My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Ohio Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Ohio Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-12-062019-12-08 UnknownClick here136
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4,  7,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Della Rocco, ElliottBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 9 B9.225 19.025 29.550 19.525 137.325 1
Barkema, HadleyAmerican Pride Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 8 & Under9.500 19.350 69.200 39.250 237.300 1
Fleming, TeaganCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 1 XS Session 1 - 9 A9.450 19.400 39.100 39.250 337.200 1
Hedrick, KaitlynCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 1 XS Session 1 - 9 A9.275 29.100 69.325 19.450 137.150 2
Bohn, GabriellaAmerican Pride Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 8 & Under9.225 39.475 29.050 79.350 137.100 3
McKean, MiaBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Ses 9-8 &Under9.050 39.100 19.300 19.425 136.875 1
Balduf, AbigailAmerican Pride Gymnastics 4 XB Session 4 - 8 & Under8.875 59.375 19.300 19.250 636.800 1
Sutton, KaiyaBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 9 A9.175 18.725 29.600 19.250 236.750 1
Witucky, LilyChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 10 3 Session 10 - 6 & 79.000 49.300 19.150 29.250 136.700 1
Hineline, PeytonAmerican Pride Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 9 A9.225 39.200 58.950 69.300 236.675 4
Scharlach, SophieBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 109.150 29.250 39.000 29.275 136.675 1
Wakeland, AddisonBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 8 A9.450 19.275 18.925 19.000 136.650 1
Brady, BaileyAmerican Pride Gymnastics 4 XB Session 4 - 8 & Under9.100 39.100 49.225 29.200 736.625 4
Flowers, EmmaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 10 3 Session 10 - 9 A9.500 19.200 18.950 18.900 436.550 1
Fortin, EmmaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 109.150 39.350 19.000 39.050 236.550 2
Stieber, SophiaAmerican Pride Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 9 A9.000 79.350 49.000 59.200 436.550 5
Fallik, AvaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 6 & 7 A9.350 18.800 39.125 19.200 136.475 1
Anderson, McKennaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 8 B9.475 29.200 18.750 49.000 136.425 2
Haaser, AudreyBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Ses 9-8 &Under9.400 18.575 39.250 29.175 336.400 2
Kasperek, CaitlinBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 9 B8.900 38.800 39.400 29.225 336.325 2
Hitchens, M.E.Champion Gymnastics and Cheer 10 3 Session 10 - 6 & 79.225 28.800 49.250 19.050 236.325 2
Williams, MaggieBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 9 A9.125 28.400 49.425 39.300 136.250 2
Cydrus, MorganBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 11 & Up9.025 59.200 28.800 29.200 236.225 1
Manville, AbigailBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 9 A9.025 88.800 79.400 18.950 436.175 4
Lado, LouiseBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 10 B9.150 18.925 18.800 49.300 136.175 1
Nagel, LilyBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Ses 9-8 &Under9.400 28.700 28.850 49.150 436.100 3
Smith, OliviaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 11 & Up9.325 18.950 58.450 69.225 135.950 2
Vallance, ReaganBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 9 A9.375 39.200 27.950 99.400 235.925 7
McFarland, AliviaAmerican Pride Gymnastics 4 XB Session 4 - 8 & Under8.850 68.700 98.950 69.400 235.900 5
Conry, EmmaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 11 & Up9.275 29.050 38.775 38.800 535.900 3
Kilgore, AshlynnAmerican Pride Gymnastics 4 XB Session 4 - 8 & Under8.900 48.925 88.775 89.275 535.875 6
Stanley, BrynnAmerican Pride Gymnastics 4 XB Session 4 - 8 & Under8.500 99.150 38.775 99.400 335.825 7
Kress, SydneyCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 4 XB Session 4 - 8 & Under8.550 89.000 69.075 59.200 835.825 8
Boraski, MaddieAmerican Pride Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 12 & Up9.150 49.475 18.775 78.400 1235.800 5
Ewert, BellaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.800 28.600 29.175 19.225 235.800 1
Goodspeed, SydneyCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 1 XS Session 1 - 9 B9.100 49.200 38.400 89.100 235.800 4
Wisard, SarahCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 12 B8.850 38.500 38.950 49.425 135.725 2
Dodson, KlayreChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 10 3 Session 10 - 6 & 79.200 38.900 29.100 38.475 835.675 3
Bolton, BridgetCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 1 XS Session 1 - 10 B8.925 89.275 48.525 98.925 835.650 9
Mccullough, AddisonChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 5 7 Session 5 - 11 & Under8.600 29.000 19.050 29.000 435.650 1
Meacham, MorganBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 9 A9.100 38.150 79.250 49.125 435.625 3
Gieseler, ZaeliCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 4 XB Session 4 - 8 & Under8.850 78.450 108.850 79.450 135.600 9
Rivelle, LivBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 11 & Up9.150 38.600 68.775 49.075 335.600 4
Hammer, MyleighChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 5 7 Session 5 - 11 & Under8.400 58.650 59.300 19.100 235.450 2
Campbell, BrynBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 6 & 7 A9.050 79.150 18.725 28.475 335.400 2
Sensibaugh, AvaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Ses 2- age7-99.500 17.800 108.650 39.425 135.375 2
McNichols, ScarlettCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 109.000 17.950 109.175 39.250 335.375 4
Barnhart, IzzyChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 118.650 48.550 29.225 18.950 235.375 1
DeLeon, EvaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 8 A9.225 29.100 38.625 38.425 435.375 2
Mayle, AlaylaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 10 3 Session 10 - 9 B8.900 48.675 68.750 68.950 235.275 1
Routte, EmmaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 7 B9.050 68.925 38.450 48.825 135.250 2
McNichols, LillianCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 1 XS Session 1 - 8 & Under9.000 89.250 88.775 108.175 1035.200 9
Lillie, JaydenCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 12 B8.550 59.000 28.900 58.750 535.200 3
Loadman, KaitlynCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 108.900 38.200 79.075 59.000 635.175 5
Talley, AdriaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 6 & 7 A9.250 58.850 28.550 48.450 535.100 3
Swemba, EllaCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 1 XS Session 1 - 8 & Under9.150 49.125 108.200 118.625 835.100 10
Price, OliviaBuckeye Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 12 & Up8.850 99.125 78.650 88.475 1135.100 10
Simmons, MayaBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Ses 9-8 &Under8.375 48.500 48.900 39.200 234.975 4
Ford, EmmaCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 108.700 68.400 58.700 99.175 434.975 6
Cameron, AudreyChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.750 68.700 18.250 59.200 334.900 3
Stoneburner, EmmaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 10 3 Session 10 - 6 & 79.000 58.850 38.525 68.500 734.875 4
Pendleton, AveryBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Ses 9 - 11 &Up9.000 28.550 69.050 68.250 1234.850 5
Bolton, ShannonCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 1 XS Session 1 - 8 & Under8.900 118.950 119.200 57.750 1234.800 11
Metz, EvangelineBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 7 B9.100 38.650 58.375 58.625 334.750 3
Gaudio, GiavannaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 8 B9.050 78.225 128.825 38.650 434.750 5
Mohler, KinsleeChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 10 3 Session 10 - 6 & 79.000 68.150 98.900 48.700 534.750 5
Wallar, AllisonBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 10 A8.825 38.225 68.775 48.925 434.750 2
Frank, KathrynBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 9 A8.825 98.900 68.425 78.500 934.650 9
Abramczyk, AvaBuckeye Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 10 A8.725 108.750 98.475 108.550 1134.500 10
Swemba, ClareCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 138.800 58.750 28.100 108.800 1034.450 6
O'Neil, SamanthaBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 9 A8.100 97.600 99.525 29.200 334.425 6
Koenig, AnnaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 7 B9.250 29.050 17.800 98.275 634.375 4
Perdue, CassieCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 139.000 28.050 88.150 99.050 534.250 8
Miller, EvieBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 9 A8.300 78.275 68.875 68.800 634.250 7
Neff, NinaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 8 B8.850 118.400 98.575 78.425 834.250 8
Moore, KeelyCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 3 XP Session 3 - 128.100 148.525 108.950 78.650 1234.225 9
Spiker, MollyChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 3 XP Session 3 - 128.850 48.625 98.000 138.750 1134.225 10
Leavitt, KeatynBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 6 & 7 A8.700 98.700 48.450 58.375 734.225 4
Long, HeatherBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Ses 9 - 11 &Up8.950 38.250 118.425 128.575 1134.200 9
Peterson, KailaBuckeye Gymnastics 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.600 88.425 38.225 68.950 434.200 4
Robertson, VaylaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 7 B8.825 88.450 68.650 28.250 734.175 5
Bell, LydiaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 10 3 Session 10 - 9 A9.100 37.700 98.600 58.750 634.150 5
Adams, IslaCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 4 XB Session 4 - 8 & Under8.200 108.950 78.350 108.650 1034.150 10
Mensel, ReeseBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 6 & 7 A9.350 28.200 97.725 108.800 234.075 5
Ford, RyenneBuckeye Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 9 A8.600 98.775 77.950 98.725 934.050 9
Zimmers, KaitlynCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 138.750 68.025 98.025 119.225 334.025 10
Shilling, ReeseBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 6 & 7 A9.200 68.675 58.000 98.150 834.025 6
Hedrick, KylieCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 3 XP Session 3 - 14 A8.900 18.500 47.700 58.925 334.025 4
Doup, AddieBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 7 B9.075 48.300 88.275 68.300 533.950 6
Hartge, BayleighChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 108.600 88.150 88.400 118.775 933.925 8
Edwards, BiancaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Ses 2 - 14 & up8.175 98.450 38.850 38.425 733.900 6
Gieseler, ZeliaCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 3 XP Session 3 - 14 A8.225 67.575 89.200 28.875 433.875 5
Pallante, EllianaBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Ses 9-8 &Under8.350 58.375 58.150 79.000 533.875 5
Anderson, EliotBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 6 & 7 A9.350 48.325 78.725 37.450 1033.850 7
Norrod, CharlieBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 6 & 7 A9.350 37.750 108.350 68.400 633.850 8
Taylor, SophiaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.525 97.600 119.150 28.575 533.850 5
Nunemaker, MarlowBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Ses 9 - 11 &Up8.375 138.725 48.000 158.700 933.800 11
Swinko, KelseyBuckeye Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 118.625 148.575 118.000 138.500 1433.700 14
Pesto, MirandaBuckeye Gymnastics 3 XP Session 3 - 128.300 138.225 128.550 108.600 1333.675 12
Kochtanek, KerstenBuckeye Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 8 & Under8.925 108.850 127.650 128.200 933.625 12
Brown, ArainaBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 10 B8.825 47.350 88.600 58.850 333.625 4
Prindle, KaitlynnCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 3 XP Session 3 - 138.725 38.100 67.875 98.900 933.600 6
Schneider, LexiBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 8 B8.875 98.050 138.300 118.375 933.600 9
Smith, GraceBuckeye Gymnastics 9 4 Session 9 - 9 A8.250 87.950 88.625 88.750 733.575 8
McTear, MayaCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 12 A8.500 68.125 48.250 48.700 333.575 4
Zwierschke, KieraBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 7 B9.075 58.000 98.500 37.950 1033.525 7
Seeley, KoraBuckeye Gymnastics 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.500 108.300 68.400 48.325 933.525 6
Wurdack, BentleyBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 7 B8.400 99.000 28.000 78.000 933.400 8
Prati, EvaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.800 38.350 47.800 108.350 833.300 7
Sigman, MadalynChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 5 7 Session 5 - 11 & Under7.900 88.325 78.600 68.425 933.250 8
Batten, MollyBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 109.000 67.700 98.100 88.375 833.175 8
Cingel, EllieBuckeye Gymnastics 1 XS Session 1 - 10 A8.575 118.325 128.225 118.050 1233.175 11
Barclay, MaddieChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 118.400 77.800 68.050 58.875 333.125 6
Jadwin, MileeChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.200 138.350 58.075 98.400 633.025 8
Cavey, BrooklynBuckeye Gymnastics 3 XP Session 3 - 128.400 128.250 117.950 148.325 1432.925 15
Messenheimer, EvangelineBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 6 & 7 A8.725 88.475 68.300 77.350 1132.850 10
Bell, DelaneyChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 5 7 Session 5 - 11 & Under7.900 107.500 108.600 88.800 632.800 10
Starkey, PiperChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.700 77.600 128.200 78.300 1032.800 9
Cudia, KensieCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 12 A8.275 88.075 58.200 58.225 932.775 6
Ellison, HayleighBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 9 B9.025 27.150 88.725 37.850 732.750 4
Riccuiti, AlexaBuckeye Gymnastics 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.800 48.000 97.550 118.400 732.750 10
Kennedy, KendallChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 118.550 67.950 57.750 78.250 732.500 7
Bastola, SanjanaChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.450 118.200 78.175 87.625 1232.450 11
Kress, TaylorCentral Ohio Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Session 2 - 12 A8.550 57.450 87.800 88.450 732.250 7
Sherman, LaurenBuckeye Gymnastics 2 XG Session 2 - 118.600 57.575 88.300 47.750 832.225 8
Heinz, EllaBuckeye Gymnastics 2 XG Session 2 - 12 A8.200 97.450 98.050 68.425 832.125 8
Ketner, BeatriceBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 7 B8.400 107.250 127.750 108.350 431.750 10
Kreinbrink, LaurenBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 109.000 77.800 87.825 97.000 1031.625 9
Bir, DanicaBuckeye Gymnastics 2 XG Session 2 - 108.500 97.300 137.650 138.150 1231.600 13
Jadwin, MadisonChampion Gymnastics and Cheer 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.775 57.100 137.400 128.300 1131.575 12
Breudigam, RileyBuckeye Gymnastics 3 XP Session 3 - 14 A8.050 88.000 67.550 77.925 831.525 7
Burse, NaimaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 8 A8.750 107.050 127.350 117.625 930.775 7
Earl, KendallBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 6 & 7 A8.550 107.275 116.975 117.875 930.675 11
Regiec, LilyannaBuckeye Gymnastics 2 XG Ses 2- age7-98.250 128.025 86.550 137.550 1330.375 13
Sampson, AvaBuckeye Gymnastics 8 3 Session 8 - 7 B8.350 118.375 76.600 116.900 1230.225 11
McGowan, KylaBuckeye Gymnastics 3 XP Session 3 - 137.650 117.275 87.050 127.675 1129.650 7