XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Newman, Makayla | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 9.400 1 | 9.500 1 | 9.000 6 | 9.500 1 | 37.400 1 |
2 | Larkin, Sloan | IK Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.300 16 | 9.475 2 | 8.475 13 | 9.425 2T | 35.675 6 |
3 | Meegan, Kayla | Regal Gymnastics Academy |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 9.100 1T | 9.450 1 | 9.325 3T | 9.200 7T | 37.075 1 |
4 | Gunti, Celia | Champions Gymnastics Club |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.950 3T | 9.400 2 | 8.275 19 | 9.425 1T | 36.050 4 |
4 | McNelis, Callie | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.575 13 | 9.400 1 | 9.025 6 | 8.100 19 | 35.100 11 |
6 | Dunn, Avery | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.425 16 | 9.350 2 | 9.000 7 | 8.975 13T | 35.750 7 |
7 | Chipouras, Lainey | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.725 7 | 9.300 1 | 9.350 4 | 9.325 2 | 36.700 2 |
8 | McRimmon, Payton | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 9.050 1 | 9.250 2 | 9.375 3 | 9.200 6T | 36.875 1 |
9 | Javier, Autumn | Choice Gymnastics LLC |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.600 9T | 9.200 3 | 8.700 9 | 9.050 13 | 35.550 7 |
10 | Broders, Sarah | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.350 18 | 9.150 4 | 9.300 5 | 9.150 9T | 35.950 5 |
10 | Ashurst, Sydney | Bull Run |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.375 15 | 9.150 3T | 8.550 13 | 9.200 6T | 35.275 11 |
10 | Hugo, Gabby | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.550 14T | 9.150 3 | 8.175 16 | 9.250 6 | 35.125 10 |
10 | Sapp, Ella Rose | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.250 16 | 9.150 3T | 8.150 17 | 8.950 13 | 34.500 14 |
14 | Smith, Maggie | Regal Gymnastics Academy |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.650 7T | 9.125 3 | 9.350 1 | 8.900 11T | 36.025 3 |
14 | Schoeny, Mary | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.850 5 | 9.125 5T | 8.875 7T | 8.975 12 | 35.825 5 |
14 | Rosa-Jackson, Ivana | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.650 8T | 9.125 5T | 8.875 7T | 9.075 11 | 35.725 7 |
17 | Ruegsegger, Anna | Regal Gymnastics Academy |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.825 5 | 9.100 5 | 9.575 1 | 9.075 12 | 36.575 2 |
17 | Whitley, Kenzie | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 10 | 9.100 4 | 9.325 2 | 9.275 5 | 36.300 2 |
17 | Etheridge, Paydin | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.875 4T | 9.100 4 | 7.950 17 | 9.225 7T | 35.150 9 |
20 | Robinson, Sydney | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 9.150 2 | 9.050 5T | 9.275 2 | 9.350 3 | 36.825 1 |
20 | Raitano, Allie | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.550 14T | 9.050 5T | 8.700 9T | 9.275 5 | 35.575 8 |
22 | Anderson, Charlee | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.650 8T | 9.025 7 | 8.525 14 | 9.100 9T | 35.300 10 |
23 | Allen, Vivian | Champions Gymnastics Club |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.875 4T | 9.000 7T | 9.350 1 | 9.000 12 | 36.225 2T |
23 | Pipkin, Morgan | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.775 6 | 9.000 7T | 9.050 5 | 9.200 9 | 36.025 4 |
23 | Leone, Alicia | Bull Run |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.600 9T | 9.000 6 | 8.600 12 | 8.975 16 | 35.175 9 |
26 | Solivan-Amengual, Dalis | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 9.175 1 | 8.950 9T | 8.800 8 | 9.300 4 | 36.225 2T |
26 | Blasz, Olivia | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.625 9 | 8.950 5 | 9.175 4 | 9.225 6 | 35.975 4 |
26 | Anderson, Dianond | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.725 7 | 8.950 9T | 9.075 4 | 9.125 10 | 35.875 6 |
29 | Cunningham, Sebria | Carolina Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.925 2 | 8.900 6T | 8.700 9 | 9.425 2T | 35.950 5 |
29 | Davidson, Abigail | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.600 10T | 8.900 11 | 7.775 18 | 9.500 1 | 34.775 13 |
29 | Taylor, Abby | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.700 6 | 8.900 6T | 0.000 18 | 8.775 16 | 26.375 18 |
32 | Bessinger, Mckenzie | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.600 10 | 8.850 8 | 8.800 10 | 9.100 9T | 35.350 9 |
32 | DiAntonio, Elise | Stick It Gymnastics LLC |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.600 10T | 8.850 12 | 8.450 12T | 9.050 11 | 34.950 12 |
32 | Tsibulskiy, Violetta | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.050 18 | 8.850 8 | 9.125 5 | 8.900 11T | 34.925 10 |
32 | Tridel, Logan | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.200 20 | 8.850 7 | 8.550 14T | 9.200 7T | 34.800 11 |
36 | Fennell, Oakley | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.525 12 | 8.825 9 | 8.875 7T | 8.500 18 | 34.725 13 |
37 | McGough, Lauren | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.425 13 | 8.800 9 | 8.975 7 | 9.300 4 | 35.500 7 |
37 | Doggett, Anna | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.550 15 | 8.800 8 | 7.800 21 | 8.700 19 | 33.850 18 |
39 | Fleming, Eden | Champions Gymnastics Club |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 3T | 8.750 10 | 9.425 1T | 9.425 1 | 36.600 3 |
39 | Pringle, Mackenzie | Carolina Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 9.100 1T | 8.750 9 | 8.975 8 | 9.425 1T | 36.250 3 |
39 | Hunt, Olivia | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.675 8T | 8.750 13 | 7.350 19 | 8.800 16 | 33.575 17 |
42 | Noland, Peyton | WFG Tri County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 9.125 3 | 8.700 14 | 8.700 9T | 9.400 2 | 35.925 5 |
43 | Johnson, Hazel | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.750 6 | 8.650 11 | 9.300 5 | 9.250 3T | 35.950 4 |
44 | Motta, Sofia | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.325 15 | 8.600 10 | 8.450 14 | 8.900 11T | 34.275 11 |
44 | Stewart, Sydney | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.200 17 | 8.600 12 | 8.750 11T | 8.550 17 | 34.100 15 |
46 | Moates, Rylie | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.775 6 | 8.550 10 | 8.375 17 | 9.150 9T | 34.850 10 |
47 | Lindler, Mckenzie | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.575 11 | 8.450 13 | 9.225 6 | 9.150 8 | 35.400 8 |
47 | Fitzsimmons, Sara | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.675 8T | 8.450 15 | 8.400 14 | 9.225 7T | 34.750 14 |
49 | Nguyen, Gabriela | Bull Run |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.525 16 | 8.400 11 | 8.500 16 | 9.150 9T | 34.575 14 |
50 | Carter, Hayley | Hartland Gymnastics Academy |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.875 4 | 8.350 11 | 8.825 8 | 8.900 11T | 34.950 9 |
51 | Heil, Abigail | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.600 9T | 8.300 12T | 9.325 3T | 9.250 4T | 35.475 8 |
51 | Tozzo, Emma | Bull Run |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.950 3T | 8.300 12T | 8.575 13 | 8.725 18 | 34.550 15 |
51 | Zinn, Carlie | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.175 19 | 8.300 16 | 8.550 11 | 8.950 15 | 33.975 16 |
51 | Pallander, Alexandra | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.250 19 | 8.300 12T | 8.100 20 | 9.000 14T | 33.650 20 |
55 | Moll-Celis, Emily | Regal Gymnastics Academy |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.600 9T | 8.250 15 | 9.500 2 | 9.250 4T | 35.600 6 |
56 | Chyo, Leilani | Hartland Gymnastics Academy |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 9.025 2 | 8.200 14 | 8.750 11T | 9.250 3T | 35.225 12 |
56 | Simons, Jordan | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.900 3 | 8.200 12T | 9.300 3 | 8.750 17 | 35.150 8 |
56 | Sickler, Linden | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.600 10T | 8.200 17 | 9.175 3 | 8.200 18 | 34.175 15 |
56 | Weinberg, Zola | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.350 14 | 8.200 12T | 8.675 10T | 8.925 10 | 34.150 13 |
60 | Orozco Molina, Andreina | Champions Gymnastics Club |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 3T | 8.100 15 | 9.425 1T | 9.250 3T | 35.775 6 |
61 | Cerilli, Emily | Lake Norman Gymnastics Academy, LLC |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.600 9T | 8.050 16T | 9.000 7 | 9.000 14T | 34.650 13 |
61 | Boyd, Ivy | Carolina Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.625 8 | 8.050 16T | 8.625 11 | 8.600 20 | 33.900 17 |
63 | McNelis, Caroline | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.650 7T | 8.000 14 | 8.375 15 | 9.025 8T | 34.050 14 |
64 | Penagos, Bella | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 7.850 18 | 7.950 16 | 8.350 16 | 8.650 16 | 32.800 16 |
65 | Miller, Sophia | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.175 17 | 7.900 15 | 7.000 17 | 9.025 8T | 32.100 16T |
66 | Palestini, Alyssa | Eastern National Academy of Gymnastics - Paramus |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.500 11 | 7.850 16 | 8.675 10T | 9.150 7 | 34.175 12 |
67 | Doggett, Lauren | WAKE Gymnastics Inc |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.600 9T | 7.800 18 | 8.550 14T | 8.800 17 | 33.750 19 |
68 | Vorobey, Estella | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.400 17 | 7.750 18 | 8.450 12T | 8.700 17 | 33.300 18 |
69 | Williams, Abby | Sparkle City Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.500 17 | 7.700 19 | 9.050 6 | 9.425 1T | 34.675 12 |
69 | Wilhite, Riley | Cabarrus County Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.850 5 | 7.700 17 | 8.650 12 | 8.550 18 | 33.750 15 |
71 | Morgan, Sofia | IK Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.650 7 | 7.600 20 | 8.675 10 | 9.225 6 | 34.150 16 |
71 | Anthony, Jocelyn | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Jr B | 8.450 12 | 7.600 18 | 7.200 16 | 8.850 15 | 32.100 16T |
73 | Sobel, Lily | Carolina Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Sr A | 8.250 18 | 7.350 19 | 8.350 15 | 8.975 13T | 32.925 19 |
74 | Skaggs, Aaliyah | Carolina Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.450 13 | 6.700 17 | 7.600 18 | 8.750 15 | 31.500 17 |
75 | Sicks, Kylie | Lake Murray Gymnastics |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 8.100 21 | 6.550 21 | 8.350 18 | 0.000 22 | 23.000 21 |
76 | Smith, Caylee | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Jr A | 8.400 14 | 0.000 18 | 8.500 15 | 8.825 14 | 25.725 18 |
76 | Myers, Aubrey-Ann | Terry and Dons Gymnastics Center |
5B |
XP |
Sr B | 0.000 22 | 0.000 22 | 7.500 22 | 4.000 21 | 11.500 22 |
|
|
|