MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Women's Wildfire Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-04
2020-01-05
Blaze Gymnastics
Click here
193
2020 Women's Wildfire Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Elmira Gymnastics Club
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
9,
B,
D,
G,
P,
S,
10,
C1,
C2
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Viveros, Natalia
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior B
9.300
5T
8.950
4
9.000
2T
9.350
3
36.600
2
2
Dahlman, Morgan
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Senior
9.200
7T
8.800
7
8.800
5
9.500
1
36.300
3
3
Farrell, Madison
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior B
9.400
2T
8.750
8T
8.600
7T
9.300
4T
36.050
4T
4
Emmick, Piper
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3
S
Junior A
9.000
9T
8.200
12
8.950
1T
9.450
1
35.600
1
5
Kirby, Kimora
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3
S
Junior A
9.200
4T
8.800
2
8.400
11T
9.000
16T
35.400
3
6
Mase, Emma
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
D
Junior A
9.200
7T
8.000
23T
8.900
3
9.150
4
35.250
5
7
Rosenkrans, Jenna
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
B
Senior
8.500
30T
7.900
28T
9.000
2
9.500
1
34.900
7
7
Gniewecki, Annelise
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior B
9.200
7T
8.700
10T
8.000
20T
9.000
12T
34.900
10
9
Powell, Emma
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior B
9.100
14T
8.900
5T
8.000
20T
8.800
17T
34.800
11T
10
Lovell, Jaelynn
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Senior
9.000
16T
8.050
26
8.300
14
9.200
6T
34.550
16
11
Hooey, Piper
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3
S
Junior A
9.100
6T
8.400
9T
7.700
31
9.200
7T
34.400
9
11
Hazelton, Abigail
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior B
9.000
16T
8.200
23T
8.600
7T
8.600
21T
34.400
17
13
Holton, Lizzie
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3
S
Junior B
9.300
1T
7.050
30
8.500
8T
9.400
2
34.250
12
14
Place, Samantha
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior A
9.000
16T
8.300
20T
8.000
20T
8.500
23T
33.800
22
15
Carpenter, Kaitlin
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
B
Junior B
8.500
30T
8.500
16
7.800
36T
8.900
9T
33.700
15
16
Monichetti, Olivia
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
D
Junior B
8.700
23T
7.300
43
8.300
20T
9.300
2
33.600
18T
16
Grover, Olivia
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior A
8.900
23T
8.000
27*
7.900
23T
8.800
17T
33.600
23T
18
Bixby, Alexandria
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
B
Junior B
8.600
27T
8.400
18T
8.000
30*
8.550
23T
33.550
20T
19
Harer, Kennedy
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior A
8.700
26T
7.800
31
7.850
25
9.100
9T
33.450
26
20
Okpara, Chika
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior A
9.000
16T
7.900
30
7.600
27T
8.900
14T
33.400
27T
21
Harkness, Ashlyn
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
B
Senior
8.550
29
7.700
39
8.400
14T
8.600
22
33.250
24T
22
Burleigh, Joesphine
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
D
Senior
8.000
45
7.800
35T
8.700
5T
8.700
18T
33.200
26T
23
Schneider, Elianna
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3
S
Junior A
8.700
19
7.100
29
8.100
20T
9.150
9T
33.050
23
23
Sherer, Sofia
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
B
Junior A
7.900
46
7.900
28T
8.450
13
8.800
11T
33.050
32T
25
Monichetti, Addison
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior B
8.600
30
8.300
20T
7.800
26
8.200
30T
32.900
30
26
Siimpson, Jade
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior B
9.200
7T
7.600
32
7.200
31
8.500
23T
32.500
31
26
Zahradka, Anna
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3
G
Junior
8.100
25T
7.700
22T
8.000
23T
8.700
25T
32.500
24
28
Emmick, Paisley
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3
S
Junior A
8.800
15T
6.000
32
8.100
20T
9.300
3T
32.200
26
28
Orbin, Rylee
Elmira Gymnastics Club
5
C2
Junior A
8.700
26T
8.150
25
7.000
32
8.350
26T
32.200
32
30
Garrison, Kirsten
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
D
Junior A
8.100
42T
7.950
27
7.700
40T
8.400
28T
32.150
40
31
Leljedal, Avery
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3
S
Junior A
8.800
15T
7.500
25T
7.200
32
8.600
28T
32.100
27T
31
Ruhmel, Delaney
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
B
Junior B
8.400
33T
7.900
28T
7.500
44T
8.300
33T
32.100
41
33
Lotocky, Sophia
Elmira Gymnastics Club
3
G
Junior
7.800
29T
7.500
25T
7.900
26T
8.500
31T
31.700
29T
34
Lin, Joanna
Elmira Gymnastics Club
2
B
Junior B
8.300
36T
8.000
23T
8.600
8T
0.000
49
24.900
48