SI# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Lindquist, Audrey | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.500 1 | 9.000 2T | 9.475 1 | 9.350 3T | 37.325 1 |
2 | Christie, Orly | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.600 1 | 9.050 2 | 9.450 1 | 9.250 1 | 37.350 1 |
3 | Swanson, Macie | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.275 7 | 9.125 1 | 9.400 2 | 9.075 2 | 36.875 2 |
4 | Ebenreiter, Jackie | Main Line Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.150 10T | 8.500 9T | 9.375 2T | 9.500 1 | 36.525 3 |
4 | Wyrick, Jade | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.025 14 | 8.700 6 | 9.375 2T | 9.125 7 | 36.225 5 |
6 | Del Ponte, Gigi | Dynamic Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.200 7T | 7.850 15 | 9.350 4 | 9.000 8 | 35.400 11 |
7 | Neier, Caidence | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.375 4 | 8.025 12 | 9.325 5 | 9.300 5 | 36.025 6 |
8 | Presser, Ava | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.200 7T | 8.400 8 | 9.275 1 | 8.625 7 | 35.500 3 |
9 | Hinde, Peyton | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.150 5T | 8.500 5 | 9.250 1 | 8.725 7T | 35.625 1 |
10 | Gray, Sophie | Main Line Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 8.950 15 | 9.000 2T | 9.200 6 | 8.275 14 | 35.425 10 |
11 | Kelly, Isla | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.250 3 | 7.550 13 | 9.175 2 | 8.900 4 | 34.875 6 |
12 | Solow, Ellie | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.250 2T | 9.000 1 | 9.125 2 | 9.500 1 | 36.875 1 |
12 | Piotrowski, Charlotte | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.100 7T | 8.250 9T | 9.125 3 | 9.000 2 | 35.475 2 |
14 | Wineburg, Kiera | Main Line Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.300 5 | 8.800 4 | 9.075 7 | 9.250 6 | 36.425 4 |
15 | Sener, Maya | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.400 2 | 8.925 3 | 9.050 3 | 8.950 5 | 36.325 3 |
16 | Delio, Liliana | Dynamic Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.200 7T | 7.000 17 | 9.025 8 | 8.800 12 | 34.025 14 |
17 | Beltran, Kiara | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 8.500 19 | 8.000 12 | 8.975 4 | 7.800 16 | 33.275 14 |
18 | De Paola, Adriana | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.300 3T | 8.700 6 | 8.950 5 | 8.825 6 | 35.775 4 |
19 | Horne, Danika | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.500 1 | 8.175 14 | 8.925 3T | 9.050 3 | 35.650 2 |
19 | Deveau, Micayla | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.250 2T | 8.200 11T | 8.925 3T | 8.500 12 | 34.875 8 |
21 | Patrick Sasaki, Mia | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.200 7T | 8.575 8 | 8.900 9T | 8.850 10 | 35.525 9 |
21 | Conway, Zoe | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.075 13 | 8.000 13T | 8.900 9T | 8.625 13 | 34.600 12 |
21 | Delaney, Sophia | Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 8.950 15T | 8.350 10 | 8.900 6T | 8.400 12 | 34.600 9 |
21 | Godfrey, Kadence | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.300 3T | 6.850 17 | 8.900 6T | 8.800 7 | 33.850 12 |
25 | Mckee, Sophie | Main Line Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.150 10T | 9.250 1 | 8.850 11 | 9.475 2 | 36.725 2 |
25 | Tingus, Claire | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.100 10T | 8.775 4 | 8.850 5 | 8.750 4 | 35.475 4T |
25 | Royer, Piper | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.200 12 | 8.200 11 | 8.850 8 | 8.300 13 | 34.550 10 |
28 | Fallon, Jane | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.225 10T | 8.750 4T | 8.825 9 | 8.625 8 | 35.425 6 |
29 | Farina, Alyssa | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.100 7T | 8.475 6T | 8.800 4 | 8.675 9 | 35.050 5 |
30 | Colon, Sophia | Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 8.500 16 | 8.650 4 | 8.775 5 | 8.925 3 | 34.850 7 |
31 | Kijonka, Alexandra | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.175 9 | 8.850 2 | 8.750 6 | 8.700 6 | 35.475 4T |
31 | Karen, Kate | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.050 12T | 8.475 6T | 8.750 6T | 8.875 5 | 35.150 4 |
31 | Rubin, Millie | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.100 7T | 8.100 11 | 8.750 6T | 8.200 12 | 34.150 10 |
34 | Diaz, Ava | Dynamic Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 8.750 17 | 8.000 13T | 8.725 12 | 8.925 9 | 34.400 13 |
35 | Keyser, Brianna | Decal Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.050 12 | 8.600 6 | 8.700 7 | 8.725 5 | 35.075 7 |
36 | Schwartz, Avery | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.250 8T | 7.750 14 | 8.675 10T | 8.550 9 | 34.225 11 |
36 | Jones, Jolie | Gold Medal Gymnastics Center Levittown |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.100 13 | 8.600 8 | 8.675 10T | 2.000 19 | 28.375 19 |
38 | Gelber, Isla | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.450 2T | 8.500 9T | 8.650 13T | 9.350 3T | 35.950 7 |
38 | Callaghan, Sarah | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.450 2T | 8.775 5 | 8.650 13T | 8.825 11 | 35.700 8 |
40 | Distefano, Alessia | Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.000 14 | 8.750 4T | 8.600 12 | 8.450 11 | 34.800 7 |
41 | Baker, Emma | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.050 12T | 7.100 15 | 8.575 8 | 8.300 11 | 33.025 12 |
41 | Kayne, Gabrielle | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.225 10T | 6.450 19 | 8.575 13 | 7.950 14T | 32.200 15 |
43 | Lin, Alexa | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.150 5T | 8.250 9T | 8.550 9T | 7.750 15 | 33.700 11 |
43 | Marricco, Alexa | Dynamic Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 8.900 14T | 7.600 15 | 8.550 8 | 8.250 15 | 33.300 14 |
43 | Sullivan, Monroe | Decal Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 8.900 15 | 7.050 16 | 8.550 9T | 8.175 13 | 32.675 13 |
46 | Lyons, Isabella | Decal Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.100 10T | 8.500 7 | 8.525 9 | 8.300 14 | 34.425 11 |
47 | Wood, Emily | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.300 3T | 8.675 7 | 8.500 14 | 9.000 3 | 35.475 5 |
47 | Massouh, Olivia | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.100 7T | 8.700 3 | 8.500 11 | 9.050 1 | 35.350 3 |
47 | Harrison, Hannah | World Cup Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.250 2T | 8.200 11T | 8.500 10 | 8.550 11 | 34.500 10 |
50 | Klare, Morgan | Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 8.950 15T | 8.400 9 | 8.450 15 | 8.975 4 | 34.775 8 |
51 | Theodoratos, Alanna | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.200 7T | 8.800 3 | 8.375 11T | 8.475 13 | 34.850 9 |
51 | Lathrop, Gabriella | Decal Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 8.950 13 | 8.275 9 | 8.375 11T | 7.100 18 | 32.700 16 |
53 | Wulf, Ella | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.250 8T | 7.350 15T | 8.350 16 | 8.475 10 | 33.425 13 |
54 | Wilson, Lindsey | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 8.675 17 | 8.225 10 | 8.300 13 | 8.600 8T | 33.800 13 |
54 | Press, Lilah | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.200 4 | 7.450 14 | 8.300 12 | 7.475 17 | 32.425 14 |
56 | Cochran, Madison | Decal Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.250 6 | 8.650 7 | 8.250 15 | 7.825 16 | 33.975 15 |
57 | Easmon, Tiffany | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.250 2T | 8.700 5 | 8.200 14 | 9.125 2 | 35.275 6 |
57 | Cohen, Charlotte | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 9.300 3T | 6.650 18 | 8.200 17 | 7.950 14T | 32.100 16 |
59 | Wong, Alexandra | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.025 14 | 6.350 17 | 8.175 13 | 7.225 18 | 30.775 18 |
59 | Mccook-Bracolina, Adriana | Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 6.000 18 | 7.350 17 | 8.175 15 | 8.100 16 | 29.625 18 |
61 | Waugh, Noelle | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 9.225 6 | 8.200 11T | 8.050 16 | 8.600 8T | 34.075 12 |
61 | Willy, Kaitlyn | Gymnastic Training Center of Simsbury |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 9.150 10T | 8.350 11 | 8.050 16 | 8.250 15 | 33.800 16 |
63 | Welch, Ella | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 8.750 16 | 7.000 18 | 8.000 17 | 7.975 17 | 31.725 17 |
64 | Deason, India | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.100 7T | 8.750 2 | 7.925 14T | 8.725 7T | 34.500 9 |
64 | Finzi, Beatrice | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.500 1 | 6.200 18 | 7.925 14T | 7.500 16 | 31.125 17 |
66 | Morris, Abbie | Dynamic Gymnastics |
6CP |
3 |
Junior B | 8.900 16 | 7.100 16 | 7.900 17 | 7.175 17 | 31.075 17 |
67 | Massimo, Ellie | Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 8.700 18 | 7.350 15T | 7.875 18 | 7.750 17 | 31.675 17 |
68 | Ferreira, Liliana | Arnold's Gymnastics Academy |
6CP |
3 |
Junior A | 8.900 14T | 7.450 16 | 7.850 18 | 8.600 8T | 32.800 15 |
69 | Pachter, Lola | Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 8.350 18 | 7.900 12 | 7.750 16 | 7.825 14 | 31.825 16 |
70 | Rosen, Makenna | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 9.300 2 | 9.000 1 | 7.725 17 | 8.775 6 | 34.800 8 |
71 | Wolkovisky, Galia | NYC Elite Gymnastics Inc |
6CP |
3 |
Child B | 8.900 17 | 7.850 13 | 7.300 19 | 7.325 18 | 31.375 18 |
72 | Futoran, Lexi | Gold Medal Gymnastics Rocky Point |
6CP |
3 |
Child A | 8.400 17 | 8.425 8 | 7.050 18 | 8.500 10 | 32.375 15 |
|
|
|