My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Black Canyon Invite 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Black Canyon Invite 2020
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-03-062020-03-08 Black Canyon Gymnastics LLCClick here247
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Colorado West Gymnastics XS28.600 128.050 228.000 127.500 3112.150 1
      Becktell, Caley   9.400      9.450   9.200 
      Mohler, London      9.300       
      Rish, Sophia   9.750   9.400   9.200   9.100 
      Tate, Danika   9.450   9.350       
      Younger, Jamie         9.350   9.200 
2Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XS28.350 228.100 127.800 227.750 1112.000 2
      Bernier, Kinley      9.300       
      Box, Nicole   9.350      9.250    
      Embrey, Riley            9.500 
      Hanson, Aaliyah         9.300    
      Harris, Allie   9.400      9.250   9.100 
      Howell, Addison      9.400      9.150 
      Kimble, Rilynn   9.600          
      Stangner, Juliana      9.400       
3Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XP27.850 228.600 127.650 127.550 1111.650 1
      Hendershot, Hailey            9.200 
      Lawton, Alayna      9.550   9.200   9.200 
      Paul, Irene      9.450   9.150    
      Staley, Kendall   9.300         9.150 
      Wender, Grace   9.200   9.600   9.300    
      Wilson, Savannah   9.350          
4Colorado West Gymnastics XB28.050 128.050 128.250 127.150 3111.500 1
      Anderson, Karrigan         9.550    
      Bierman, Taylor            9.100 
      Brun, Macy   9.250          
      Gutowski, Raelynn      9.400       
      Kramer, Bailey      9.350       
      Kuster, Bella   9.350   9.300   9.400   9.050 
      Newbury, Esa   9.450      9.300    
      Yeager, Kylie            9.000 
5Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XD27.350 128.450 126.950 128.550 1111.300 1
      Cox, Kathleen   9.050   9.600   9.000   9.450 
      Mabee, Megan   9.300   9.350   8.850   9.700 
      Olson, Jocelyn   9.000   9.500   9.100   9.400 
6Colorado West Gymnastics XP28.650 128.400 226.500 327.500 2111.050 2
      Beecraft, Brooke   9.400      8.750    
      Cook, Sarah   9.750   9.650   9.150   9.150 
      Koppenhafer, Faith   9.500   9.450       
      Mino, Gisell      9.300      9.100 
      Thomas, Abigail         8.600   9.250 
7Grand Junction Gymnastics / Kidz Plex XG27.400 128.400 127.250 2T27.850 1110.900 1
      Blackburn, Reese      9.450   9.000    
      Clement, Reef   9.250          
      Gray, Emily   9.100          
      Lais, Addison      9.350   9.100   9.350 
      Lawrence, Colleen      9.600      9.200 
      Renfro, Karsyn   9.050      9.150   9.300 
8Tunget Gymnastics XS27.800 327.750 427.750 327.400 4110.700 3
      Ashby, Chyann      9.200      9.050 
      Dittrich, Katrielah   9.450      9.500    
      Ducan, Alyssa   9.250   9.250       
      Gallegos, Lily      9.300       
      Gonzalez, Isabella   9.100         9.050 
      Hines, Olivia         9.100    
      Queen, Danika         9.150   9.300 
9Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XB27.450 327.550 328.100 227.500 1T110.600 2
      Budde, Kelcee         9.550   9.150 
      Freese, June      9.100       
      Jeffery, Kiana   9.300          
      Kirk, Isabella            9.100 
      Moss, Kaitlyn   9.150          
      Shea, Megan   9.000   9.350   9.300   9.250 
      Solis, Bailey      9.100       
      Thomas, Naomi         9.250    
10Colorado West Gymnastics XG26.650 328.350 227.750 127.600 2110.350 2
      Camp, Bailey   8.750      9.400   9.250 
      Castellari, Tanna      9.500   9.100   9.200 
      Clarke, Parker      9.350       
      Erb, Ashlyn            9.150 
      Gallegos, Jayla   9.000          
      Willy, Kaitlyn   8.900          
      Wirth, Lilah      9.500   9.250    
11Rising Star Youth Training Center XS27.550 427.650 526.900 427.250 5109.350 4
      Bogue, Peyton   8.850          
      Cicchini, Kearra   9.400   9.150   8.900    
      Greenhow, Lydia            9.100 
      Hirano, Halea      9.200      9.100 
      LaRose, Marlie   9.300      8.950    
      Reuer, Adisen      9.300   9.050   9.050 
12Synergy Gymnastics Academy XB27.400 427.200 427.150 527.500 1T109.250 3
      Dacuma, Samiah   8.900          
      Daniel, Alyssa      8.900       
      Howell, Kaylie         8.900   9.050 
      Koley, Hayden   9.150      8.950    
      Litschewski, Makenna      9.100       
      Redman, Lane      9.200   9.300   9.300 
      Short, Kailee            9.150 
      Ward, Molly   9.350          
13Synergy Gymnastics Academy XS26.850 527.800 326.850 527.550 2109.050 5
      Bair, Kylee   8.700   9.250   8.850   8.900 
      Birr, Savanna         8.950    
      Bloomfield, Elliana   8.850   9.200      9.300 
      Martinez, Deion   9.300   9.350   9.050   9.350 
14Telluride Gymnastics XB27.700 228.000 227.650 325.450 4108.800 4
      Dixon, Rozilyn      9.500       
      Easterbrooks, Erika   9.500      9.300    
      Jurecki, Charlotte            8.450 
      Lybrand, Lucy      9.300   9.250    
      O'Callaghan, Eadie   9.100   9.200   9.100   8.500 
      Ramirez, Marisol   9.100         8.500 
15Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XG27.250 226.550 627.250 2T27.250 3108.300 3
      Craft, Brecken   9.000          
      Harris, Brooklyn      8.500       
      Jane Righter, Ruby      8.800       
      Lee, Brooklyn         9.250   9.250 
      Lutz, Marisha   9.050         9.000 
      Oldroyd, Keira      9.250       
      Simpson, Emarie   9.200      8.900   9.000 
      Smethurst, Alaina         9.100    
16Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XD26.000 227.800 225.550 228.050 2107.400 2
      Burton, Lily   8.600   9.350   8.400   9.500 
      Cohick, Kyle      9.200      9.300 
      Drye, Keli   8.700      8.350   9.250 
      Righter, Audrey   8.700   9.250   8.800    
17IGNITE gymnastics XB27.300 527.100 527.450 425.350 5107.200 5
      Craig, Aaliyah   8.700         8.250 
      Jameson, Kirstyn      9.000       
      Oelschlaeger, Reagan   9.000   9.100   8.800    
      Riddell, Samantha         9.300   8.750 
      Shubert, Laeliana   9.600   9.000   9.350   8.350 
18Black Canyon Gymnastics LLC XP27.450 324.700 427.150 226.950 3106.250 3
      Howell, McKenzie   9.300   8.200   9.000   9.150 
      Huggins, Gabrielle      8.200   9.000   8.750 
      Morris, Idamae   9.100          
      Schmidt, Oliva   9.050   8.300   9.150   9.050 
19Tunget Gymnastics XG26.600 427.150 525.500 526.800 6106.050 4
      Ayer, Sarah   8.600   9.000   8.550   8.900 
      Hall, Brianna   9.250   9.100   8.200   8.850 
      Mills, Natalie      9.050      9.050 
      Signs, Harlee   8.750      8.750    
20Rising Star Youth Training Center XG26.000 627.300 325.450 627.200 4105.950 5
      Arellano, Diana   8.700   8.900   8.450   9.000 
      Arnold, Kaylee            9.050 
      Bade, Sarah   8.550          
      Holliday, Ruby      9.300   8.300    
      Quezada, Natalia            9.150 
      Silva, Jackelynn   8.750   9.100       
      Simpson, Aidyn         8.700    
21Synergy Gymnastics Academy XG26.350 527.250 424.600 726.900 5105.100 6
      Bahr, Annabelle            9.000 
      Dacuma, Kailie   8.600          
      Gonzales, Ezrianna   8.600          
      Manuppella, Mya   9.150      8.100    
      Walter, Emory      9.000   8.350    
      Will, Kina      9.050   8.150   8.900 
      Zambrano, Gianna      9.200      9.000 
22Telluride Gymnastics XP26.300 4T26.650 324.550 526.700 4104.200 4
      Carlson, Skylar   8.800   8.900   8.850   8.700 
      Fenton, Ford   8.750      7.950   9.100 
      Fenton, Macey   8.750   8.500   7.750   8.900 
      Hehir, Chloe      9.250       
23Telluride Gymnastics XS25.850 625.450 625.750 626.050 6103.100 6
      Jones, Scarlett   8.400      7.950   8.650 
      Noel, Hazel      8.200   9.100   8.500 
      Ogilvie, Nanette   8.850   8.200   8.700    
      Shepherd, Khloe   8.600   9.050      8.900 
24Telluride Gymnastics XG23.750 724.700 725.850 425.800 7100.100 7
      Kramer, Livija   8.300   7.600   8.500   8.800 
      Mann, Abigail   8.050   9.100   8.750   8.600 
      Sharpe, Natalie   7.400   8.000   8.600   8.400 
25Rising Star Youth Training Center XP26.300 4T22.850 524.900 425.500 599.550 5
      Bolton, Keona   8.800   7.000   8.350   8.550 
      Hill, Jayden   9.000   8.650   8.100   8.250 
      Winder, Alana   8.500   7.200   8.450   8.700 
26Colorado West Gymnastics XD18.700 318.500 318.550 318.500 374.250 3
      Propst, Felicity   9.300   9.350   9.050   9.350 
      Steele, Bella   9.400   9.150   9.500   9.150 
27Synergy Gymnastics Academy XD8.650 49.000 47.750 49.000 434.400 4
      Dacuma, Cipriana   8.650   9.000   7.750   9.000 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.

www.lazysuits.com