MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
East Coast Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-14
2020-02-16
Fairland Gymnastics
Click here
400
East Coast Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 05
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Franklin, Samantha
Fairland Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Sr
9.200
3
9.475
1
9.100
4T
9.175
4
36.950
4
2
O'Brien, Shea
Fairland Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Sr
9.400
1
9.450
2
9.225
2
9.050
5
37.125
1
3
Durano, Alyssa
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.100
7T
9.350
1
9.200
2
9.225
4T
36.875
3
3
Stewart, Catherine
Fairland Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Jr
9.100
1
9.350
1
8.500
6T
9.575
1
36.525
1
5
McDougal, Jianna
Fairland Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Sr
9.100
4
9.250
3
9.200
4T
9.525
2
36.975
3
5
Lake, Stella
Thrive Annapolis
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.000
10T
9.250
2T
9.025
4
9.650
2
36.925
2
5
Zyvoloski, Amrah
Thrive Annapolis
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.225
7
9.250
1
9.125
6
9.050
7
36.650
6
5
Plaisted, Georgia
Thrive Annapolis
05
3
L3 - Jr
8.900
12
9.250
2T
8.925
6
8.350
11
35.425
8
9
Ladd, Kendyl
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.350
1
9.200
1
8.750
10
9.200
7T
36.500
5
10
Nguyen, Angelina
Fairland Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Sr
9.250
2
9.175
4
9.100
4T
9.550
1
37.075
2
11
Done, Valentina
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.275
3
9.150
4
9.500
1
9.725
1
37.650
1
11
Printz, River
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.050
8T
9.150
2T
8.525
12
9.550
1
36.275
6
11
Holmberg, Alexia
Gym America
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.550
9
9.150
5
9.400
1
8.875
8
35.975
6
11
Spriggs, Daija
Elite Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.000
10T
9.150
2T
9.000
5
8.600
14
35.750
10
11
Holden, Brooklyn
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.400
8T
9.150
2
8.400
8
8.650
3
34.600
3
16
Theobald, Ava
Thrive Annapolis
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.250
5T
9.100
2
9.475
3
9.100
6
36.925
2T
16
Navarro, Lydia
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.300
2T
9.100
4
8.825
8
9.325
6
36.550
4
18
Latchum, Brynn
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.200
5T
9.050
5T
8.950
6
9.475
2T
36.675
2
18
Payne, Charie
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.000
10T
9.050
5T
9.075
4
9.475
2T
36.600
3
18
Sullivan, Scarlett
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.100
7T
9.050
5T
8.400
10T
9.350
3
35.900
6
18
Cooper, Ava
Fairland Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Sr
9.000
5
9.050
6T
8.750
10
8.900
6T
35.700
7
18
Mills, Sadie
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.150
5T
9.050
5T
8.125
13
8.900
7
35.225
9
18
Whaley, Alivia
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.600
8
9.050
6T
8.450
11
8.500
12T
34.600
10
24
Talbert-Darring, Skai
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.350
2
9.000
7
8.775
7
9.100
6
36.225
5
24
Lane, SofiaSimone
Fairland Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.550
4T
9.000
3
9.400
1
9.150
2
36.100
2
24
Phillips, Ivy
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.400
2T
9.000
3
8.825
7
8.750
10
35.975
8
24
Foracre, Marissa
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr B
8.750
14
9.000
7T
8.850
7
9.200
7T
35.800
9
24
Curlee, Rebekah
Gym America
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.275
4
9.000
7T
8.350
14
9.050
10
35.675
11
24
Brandt, Erin
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.300
11T
9.000
8
9.000
7
8.550
11
34.850
8
30
Pitterson, Zoe
Thrive Annapolis
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.100
11T
8.950
4T
9.425
4
9.400
2
36.875
4T
30
East, Scarlett
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.300
4
8.950
4T
8.700
9
9.375
3
36.325
7
32
Brooks, Zoey
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.400
2T
8.900
6T
9.400
5
9.225
5
36.925
2T
32
Whitt, Alina
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.200
5T
8.900
9
9.375
2
9.425
4
36.900
1
32
Barnes, Addi
Elite Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.100
11T
8.900
6T
8.650
11
9.000
8
35.650
9
32
Koly, Aminata
Fairland Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.350
10
8.900
4
8.500
6T
8.600
4
34.350
4
36
Hart, Jordan
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.200
8
8.850
8
9.550
1
9.275
4
36.875
4T
36
Hussain, Aryanna
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.900
6
8.850
9
8.850
8T
9.475
3
36.075
5
36
Rodriquez, Candyce
Thrive Annapolis
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.150
5T
8.850
8
8.950
5
8.750
8
35.700
7
39
Holloway, Nevaeh
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.400
1
8.800
9
9.125
3
9.225
4T
36.550
4
40
McFadden, Allison
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.200
5T
8.750
10
8.800
9
8.850
13
35.600
12
40
Flynn, Mimi-Mariposa
Gym America
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.200
4
8.750
10T
8.525
9
8.650
9
35.125
10
40
Williamson, Sutton
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Jr
8.000
14
8.750
10T
8.700
8
8.250
13
33.700
13
43
Schupp, Quinn
Gym America
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.500
10
8.700
10
8.075
14
8.000
15
33.275
12
44
Paternoster, Sara
Unique Sports Academy
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.000
10T
8.650
11
9.450
1
9.075
9
36.175
7
45
Gordy, Kenzley
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.450
1
8.600
9T
9.500
2
9.550
1
37.100
1
45
Berry, Clark
Elite Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.150
9T
8.600
9T
8.350
12
8.850
9
34.950
10
45
Strydom, Berkeley
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
05
2
L2 - Jr
6.400
13
8.600
5
8.000
12
8.150
9T
31.150
11
48
Karim, Lyric
Elite Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr A
8.850
13
8.550
11
8.725
8
8.000
12
34.125
12
49
Oliver, Skylar
Elite Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.100
7T
8.500
12
8.400
10T
8.400
10
34.400
11
49
Tettimer, Olivia
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.500
6
8.500
6
8.700
5
8.500
6
34.200
7
51
Schultz, Claire
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.550
4T
8.450
7
8.800
4
8.450
7
34.250
6
52
Kissoondath, Aleena
Elite Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Jr
9.050
2
8.400
8
8.925
2
7.950
11
34.325
5
52
Graham, Eleanor
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
05
3
L3 - Jr
9.000
10T
8.400
13
8.200
12
8.300
12
33.900
12
52
Lawrence, Madelyn
Gym America
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.150
9T
8.400
12
7.400
13
7.500
13
32.450
13
55
Richardson, Bella
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.200
11
8.350
9
8.150
11
8.150
9T
32.850
9
56
Balam, Alaina
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.050
8T
8.300
12
8.425
13
8.900
12
34.675
13
57
Preston, Brooklynn
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.700
3
8.250
10
6.400
13
7.400
12
30.750
12
58
White, Kaylyn
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.300
2T
8.200
13
9.200
3
9.350
5
36.050
8
59
Spencer, Avery
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.800
7
8.100
11
8.850
8T
8.900
6T
34.650
9
60
French, Brianna
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Sr
7.750
14
8.000
12
9.175
3
8.750
9
33.675
11
61
McCabe, Jax
1st Class Gymnastics Inc
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.300
11T
7.900
13
8.250
13
8.500
12T
32.950
13
61
Yathin, Meghana
Gym America
05
3
L3 - Jr
8.250
13
7.900
14
6.600
14
6.900
14
29.650
14
63
Mallonee-Sweeney, Reese
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Sr
8.000
13
7.850
14
8.000
15
8.650
10
32.500
14
64
Phillips, Aubree
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr A
9.250
5T
7.800
13
8.675
10
8.600
11
34.325
11
65
Gore, Rylee
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.450
7
7.600
11
8.900
3
8.550
5
33.500
8
66
Smith, Kayce
Galaxy Gymnastics
05
3
L3 - Sr B
9.000
10T
7.300
14
8.600
11
9.000
11
33.900
14
67
Tettimer, Leighton
Unique Sports Academy
05
2
L2 - Sr
6.000
15
7.250
15
8.400
12
8.500
12T
30.150
15
68
Hewlett, Milan
Elite Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Jr
8.400
8T
7.150
12
8.250
9
8.350
8
32.150
10
69
Karim, Kai
Elite Gymnastics
05
2
L2 - Jr
7.400
12
6.750
13
8.200
10
7.300
13
29.650
13