My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Festival of Stars 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Festival of Stars 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-09-202019-09-22 United Gymstars and Cheer LLCClick here402
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Jamjev Gymnastics 328.575 128.525 128.075 228.675 1113.850 1
      Ballard-Mosley, Kenley      9.300   9.450    
      Hood, Lauren   9.625   9.675       
      Phifer, Tinzley      9.550      9.575 
      Pritchett, McKenzie   9.550          
      Sealie, Shanelle            9.500 
      Strait, Jada   9.400      9.400   9.600 
      Tucker, Hadlee         9.225    
2United Gymstars and Cheer LLC 227.400 228.850 128.200 128.650 1113.100 1
      Hinson, Morgan      9.575   9.450   9.525 
      Holtzclaw, Elisa   9.150         9.500 
      Khamken, Madelyn      9.625   9.350   9.625 
      Meighan, Lauren      9.650       
      Watson, Grace   9.000          
      Williford, Avery   9.250      9.400    
3Jamjev Gymnastics 427.550 128.600 128.450 228.450 2113.050 1
      Browne, Lily   9.200   9.600      9.475 
      Cameron, Keria         9.550   9.425 
      Jowers, Abby         9.475    
      Lee, Rosemary   9.050   9.450       
      Pitts, Ella   9.300   9.550   9.425   9.550 
4Mountain Brook Gymnastics 427.200 2T28.500 228.675 128.600 1112.975 2
      Gilbert, Neve   9.100   9.700      9.525 
      Hevey, Gray   8.800   9.450       
      Holley, Lila   9.300   9.350   9.475    
      Kaplan, Maddie         9.450    
      Sevier, Murphy         9.750   9.625 
      Stegall, Em            9.450 
5United Gymstars and Cheer LLC 327.925 428.225 328.125 128.075 2112.350 2
      Anderson, Alexa         9.350   9.325 
      Barton, Elliette   9.350   9.475   9.500   9.400 
      Callahan, Larkin      9.400       
      Johnson, Alayna      9.350      9.350 
      Martinez, Aria         9.275    
      Phillips, Molly   9.400          
      Vaughn, Carly   9.175          
6Xtreme Auburn 227.375 328.300 227.550 428.175 3111.400 2
      Ann Mullen, Peyton   9.050          
      Bellflower, Macie         9.125    
      Brandewie, Olivia      9.550      9.425 
      Grooms, Sadie   9.250   9.300   9.275   9.400 
      Hudson, Hadley      9.450      9.350 
      Kitchens, Morgan   9.075          
      Parker, Raegan         9.150    
7Prattville YMCA 227.350 427.600 427.950 228.225 2111.125 3
      Carrabbia, Sophia      9.325      9.325 
      Harris, Sydney         9.325    
      Litzelman, Kelsie   9.275   9.175   9.325   9.550 
      Rossi, Olivia      9.100      9.350 
      Roten, Alyssa   9.075      9.300    
      Wood, Madison   9.000          
8Armory Athletics 127.100 127.625 327.900 128.450 2111.075 1
      Cowles, Gracyn         8.950    
      Gardner, Mollie   8.900   9.000       
      Jenkins, Charlie      9.550      9.550 
      Jones, Anani   8.950      9.500   9.525 
      Mayes, Abby   9.250   9.075   9.450   9.375 
9Xtreme Auburn 126.625 328.050 227.875 228.375 3110.925 2
      Aaron, Hayla         9.425    
      Donaldson, Hollyn   8.875          
      Hadaway, Harlee      9.400       
      Hare, Hillary   8.875   9.300   9.175   9.400 
      Long, Emma            9.500 
      Lowery, Charleigh   8.875          
      Pearson, Harper      9.350   9.275   9.475 
10Armory Athletics 327.975 327.350 527.800 327.750 5110.875 3
      Baldwin, Katie         9.375   9.200 
      Carmichael, Ayana      9.050       
      Cline, Addison            9.250 
      Commander, Jamie   9.400          
      Conoly, Eleanor      9.175       
      Fuller, Triniti   9.225          
      Macleod, Sophia   9.350      9.275    
      Steen, Jessa      9.125   9.150    
      Steen, Megan            9.300 
10United Gymstars and Cheer LLC 126.750 228.100 127.350 328.675 1110.875 3
      Averrett, Ellie   8.900   9.500   9.225   9.550 
      Bass, Chloe   8.950         9.500 
      Chapman Boyd, Kate      9.300       
      Holtzclaw, Elena         8.950    
      Taiwo, Hannah   8.900   9.300   9.175   9.625 
12Armory Athletics 227.275 528.000 327.425 528.075 4110.775 4
      Bruce Thompson, Ava            9.225 
      Moody, Savell   9.025   9.475   9.150   9.450 
      Olsen, Anna-Claire   9.050   9.400       
      Scott, Arianne   9.200   9.125   9.225   9.400 
      Simmons, Tyanna         9.050    
13Xtreme Auburn 327.275 928.300 227.350 827.825 4110.750 4
      Adkins, Ava         9.100    
      Pike, Sophie      9.450       
      Rollins, Maddie   9.250   9.300   9.225   9.450 
      Spinks, Alana   8.925          
      Sports, Kendall      9.550      9.200 
      Ward, Kaylin   9.100      9.025   9.175 
14Enterprise Gymnastics Center 327.475 727.250 727.750 427.975 3110.450 5
      Anderson, Chloe   9.150   9.150       
      Anna Christiansen, Caleigh            9.325 
      Brooks, Caylee   9.225      9.175   9.400 
      Rae Hudson, Madison      8.975       
      Salmon, Eleanor         9.250    
      Sepulveda, Jacqie   9.100   9.125   9.325   9.250 
15Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy 327.650 527.450 427.575 527.425 6110.100 6
      Harris, Caydence         9.275    
      Hovey, Mary-Zetta   9.350      9.200   9.150 
      Klesko, Kaylee   9.050   8.900       
      Lott, Emma      9.250      9.125 
      Peterson, Savannah   9.250   9.300   9.100   9.150 
16Auburn Gymnastics Academy 226.775 727.450 527.825 328.000 5110.050 5
      Beck, Bailee   8.950   9.225       
      Cho, Irene   9.050      9.275   9.300 
      Rodman, Aria   8.775          
      Ryan Mann, Mary      9.050   9.300   9.375 
      Summerford, Lanie      9.175       
      Yost, Gwyn         9.250   9.325 
17Titans Gymnastics and Cheer 226.950 627.425 627.300 627.900 6109.575 6
      Burgoyne, Leanna         9.075    
      Corbin, Adeline   9.075   8.900      9.225 
      Corbin, Asa   8.950          
      Darnell, Lauryn            9.375 
      Hanks, Alexa         9.025    
      Hughes, Carly      9.425       
      Hutchinson, Hadden   8.925   9.100       
      Logan, Alora         9.200   9.300 
18Mountain Brook Gymnastics 327.450 827.125 827.425 627.250 8109.250 7
      Bailey, Gracie   9.100   8.950       
      Cranfield, Amelia         8.975    
      Etherton, Mia   9.225   9.075      8.800 
      James, Marley         9.250   9.250 
      Juarez, Stella         9.200    
      Moody, Lily      9.100       
      Tate, Molly   9.125         9.200 
19Mountain Brook Gymnastics 527.250 126.775 127.500 127.700 1109.225 1
      Delk, Eloise   9.050   9.050   9.175    
      Gonzalez, Aspen   9.100          
      Jackson, Kate         9.075   9.250 
      Jones, Calli      8.875      9.175 
      Tidwell, Ariana   9.100         9.275 
      Williams, Madeline      8.850   9.250    
20Armory Athletics 427.200 2T26.650 527.225 527.575 4108.650 3
      Goshton, Sohaila   9.000   8.850       
      Ledford, Brea      9.000       
      Mason, Addison      8.800      9.000 
      Morrison, Paisley         9.050    
      Oswalt, Emily            9.400 
      Owen, Emily         9.125    
      Porco, Alena   9.200         9.175 
      Sasnett, Emma   9.000          
      Williams, Sydni         9.050    
21Prattville YMCA 328.100 227.300 625.850 1327.150 9108.400 8
      Biles, Aubrey      9.000       
      Burks, Claire            9.175 
      Craft, Briley            8.975 
      Holsomback, Marley   9.450   8.800   8.625   9.000 
      Powell, Ellen   9.375      8.600    
      Simpson, Olivia   9.275   9.500       
      Watson, Ansleigh         8.625    
22Vision Gymnastics (JFJ Elite) 426.350 427.025 327.625 327.250 5108.250 4
      Chadha, Colbie      8.825       
      Chadha, Keely   8.650         9.050 
      Crawford, Emma         9.150    
      Jae Williams, Bella   9.200   9.250   9.225   9.150 
      Johnson, Rhayna   8.500   8.950      9.050 
      Martin, Alyson         9.250    
23Vision Gymnastics (JFJ Elite) 327.625 626.325 1027.175 927.000 11108.125 9
      Dhaliwal, Agam   9.275          
      Green, Emlyn   9.050   8.750       
      Kate Paquette, Emma      8.950      9.250 
      Kirwa, Courtney         9.000   8.750 
      Richards, Lola   9.300   8.625   9.175   9.000 
      Smith, Erin         9.000    
24Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy 227.450 126.025 826.875 827.650 7108.000 7
      Clemons, Khloe      8.400       
      Phillips, Hayley   9.050   8.350   8.625   8.975 
      Rogers, Layla   9.225          
      Shipman, Elise   9.175      8.950   9.125 
      Spann, Adelyn      9.275   9.300   9.550 
25Nasser Gymnastics Academy 226.300 827.050 727.275 726.975 8107.600 8
      Hall, Clara   8.500   9.050       
      Johnson, Patyence   9.300   9.500   9.375   9.475 
      Perez, Karsynn   8.500   8.500   9.050   9.025 
      Roley, Makinzi         8.850   8.475 
26Titans Gymnastics and Cheer 326.925 1126.600 926.675 1127.350 7107.550 10
      Darnell, Leah   8.950   8.800   8.975    
      Darnell, Lilly      8.950       
      Erwin, Lillie   9.000      8.850   9.050 
      Grays, Genesis            9.350 
      Koda, Harmony         8.850    
      McGhee, Paysleigh   8.975   8.850      8.950 
27Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy 426.100 5T26.800 427.350 427.025 7107.275 5
      Bertsch, Bailee   8.600   9.300   9.100    
      Day, Lilyana   8.800   8.650   9.225   8.775 
      McDonald, Maddie      8.850      9.350 
      Watkins, Olivia   8.700      9.025   8.900 
28Auburn Gymnastics Academy 327.200 1026.250 1126.775 1026.725 12106.950 11
      Bowie, Madison   9.150   8.850   9.275   8.725 
      Crayton, Kylan   9.125   8.950   8.850   9.175 
      Dimick, Madison   8.925      8.650    
      Kellard, Hayden            8.825 
      Wright, Della      8.450       
29Auburn Gymnastics Academy 425.800 826.500 627.075 627.150 6106.525 6
      Agee, Jahzara            9.050 
      Deneke, Caroline         9.125    
      Forbus, Brooklyn            9.025 
      Gonzalez Lopez, Jessica   8.700      9.025   9.075 
      Hardee, Abigail      8.750       
      Oliver, Lili   8.600      8.925    
      Pollard, Sadie      8.650       
      Wyatt, Priscilla   8.500   9.100       
30Greenville Gymnastics 126.525 425.700 426.600 427.350 4106.175 4
      Catherine Skipper, Sarah   9.150   8.900      9.325 
      Clark Hickman, Anna      8.400       
      Huneycutt, Paisley   8.725   8.400   8.775    
      Knox McLendon, Ann   8.650      9.100   9.050 
      Sellers, Renika            8.975 
      Slagley, Morgan         8.725    
31Nasser Gymnastics Academy 326.350 1324.700 1227.400 727.100 10105.550 12
      Billante, Kennedy   8.775   8.600   9.125   9.100 
      Ott, Andi   8.500   8.400   9.125   8.850 
      Rodriguez, Cecilia   9.075   7.700   9.150   9.150 
32Prattville YMCA 425.750 924.900 927.025 727.750 3105.425 7
      Freeman, Cari   8.400   8.750   9.475   9.400 
      Graves, Elaina      7.300   8.600   9.250 
      Harrison, Maggi   8.600      8.950   9.100 
      Meadows, Mae   8.750   8.850       
33Enterprise Gymnastics Center 426.100 5T25.250 726.525 926.975 8104.850 8
      Bryan, Addie         8.825    
      Franklin, Kaylee      7.975   8.950    
      Howard, Jamesha   8.500         8.700 
      Lavender, Addie   8.700   8.550       
      Lavender, Anna            9.175 
      Maddox, Haylee   8.900   8.725   8.750   9.100 
34Xtreme Auburn 425.925 725.100 826.825 826.050 9103.900 9
      Brock, Palmer   8.775   8.550   9.025   8.750 
      Nelson, Shelby   8.425   8.600      8.725 
      Sanders, Ava   8.725   7.950   9.000   8.575 
      Waldrop, Mallory         8.800    
35Chilton County YMCA 226.200 925.300 926.200 926.075 9103.775 9
      Atchison, Anslee   8.775   8.350   8.525   8.575 
      Barrett, Makenzi   8.800   9.050   8.775   8.525 
      Petty, Allison   8.625   7.900   8.900   8.975 
36Chilton County YMCA 326.550 1222.000 1326.150 1226.050 13100.750 13
      Daniels, Marliena   8.800   7.600   8.550   8.025 
      Traywick, Kinnsley   8.625   7.150   8.875   9.175 
      Watson, Caroline   9.125   7.250   8.725   8.850 
37Nasser Gymnastics Academy 125.300 524.100 525.550 525.750 5100.700 5
      Hiatt, Aubrey   8.275   7.700   8.400   8.775 
      Landrum, Tommiya   8.500   8.850   8.725   8.875 
      Williams, Audrey   8.525   7.550   8.425   8.100 
38Armory Athletics 525.350 225.100 223.875 226.350 2100.675 2
      Akwuba, Kamdi   8.575   8.800   8.675   9.325 
      Alvarez, Maureen   8.325   7.650   7.675   7.925 
      Dunn, Kacey   8.450   8.650   7.525   9.100 
39Greenville Gymnastics 423.825 1122.100 1024.675 1125.875 1096.475 10
      Ballard, Tatum   8.050   7.500   8.750   8.900 
      Dunn, Ashlyn   8.175   6.450   8.350   8.350 
      Grace Hartley, Ryleigh   7.600   8.150   7.575   8.625 
40Chilton County YMCA 424.400 1015.700 1226.000 1024.375 1190.475 11
      Edwards, Makenzie   8.175   7.800   9.100   8.225 
      Forbus, Kaylee   8.375   7.900   8.250   8.775 
      Smith, Millie   7.850   0.000   8.650   7.375 
41Nasser Gymnastics Academy 416.250 1218.075 1118.325 1218.375 1271.025 12
      Gottlieb, Emily   8.500   9.225   9.250   9.225 
      June Davidson, Ava   7.750   8.850   9.075   9.150 
42Nasser Gymnastics Academy 517.125 418.350 317.425 318.000 370.900 3
      Hults, Ava   8.450   9.300   8.925   8.900 
      McLain, Anna   8.675   9.050   8.500   9.100 
43Alabama Elite Gymnastics Academy 517.475 316.400 416.525 417.850 468.250 4
      Brinson, Syreeta   8.875   9.300   7.900   9.050 
      Stephens, Olivia   8.600   7.100   8.625   8.800 
44Greenville Gymnastics 318.050 1415.450 1415.250 1417.200 1465.950 14
      Hickman, Bradleigh   9.025   7.700   7.575   8.300 
      Johnson, Rose   9.025   7.750   7.675   8.900 
45Jamjev Gymnastics 58.650 59.150 58.825 58.950 535.575 5
      Paganelli, Delaney   8.650   9.150   8.825   8.950 
46Auburn Gymnastics Academy 58.125 68.150 67.900 68.500 632.675 6
      Graddy, Karlyn   8.125   8.150   7.900   8.500 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.