My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2020 Rose City Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2020 Rose City Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-02-012020-02-02 Thomasville Twisters280
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  H,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1CGGA XS29.225 129.650 129.400 128.300 2116.575 1
      Bozeman, Raegan   9.800   9.875   9.725    
      Edgecomb, Allison      9.925      9.425 
      Jones, Victoria            9.425 
      Pope, Gracie   9.625         9.450 
      Sheffield, Bailee         9.825    
      Taylor, Lainey   9.800   9.850   9.850    
2CGGA XB28.150 228.700 429.050 128.850 1114.750 1
      Brown, Ryleigh   9.500      9.700   9.625 
      Coleman, Quene   9.375          
      Edwards, Faith      9.525       
      Fowler, Braylin         9.650   9.575 
      Joiner, Raidyn   9.275   9.675      9.650 
      Martin, Mackayla         9.700    
      Timmons, Marandon      9.500       
3Bainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats XB28.725 128.825 228.650 327.850 4114.050 2
       Scott, Janiyah   9.500          
      Florence, Jayllah      9.525      9.300 
      Owen, Sydney   9.675   9.600       
      Russell, Sage   9.550   9.700   9.600   9.325 
      Sammons, Cadee         9.575    
      Smith, Carrington         9.475   9.225 
4Fitzgerald South Stars XS27.400 429.375 228.375 328.400 1113.550 2
      Barnes, Brayden   9.250      9.400    
      Carroll, Alley         9.500   9.525 
      Carver, Aria   9.050   10.000      9.450 
      Coleman, Audrey         9.475   9.425 
      Griffin, Kenslie      9.700       
      Jowers, Jaci      9.675       
      Velencia, Tatyana   9.100          
5Tift Gymnastics Academy XB27.850 428.900 129.025 227.750 5113.525 3
      Beard, Haylee      9.625   9.700    
      House, Lucy         9.650    
      Morgan, Rachel      9.625   9.675   9.450 
      Valenica, Seyanna   9.325         9.225 
      Williams, Taylor   9.100         9.075 
      Williford, Abby   9.425   9.650       
6Tift Gymnastics Academy XG28.250 128.100 328.550 128.200 1113.100 1
      Cobb, Teagan         9.400    
      Crumley, Milly   9.100          
      DeLaPaz, Zuleyka   9.600   9.250      9.350 
      Ingram, Dejayla   9.550   9.550       
      Johnson, Charlee         9.675    
      Jones, Addilyn            9.450 
      Selph, Anna-Claire      9.300   9.475   9.400 
7Fitzgerald South Stars XB27.575 628.775 328.200 428.375 2112.925 4
       Howell, Kylie   9.250   9.550      9.450 
       Williams, Emily      9.575       
      Davis, Addi   9.150          
      Faircloth, Hadlee            9.475 
      Katherine Clark, Anna   9.175   9.650       
      Leigh Smith, Anna         9.450    
      Smith, Maddyn            9.450 
      Spardlin, CiCi         9.350    
      Wilkerson, Ava         9.400    
8Tift Gymnastics Academy XS27.925 228.300 428.500 227.500 4112.225 3
      Alexander, Kallie   9.300   9.425   9.500   8.825 
      Brulte, Saylor      9.350   9.475   9.325 
      Giddens, Addison   9.225      9.525    
      Kelley, Presley   9.400   9.525      9.350 
9Southeastern Elite Gymnastics XB27.975 327.650 728.150 6T28.125 3111.900 5
       Albritton, Honey   9.375   9.300   9.500   9.575 
      Albriton, Addy   9.150   9.175   9.350    
      Albritton, Hannah   9.450   9.175   9.300   9.375 
      Steirwalt, Rylen            9.175 
10Moultrie YMCA XB27.625 528.050 528.150 6T27.625 6111.450 6
      Edwards, Akalah      9.250       
      Fleetwood, Allene   9.275          
      Folsom, Ruby      9.200   9.400    
      Golden, Callee   9.100   9.600   9.425   9.250 
      Juarez, Joselyn   9.250      9.325   9.225 
      Spillers, Madalynn            9.150 
11Thomasville Twisters 227.950 127.700 128.525 126.975 1111.150 1
      Benton, Annabelle   9.300          
      Cliett, Evangeline            8.950 
      Griffin, Sarah   9.250   9.150      8.900 
      Holloway, Kaytlyn         9.375    
      Irvin, Addison      9.350   9.750    
      Pitts, Bristol   9.400         9.125 
      Smith, Allie      9.200       
      White, Kassie         9.400    
12Fitzgerald South Stars XG26.725 528.400 228.000 228.000 2111.125 2
      Boyd, Bree      9.150       
      Dale, Rachel   8.825      9.250   9.175 
      Davis, Caroline   8.850      9.175    
      Hodge, Jurni      9.500      9.425 
      Lee Evans, Cora         9.575    
      Wiley, Emmie   9.050   9.750      9.400 
13Moultrie YMCA 627.925 127.825 127.300 127.900 1110.950 1
      Clayton, Becca   9.300   8.850   9.000    
      Copeland-Lambert, Alayah   9.375   9.250   9.350   9.375 
      Howren, Abigail   9.250         9.200 
      Johnson, Ali%27sia      9.725      9.325 
      Kate Hightower, Anna         8.950    
14Southern Gold XS26.350 628.600 327.675 528.025 3110.650 4
       Ingram, Kaiya   8.650   9.750   9.000   9.450 
      Jae Grifin, Laura            9.025 
      Kinlaw, Emmalin         9.225    
      Smith, Kellah   8.700   9.300       
      Sullivan, Ayvah   9.000   9.550   9.450   9.550 
15Panastics Gymnastics Club XB26.325 727.950 628.175 527.575 7110.025 7
      Bates, Shaelee   8.625          
      Bowles, Belen      9.400      9.200 
      Carson, Adanna   9.000      9.475    
      Kelso, Ka%27Lyssa         9.350    
      Petroff, Bailee      9.100   9.350   9.175 
      Seaman, Ellee   8.700   9.450      9.200 
16Moultrie YMCA XS27.575 327.450 527.875 426.900 5109.800 5
      Brinkley, Ellie   9.200   9.175       
      Bryant, Nataleigh-love      9.125   9.275    
      Fleetwood, Olivia      9.150      8.975 
      Jackson, Carley            8.900 
      Land, Malerie   9.150          
      Merritt, Joslyn            9.025 
      Murphy, MaKenzie         9.275    
      Warren, Lily   9.225      9.325    
17Southeastern Elite Gymnastics 127.400 127.375 127.000 127.525 1109.300 1
      Banks, Brookston   9.150   9.175   9.025   8.850 
      Crews, Charolette   9.100   9.300   9.325   9.375 
      Steirwalt, Rory   9.150   8.900   8.650   9.300 
18Thomasville Twisters 327.975 126.575 228.125 126.125 3108.800 1
       Sellers, Ali   9.250      9.175    
      Clark, Makayla            8.650 
      Clark, Skylar   9.275   8.850       
      Gantt, Erin         9.350   8.975 
      Rogers, Grace      8.850      8.500 
      Slocumb, Riley   9.450   8.875   9.600    
19Thomasville Twisters 627.125 227.750 226.225 227.500 2108.600 2
      Brown, Mya   9.000   9.300   9.125   9.300 
      Burkes, Haylee         8.400   9.050 
      Knight, Athalia   8.950   9.300   8.700    
      Martin, Jennifer   9.175   9.150      9.150 
20CGGA XG27.675 226.875 526.050 427.725 3108.325 3
      Baxter, Autumn   9.325   8.725   8.650   9.200 
      Mims, Camaya   9.200   8.700   8.400   9.150 
      Yarbrough, Kaylee   9.150   9.450   9.000   9.375 
21Southeastern Elite Gymnastics XP27.825 126.150 226.400 227.475 1107.850 1
      Courson, Jazmyn   9.225   8.700   8.600   9.075 
      Jackson, Nylah   9.300   8.850   9.350   8.725 
      McIntosh, Katherine   9.300   8.600   8.450   9.675 
22Panastics Gymnastics Club XS26.925 526.950 627.225 626.625 6107.725 6
      Armstrong, Lilly   9.150   9.150   9.300   8.225 
      Bryant, Lorelie   9.300   9.050   8.575   9.000 
      Tidwell, Olivia   8.475   8.750   9.350   9.400 
23No Limitz Gymnastics XG26.975 427.900 425.400 527.325 4T107.600 4
      Carlisle, Kinley   8.600   9.100      8.625 
      Harris, Kaitlyn   9.525      8.600   9.400 
      Miller, Evanwynn      9.150       
      Roberts, Mayce         8.450    
      Rodriguez, Cristanie   8.850   9.650      9.300 
      Thaggard, Peyton         8.350    
24Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA 327.800 225.900 326.925 226.925 1107.550 2
      Albright, Mya      8.450   8.800    
      Daugherty, Lilly   9.250         9.150 
      Farley, Aleyah   9.325   8.800      8.850 
      Jane Shiver, Elle         9.050    
      McCrary, Annabella   9.225   8.650      8.925 
      Roehm, Madalyn         9.075    
25Southern Gold XG26.650 628.850 124.725 727.225 6107.450 5
      Bartanowitz, Cadence   8.725   9.650   8.825   9.150 
      Ferguson, Jaci   9.125   9.750   8.150   9.125 
      Lott, Josie   8.800   9.450   7.750   8.950 
26Golden Isles Gymnastics 325.200 328.350 126.250 326.750 2106.550 3
      Jorissen, Cecilya      9.775   8.550    
      Simbra, Isabella   8.250   9.425   9.300   9.250 
      Slover, Maya   8.350   9.150      8.675 
      Smith, Dalilah   8.600      8.400   8.825 
27Bainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats XP26.350 226.700 126.525 126.400 2105.975 2
      Brown, Anniston   9.000   9.200   8.900   9.250 
      Patel, Basni   8.800   9.050   8.725   8.725 
      Patel, Dhara   8.550   8.450   8.900   8.425 
28No Limitz Gymnastics XB25.900 826.350 927.175 826.150 9105.575 8
      Carroll, Sailor   8.650   8.400   9.025   8.700 
      Cauley, Jenna   8.300   8.650   9.000   8.300 
      Phillips, Jaedyn   8.950   9.300   9.150   9.150 
29Sumter County XS25.600 726.675 726.575 726.550 7105.400 7
       Smith, Neal   8.100   9.000   8.825   8.625 
      Collins, Kynslee   8.550   8.500   8.875   8.925 
      Ricketts, Lilly   8.950   9.175   8.875   9.000 
30Sumter County XB25.525 926.600 826.650 926.425 8105.200 9
      Carranza, Addisyn   8.725   8.600   8.800    
      Hughes, Mia   8.500   9.100       
      Patterson, Aubree         8.850   9.075 
      Shrader, Melanie   8.300   8.900   9.000   8.750 
      Zwierko, Ashley            8.600 
31Moultrie YMCA XG27.000 324.150 726.275 327.325 4T104.750 6
      Dees, Layla         8.700    
      Heard, Karleigh      8.050   8.725    
      Key, Ansley            9.100 
      Kinsey, Kathrynn   9.000      8.850    
      Owen, Sophia            9.075 
      Scroggins, Kayla      8.050      9.150 
      Shaw, Leah   8.900          
      Ward, Rebecca   9.100   8.050       
32Thomasville Twisters 426.950 126.200 125.525 125.925 1104.600 1
      Bruce, Kayla   9.000         8.600 
      Godwin, Ava   9.150   8.950   8.500    
      McGuire, Fiona      8.750   8.575   8.975 
      Owens, Kathryn      8.500      8.350 
      Treadon, Cameron         8.450    
      Treadon, Gabrielle   8.800          
33Thomasville Twisters 526.050 126.400 225.550 125.575 1103.575 1
      Addison, Jaden   8.700      8.000   8.525 
      Knight, Miricle   8.650   9.350      8.450 
      Morrison, Kamryn   8.700   8.350   8.500    
      Richards, Heaven      8.700   9.050   8.600 
34Sumter County XG25.850 725.500 624.975 626.325 7102.650 7
      Franklin, Alyssia   8.975   8.450   8.350   8.775 
      Kinnebrew, Amelia   8.350   8.050   7.825   8.525 
      Rush, Taylor   8.525   9.000   8.800   9.025 
35Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA 525.300 226.850 125.300 223.900 2101.350 2
      Bannister, Zoie   8.900   9.350   8.725   8.425 
      Davis, Hannah   8.050   8.800       
      Kate Altman, Hallie         8.775   8.025 
      Thompson, Bailey   8.350   8.700   7.800   7.450 
36Moultrie YMCA 718.925 117.950 118.850 118.475 174.200 1
      Gonzales, Anabele   9.425   8.475   9.350   9.425 
      Thompson, Audrey   9.500   9.475   9.500   9.050 
37Bainbridge Gymnast-A-Cats XG17.025 818.200 818.325 818.000 871.550 8
      Claire Mock, Anna   8.625   9.350   8.750   8.700 
      Engram, Emily   8.400   8.850   9.575   9.300 
38Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA 617.650 318.050 316.850 317.675 370.225 3
      Mitchell, DeAnnah   8.950   8.900   8.650   8.825 
      Smith, Kayla   8.700   9.150   8.200   8.850 
39Moultrie YMCA 417.400 217.175 216.925 215.675 267.175 2
      Bass, Lily   8.850   8.325   8.600   8.050 
      Williams, Jayden   8.550   8.850   8.325   7.625 
40Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA 416.450 317.000 315.950 315.600 365.000 3
      Ammons, Raven   7.800   8.400   7.350   8.625 
      Pieplow, Addison   8.650   8.600   8.600   6.975 
41Panastics Gymnastics Club XG9.200 99.150 99.475 99.425 937.250 9
      Howell, Vivian   9.200   9.150   9.475   9.425 
42CGGA 69.050 49.550 49.250 49.275 437.125 4
      Wright, Taylor   9.050   9.550   9.250   9.275 
43Southeastern Elite Gymnastics XG9.000 109.125 109.200 109.400 1036.725 10
      Lloyd, Garionna   9.000   9.125   9.200   9.400 
44Southeastern Elite Gymnastics XS8.750 89.300 89.550 89.000 836.600 8
      Mathis, Alexa   8.750   9.300   9.550   9.000 
45Moultrie YMCA 58.800 38.500 38.375 38.325 334.000 3
      Oler, Samantha   8.800   8.500   8.375   8.325 
46Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA H8.600 18.700 18.300 18.250 133.850 1
      Bishop, Maggie   8.600   8.700   8.300   8.250 
47Valdosta- Lowndes City YMCA 78.875 27.850 27.550 26.925 231.200 2
      Beck, Elizabeth   8.875   7.850   7.550   6.925 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com