MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Black Eyed Susan Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
Rebounders Gymnastics, Inc.
Click here
613
Black Eyed Susan Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: 1st Class Gymnastics Inc
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
St. Hill, Journey
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Child
9.650
9.000
2
9.525
9.525
2
9.450
9.400
2
9.850
9.450
4
37.975
37.375
1
2
Brown, Alexia
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child A
9.200
8.600
4T
9.650
9.650
1
9.450
9.350
3T
9.675
9.475
2
37.750
37.075
1
3
McLaughlin, Bethany
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior B
9.225
8.750
4
9.175
9.175
2T
9.500
9.500
1
9.600
9.600
1
37.025
37.025
1
4
Abatan, Mose
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Junior B
9.500
9.500
1
9.200
9.200
3
9.150
9.150
4
9.050
9.050
6
36.900
36.900
1
5
Buckmon, Iz'Abella
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Child
9.550
8.750
3
9.650
9.325
5
9.500
9.075
6
9.725
9.300
8
37.525
36.450
4
6
Hill, A'Mira
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Child
9.200
8.600
6T
9.500
9.475
3T
9.275
8.950
10
9.375
9.350
5T
36.575
36.375
7
7
Sison, Jenna Lyn
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child B
9.475
8.450
6T
9.000
8.950
8
9.475
9.325
1T
9.800
9.600
1
37.375
36.325
2
8
Kloiber, Violet
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child B
8.950
8.350
9T
9.450
9.450
1
9.700
9.200
6
9.625
9.150
9
36.725
36.150
3
8
Brown, Paiten
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Child
9.150
9.150
1
9.300
9.300
2T
8.800
8.700
7
9.550
9.000
3
36.150
36.150
2
10
Saylor, Aden
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Child
9.125
9.000
4T
9.500
9.350
5T
9.200
8.700
8
9.375
9.050
3T
36.175
36.100
3
11
Read, Rachel
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child B
9.250
8.400
8
9.275
8.900
9
9.350
9.300
3T
9.575
9.275
5T
36.725
35.875
7
12
Taylor, Madeline
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Junior
9.400
8.400
6
9.950
9.600
1T
9.225
8.750
5
9.500
9.100
2T
37.500
35.850
2
12
Caudill, Jada
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Child
8.825
8.700
8T
9.300
9.050
9
9.325
9.050
2T
9.450
9.050
3T
36.325
35.850
7
14
Norton, Catherine
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Junior A
9.200
8.750
2
9.100
8.550
3
9.075
9.000
5T
9.525
9.500
2
36.675
35.800
3
15
Vietoris, Isabella
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Junior
9.250
8.500
4T
9.600
9.600
1T
8.700
8.700
6T
9.250
8.850
8
36.125
35.650
4
15
Keib, Jocelyn
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Senior A
8.750
8.450
9T
9.400
9.100
5
8.950
8.950
6
9.150
9.150
6
35.825
35.650
6
17
Gills, Ashley
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Senior A
9.250
9.100
4
9.275
9.275
4
8.950
8.700
9T
8.800
8.550
13
36.075
35.625
7
18
Hawkins, Kennedi
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior A
9.400
8.700
2
8.750
8.250
12
9.500
9.150
7T
9.550
9.475
3
36.525
35.575
7
19
Young, Emery
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior A
8.750
8.200
12T
9.175
9.175
3
9.350
8.850
11
9.300
9.300
6
35.525
35.525
8
20
Sims, Molly
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Junior
9.425
8.550
3
9.700
9.300
3
9.300
8.700
6T
9.575
8.950
5T
37.700
35.500
5
20
Brumfield, Kennedi
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Child B
9.150
8.300
8
9.900
9.050
4
9.450
9.200
3
9.725
8.950
6T
37.025
35.500
5
22
Keib, Mya
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Junior A
9.400
8.200
15
9.525
9.000
12T
9.500
9.250
6T
9.700
8.900
6T
37.500
35.350
9
23
Tuttle, Annaliese
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Child
8.650
8.600
4
9.375
9.300
2T
9.325
8.850
3T
9.200
8.550
6
36.425
35.300
5
24
Inzer, Alexis
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Junior A
9.300
8.500
7
9.375
8.250
6
9.650
9.100
4
9.700
9.400
3
37.525
35.250
5
25
Gutierrez, Kayla
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Junior
9.400
9.150
1
8.950
8.050
11T
9.400
9.125
3
9.500
8.850
9
36.500
35.175
5
26
Maggio, Nadine
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Junior
9.400
8.600
2
9.400
9.050
6
8.950
8.550
8
9.200
8.950
5T
36.000
35.150
6
27
Wolfe, Maddey
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior A
9.100
8.300
11
9.350
8.700
7
9.225
9.225
6
9.325
8.750
14
36.800
34.975
9T
28
Bowerman, Kayelin
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Senior
8.700
8.200
6
9.350
9.275
4T
9.075
9.000
3
9.100
8.400
10
36.225
34.875
7
29
Arvin, Karleigh
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Child
9.150
8.150
13
9.525
9.100
10
9.000
9.000
14
8.900
8.600
14
36.050
34.850
14
30
Terry, Spring
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Child
9.000
9.000
3T
9.100
8.450
14
8.850
8.800
3
9.050
8.500
11
35.400
34.750
6
31
Bang, Milla
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child A
8.975
8.400
9T
9.275
8.750
5
9.525
8.600
11
9.150
8.900
10T
36.750
34.650
7T
32
Crill, Corina
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior B
9.250
8.400
8T
8.200
8.000
9
9.300
9.025
5
9.575
9.200
8T
35.800
34.625
8
33
Scheitlin, Bella
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Senior
8.550
8.150
7
9.050
9.050
8
9.025
8.900
4T
9.400
8.500
8T
35.975
34.600
8
34
Evans, Kennedy
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Junior
8.850
8.500
5
9.450
8.750
7
9.200
8.800
4T
9.375
8.500
9
36.875
34.550
8
35
Walters, Grace
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
8
4
Junior B
8.550
8.150
9T
9.050
8.650
9
9.300
9.000
10
8.950
8.700
4T
35.175
34.500
7
36
Ferris, Sierra
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XS
Senior A
9.150
8.200
11T
9.600
9.500
1
9.325
7.400
13
9.350
9.350
2
36.975
34.450
13
37
Somers, Caitlin
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Child
9.525
8.650
6
9.525
8.950
7
9.150
8.350
9
9.175
8.050
15
36.625
34.000
11
38
Somers, Ava
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Senior
8.900
8.200
11
9.300
8.650
9
9.200
8.350
9
9.350
8.750
6T
36.125
33.950
8
39
Holden, Georgia
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Child
9.250
8.550
11T
9.150
8.850
10
9.550
7.800
12
9.500
8.700
9T
36.700
33.900
11
40
Chalfont, Abigail
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Senior A
9.300
8.500
9*
7.900
7.600
13
8.800
8.250
12
9.200
9.200
7
34.700
33.550
11T
41
Thompson, Breyon
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
3
7
Junior A
8.900
8.150
14
8.850
7.550
14
9.100
8.600
13
9.450
9.150
8
35.650
33.450
13
42
Waples, Elise
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
2
6
Child B
9.175
8.350
9T
8.450
7.250
12
9.125
8.550
11
9.350
9.275
5T
35.150
33.425
12
43
Diguardo, Lucy
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Junior
9.075
8.550
9T
8.350
8.350
8T
8.550
7.450
14T
9.450
9.050
5
35.175
33.400
10
44
Badalian, Avery
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Child B
8.900
8.250
9
8.900
8.250
10
8.900
8.650
10
8.800
8.100
11
34.950
33.250
10
45
Clark, Casey
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Child A
9.550
8.350
3
9.250
7.850
7
9.475
8.650
5
9.425
8.300
6
37.700
33.150
4
46
Long, Caitlyn
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
5
XB
Child
9.400
7.700
9
9.800
8.950
8
9.600
8.150
9
9.225
8.100
9
37.475
32.900
9
47
Durano, Alyssa
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
6
3
Child A
9.350
8.300
12
9.350
7.700
10T
9.200
8.300
7
9.225
8.150
8
36.875
32.450
7
48
HITCHCOCK, TEGAN
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Junior
8.800
8.250
12
8.500
7.950
13
9.150
8.000
12
9.100
8.150
12T
35.450
32.350
12T
49
Graham, Eleanor
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
6
3
Child A
9.000
8.500
11
8.400
7.700
10T
8.350
8.350
5T
8.300
7.000
11
33.900
31.550
8
50
Berned, Amber
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XG
Child
9.300
8.400
8T
9.750
9.075
5
9.225
8.150
11
9.325
0.000
16
36.850
25.625
16
51
Junior, Sarah
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
1
XP
Junior
9.200
8.550
9T
9.250
8.600
7
9.325
8.400
8
9.400
0.000
15
36.700
25.550
14
52
Amos, Lauryn
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
7
4
Child A
9.425
8.250
5
9.475
0.000
11
9.600
9.050
3
9.575
8.200
7
38.075
25.500
11