.950 12
686Keith, BryleighRussell Gymnastics O03 6 Jr A8.050 158.175 119.250 7T8.450 16T33.925 13
686Keck, IsabelleUltimate Performance Gymnastics O06 8 Sr B9.125 18.150 77.550 129.100 733.925 6
688Drake, TyleePerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B02 XP Jr A8.600 8T7.400 98.500 79.400 133.900 8
688Jackson, AvaTNT Gymnastics O01 7 Junior8.475 77.050 119.325 19.050 4T33.900 7
688Villa, AlaynaSalto Gymnastics B02 XP Sr A9.100 4T7.500 118.150 69.150 433.900 9
688Borleske, MalainaCapital Gymnastics Academy B09 XS Junior A9.000 78.200 107.900 98.800 733.900 9
688Eckstein, PaigePrecision Athletics O08 XB Junior B8.900 108.700 138.000 138.300 1433.900 13
693Kinney, RileyTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Junior A9.350 3T8.500 97.450 108.550 933.850 10
693Lenczner, AspenSalto Gymnastics O05 10 Child 9.000 56.600 9T8.975 39.275 433.850 5
693Curley, BelleGreat River Gymnastics B05 XG Jr B8.300 98.000 108.350 89.200 4T33.850 9
693Campbell, LaurenUltimate Performance Gymnastics O06 8 Sr A8.925 4T7.350 108.925 58.650 1033.850 7
693Hart, CarleeUltimate Fusion Athletics O01 7 Junior8.625 57.850 98.525 88.850 8T33.850 8
693Lopez, GabbyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Sr A8.550 118.500 12T8.350 128.450 1433.850 13
699Literski, JadynRussell Gymnastics O06 8 Sr A8.800 66.550 129.125 3T9.350 333.825 8
700Morris, GretaPrecision Athletics O02 7 Senior8.525 78.075 7T8.900 6T8.300 1333.800 7
700Richter, KyleeTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child B7.800 128.900 98.650 68.450 1233.800 11
700Techmeier, AshlynM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr A8.200 98.750 68.650 7T8.200 933.800 7
703Bennett, LylahM and M Gymnastics O03 6 Jr B8.600 26.725 159.450 19.000 9T33.775 12
704Warren, KendraUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior B9.300 5T8.500 117.500 148.450 1333.750 13
704Wisowaty, BrinleyWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center O10 3 Child A9.300 58.600 67.150 118.700 7T33.750 8
704Schlies, AhnaPrecision Athletics B11 XS Jr C9.000 36.800 128.900 99.050 5T33.750 12
704Stoenner, SydneyMadtown Twisters Gymnastics O06 8 Sr B8.725 47.950 88.750 48.325 1533.750 7
708Konop, NatashaUltimate Fusion Athletics O04 9 Junior8.050 128.825 58.150 9T8.700 7T33.725 6
709Van De Loo, AddysenUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Junior A9.200 9T8.800 7T6.600 149.100 933.700 11
709Lee, LaviniaStarz Academy O01 7 Child 7.800 139.100 28.300 118.500 9T33.700 7
709Geis, GeorgiaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O07 5 Senior8.200 117.650 118.850 29.000 233.700 2
709Spanbauer, SydneyPrecision Athletics B02 XP Jr B8.700 97.650 88.450 38.900 733.700 6
709Dobbertin, EstherWautoma B09 XS Junior B8.850 4T8.600 88.250 108.000 1233.700 10
709Smith, AvaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O04 9 Junior8.000 138.175 78.825 48.700 8T33.700 7
715Carr, SophiaSAGA O01 7 Child 8.325 57.725 89.075 58.550 7T33.675 8
716Scott, CarleyXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O05 10 Senior8.575 107.100 118.825 99.150 8T33.650 9
716Wirostko, AnnikaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B02 XP Sr A9.050 6T7.700 107.800 99.100 5T33.650 10T
716Olson, IsabellaPrecision Athletics B02 XP Sr A8.900 98.450 47.300 139.000 9T33.650 10T
716Quattromani, JaneMadtown Twisters Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.650 8T8.550 127.700 138.750 1133.650 12
716Skenandore, SavannahTri County Gymnastics B04 XG Sr B8.650 68.650 77.600 108.750 833.650 8
716Schneider, BraelynTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Child 8.450 98.200 138.600 11T8.400 1033.650 12
722Hagemeyer, GenevieveSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy O01 7 Junior8.725 18.275 88.225 98.400 1133.625 9
723Lewellyn, RachelTri County Gymnastics B11 XS Sr A8.750 67.300 119.250 48.300 9T33.600 10
723Schick, AnnabelleMadtown Twisters Gymnastics O09 3 Junior A8.600 149.100 6T7.300 128.600 1133.600 12
723Lawler, CharlotteCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior B8.700 108.400 11T8.300 88.200 11T33.600 10
723Holly, LaurenCarousel Gymnastics B04 XG Sr A8.400 78.000 68.650 38.550 733.600 5
723Jimenez, ValentinaSwiss Turners Gymnastics Academy B11 XS Jr A8.550 8T8.300 118.600 6T8.150 1133.600 11
728Statz, VioletMadtown Twisters Gymnastics O06 8 Sr A8.575 77.500 98.525 8T8.975 8T33.575 9
729Heinrich, KaylinM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Junior A9.200 10T8.600 87.100 12T8.650 1333.550 12
729Wollman, ShohannahTNT Gymnastics B04 XG Jr A8.200 98.000 88.150 39.200 2T33.550 3
729Ortiz, GabbyTNT Gymnastics B04 XG Sr A8.550 4T7.100 98.750 2T9.150 333.550 6T
729Parks, AmeliaCarousel Gymnastics O11 2 Junior B9.000 78.500 98.450 67.600 1233.550 11
729Segura, BriMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O11 XB Child 8.200 89.000 6T8.450 3T7.900 1033.550 7
729Bryant, AidaCapital Gymnastics Academy B09 4 Child 8.450 28.800 28.300 48.000 433.550 3
729Samb, AnnaLake City Twisters B04 XG Sr A7.900 98.500 4T8.500 48.650 533.550 7T
729Watkins, AlexandriaM and M Gymnastics O07 5 Senior8.375 4T8.250 48.425 78.500 9T33.550 3
737Oldenborg, CateMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O03 6 Sr A8.500 6T7.025 179.100 88.900 1033.525 11
738Burroughs, KylieMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B03 XP Senior9.100 2T7.200 58.150 49.050 2T33.500 4
738Vitkus, MadelynScamps Gymnastics O03 6 Sr A8.250 147.125 159.075 99.050 833.500 12
738Albright, CharleighUltimate Performance Gymnastics B06 XG Jr B8.450 7T7.500 119.050 48.500 933.500 8T
738Miner, EricaMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O06 8 Sr A8.100 97.900 78.500 99.000 733.500 10
738Ring, MaggieTNT Gymnastics B03 XD Junior8.800 57.500 68.200 59.000 633.500 4
738Siefert, MaddynTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child A9.000 7T8.400 14T7.700 14T8.400 1433.500 13
738Irwin, KendallPrecision Athletics B06 XG Jr B8.900 4T8.150 88.050 98.400 1033.500 9T
738Gunville, Tay TaySAGA O07 5 Senior8.300 9T8.200 58.200 98.800 633.500 4
738Nelson, PaisleyMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr A8.200 108.600 58.400 10T8.300 10T33.500 10
747Dalsbo, KayleeRussell Gymnastics O01 7 Junior8.650 3T6.925 129.050 48.850 8T33.475 10
747Riel, AdysonSAGA O07 5 Child 8.250 108.200 58.425 78.600 833.475 6
749Powell, MakahlaTNT Gymnastics O08 XB Child A7.000 148.900 8T8.350 99.200 633.450 14
749Lindner, RachelHub City Gymnastics O06 8 Sr B8.350 78.775 37.300 149.025 9T33.450 8
749Breitenstein, GracelynCarousel Gymnastics B02 XP Sr B8.100 137.800 78.950 38.600 733.450 7
749Moeller, KaraMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr B8.800 57.800 107.900 108.950 4T33.450 10
749Carney, EllaLake City Twisters B08 4 Jr A8.000 98.500 98.250 98.700 633.450 8
754Husslein, AshlynLaFleur Academy of Gymnastics O03 6 Jr B8.100 13T7.725 129.150 68.450 1433.425 13
754Smith, HannahM and M Gymnastics O03 6 Sr B8.100 14T8.075 118.350 14T8.900 1433.425 14
754Cipolla, SofiaXtreme Gymnastics and Trampoline O06 8 Jr A8.150 98.525 67.900 118.850 1133.425 8
757Hlavinka, MicaylaPerpetual Motion Gymnastics Center B04 XG Jr A8.700 39.200 26.500 99.000 333.400 4
757Strunk, AllyssaRussell Gymnastics O03 6 Jr B8.100 13T7.850 118.850 10T8.600 1333.400 14
759LeClair, HollyndUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Child B9.250 118.200 13T7.450 128.450 1433.350 12
759Valko, BlankaCapital Gymnastics Academy O07 5 Junior8.325 118.925 77.425 118.675 1033.350 10
759Tyler, SydneeM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Sr A8.800 78.000 88.350 88.200 833.350 8
759Ayetey, KassandraMadtown Twisters Gymnastics O09 3 Child A8.700 13T8.200 118.100 108.350 1333.350 12
759Treder, MadelinePrecision Athletics O02 7 Senior8.600 5T7.800 98.700 118.250 1433.350 8
759Kaminski, BrooklynMidwest Twisters Gymnastics B06 XG Jr B8.450 8T7.900 98.650 68.350 1133.350 11
759Romero, ElianaM and M Gymnastics B07 4 Jr B8.650 138.000 148.400 148.300 1433.350 14
759Behning, AddieMidwest Twisters Gymnastics O02 7 Junior8.150 158.450 138.550 138.200 1533.350 14
759Dempster, KaileyTNT Gymnastics B09 XS Junior B8.300 11T8.400 10T8.550 78.100 1033.350 11
768Rogstad, HaddieCapital Gymnastics Academy O11 2 Junior A8.400 88.200 87.500 99.200 133.300 6
768Lehman, BrooklynUltimate Fusion Athletics O03 6 Sr A8.425 108.125 6T8.000 168.750 12T33.300 13
768Mrozek, AudreyCarousel Gymnastics B02 XP Sr B8.500 9T7.600 88.500 88.700 633.300 8
768Fischer, HannahCarousel Gymnastics B04 XG Sr B8.050 98.600 88.250 78.400 1033.300 9
772Wherry, EmmyGreat River Gymnastics B03 XP Junior8.400 97.400 98.050 79.400 233.250 7
772Buckoski, BriaunaUltimate Fusion Athletics O10 3 Child B9.200 127.900 147.500 118.650 1233.250 13
772Bricco, PeytonTNT Gymnastics B02 XP Jr A8.700 77.700 77.800 109.050 3T33.250 9
772Howen, AdaliaCarousel Gymnastics B04 XG Sr B7.900 108.350 98.100 88.900 633.250 10
772Coker, StellaUltimate Performance Gymnastics B10 XS Jr A8.500 12T8.300 137.800 12T8.650 1333.250 13
772Wiesman, AlexisRussell Gymnastics B02 XP Jr B8.200 10T8.150 58.300 48.600 1033.250 7
772Lewis, AshleighUltimate Performance Gymnastics O07 5 Senior8.050 128.300 38.450 5T8.450 1133.250 5
779Hebert, AbigailUltimate Performance Gymnastics O03 6 Sr B7.900 166.950 159.375 2T9.000 11T33.225 15
780Redlich, LilaM and M Gymnastics O10 3 Child B9.100 14T8.300 117.300 138.500 1333.200 14
780Keane, AnaLake City Twisters B03 XP Senior8.900 4T8.400 36.850 79.050 2T33.200 5
780Yaun, FaithTNT Gymnastics O06 8 Jr B7.750 118.000 68.500 98.950 933.200 8
780Pum, BrooklynCapital Gymnastics Academy B09 4 Junior B8.300 6T8.600 38.100 68.200 833.200 5
780Cox, AliyaSAGA B08 4 Sr B8.300 78.400 7T8.400 98.100 1033.200 8
785Sarazen, AvaStarz Academy O07 5 Senior8.675 28.100 77.450 11T8.950 333.175 6
786Mohr, EllieM and M Gymnastics